Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "lc"
Results 1 - 40 of 40

Startech 50fiblclc1 1m Lc-lc...

$30.71
eBay Startech 50fiblclc1 1m Lc-lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Mmf Cable
Free Shipping
/startech-50fiblclc1-1m/9AmJO158cMDKH05hvohwhA==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Welcome to NextWarehouse Store Product Information: STARTECH, Part #: 50FIBLCLC1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange Marketing Information: Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The 50FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance net
More

5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC...

$20.15
Walmart.com 5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMF
+ $4.18 shipping
/5m-lclc-50125-fiber/uBtxV-Zmh1b9QsKWNceF9g==/info
Walmart.com
( In stock )
More

1M LC-SC SMF OPTIC-DUPLX CBL

$56.55
Walmart.com 1M LC-SC SMF OPTIC-DUPLX CBL
+ $4.18 shipping
/1m-lcsc-smf-opticduplx/3KHJCHkECxn9YkUNpYQcUQ==/info
Walmart.com
( In stock )
More

Startech.com 7m Multimode...

$22.99
eBay Startech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc -sc
+ $1.99 shipping
/startechcom-7m-multimode/HukyU0qbAKDcGKPy94NxTA==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -SC IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Mul
More

StarTech.com 10 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTech.com 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
More

Startechcom 2m Multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores Startechcom 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Sc Male Network 2ft
More

StarTech.com Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
4 stores StarTech.com Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable A50FBLCSC2 (A50FBLCSC2)
More

StarTech.com 115 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTech.com 115 ft. Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable (50FIBLCMT3)
More

StarTech.com 3m Multimode...

$11.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 9.6ft
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/0ELIWer9BggedjFkSCbUkQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. This 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.
More

StarTech.com 5m Multimode...

$15.24
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 16.4ft
+ $4.99 shipping
/startechcom-5m-multimode/pBVD9eyHSVmFYFchG-SB0g==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers... Less
More

StarTech.com 10m Multimode...

$16.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-10m/TFpXHB0-aK8jU4rIaLRW-A==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits... Less
More

StarTech.com 2m Multimode...

$10.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-2m-multimode/im_iIMirlXeZO6uSA1FCyw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits... Less
More

StarTech.com 5m Multimode...

$15.24
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/startechcom-5m-multimode/qPpB67bArhIQEnkxm0qQow==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits... Less
More

StarTech.com 3m Multimode...

$12.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/yIaSaySpKlXbFUZQ4cbO0A==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST3 3m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits... Less
More

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode...

$21.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-4m-single/jAhnTLrUF0q-2kic2VlMLg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The SMFIBLCSC4 4m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss... Less
More

StarTech.com 7m Multimode...

$17.79
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-7m-multimode/Z4jCD3ss8FyGXxnFwcoTYw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables.
More

StarTech.com 3m OFNP Plenum...

$20.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-3m-ofnp/-7N569U9yG1jGakG1_xG-w==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC3 3m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum...

$25.24
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/startechcom-5m-ofnp/DuZoofFKeTYJfGlrd2dKew==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.
More

StarTech.com OFNP Plenum...

$23.24
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $4.99 shipping
/startechcom-ofnp-plenum/LHD1wQn5tlxL-Xx5Jrf7HQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST3 3m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode...

$23.24
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow
+ $4.99 shipping
/startechcom-7m-single/qfgqNN4Zd_o581RtMMAh_w==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices.
More

StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua...

$15.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-3m-10-gb/5QjMUTzPuhzvq3gSWFzuFw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex... Less
More

StarTech.com 1m OFNP Plenum...

$15.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.30 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-1m-ofnp/FYDzM23VLrE2DSV7gBql1g==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST1 1m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum...

$18.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.60 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
+ $6.54 shipping
/startechcom-2m-ofnp/FzjbCTqsjjjVTUJ3QZ2Yvw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCST2 2m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584