ON SALE - LC Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1073

Acp Ep Memory ADDLCLC10M5OM3...

Free Shipping
2 stores Acp Ep Memory ADDLCLC10M5OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
AddOn s 10M Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable is a...
More

Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupling Connector
More

StarTechcom 2m Multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTechcom 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - Male
More

AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber...

$16.47
Walmart.com AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Ma
Free Shipping
/addon-3m-singlemode/nH2hLj3MpdLIhsrCG5JYNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's 3M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

15M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$35.92
Walmart.com 15M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
Free Shipping
/15m-10g-lomm-fiber-optic/1WghrDwQbKZnIs_7uABiHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 15m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM3
More

AddOn 7m Laser-Optimized...

$22.93
Walmart.com AddOn 7m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -
Free Shipping
/addon-7m-laseroptimized/Dwm8eg75dmVRTFdBYldzSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-On Computer - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
More

Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex...

$35.29
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)
+ $7.06 shipping
/tripp-lite-10gb100gb/Zh64Fh9pAb8Ns02j6KKCmA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 - Mfg Part No. N820-10M-OM4
More

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber...

$15.19
Walmart.com AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Mal
Free Shipping
/addon-3m-multimode-fiber/a7KsMKrz5lz68rX7Xx1uTw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic
More

AddOn 10m Multi-Mode fiber...

$20.77
Walmart.com AddOn 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x LC M
+ $2.84 shipping
/addon-10m-multimode/eDxnCq2wSKJlQW-_FZhJJg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$23.94
Walmart.com 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 7m - Orange
Free Shipping
/7m-lcst-625125-om1/ieyQ4iomOI3B3w3qrquRIA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, the high-quality C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 percent optically... Less
More

Tripp Lite 8m 10Gb Duplex...

$23.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 8m 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-8m-10gb-duplex/lV-ApZuFwvIF8xJ0PQ191Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-08M 8M (26-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua
More

2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE...

$4.49
Walmart.com 2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55-LC104
Free Shipping
/2-svi-ivory-phone-inline/lZtIama-8fyxNu9ObRk51Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55-LC104 THIS SALE IS FOR A LOT OF 2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55-LC104. Product Features: modular coupler for phone cordshelpful to extend phone cordfemale jacks lock two phone cords into one continuous lineColor: Ivory 2 couplers ARE INCLUDED4 conduc tors in each jackFOR VOICE IT WORKS WITH RJ11 CONNECTORS     SHIPPING/HANDLIN G/FEEDBACK WE TRY TO SHIP SAME DAY OR THE MOST NEXT DAY, except weekends.. ALL ITEMS OVER TWO POUNDS ARE SHIPPED THRU UPS. ANYTHING BELOW 2 POUNDS GOES THRU USPS WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. WE EMAIL TRACKING INFORMATION EVERY NIGHT AFTER ITEMS ARE SHIPPED. PLEASE ADD A NOTE WITH PAYMENT IF YOU HAVE ANY SPECIAL INSTRUCTION LIKE: DELIVER WITH SIGNATURE,... Less
More

AddOn 5m Laser-Optomized...

$23.56
Walmart.com AddOn 5m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -
Free Shipping
/addon-5m-laseroptomized/8Tgc3bR8QeeVl4fq00D2dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: AquaEnvironmental ly Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 3 YearADD-LC-LC-5M5O M4 is a 5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs,... Less
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$12.81
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/BQEKisU5yZlIeXIoJlBqtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange, is a high-quality fiber optic micron cable for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications that require high-speed data transfer. Cables To Go is a name that network designers have trusted since 1984. These durable LC fiber patch cables resist pulls, strains, snags and impacts during installation and maintenance. These cables have been tested and found to be in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A standards.
More

AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized...

$20.36
Walmart.com AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -
Free Shipping
/addon-2m-laseroptimized/J1HXAcffXbjemqzZqj0UdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
More

ACP-EP AddOn 1m...

$16.64
Walmart.com ACP-EP AddOn 1m Laser-Optomized MultiMode fiber Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua PatchCable
Free Shipping
/acpep-addon-1m/JwaI1PZAudHDRDnGUDYc4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationADD- LC-LC-1M5OM4 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It is designedto enhance the system cost benefits enabled by 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) for existing 1 and 10 Gb/s applications, as... Less
More

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode Fiber...

$19.81
Walmart.com AddOn 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4
Free Shipping
/addon-3m-multimode-fiber/LbekjQQD4g9NLtx8yggjyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 3M5OM4Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 9.84 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 5M Multi-Mode Fiber...

$16.19
Walmart.com AddOn 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF
Free Shipping
/addon-5m-multimode-fiber/RQG61olQlc8ChYt-t0xctw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 5M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex...

$17.87
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
+ $5.46 shipping
/tripp-lite-5m-duplex/YSJiC9y1j6gkh3J_r4z7Tg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. N518-05M
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$29.72
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
+ $9.01 shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/YgbmdddAUchSbUudofqaCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N318-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 49ft, Orange
More

Tripp Lite N818-03M Tripp...

$13.49
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N818-03M Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Aqua Blue
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n81803m-tripp/4EBiqLfF1mxadAEF9qiPUw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Features .
More

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex...

$35.98
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-20m-duplex/5fzGSUoRXte_6BORgi6tdw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 65.62 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable20-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cableAdditional Information: Insertion... Less
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$35.80
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
+ $5.48 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/6BdGmR1Zp-ckz5V6HOuumA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cableAdditional Information: Insertion... Less
More

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex...

$21.60
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - O
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-7m-duplex/Cm68YfRO_nk7jq5ZUMQi5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also availaFEATURES: (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.)LC Male22.97ftOrange
More

Tripp Lite 12M (40ft) Duplex...

$23.79
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 12M (40ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-12m-40ft/E_yD6rn2SxDQEjEdg4jfeA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N520-12M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 ft - Patch Cable - Orange
More

Tripp Lite 6M (20ft) Duplex...

$16.40
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 6M (20ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-6m-20ft/RhUKzT1a6I1LNi3YelrUZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N318-06M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 7M (23ft) Duplex...

$26.53
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 7M (23ft) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
+ $8.44 shipping
/tripp-lite-7m-23ft/VbOtYMl9PzR2Oa9d4Mg4ag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N368-07M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

AddOn 6m Laser-Optimized...

$23.93
Walmart.com AddOn 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -
+ $3.25 shipping
/addon-6m-laseroptimized/ZAfch_P_4gHUW80XiDzn3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 6M5OM3Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 19.69 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

Tripp Lite 100M Duplex...

$126.42
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 328.08ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-100m-duplex/hac4SmAupyRhjcUqmKGtwA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRIPPLITE N520-100M Tripp Lite, Fiber Patch Cable, Optic Mode Conditioning, 50-125, LC-LC, 328FT.
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$29.01
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 10m, Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/hyEPctV6FhbJ26tfczWWOg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, the C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC will allow you to satisfy the needs for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. This 62.5/125 multi-mode fiber cable, orange, also offers twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, giving you more options than other similar products. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage. This allows for and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.
More

AddOn 1M Multi-Mode Fiber...

$14.46
Walmart.com AddOn 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF
Free Shipping
/addon-1m-multimode-fiber/lwgyCEDl6c0bDUQcA_5YZg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex...

$16.32
Walmart.com AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3
Free Shipping
/addon-fiber-optic-duplex/mzRh0GufDOC1clqu_JM4gg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M5OM3Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

Cables To Go LC/ST Duplex...

$12.10
Walmart.com Cables To Go LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/cables-to-go-lcst-duplex/oNP8pD0lrUq05V7Pk9s4ow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Cables To Go Multimode Fiber Patch Cable features LC to ST termination. This makes it ideal for those who require fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The cable features small LC connectors, which satisfy the need for higher port density. Higher port density can be achieved in the telecom room and the work area with the small LC connectors. This Ethernet patch cable gives 1 m of length and comes in an easy-to-see bright orange color. It offers nearly twice the port density found in other traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Each LC connector has an RJ-style latch clip design that is easy to engage or disengage. This can help to prevent pulls, snags and other potential accidents. Each of the ST connectors features a bayonet locking system.
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$17.99
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/xwt29jCc4Zs3pAIjlbzNWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector has a simple bayonet locking system. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features a durable orange jacket that shields against electrical... Less
More

Tripp Lite N368-15M Tripp...

$32.86
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N368-15M Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.)
+ $7.06 shipping
/tripp-lite-n36815m-tripp/-7Rr-ccWOaVGmiHr1Lp3yA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TRIPP LITE 15M (50-FT.) DUPLEX SMF 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/ST)15M (50-FT.) DUPLEX SMF 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/ST) Manufacturer : TRIPP LITE UPC : 037332155726.
More

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex...

$17.96
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft -
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-7m-duplex/1UWmibIBgJkCvnUnKDYk4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 7M (23-FT.)
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465