ON SALE - LC Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1293

Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N520-30M)
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured...
More

Startechcom 5m multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores Startechcom 5m multimode fiber patch cable lc - 2 x male 16.4ft
More

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch...

2 stores Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) 3 m fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM2 orange
PRODUCT FEATURES:Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B. 3 performance requirementsInsertio n loss per connection:...
More

75m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$66.65
eBay 75m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/75m-lclc-duplex-50125/3RT7LYYbEtEUZVlm1kVcIw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 75M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

AddOn 15m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$48.36
Walmart.com AddOn 15m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - aqua
+ $8.07 shipping
/addon-15m-lc-om3-aqua/1WghrDwQbKZnIs_7uABiHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn 15m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM3
More

AddOn 3m LC OS1 Yellow Patch...

$18.17
Walmart.com AddOn 3m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-3m-lc-os1-yellow/nH2hLj3MpdLIhsrCG5JYNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's 3M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

AddOn 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$29.88
Walmart.com AddOn 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua
+ $8.07 shipping
/addon-5m-lc-om3-aqua/7vbyW22GgQDjhADboGGWQQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
More

AddOn 5m LC OM4 Aqua Patch...

$24.43
Walmart.com AddOn 5m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-5m-lc-om4-aqua/8Tgc3bR8QeeVl4fq00D2dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: AquaEnvironmental ly Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 3 YearADD-LC-LC-5M5O M4 is a 5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs,... Less
More

AddOn 0.5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$14.17
Walmart.com AddOn 0.5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1.6 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-05m-lc-om3-aqua/DEIt79az06RGT4a3KEtSkg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic for Network Device 3m 2 x LC Male Network 2 x SC Male Network Aqua
More

AddOn 2m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$16.67
Walmart.com AddOn 2m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-2m-lc-om3-aqua/J1HXAcffXbjemqzZqj0UdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
More

AddOn 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch...

$20.72
Walmart.com AddOn 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft
Free Shipping
/addon-10m-lc-om1-orange/eDxnCq2wSKJlQW-_FZhJJg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

AddOn 1m LC OM4 Aqua Patch...

$24.73
Walmart.com AddOn 1m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-1m-lc-om4-aqua/JwaI1PZAudHDRDnGUDYc4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationADD- LC-LC-1M5OM4 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It is designedto enhance the system cost benefits enabled by 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) for existing 1 and 10 Gb/s applications, as... Less
More

AddOn 3m LC OM4 Aqua Patch...

$19.46
Walmart.com AddOn 3m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-3m-lc-om4-aqua/LbekjQQD4g9NLtx8yggjyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 3M5OM4Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 9.84 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 5m LC OM1 Orange Patch...

$19.00
Walmart.com AddOn 5m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-5m-lc-om1-orange/RQG61olQlc8ChYt-t0xctw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 5M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 6m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$26.86
Walmart.com AddOn 6m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-6m-lc-om3-aqua/ZAfch_P_4gHUW80XiDzn3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 6M5OM3Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 19.69 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$25.00
Walmart.com AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-10m-lc-om3-aqua/hLJozbi4sd6i5Q3IuYU7pA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 10M5OM3Manufactur er Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 32.81 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch...

$17.01
Walmart.com AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-1m-lc-os1-yellow/jIofYZYdfhpnIw-2bV5kIQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M9SMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 1M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: YellowTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 1m LC OM1 Orange Patch...

$14.78
Walmart.com AddOn 1m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-1m-lc-om1-orange/lwgyCEDl6c0bDUQcA_5YZg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

AddOn 1m LC OM3 Aqua Patch...

$17.10
Walmart.com AddOn 1m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-1m-lc-om3-aqua/mzRh0GufDOC1clqu_JM4gg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M5OM3Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$31.99
Walmart.com C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-9125/_4LVqoUIbjPPJtSaoVHt5g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get the Cables To Go LC/LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable to achieve high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Use it for fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications in a home or office network. This high-quality 15m yellow duplex fiber-optic cable has LC to SC termination. It has a patented injection molding process that provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode...

$16.40
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)
+ $9.37 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex/G5ABsrGWKV9-nAbdaToKnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N455-000-S Duplex Fiber Optic Singlemode Coupler
More

4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$69.89
Walmart.com 4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
+ $6.01 shipping
/4m-lclc-625125-om1/6ayuwcIQzUEhr2l_wlhjfA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
We offer high-quality62.5/1 25 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. These Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects interconnects and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. LSZH jackets are composed of materials that lessen the emmissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use... Less
More

6m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex...

$51.55
Walmart.com 6m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Orange
Free Shipping
/6m-lclc-625125-om1/6xoEqzEUedouXZ9nTRM_PA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connectors take HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since they offer twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The patented... Less
More

Tripp Lite N320 01M RD Duplex...

$15.20
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N320 01M RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Red, 1M (3 ft.)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n320-01m-rd/BMiaHiWFsN4D_KH4CKCR-Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N320-01M-RD Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex...

$10.91
Walmart.com C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-1m-lclc-625125/EjEJdmlAFRYo3VVBnQXLZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 1m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connectors, with their RJ-style latch clip design, are easy to engage and disengage. They give each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents electrical interference.
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$32.48
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/KTxf-kHJsPiSVTDJjRZvDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N370-15M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft - Patch Cable - Yellow
More

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex...

$21.32
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-10m-duplex/Le-RJ_ojbRIKAw6aKODf8g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N320-10M Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex...

$179.36
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-duplex/PHI2KhiJ8SEMmojGEQVRSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. Plenum rated cable used where local fire code calls for fireproof cable. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, and 50 meter lengths. Enter N520- in the search field to bring up all lengths. For LC-SC cables, search N516-, and for SC-SC, search N506-. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from... Less
More

C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex...

$21.99
Walmart.com C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - patch cable - 33 ft
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-10m-lclc-625125/S-6FAxvF76iKbNNlMlNlpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
With LC to LC termination, the high-quality C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 percent optically... Less
More

Tripp Lite N836-10M Tripp...

$40.93
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N836-10M Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)
+ $7.06 shipping
/tripp-lite-n83610m-tripp/V-4t0aAfLKTYPDlLaVtbLA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2...

$24.47
Walmart.com C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange
+ $13.50 shipping
/c2g-3m-lclc-50125-om2/VRNrDgAegkdGkMKpgI7VbA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex...

$28.44
Walmart.com C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - patch cable - 49 ft - orange
+ $10.39 shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-625125/VxFYrMnH17bHDcnZwfwkfQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 15m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connectors, with their RJ-style latch clip design, are easy to engage and disengage. They give each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. This duplex fiber optic cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents electrical interference.
More

2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE...

$4.49
Walmart.com 2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55-LC104
Free Shipping
/2-svi-ivory-phone-inline/lZtIama-8fyxNu9ObRk51Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55-LC104 THIS SALE IS FOR A LOT OF 2 SVI IVORY PHONE IN-LINE COUPLER CONNECTOR RJ11 ADAPTER SPLICE 55- LC104. Product Features: modular coupler for phone cordshelpful to extend phone cordfemale jacks lock two phone cords into one continuous lineColor: Ivory 2 couplers ARE INCLUDED4 conduct ors in each jackFOR VOICE IT WORKS WITH RJ11 CONNECTORS    SHI PPING/HANDLING/FE EDBACK WE TRY TO SHIP SAME DAY OR THE MOST NEXT DAY, except weekends.. ALL ITEMS OVER TWO POUNDS ARE SHIPPED THRU UPS. ANYTHING BELOW 2 POUNDS GOES THRU USPS WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. WE EMAIL TRACKING INFORMATION EVERY NIGHT AFTER ITEMS ARE SHIPPED. PLEASE ADD A NOTE WITH PAYMENT IF YOU HAVE ANY SPECIAL INSTRUCTION LIKE: DELIVER WITH SIGNATURE, LEAVE AT... Less
More

Tripp Lite N320-06M Tripp...

$17.88
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N320-06M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n32006m-tripp/lk3ZaBEwjhbNq3WBmXHWvQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.)
More

StarTech.com 1m Multimode...

$12.82
Walmart.com StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
+ $5.99 shipping
/startechcom-1m-multimode/n54jeRaExne0MEgGGGfOew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Patch Cable is designed for connecting fiber network devices at high transfer rates and over long distances. It is durable against pulls, strains and impacts, and it is resistant to electrical interference. This multimode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cable features two male LC connectors.
More

10m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex...

$55.53
Walmart.com 10m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Orange
Free Shipping
/10m-lclc-625125-om1/o_eURQd1MwFh8ZaC4g8Mjw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connectors take HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since they offer twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The patented... Less
More

5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex...

$49.83
Walmart.com 5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Orange
Free Shipping
/5m-lclc-625125-om1/p36QBiVGMD1kGl18rQnCaA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connectors take HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since they offer twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The patented... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501