Results 1 - 40 of 984

Cable Showcase LC / LC,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 30 Meter (Custom)
Product Features: Technology: Fiber Optic; Cable Type: Fiber Optic; Cable Function: Cable
More

Tripplite N370-05m Tripp Lite...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripplite N370-05m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] 16.4 Ft
More

Cable Showcase 33 ft. LC /...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 33 ft. LC / LC, Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Meter (LCLC01210)
Product Features: Length: 33 ft.; Technology: Fiber Optic; Cable Type: Fiber Optic; Cable Function:...
More

Cables to go duplex fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go duplex fiber patch cable - 2 x lc male 6.56ft yellow
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

1m fiber optic patch cord...

Free Shipping
2 stores 1m fiber optic patch cord lc-lc 62.5/125 mmf duplex pvc -33172- -
More

2M FIBER LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1...

$19.18
Walmart.com 2M FIBER LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DPX
+ $5.78 shipping
/2m-fiber-lcst-625125/Q0rWJ7CNv7Oj-0P5x2XA4w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system.
More

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex...

$49.40
Walmart.com 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Mal
Free Shipping
/2m-lclc-9125-os1-duplex/VpU1xku1LEEVSYBcYaIqFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex...

$35.00
Walmart.com 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male
Free Shipping
/3m-lclc-50125-om2/JH2Sk4mjJuG1T7kWK_mPSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

4XEM 15M AQUA Multimode LC To...

$30.50
Walmart.com 4XEM 15M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 2
+ $6.26 shipping
/4xem-15m-aqua-multimode/uWsXbAlWhVZzDw5D-CI-Sg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
short description is not available
More

BELKIN F2F402LL-02M-G 2m 10GB...

$16.61
Walmart.com BELKIN F2F402LL-02M-G 2m 10GB Aqua LC LC 50 125
Free Shipping
/belkin-f2f402ll02mg-2m/D_8j7cR79waFrsDXSpvBYg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. F2F402LL-02M-G
More

20m 10GB Aqua LC LC 50 125

$32.28
Walmart.com 20m 10GB Aqua LC LC 50 125
+ $6.58 shipping
/20m-10gb-aqua-lc-lc-50-125/8BOTeQtg-kp6JFUdltT3qw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
More

3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3...

$72.88
Walmart.com 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Ma
Free Shipping
/3m-lclc-10gb-50125-om3/8py0dOcjez0QUFSlx2U5ag==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

APC Cables 12399-7M APC...

$28.95
Walmart.com APC Cables 12399-7M APC Cables 7m LC to LC 50/125 MM 3mm OM3 Dplx - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Free Shipping
/apc-cables-123997m-apc/Q5FcIgcPjjMPD8Y2FWiBww==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC Cables 7m LC to LC 50/125 MM 3mm OM3 Dplx - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$7.49
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/klfQvysxxTHCwIyiV0Lb2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Mfg Part No. F2F202LL-02M
More

Oncore FJ5GLCLC-04M Patch...

$18.23
Walmart.com Oncore FJ5GLCLC-04M Patch Cable - Lc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 4 M - Aqua
+ $6.04 shipping
/oncore-fj5glclc04m-patch/vwdn-u6NoAeH_C5-1TV_ug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Unirise Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - LC - LC - Aqua
More

Belkin Cables F2f402ll-30m-g...

$58.63
Walmart.com Belkin Cables F2f402ll-30m-g 30m Fiber Optic Lo Mmf Aqua Lc/lc 50/125 10gb Cable (f2f402ll30mg)
+ $4.42 shipping
/belkin-cables/LeZR_MtSyhuYvadRhBl5QA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
More

C2G 37369 10m LC-LC 50/125...

$42.95
Walmart.com C2G 37369 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 10m - Blue
Free Shipping
/c2g-37369-10m-lclc/Hn2RrDFonX7lhLSyZ-3Y8w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex...

$23.01
Walmart.com 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male
Free Shipping
/1m-lclc-50125-om2/tfhlyAQxwsntp6_bSFZocg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go.
More

4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To...

$24.86
Walmart.com 4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 2
+ $6.10 shipping
/4xem-8m-aqua-multimode-lc/t0JJ3FAl0rsWmfm1IuCe1w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable -Aqua Blue
More

8M LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM F

$27.52
Walmart.com 8M LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM F
+ $7.07 shipping
/8m-lcst-625125-om1-dpx/UoXrKVjusmIlclnhDCl35w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications- LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet ATM and Gigabit Ethernet- The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors- Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects interconnects and information outlets- The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts durin cabling installs and maintenace- Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality- Custom lengths are available - just... Less
More

StarTech.com 1m Multimode...

$11.58
Walmart.com StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
+ $4.97 shipping
/startechcom-1m-multimode/n54jeRaExne0MEgGGGfOew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Patch Cable is designed for connecting fiber network devices at high transfer rates and over long distances. It is durable against pulls, strains and impacts, and it is resistant to electrical interference. This multimode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cable features two male LC connectors.
More

StarTech.com 10m Multimode...

$26.83
Walmart.com StarTech.com 10m Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - LC/MTRJ
Free Shipping
/startechcom-10m/nxn20E5aDThhkf5POB_w9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

BELKIN F2F402LL-50M-G 50m...

$76.25
Walmart.com BELKIN F2F402LL-50M-G 50m 10GB Aqua LC LC 50 125
+ $7.47 shipping
/belkin-f2f402ll50mg-50m/JKpdLBNEy1vr6EC0k4b1uA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Have the right cable to handle your computer bandwidth when you use the Belkin F2F402LL-50M-G 10Gb LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable. It is backward compatible with existing network equipment. The aqua fiber optic cable provides close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. This multimode fiber optic cable has a 10 gigabit capacity that is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850 nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers (VCSELs).
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch...

$12.76
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 32.81ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-patch/Jw5tGWBRr42bW_uLA9kS6w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335