ON SALE - LC Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1421

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male 328.08ft
More

Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N520-30M)
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured...
More

Startechcom 5m multimode...

Free Shipping
2 stores Startechcom 5m multimode fiber patch cable lc - 2 x male 16.4ft
More

Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG -...

Free Shipping
2 stores Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG - Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) 2 m fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3
Patch cords support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gigabits per second for link lengths up to...
More

Pannet F5e10-10m3y Cord,...

$49.95
eBay Pannet F5e10-10m3y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, Lc To Lc, 3m
+ $5.00 shipping
/pannet-f5e1010m3y-cord/EGKcl5kvbjdiRvSwBNhjtw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us PANNET F5E10-10M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M MPN: F5E10-10M3Y, SKU: G1749693 Sale Price: $49.95 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.10dB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price. There are no complex discount... Less
More

75m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$66.65
eBay 75m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/75m-lclc-duplex-50125/3RT7LYYbEtEUZVlm1kVcIw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 75M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

50m Lc-lc Duplex 62.5/125...

$19.09
eBay 50m Lc-lc Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/50m-lclc-duplex-625125/aZtl3zmHu94t9sjyeOo4yA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 50M LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange This Fiber Optic Toslink cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

50m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$34.17
eBay 50m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/50m-lclc-duplex-50125/bM-plcFihZ2VYVyEezeq3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 50M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

48 Port Lc Multimode Om2...

$223.00
eBay 48 Port Lc Multimode Om2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle
Free Shipping
/48-port-lc-multimode-om2/ic27o_njjgVOWmUpugZzbg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories 48 Port LC Multimode OM2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle Item Description 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel | 48 LC Duplex Adapters | 19 | 2U | Sliding Style | Splice Tray | Multimode Identify network ports instantly to avoid difficult trial and error port searches. The sliding tray makes for easy access maintenance after the panel has been installed in the rack. Cable labels are included for clear and precise port identification.  Specifications: 48 port with 48 LC Duplex Adapters Pigtails: OM2 - 50/125 2U 19 Splice Tray Included 1M Multimode LC pigtail Labels Included   About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us CablesAndKits is one of the fastest growing privately owned pre-... Less
More

Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex...

$10.00
eBay Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/jmt_4ZpUoyDvgMQcx06xuQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search LC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: FMD5-LCLC-10 Condition Note: New Item Description Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to LC | 10 Meter (32.81 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) mak ing them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables.  There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the... Less
More

2-pack 50m Lc-lc Duplex 9/125...

$32.19
eBay 2-pack 50m Lc-lc Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Yellow
Free Shipping
/2pack-50m-lclc-duplex/k91UFE1NwnZVRNSon8j2Gg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 2-pack 50M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Yellow This is a 2-pack. You will receive 2 items with this listing. This Fiber Optic Toslink cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest... Less
More

20m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$15.80
eBay 20m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/20m-lclc-duplex-50125/kQGeH_mRrEdnSszEzkuYmg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 20M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

15m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$12.91
eBay 15m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/15m-lclc-duplex-50125/qtSH96QJgWdtcWCqOW2sYA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 15M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

1m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125...

$7.96
eBay 1m Lc-lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange
Free Shipping
/1m-lclc-duplex-50125/rwlsNl2nE6QFQjDJsWjX6w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard & Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates & Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets & Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves & Spacers USB & Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV & LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands Other 1M LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Orange New This Fiber Optic patch cable by NavePoint is the cutting edge of technology providing a relatively inexpensive means for ensuring the highest quality signal transmission from digital device to digital... Less
More

Lc To Singlemode Duplex 9/125...

$8.00
eBay Lc To Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-singlemode-duplex/xV8AIhI6ewAL9MH8aibaUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: FSD9-LCFC-10 Condition Note: New Item Description Singlemode (9/125) | LC to FC | 10 Meter (32.80 ft)   Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are single mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the... Less
More

Promax 2015 Lc-1 Cable

$10.95
Motocrossgiant Promax 2015 Lc-1 Cable
+ $4.99 shipping
/promax-2015-lc1-cable/A4GeHihAAH-vr5NTaXVzBw==/info
Motocrossgiant
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Promax 2015 Lc-1 Cable
More

15M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$36.04
Walmart.com 15M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $7.79 shipping
/15m-10g-lomm-fiber-optic/1WghrDwQbKZnIs_7uABiHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn 15m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM3
More

3M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC...

$20.30
Walmart.com 3M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC LC/LC 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/3m-singlemode-fiber-optic/nH2hLj3MpdLIhsrCG5JYNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's 3M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

0.5M 10G FIBER LC/LC 50/125...

$17.32
Walmart.com 0.5M 10G FIBER LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX AQUA LOMM OM3 PATCH CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/05m-10g-fiber-lclc/DEIt79az06RGT4a3KEtSkg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic for Network Device 3m 2 x LC Male Network 2 x SC Male Network Aqua
More

7M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$27.26
Walmart.com 7M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $5.99 shipping
/7m-10gb-lomm-fiber-optic/Dwm8eg75dmVRTFdBYldzSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On Computer - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
More

30M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$56.72
Walmart.com 30M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
Free Shipping
/30m-10g-lomm-fiber-optic/qirArf9-XLZn8eQZvFHgpQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
More

5M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$25.56
Walmart.com 5M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $5.99 shipping
/5m-10gb-lomm-fiber-optic/7vbyW22GgQDjhADboGGWQQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
More

5M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE...

$25.27
Walmart.com 5M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX AQUA CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/5m-lomm-om4-fiber-optic/8Tgc3bR8QeeVl4fq00D2dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: AquaEnvironmental ly Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 3 YearADD-LC-LC-5M5O M4 is a 5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs,... Less
More

2M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$20.77
Walmart.com 2M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $5.99 shipping
/2m-10gb-lomm-fiber-optic/J1HXAcffXbjemqzZqj0UdQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
More

1M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE...

$15.87
Walmart.com 1M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX AQUA CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-lomm-om4-fiber-optic/JwaI1PZAudHDRDnGUDYc4A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationADD- LC-LC-1M5OM4 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended bandwidth over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It is designedto enhance the system cost benefits enabled by 850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) for existing 1 and 10 Gb/s applications, as... Less
More

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber...

$15.73
Walmart.com AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Mal
Free Shipping
/addon-3m-multimode-fiber/UoNWuAdbAMvx4aTT8tAUmg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADD-SC-LC-3M6MMF is a 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

10M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC...

$23.28
Walmart.com 10M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/10m-fiber-optic-mmf-lclc/eDxnCq2wSKJlQW-_FZhJJg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF is a 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

AddOn 5m Multi-Mode fiber...

$16.18
Walmart.com AddOn 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x LC Mal
Free Shipping
/addon-5m-multimode-fiber/g_R-gKNMv44rr4tBYLQUWg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADD-SC-LC-5M6MMF is a 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

3M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE...

$20.67
Walmart.com 3M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX AQUA CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/3m-lomm-om4-fiber-optic/LbekjQQD4g9NLtx8yggjyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 3M5OM4Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 9.84 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

5M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC...

$20.24
Walmart.com 5M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/5m-fiber-optic-mmf-lclc/RQG61olQlc8ChYt-t0xctw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 5M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

6M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$26.86
Walmart.com 6M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $5.99 shipping
/6m-10gb-lomm-fiber-optic/ZAfch_P_4gHUW80XiDzn3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 6M5OM3Manufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 19.69 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

10M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC...

$31.36
Walmart.com 10M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
+ $5.99 shipping
/10m-10g-lomm-fiber-optic/hLJozbi4sd6i5Q3IuYU7pA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 10M5OM3Manufactur er Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: AquaTechnical InformationCable Length: 32.81 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceJacket Type: LSZHCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 50/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

1M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC...

$19.25
Walmart.com 1M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC LC/LC 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-singlemode-fiber-optic/jIofYZYdfhpnIw-2bV5kIQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M9SMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 1M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: YellowTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

1M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC...

$17.90
Walmart.com 1M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-fiber-optic-mmf-lclc/lwgyCEDl6c0bDUQcA_5YZg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC- 1M6MMFManufacture r Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comMiscellaneousP hysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeTechnical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ftDevice Supported: Network DeviceCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmFiber Optic Mode: Single- modeWarrantyLimit ed Warranty: LifetimeSafety Warning
More

1M DUPLEX LC/LC M/M 50/125...

$12.47
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX LC/LC M/M 50/125 AQUA 10G
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-duplex-lclc-mm/LF3iU1N3dpSk2C5AbKWdTw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4XEM Laser Optimized Duplex Fiber Patch Cable adds a boost of speed to your network even over long distances. It is also suitable for use in a professional setup. This Ethernet patch cable is 1m in length and transmits data at LAN speeds. It is also backward compatible with older networks.
More

C2G 27112 LC/LC Duplex Single...

$12.14
Walmart.com C2G 27112 LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-27112-lclc-duplex/G_teo3U86xHvBMOUvyCtLw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables To Go 27112 LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler
More

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex...

$31.99
Walmart.com 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow
Free Shipping
/15m-lclc-9125-os1/_4LVqoUIbjPPJtSaoVHt5g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get the Cables To Go LC/LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable to achieve high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Use it for fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications in a home or office network. This high-quality 15m yellow duplex fiber-optic cable has LC to SC termination. It has a patented injection molding process that provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501