Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Smart-AVI VW-09XAS Wall 3x3...

$7,533.50
Projector SuperStore Smart-AVI VW-09XAS Wall 3x3 VGA Video-Wall Hardware Solution
+ $11.00 shipping
/smartavi-vw09xas-wall/3VA1WLxYs4aIX1drdRlNaw==/info
Projector SuperStore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PC-based Videowall Controller for up to 9 VGA screens
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat6a Snagless...

$33.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat6a Snagless Shielded (Stp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 20 Ft - Gray
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/3MTocreYEO6DXRCi7xM71g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Technology: Shielded twisted pair (STP) Shielding Material: Aluminum foil Wires per Cable: 8 wire(s) Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 20 ft Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-45 - male ... Less
More

HP 410123-B35 15 Meter Copper...

$35.00
Server Supply HP 410123-B35 15 Meter Copper Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-410123b35-15-meter/vTCUIbu1jzBecKzEjyGzHg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 15M 4X DDR INFINIBAND ACTIVE COPPER CABLE (410123-B35). IN STOCK.
More

Cat6a Utp Solid Pvc Cable -...

$302.99
ShowMeCables Cat6a Utp Solid Pvc Cable - White - 1000 Ft
+ $45.23 shipping
/cat6a-utp-solid-pvc-cable/DXISyGDj5r7C41nlhqYxzg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a Patch Cables from ShowMeCables. These network cables enable 10-Gigabit data transmission over a 4-connector twisted-pair copper cable, allowing connection distances of up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10-Gigabit Ethernet over limited distances. Cat6a extends the Cat6 electrical specifications from 250 MHz to 500 MHz. It also proposes a new measurement for Power-Sum Alien Crosstalk to 500 MHz. Alien Crosstalk is a coupled signal in a disturbed pair arising from a signal in a neighboring cable. Features: Cat6a Unshielded riser-rated jacket Supports IEEE 802.3af and is DTE power compliant Compatible with T568A and T568B wiring Provides NEXT performance beyond 600 MHz Color: White Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

Bulk RG6 Coaxial Cable -...

$58.44
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Bulk RG6 Coaxial Cable - White - 18 AWG - Pullbox - 1000 foot
+ $16.45 shipping
/bulk-rg6-coaxial-cable/3naGFsdRXVszbUF19bvf2g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is our high quality F-Pin coaxial cable typically used with VCRs, TVs, cable boxes, satellite receivers, etc. With the 1000 ft spool you'll need to crimp the RG6 connectors onto it with our Crimping Tool, Part # 91D5-05500. - RG6 Coaxial cable cables White UL Pullbox 18 awg 18awg 1000ft 1000 ft foot bulk - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Silver Satin...

$53.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Silver Satin Phone Cord | 28/6 | Spool
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-silver-satin/DVyEDAZgpnIRpuWqoh6DFQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This bulk reel of phone cable is for connecting a phone or fax machine to a wall jack. Color: Silver. - 6 Conductors, 28 awg 28awg, Silver Satin, Bulk Cable, 1000ft, 1000 ft, Telephone Cord Wire, Cords, Wires - 1000 feet
More

Cable Showcase LC / LC,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 30 Meter (Custom)
Product Features: Technology: Fiber Optic; Cable Type: Fiber Optic; Cable Function: Cable
More

25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$31.27
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-telco-trunk/2JBS72106ntK7xJoSWCd6g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Female to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 25ft, 25 foot - 25 feet
More

15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$33.60
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/15ft-cat3-telco-trunk/4RPVd8_elMbqfCmizRlfSA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 15 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Male to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 15ft, 15 foot - 15 feet
More

25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$39.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/98h37CgLN4cPHU_UxGJP3g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 25 foot, 25ft - 25 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Red Ethernet...

$150.42
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Red Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-red/DPXNHQ-RHBhNatuU21Nk0w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our red bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a red UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet... Less
More

100ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$114.72
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $8.65 shipping
/100ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/DLDC-4RErdGZaNBrkOAtGg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 100 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 100 foot, 100ft - 100 feet
More

40m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single...

$62.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-stst-duplex-9125/3ZnBYeVuPpnbnd5OCbrbzg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
40m ST/ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
More

GENERAL CABLE W5136100 Cable,...

$319.51
Zoro GENERAL CABLE W5136100 Cable, Cat 5e, 24 AWG, 1000 ft, Black
Free Shipping
/general-cable-w5136100/EUltZN9cxvJ_ejQMSTad1w==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Twisted Pair Cable, Category Type 5e, Plenum Rated No, Wire Size 24 AWG, Number of Conductor Pairs 4, Unshielded, Jacket Material PVC, Outside Dia. 0.230 In., Length 1000 ft., Packaging Spool, Frequency 100 MHz, Jacket Color Black, Operating Temp. Range 45 Degrees to 80 Degrees C, Installation Temp. Range 30 Degrees to 60 Degrees C, Bend Radius 1 In., Pulling Force 25 lb., Standards ANSI/TIA/EIA 568B, ISO 11801, ANS/ICEA S90661, NEMA WC63.1, MILC24640A Water Penetration
More

Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag

$27.95
AceCanopy.com Ball bungee 50 pcs. per bag
+ $14.97 shipping
/ball-bungee-50-pcs-per/LhVkt2F9-vqaZ0X-MTN5sA==/info
AceCanopy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Our ball bungees are made with a long lasting heavy duty bungee cord. The six inch is used for side walls and the 9 & 11 & 13 inch are used for the Canopy tops. Choose the size next to the order button. The superior quality ball bungees in our ball bungee 9?-60 pcs per bag are made with a long lasting extra heavy duty bungee cord. The ball bungee 9?inch is used for securing the tops of canopy tents. The ball bungee 9?- 60 pcs per bags can be ordered in 3 different colors. Choose the color next to the order button. 3 Colors To Choose From Highly Durable Bungee Cord 60 in each bag
More

Dell SFP+ Direct Attach Cable...

$110.00
Dell Dell SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.6 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-direct-attach/jDu6kzYVZ5WhqXswRKDYxw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity. This cable measures 1.6 ft in length. Type: Network cable Length: 1.6 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Network Cable Type: Network cable Length: 1.6 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE...

$213.61
GeminiComputers.com 3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-STACKT13M-) [stack-t1-3m-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/3m-type-1-stacking-cable/UqKHPOSBQj44uq5SN1psyg==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-STACKT13M-) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

LC Loopback Adapter Singlemode

$31.99
FluxLight, Inc LC Loopback Adapter Singlemode
Free Shipping
/lc-loopback-adapter/WlWbjM-ba2A8HLKj3AqHeQ==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC Loopback Adapter for Singlemode Fibers Features: Rugged plastic shell for durabilityBright color body for easy identificationInt egrated thumb release for easy removalAnti slip grip design for easy handlingApplicati ons:Used for equipment self diagnostic testing and evaluationSpecifi cations:LC Loopback Adapter 9/125 SinglemodeYellow Shell
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$101.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes.This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

Garmin 0101060301 Marine...

$32.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin 0101060301 Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK
Free Shipping
/garmin-0101060301-marine/64dvKXO5MpAySSl0fQ1c4A==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45 2-PK (0101060301) Brand New, Marine Network Cable Connector RJ45, 2-Pack, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204 xHD, 1206 xHD, 18 HD, 18, 18 xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24 HD, 24 xHD, 40, 404, 404 xHD, 404/ 406, 406, 406 xHD, 41, 604 xHD, 606 xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6012, 6208, 6212, 7012, 7015, 7212, 7215, 8008 MFD, 8012 MFD, 8015 MFD, 8212 MFD, 8215 MFD, 8500, 8530, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

Simpson Dura-Vent Close...

$222.99
Northern Tool Simpson Dura-Vent Close Clearance Connector Kit
+ $13.49 shipping
/simpson-duravent-close/DZqRlwTRElIXSQ8g4HpNmw==/info
Northern Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Simpson Dura-Vent close clearance connector kit is ideal for all wood burning stove installations. Allows user to install as close as 6in. to a combustible surface. U.S.A. Pieces qty. 4, Material Type Galvanized, stainless steel, Pipe Diameter in. 6, Length in. 12, 24, Pipe Design Double wall, Product Style Connector kit/connectors, Fuel Type Wood burning, Color Black, Adjustable No. 6in. diameter pipe Double wall. Model Number: 6DVL-KVP
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat5e...

$30.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 100 Ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/1spYBkdo_i1gVGOtSGRQvQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This network patch cable is designed for fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. It meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e Technology: Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Wiring Scheme: T568B Wires per Cable: 8 wire(s) Features: Stranded , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 100 ft Connector(s): 1 x... Less
More

CISCO STACK-T2-50CM 50 Cm...

$54.00
Server Supply CISCO STACK-T2-50CM 50 Cm Stacking Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackt250cm-50-cm/3uf2B-4qnx2fsnvb6ScPwg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO - 50CM STACKWISE-160 STACKING CABLE (STACK-T2-50CM). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

6 Pair Cat3 Cable - Direct...

$499.60
ShowMeCables 6 Pair Cat3 Cable - Direct Burial - 1000 Ft
+ $50.29 shipping
/6-pair-cat3-cable/BXERrelFhYFnOQvDw0ob4w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat3 Direct Burial Telephone Cable is used exchange and campus areas and can be directly buried or installed in a duct. It is perfect for voice installations and it can carry both analog and digital signals. Cat3 cable comes in a flexible jacket that doesn't kink making installation fast and easy. The cable's core is also designed with a waterproof compound to resist the outdoor elements. This bulk cable can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: 6 Pair Solid 24 AWG Copper Conductors Tested to 16 MHz Outdoor Direct Burial Rated Jacket Aluminum Coated Black Polyethylene Jacket Meets Cat3 Standards For Use in General Telephone Applications Jacket Color: Black RoHS Compliant Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3, Bulk Wire &... Less
More

25m MTRJ/MTRJ Mode...

$123.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m MTRJ/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/25m-mtrjmtrj-mode/067vVirQ2SyiwenHiH04uQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
25m MTRJ/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

2ft 180 Degree Bale Lock Male...

$28.56
Deep Surplus 2ft 180 Degree Bale Lock Male to 90 Degree Female with Extra Strong Strain Relief Telco/Cat 3
No Shipping Info
/2ft-180-degree-bale-lock/F9x1_3uDy2B-H1Vgs2zNpw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 2ft 25 pair solid plenum amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time. Made in the USA.
More

Cablestogo C2G Cat5E 350 MHz...

$259.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Cat5E 350 MHz Solid Plenum-Rated Bulk Cable - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e-350/XM5_ciJPFwcZyv-NRstBFA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With voice, data and security capabilities, this plenum Cat5E bulk cable is ideal for network installation in your home, office, or on the entire campus. Foot-marked cable is packaged in an easy-to-pull box for easier installation. Type: Bulk cable - CAT 5e Features: Plenum, solid Length: 1000 ft Connector(s): Bare wire Connector(s) (Other Side): Bare wire Color: White Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year warranty Network Cable Type: Bulk cable - CAT 5e Features: Plenum, solid Length: 1000 ft Color: White Connector(s): Bare wire Connector(s) (Other Side): Bare wire Service & Support: 1 year warranty
More

CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$38.20
CablesAndKits CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-ethernet/-STit9K5cFIu1XU8V9mh5g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', GrayOur 100 foot Shielded Snagless Category 6A (Cat6A) Ethernet Patch Cables have molded boots to prevent the cable from catching when pulled through tight spaces. Built to last, our high quality Ethernet cables are pure copper for maximum throughput and reliability. Individually bagged and labeled in retail packaging, these Cat6A cables are easy to store and the length and type is easily identifiable.Cat.6 A 10G cabling provides transmission performance that exceeds the industry standard Cat.6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meter. Cat6A cables are qualified for frequencies up to 500MHz.Cat6A cables can be used for the following applications: 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-T Gigabit... Less
More

Cat 5E Cable Red

$102.95
FactoryOutletStore Cat 5E Cable Red
Free Shipping
/cat-5e-cable-red/9z7ssUI-ApNaZSKiMPqIdQ==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat 5E Cable Red Brand New, CAT 5E Cable, 350MHz, Tangle Free Dispensing System, Pull Box, Solid
More

DURANT 29665300 Encoder...

$192.38
Zoro DURANT 29665300 Encoder Cable,Shielded,10 Ft
Free Shipping
/durant-29665300-encoder/zMCa7ZMmUAQATRTIDIVXfg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Encoder Cable, Length 120 In., Shielded, For Use With Durant Encoders
More

Cablestogo 15M Sc/Sc Duplex...

$48.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo 15M Sc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Sc-Singlemo
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-15m-scsc/CsjpmS2pt6nzzvhiz7tgng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Type: Patch cable - OS1 Technology: Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Length: 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Connector(s): 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other... Less
More

HP AP784A 3 Meters Network...

$245.00
Server Supply HP AP784A 3 Meters Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/hp-ap784a-3-meters/5MSmZYWhcwTrLiKcOWUZIA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP – 3M (9.84 FT) C-SERIES SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER CABLE (AP784A). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

Cat6 Utp Solid Pvc Cable -...

$142.47
ShowMeCables Cat6 Utp Solid Pvc Cable - Black - 1000 Ft
+ $33.83 shipping
/cat6-utp-solid-pvc-cable/Kwh5XzbCR5qySX9HqBxeyQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Solid Cat6 Ethernet cable is the most popular cable for long, stationary runs, such as in a home or office network. While solid conductor cable is not as flexible as those with stranded conductors, it provides better performance over longer distances. This bulk cable in an easy-pull box can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Cat6 is certified for gigabit Ethernet. Features: PVC Jacket Solid 23 AWG Bare Copper Conductors Tested to 550 MHz Meets Cat6 Standards RoHS Compliant UL Listed CMX Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable MP24A4 L6 BK:1000
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-26761