Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$89.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$91.80
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; White- 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/aAFpHN7NjEr-bGeCyYGMdQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; White. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex...

$25.14
CablesAndKits ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 13 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/st-to-mtrj-multimode/hLIqc7qRnpgx-33sQx8M6Q==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | ST to MTRJ | 13 Meter (42.65 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscTech.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscTech.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

Hosa OPT-115 - 50' (50' Fiber...

$41.99
Sweetwater Hosa OPT-115 - 50' (50' Fiber Optic Cable)
Free Shipping
/hosa-opt115-50-50/CAL0C1tifnGbejkW7MySUw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the business. Hosa cables have also received praise for their durability and excellent performance. When it comes to audio cable design, Hosa keeps a steady eye on the basics, and you can hear this attention to detail in their sound. To make your next music experience extraordinary, pick up a Hosa cable today!All Hosa cables and adapters, including hard-wired stage snakes and stage boxes, purchased in the USA are warranted by Hosa Technology, Inc. to be free of defects in material and workmanship for the lifetime of the original purchaser. Digital... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G Select High...

$40.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Select High Speed with Ethernet - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 33 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-select/BamRXmksWXmHJizMPMZyZw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The C2G Select Standard Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable is perfect for home theater, desktop and commercial audio video applications requiring standard speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 1080i. The CL2 rated cable jacket is designed to meet the requirements for in-wall installations. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices through a single Ethernet connection. This fully- functional, digital video and audio cable is tested to perform at industry standards. Technology: Shielded Length: 33 ft Color: Black Additional Features: Gold-plated connectors Cable Type: Video / audio / network cable Shielding Material: Aluminum foil Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28 Interface... Less
More

3 Meter LC-FC 8.3/125...

$34.20
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-FC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcfc-83125/JmIFPmJSoZPYipGUJrmP9g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$96.85
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Red
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/WyOLtgS-SmSa7uuSDAntyw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Bulk Pull Box, 1000', Red.This type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable UL Type CMR Flame-retardant PVC jacket, Non-Plenum Riser-Rated (CMR) Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing
More

Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor,...

$208.37
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor, Direct Burial, Fully Shielded, 1000ft Bulk 550Mhz. FTP Solid Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat6-outdoor/7SsbVkkB6VUCwaB3Y6pr_w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$101.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M, 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/-7UMcQdPS_NtuIApr3K5Mw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STACK-1M-3RD, 3rd Party When you need to stack switches, this is the way to go. You can stack up to nine switches using our Cisco Stackwise Stacking Data cables. These 1M data cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. The stacking technology used in these Cisco data cables ensures you can allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without interruption. Plus, we individually bag and label all the Cisco accessories you buy from us, so you can stock up on a full range of sizes.This cable is 100% compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. 3rd party version of Cisco CAB-STACK-1M
More

Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA...

$7.95
zZounds.com Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA Cable, 9.9 Foot, 3 Meter
+ $1.99 shipping
/hosa-nickelplated-dual/CTbNWRPULu93QniIKNnn8w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Hosa nickel-plated Dual Cable (Dual RCA to Dual RCA) is designed to interconnect gear with stereo phono jacks. It is ideal for interconnecting consumer audio components.
More

15m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode...

$85.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing - Black
Free Shipping
/15m-lclc-2strand/2QcPGAObG8RQxxIU3DniWg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.
More

Single-mode Optical Fibres...

$58.39
Kobo eBooks Single-mode Optical Fibres eBook
Free Shipping
/singlemode-optical/fUxBF4_jqvF39BRYUx7GFA==/info
Kobo eBooks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Buy Single-mode Optical Fibres by Cancellieri, G. and Read this Book on Kobo's Free Apps. Discover Kobo's Vast Collection of Ebooks Today - Over 3 Million Titles, Including 2 Million Free Ones!
More
/mtp-cassette-om3-sc-duplex/FYiokA3PzyXtvKmcetF1fA==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
12 Fiber OM3 MTP Cassette, 6 Duplex SC to one 12 Fiber MTP
More

West Penn Wire 994, 14/2...

$116.36
TC Life Safety West Penn Wire 994, 14/2 Mid-Cap, Unshielded FPLR, Solid, 500 ft
No Shipping Info
/west-penn-wire-994-142/zxIIMMq1Cdf2vTmwN6csGA==/info
TC Life Safety
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
14/2 Mid-Cap, Unshielded FPLR, Solid, 500 ft
More

Modular Cable - 6 Conductor -...

$103.95
ShowMeCables Modular Cable - 6 Conductor - Silver Satin - 1000 Ft
+ $17.35 shipping
/modular-cable-6/RqtnY83j6hQ-XL5yQi4seA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables' Modular Cable is used for voice and low-speed data rate applications such as patching between patch panels or data communication equipment. They are ideal for making custom cables in all types of voice applications. Our modular cables are designed with flat oval cable to allow for fast and easy stripping and crimping during installation. With its flat, compact design, it can be installed anywhere there is a limited amount of space. Features: Color: Silver Satin 6 Conductors 28 AWG Copper Core Conductors Designed for Low Data Rate Applications Pinned Straight-Through UL Listed Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Line Cord 170202
More

9ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$50.62
Deep Surplus 9ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Octopus/Hydra Female Cable with 1 Pair RJ11 Breakouts, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/9ft-90-degree-telcocat-3/o4Z_Yn0NDlR66pJWcsEr1w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 9ft 25 Pair Cat 3 Telco cable with a 90 Degree Female Amphenol connector on one end and 25 each (1 Pair) RJ11 breakouts on the other end with standard USOC wiring. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, medusa cables, hydra cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

Solid Signal SSC6-90DS-009...

$3.99
SolidSignal.com Solid Signal SSC6-90DS-009 CAT6 UTP 9 Foot Patch Cord 90 Degree Down
+ $5.49 shipping
/solid-signal/igr2gnNka3FI37AIFd_seg==/info
SolidSignal.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These Solid Signal CAT6 9 Foot UTP patch cords have one 90 degree down connector to one straight connector. These Black Solid Signal UTP 9 Foot 90 Degree down to one straight connector patch cord cables are stranded, unshielded twisted pair cabling with two RJ-45 connectors to offer outstanding connectivity options for your individual CAT6 UTP patch cord installation requirements.
More

Waring 012920 Strain Relief

$2.69
WebstaurantStore Waring 012920 Strain Relief
No Shipping Info
/waring-012920-strain/f4JRWOpR52d_0UXy9eEBDw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Keep the pressure off of your Waring juicer's power cord with the 012920 strain relief! This relief is a direct replacement for the one that came with your Waring juicer so you can help prevent wear and tear on your unit's power cord. 012920 From Waring
More

CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$38.20
CablesAndKits CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6a-shielded-ethernet/-STit9K5cFIu1XU8V9mh5g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CAT6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 100', GrayOur 100 foot Shielded Snagless Category 6A (Cat6A) Ethernet Patch Cables have molded boots to prevent the cable from catching when pulled through tight spaces. Built to last, our high quality Ethernet cables are pure copper for maximum throughput and reliability. Individually bagged and labeled in retail packaging, these Cat6A cables are easy to store and the length and type is easily identifiable.Cat.6 A 10G cabling provides transmission performance that exceeds the industry standard Cat.6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meter. Cat6A cables are qualified for frequencies up to 500MHz.Cat6A cables can be used for the following applications: 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-T Gigabit... Less
More

6Ft Baby Blue USB Console...

$6.95
RoutersWholesale.com 6Ft Baby Blue USB Console Cable for Cisco, CAB-CONSOLE-USB
+ $2.13 shipping
/6ft-baby-blue-usb-console/yM4mJUD6NyJhhZW5EXa95g==/info
RoutersWholesal e.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
NEW Console Cable Baby blue molded 1 piece USB A to mini USB B. This 6 feet long 1 piece console cable is used for connecting your computer's USB port to the USB port on most Cisco equipment.
More

200ft Brown Cat 6 Patch...

$36.06
Deep Surplus 200ft Brown Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-brown-cat-6-patch/t9zKqSATSWvgvGk8-KjCpw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

Fiber Optic Attenuator,...

$25.45
CablesAndKits Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 5 dB
+ $5.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-attenuator/-uFLgzPpNBCYCBIMustrCQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator LC/UPC, 5dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, or cutting and splicing the fiber. 5dB build-out style fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC male to LC/UPC female Singlemode compatibleConditi on: New
More

Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor,...

$108.99
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT6; Outdoor, Direct Burial, Gel Filled, 500ft Bulk 550Mhz. UTP Solid Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat6-outdoor/6eogVOoE4vuJ3uHPZaA5FA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6, unshielded twisted pair bulk Ethernet cable. 500' spool rated at 550Mhz, black color. UL Certified, UL, Type CM, C,UL, Type CMH 3P Verified , Third Party Testing, ETL Verified. This cable is UV Rated and UV Resistant. This is an excellent Ethernet cable for your structured wiring needs; rated for outdoor use and Direct Burial underground.
More

LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode...

$31.57
CablesAndKits LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13M
+ $5.95 shipping
/lclc-10-gigabit/-wHExVfoKfVN0KbktERlbA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) | LC to LC | 13 Meters (42.65 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode, but a special version which is laser optimized. These cables are manufactured using a process that eliminates manufacturing anomalies and conditions which cause the glass cores to be prone to modal dispersion when the transmission distance is great. Modal dispersion if the optical equivalent to... Less
More

OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector ...

$6.99
Crutchfield OnQ RJ45 Keystone Connector Category 6 White
+ $6.99 shipping
/onq-rj45-keystone/4_k0cSjX3o1haUUJttFTgQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 6 White creates an Ethernet port,fits in all On-Q keystone wall plates,connects to CAT-5, CAT-5e, or CAT-6 cables terminated with RJ-45 plugs
More

STRANDED ETHERNET Cable;...

$125.97
Deep Surplus STRANDED ETHERNET Cable; CAT6, Yellow - 1000ft Bulk UTP PVC Cable
No Shipping Info
/stranded-ethernet-cable/AmcOXeWAZj044kcRQ3OSbA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use stranded Ethernet cable to make flexible patch cables; solid Ethernet cable is required for structured wiring in walls and ceilings. This Category 6 (CAT6) stranded Ethernet wire is Type CM, UTP (unshielded twisted pair), UL listed and ETL verified.
More

CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$28.35
CablesAndKits CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 75 Foot, Orange
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6-shielded-ethernet/0_Sva3pfaPBMDeM4gZwSyg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
75' | CAT6 | Orange | Booted | Shielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

25m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125...

$32.59
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with LC Clips
+ $6.50 shipping
/25m-lclc-duplex-625125/IugeO6m2Gevl8xO8SHwt1A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We offer a big selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Customers use these LC fiber patch cords for demanding applications including ATM, Infiniband, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and anywhere they use LC GBIC's. Smaller LC connectors have double the port density of larger SC and ST style fibre termination making them very popular in high density applications.
More

Multi Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/multi-mode-bare-fiber/qDljjgKl9kPfr9bU-rMeLg==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$96.85
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Gray
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/0t6cXOvZm0vpjJggz0VC0g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Bulk Pull Box, 1000', Gray.This type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable UL Type CMR Flame-retardant PVC jacket, Non-Plenum Riser-Rated (CMR) Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing
More

100 Ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch...

$29.34
ShowMeCables 100 Ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Standard Boot - Red
+ $12.83 shipping
/100-ft-cat6-ethernet/W-orUwIOUDR2677MVJCoVg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The next level of networking cable for home and office users, Cat6 Ethernet patch cables connect computers with devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. Cat6 is backwards compatible with Cat5e, so a Cat6 cable can be used in place of any standard Cat5e networking cable. The standard boot is a molded bubble design that protects the connector from being damaged during installation. ShowMeCables' Ethernet patch cables are UL-listed and tested to 550 MHz to ensure distribution with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: RJ45 Male with Standard Boot UL-Listed 24 AWG 4-Pair Stranded Copper Conductor PVC Jacket Tested to 550 MHz Applications: Connect computer or gaming system to cable modem, DSL, router, hub, switch, or... Less
More

EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool

$54.83
Deep Surplus EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool
No Shipping Info
/ezrj45-crimp-tool/FT4oYdq5QQIWmYsyMZSU7g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Platinum Tools part #100004C. Features: *For use with EZ-RJ45 Cat 5/5E & Cat 6 Connectors *Crimps and trims extended wire in EZ-RJ45 Connectors in single cycle *Features Precision cast crimping dies for superior accuracy *Built in wire cutter and stripper for silver satin *Laser marked with wiring guide for proper wire sequence *Also compatible with all standard modular plugs (exempt AMP) Extra replacement blades sold under Deep Surplus part #TL379-2.
More

Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC...

$81.55
CablesAndKits Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC Male, CAB-ATM-DS3/E3=, 20'
Free Shipping
/cisco-coaxial-ds3-cable/0y4EwjsGT_5b3ribbBiikg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC Male to BNC Male, CAB-ATM- DS3/E3=Length: 20 Feet75 Ohm
More

EZ-RJ45 CAT 6 Connectors (Bag...

$31.49
Deep Surplus EZ-RJ45 CAT 6 Connectors (Bag of 50)
No Shipping Info
/ezrj45-cat-6-connectors/JuVZZRI0JVXKDw3FDWsh8Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Platinum Tools part #100010C These EZ connectors simplify twisted pair terminations by allowing the wires to be inserted through the connector and out the front, to easily verify the proper wiring order. Pulling the connector down over the cable jacket and seating it tightly in the rear of the connector optimizes electrical performance of the termination. Reducing the distance between the wire twists and contacts also improves performance. Features: *Through holes allow wire pairs to be inserted through front of connector for faster terminations. *EZ to verify wire sequence. *More reliable and higher performance. *Works with sold or stranded wire- separate connectos not required, reducing inventory and confusion. *Reduces scrap by eliminating wasted crimps. *Simple one-piece design-... Less
More

ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal...

$2.99
FluxLight, Inc ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal Sleeve
Free Shipping
/stsc-adapter-duplex/Cxj5nFZ6uJZvXxt8myUEtA==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST to SC Duplex Metalic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Connects two ST and two SC duplex connectors togetherEasy InstallationAppli cations:Telecommunication Network Data Communication NetworkOptical CATVTest EquipmentRecommen ded for multimode applicationsSpeci fications:ST/SC Duplex Hybrid AdapterMetal Sleeve
More

CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch...

$62.82
CablesAndKits CAT6 Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200 Foot, Orange
Free Shipping
/cat6-shielded-ethernet/1-G0Xmfdv2zec_cUZagv5A==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
200' | CAT6 | Orange | Booted | Shielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145