Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

C2G 11002 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex...

Free Shipping
4 stores C2G 11002 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode - 9.84 ft. Fiber Optic Cable
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables....
More

Cablestogo C2g Mtp 50/125 Om2...

$283.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Mtp 50/125 Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Network Cable - 49 Ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/k7b7RRSNt1IHKNBuwunztA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125µm single mode fibers under one OFNP plenum-rated jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to electrical... Less
More

Cables to go 27159 150ft cat6...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables to go 27159 150ft cat6 550mhz snagless patch cable black -
More

Cablestogo C2g Mtp 10Gb...

$631.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Mtp 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Network Cable - 98 Ft - Aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-10gb/sFpBufgkGnO3V812kuqLwA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125µ m multimode fibers under one OFNP plenum-rated jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g Mtp 50/125 Om2...

$333.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Mtp 50/125 Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Network Cable - 66 Ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-mtp-50125/IO-UF-1PmVv0FDu-mJXlcA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve 50/125µm single mode fibers under one OFNP plenum-rated jacket.With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to electrical... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat6 Snagless...

$45.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 125 Ft - Blue
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6/PlUqkHfIkyERMHpqGpPARg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 125 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch... Less
More

Cables to go cat6 patch cable...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go cat6 patch cable - 1 x rj-45 75ft purple -31367- 1775799
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables To Go 150 ft. Cat. 6 Stranded Wire Patch Cable (27809)
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cablestogo C2g Cat5e...

$30.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 100 Ft - Yellow
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/CDmIyt9qprvbSIT9ofg7Fw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Stranded Length: 100 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Wiring Scheme: T568B Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Package Type:... Less
More

100 Pair Cat3 Cable - Plenum...

$4,457.79
ShowMeCables 100 Pair Cat3 Cable - Plenum - 1000 Ft
+ $311.77 shipping
/100-pair-cat3-cable/AQcor1vP5jLi6dsHAZae5g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat3 Plenum Telephone Cable is used for general telephone applications in plenum airspaces and is ideal for transmissions with a bandwidth of up to 16 MHz. Cat3 cable comes in a flexible jacket that doesn't kink during installation making it fast and easy. It reduces termination time while improving backbone installations. This bulk cable can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to a connector, jack, or patch panel. Features: 100 Pair Solid 24 AWG Copper Conductors Tested to 16 MHz Plenum Rated Jacket Meets Cat3 Standards For Use in General Telephone Plenum Applications Jacket Color: Gray UL Listed RoHS Compliant Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3, Bulk Wire & Cable > Telephone > Cat3 CMP-10024BKT-3
More

Pro Co 200' Shielded Cat 5e...

$279.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 200' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-200-shielded-cat/1ZkpoaNL_ZgeYOnQluhz3Q==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Silver Satin...

$64.33
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Silver Satin Phone Cord | 28/6 | Spool
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-silver-satin/DVyEDAZgpnIRpuWqoh6DFQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This bulk reel of phone cable is for connecting a phone or fax machine to a wall jack. Color: Silver. - 6 Conductors, 28 awg 28awg, Silver Satin, Bulk Cable, 1000ft, 1000 ft, Telephone Cord Wire, Cords, Wires - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange...

$109.88
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $15.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-orange/-LghXHcDd7G2AnsQWNYLlA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot solid Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 23 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Black CMX...

$132.16
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Black CMX Ethernet Cable | Gel | Solid | Spool
+ $14.05 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-black/2F3HS7m88mPlyzgHKi5hJw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our Bulk 1000 foot solid CMX Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent outdoor/direct burial network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Typically this cable will find use between buildings. This particular cable is a black CMX solid cable with a gel filling. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk CMX Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Gel Filled, direct burial, Solid, Spool, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$210.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black...

$113.75
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-black/EbBEVKaRM8GyCMYyzq3iJg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our black bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a black UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Yellow...

$91.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Yellow Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-yellow/2G4OQCvqhz9AWJbq6td91g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Gray...

$76.22
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Gray Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $13.75 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-gray/Ew-4qfb789d_V_geIptWWg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our gray bulk 1000 foot solid Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. This particular cable is a gray UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Solid, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network multi-mode (F) 15 m optic 50 / 125 micron aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast...
More

CAROL E2036S.41.10 Comm...

$587.67
Zoro CAROL E2036S.41.10 Comm Cable, Shielded, Riser, 18/6, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/carol-e2036s4110-comm/2HRO5PkGloDasRyzqYD5Og==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 18 AWG, Number of Conductors 6, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.230 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded SR PVC, Riser Rated, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 167 Degrees F, Standards NEC Article 725 Type CL3R (UL: 75 Degrees C,150V); NEC Article 800 Type CMR (UL: 75 Degrees C, 300V); RoHS Compliant Directive 2002/95/EC, Jacket Material PremiumGrade, Gray PVC
More

High Performance - 7262506

$44.10
Sears Parts Direct High Performance - 7262506
+ $10.99 shipping
/high-performance-7262506/PE5l-9qchUhvpUSYwV7dPg==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. High Performance
More

LC to SC Singlemode Duplex...

$71.35
CablesAndKits LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 55 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-sc-singlemode/36Sme7jE3lxJ5DMrHL9UaA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Singlemode (9/125) | LC to SC | 55 Meter (180.44 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are single mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Single mode cables have a thinner core size. The core size is simply... Less
More

350 Promotional Scripto...

$323.00
DiscountMugs.com 350 Promotional Scripto Compose Ballpoints - LE600117 (Bulk)
+ $44.95 shipping
/350-promotional-scripto/gfYhBDw1KfJl4bmHK0QBjQ==/info
DiscountMugs. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Style and comfort are what makes these promotional Scripto Compose ballpoints a must-have for everyone and the ideal giveaway items for your company's next event. These personalized pens feature metallic silver barrels, chrome accents, retractable click action mechanism, black ballpoint ink cartridge with tungsten carbide tip, and pro-grip in bold colors for the ultimate writing comfort.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392