Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "cable showcase"
Results 1 - 40 of 1492

100ft Cat6 Orange Ethernet...

$15.81
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat6 Orange Ethernet Patch Cable | Snagless/Molded Boot
+ $6.55 shipping
/100ft-cat6-orange/2BeqLYyCDAThn2lilN96cA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) patch cable with molded boots (snagless installation) and extra protection for the RJ45 connector and clip. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The... Less
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-061SH)
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 5e UTP Network Cable (bulk) (11X6-061TH)
More

Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase 1,000 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-031TH)
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange...

$150.42
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-orange/XYwbwwP9eB1r9s5qLBQGpQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6... Less
More

Cable Showcase 100 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase 100 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-161HD)
More

Cable Showcase 50 ft...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 50 ft. Crossover Cable (10X8-33350)
More

Cable Showcase 100 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cable Showcase 100 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (bulk) (10X8-031HD)
More

SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex...

$8.92
Rakuten.com Shopping SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 Meter (10 ft)
Free Shipping
/sc-st-multimode/b64SyhkDeB6w3_LM8yResw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
CableWholesale carries high quality fiber optic cables including this SC/ST Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers SC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these SC to ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data.Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.
More

SC / ST, Single Mode, Simplex...

$6.53
Rakuten.com Shopping SC / ST, Single Mode, Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3 Meter (10 ft)
Free Shipping
/sc-st-single-mode/wW5heY_X-3tvidR36zl4vw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
We offer high quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths. Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.
More

Orange Professional Cable -...

$57.99
Sweetwater Orange Professional Cable - 20', Orange, Rt. Angle
Free Shipping
/orange-professional-cable/Lx2V3mFU1A_jWHs6wzrIFg==/info
Sweetwater
Free Shipping! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Orange Professional Cables sport clear, articulate sound, and undeniable Orange mojo too. But the sweet looks aren't just cosmetic - Orange Professional Cables have a specially designed, nylon woven outer sleeve that will stand up to ridiculous amounts of abuse. In your studio, they'll let your guitar's voice sing with dynamics and transparent tone. On stage, they'll serve up reliable performance for years and years. With great sound and rugged construction, you know you can count on Orange Professional Cables for your electric guitar or bass.Orange Professional Cable Features:High-qual ity cable for electric guitar, acoustic- electric guitar, and bass guitarOxygen- free copper wiring provides transparent, articulate signal transmissionBraid ed shielding for ultra-low noise... Less
More

SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex...

$12.99
Rakuten.com Shopping SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 Meter (6.6 ft)
Free Shipping
/sc-st-multimode/0TkZetlcWIOxJmx2F79v3w==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
We offer high-quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths.
More

SC / ST, Single Mode, Duplex...

$7.98
Rakuten.com Shopping SC / ST, Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3 Meter (10 ft)
Free Shipping
/sc-st-single-mode/4XfFFOIVYenO1C48Lpadig==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
We offer high-quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths.
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584