Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$97.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

TRIPP-LITE N820-15M 15 Meters...

$60.00
Server Supply TRIPP-LITE N820-15M 15 Meters Patch Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/tripplite-n82015m-15/mEXseXP86Eu5UFFUi_CWWQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRIPP LITE – 15M (49.21 FT) AQUA DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE (N820-15M). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

CableWholesalecom - Bulk...

Free Shipping
4 stores CableWholesalecom - Bulk cable 304.8 m UTP CAT 5e stranded black
CAT-5E cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines at frequencies up...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e STP...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e STP CAT5E, CMX Direct Burial Gel-Filled, 350MHz, Solid, 24 AWG, Black, 1000 ft, Spool (10X6822NH)
CAT-5E cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines at frequencies up...
More

Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E,...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cable Showcase Cat. 5e CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, 350MHz, 24 AWG, White, 1000 ft (10X6-091TH)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 5e; Technology: UTP; Cable Function: Cable; Left...
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black CMXT...

$173.96
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black CMXT Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Spool
+ $17.35 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-black/wzRB5zvgkLE1ii50_Mlyzg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our Bulk 1000 foot solid CMXT Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent outdoor/direct burial network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Typically this cable will find use between buildings. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a black CMXT solid cable with water proof tape. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge)... Less
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

Toshiba Encore 2 10 Value...

$79.99
Toshiba Toshiba Encore 2 10 Value Bundle, Red
+ $14.99 shipping
/toshiba-encore-2-10-value/Nn-hrW6ku4DumAmRyGtBdg==/info
Toshiba
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Toshiba Encore 2 10 Value Bundle, Red
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$32.64
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Gray - 250ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/xMpGVIiGZ0PhhONkqrSblw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 250ft.
More

Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$290.65
CablesAndKits Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 550MHZ UTP, Plenum, Black
Free Shipping
/cat6-ethernet-cable/FjjtjnunwEIheKgQ6wZONQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 550MHZ UTP, Plenum, BlackThis type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. Gigabit speed - 1,000 MBits/Sec 23 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable Plenum Jacket Packaged in a pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: BlackThis is designed for high-end applications like digital video and Gigabit Ethernet.
More

Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull...

$89.00
Home Security Store Cat5E 350 MHZ 1000 ft Pull Box (White)
+ $6.95 shipping
/cat5e-350-mhz-1000-ft/3eAP4Q7ZZcwxlSK8P_I-Sg==/info
Home Security Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category-5E UTP 1000 ft 8-conductor, Bulk, White-PVC Jacket, AWG24 Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL) FeaturesHigh Performance Data Com
More

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX...

$74.95
DiscounTechnology.com HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft
Free Shipping
/hssdc-to-hssdc/4pZD9jfOFpw39PgOD-dCfw==/info
DiscounTechnolo gy.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3YR Toshiba MQ01ABF032 7mm Thin 5.4k RPM, 320GB 6.0 Gb/s SATA Hard Drive - Brand New
More

Surecall SC-SOLOI-15 M2M 3G...

$133.99
SolidSignal.com Surecall SC-SOLOI-15 M2M 3G Data Signal Booster (SC-SOLOI-15)
+ $5.49 shipping
/surecall-scsoloi15-m2m/fetohxnWIquk_GLFa2d2gw==/info
SolidSignal.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SureCall M2M Signal Booster is designed for use in machine-to-machine (M2M) applications. Ideal for ATMs, lotto machines or with any cellular modem, this booster connects directly to the modem via a RG58 extension cable. While this booster maximizes signal strength, its metal enclosure also ensures long-lasting durability. Works with all major carriers except for Nextel.
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$39.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 1 Foot Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/1JFIcUOBtOuqesjt2eYBJg==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Dell Integrated Access CAT5...

$59.99
Dell Small Office Dell Integrated Access CAT5 Cable - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-integrated-access/GpHVfV2EMYGR-uzJBN4l9A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Basic USB and PS2 connections, DUSBIAC-10 and DPS2IAC-10 cable for the DAV2108-xxx and DAV2216-xxx are smart choices for small businesses that want KVM connections with a low price point. If Virtual Media and Common Access Card authentication is not needed on the DAV2108-xxx or DAV2216-xxx, this molded 10 ft cable that includes a USB or PS2 and VGA connection to the server is a value priced option. (DPS2IAC-10 and DUSBIAC-10 are only compatible with the DAV2108-G01 and DAV2216-G01)
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$36.70
Grainger Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Lc/st) 2m. Model: N318-02M
+ $9.63 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/-AlBfi6TuGfSJuda2sTIwA==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(lc/st), Ul Types Ofnr/fddi, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 Micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Pvc, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Verified Yes, Standards Pfnr/fddi
More

White Cat Contacts

+ $6.95 shipping
/white-cat-contacts/jr1RzstC1Yl3pM_LuXFR9w==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. White Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5...

$160.14
Shoplet.com Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 Active Extender Remote Unit
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-hdmi-over-cat5/AHewQxSene9mjM1HeCSYig==/info
Shoplet.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite TRPB1261A0 Don't let distance make your application fizzleextend an HDMI signal up to 200 feet HDMI over Cat5 extender remote unit delivers peak video performance by HDMI-enabled digital video components, assuring that you enjoy the crystal-clear picture and full, rich sound that you paid for. It is an active remote extender unit for use with the HDMI extender/splitter units. It allows the extension of an HDMI signal up to 200 ft at 1080i 60Hz or up to 150 ft at 1080p 60Hz when using 24 Awg Solid-Wire Cat5e/6 cabling. The included hardware provides you with a variety of installation options and the plug-and-play convenience makes for an easy, efficient setup. Adapter/Charger Type: Extender Kit For Device Type: HDMI Splitter Local Units Power Sources: AC Wall Outlet.
More

50ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$63.62
Deep Surplus 50ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Female), Gray
No Shipping Info
/50ft-90-degree-telcocat/S5nv0XP86fR5qkH4GZaqnA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 50ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time.
More

Cat5E Stranded Ethernet...

$106.03
CablesAndKits Cat5E Stranded Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP,Yellow
Free Shipping
/cat5e-stranded-ethernet/p3Sc3sqtS8yq509s_UHfVg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CAT5e Bulk Cable | 1000' | Yellow | UTP | Stranded Core Buying cable in bulk provides installers and administrators the ability to run custom lengths and long runs of cable on the fly without having to measure and order appropriately. Bulk cable can also reduce the cost of standard patch cables by allowing cables to be cut and terminated at pennies a cord. Quick Specs: CAT5e Rated 1000' Yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Stranded 26 Gauge, 4 pair UL Type CMR Flame-Retardant PVC Jacket, Non-Plenum Riser Rated CMR Pull Box Condition: Brand new
More

RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with...

$45.95
AmericanMusical.com RapcoHorizon DuraPATCH with Neutrik Ethercon CAT5e Cable - 15 Feet Black
Free Shipping
/rapcohorizon-durapatch/BJ3bZx5I7IkS5xNWK0qegA==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DuraPATCH cable is the solution for all your digital snaking needs. The stranded CAT5 cable is more pliable and better suited for shorter- distance, movable cabling such as on-the-fly patch cabling. Comes complete with quality Neutrik Ethercon connectors. The etherCON Series is a lockable RJ45 connector system, optimized for pro audio, video and lightning network applications. RapcoHorison DuraPATCH CAT5e Cable Features 24 gauge (7/32) stranded conductor Insulation is thermoplastic polyolefin Thermoplastic, no lead, flame retardant jacket Quality connectors assembled in our facility Individually tested for performance and quality
More

Camplex TAC1 Simplex OM1...

$464.95
B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Camplex TAC1 Simplex OM1 Multimode ST Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 500 (152.4 m)
Free Shipping
/camplex-tac1-simplex-om1/08oib_gsXCALTLVbQXxO0Q==/info
B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed to Withstand Impact, Indoor/Outdoor Rated Jacket, Polyurethane Core-Locked Design, Rugged & Lightweight, Broadcast Deployable
More

HP SAS External-Min 1x-2M...

$63.00
Discount Data Mart HP SAS External-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit (AE466A)
+ $15.00 shipping
/hp-sas-externalmin-1x2m/MVDIWr6iW_oCeX7beyLbZQ==/info
Discount Data Mart
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Name SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit Cable Length 6.56 ft Product Type Data Transfer Cable Compatibility HP StorageWorks Ultrium 920 Tape Drives: EH848A EH847A AG760AT EH903A EH842A#ABB EH841A ... Less
More

10gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$31.90
Grainger 10gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Lc/lc) 1m. Model: 13U463
+ $9.63 shipping
/10gb-fiber-optic-patch/-TVx6pJ9v3W470pzbXBk3A==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Lc/lc, Length 1m, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

6 Conductor Stranded Shielded...

$269.99
ShowMeCables 6 Conductor Stranded Shielded Pvc Cable - 1000 Ft
+ $29.98 shipping
/6-conductor-stranded/4kQWDdyJGdYOSPD9bZUZ1A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
West Penn Wire’s 3270 features six shielded stranded conductors in a riser-rated jacket. These communication and control cables can be used for a wide variety of applications, including: intercom systems, security systems, sound and audio, background music, and power-limited control circuits. Features: Manufacturer: West Penn Wire Number of Conductors: 6 22 AWG Stranded ASTM Bare Copper 100% foil shield coverage PVC Insulation Gray Jacket PVC Jacket UL-Listed Bulk Wire & Cable > Multi-Conductor > Low-Voltage Control, Bulk Wire & Cable > Multi-Conductor > Low-Voltage Control 3270
More

3ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$41.62
Deep Surplus 3ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Octopus/Hydra Female Cable with 4 Pair RJ45 Breakouts, Gray PVC
No Shipping Info
/3ft-90-degree-telcocat-3/XVOp7wHaRcWj685ucEfFGA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 3ft 25 Pair Cat 3 Telco cable with a 90 Degree Female Amphenol connector on one end and 6 each (4 Pair) RJ45 breakouts on the other end with standard USOC wiring. Each breakout is individually labeled. These cables are also called trunk cables, break out cables, medusa cables, hydra cables, octopus cables, RJ21 25 pair cables, and 50 Pin telco assemblies. Our cables are available in lengths of 3' to 300' with Male or Female Amphenol connectors on one end, and as many variations as you can think of on the other. We also have them in Cat 3 Plenum, and in Cat 5 Telco cable with 180 degree connectors. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote.
More

RJ45 Plug Connector

$0.99
Cell Phone Shop RJ45 Plug Connector
+ $4.99 shipping
/rj45-plug-connector/-EO7D5xoNhm7R4exs-Y5SQ==/info
Cell Phone Shop
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ45 modular plug for being crimped onto a CAT 5 cable. Extremely high quality. 8-pin network cable head. Gold-plated leads for better data transmission and signal strength. Clear plastic housing.
More

LC to ST Mode Conditioning...

$71.35
CablesAndKits LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-mode/DjeI5uUgIcyqWPNNkVOHpA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) Core size: 62.5/125 to 9/125 Connector Details: LC to ST Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
More

Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S...

$34.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray Networking Cables
Free Shipping
/linksys-belkin/5pYmBkV6HWkV9AlNnpWfBA==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys Belkin A3L980-100-S CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray. Belkin CAT 6 Premium Snagless Patch Cable - 100ft - Gray
More

Yellow Cat Contacts

$28.95
Discount Contact Lenses Yellow Cat Contacts
+ $6.95 shipping
/yellow-cat-contacts/7v7DPfjzCI9RsvyuTtArLQ==/info
Discount Contact Lenses
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Special Effects lenses will give your costume the edge and uniqueness everyone will love. Yellow Cat Contact Lenses are the perfect way to complete that Halloween costume you've been working on.
More

15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125...

$25.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/15m-lclc-simplex-9125/WXRt_2F0oNOibGA5QMBbJQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
More

GENERAL CABLE W2131505 Cable,...

$1,344.87
Zoro GENERAL CABLE W2131505 Cable, Data/LAN, Cat3, White
Free Shipping
/general-cable-w2131505/ZeQNU4Q9ZBO8aj0_Gg_rBA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Jacket Material Flame Retardant PVC;Jacket Color White;UL Types Plenum;Packaging Spool;Number of Conductor Pairs 25;Category Type 3;Standard MPP/CMP/FT6
More

Multi Mode Bare Fiber...

$48.00
ADH Communications Online Store Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/PC connector
+ $5.00 shipping
/multi-mode-bare-fiber/kGi_KqbP_Fi1snBOCi124Q==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/PC connector
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk...

$40.90
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk Cable; Gray- 250ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-shielded/cZi_fT9h5mW11BkfKs3wgQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair STP Solid Shielded bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMR; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Shielded cable is used in many environments where extra protection from outside electrical interference is desired. This can be heavy machinery, transformers, generators or other equipment that has a high degree of EMI (Electro- Magnetic Interference). Shielded Plugs should be used when installing shielded bulk cable. Part #CN150-45-6 is the part # for the plugs that go with this cable. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000'...

$96.85
CablesAndKits Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, Yellow
Free Shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-cable/TGvQqhWM4qiCYsh6gcbO4g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat5E Ethernet Cable, 1000' Pull Box, 350MHZ UTP, YellowThis type of bulk cable is suitable for installation in vertical runs and penetrating more than one floor, or for installation in vertical runs in a shaft. 24 Gauge, 4-pair solid cable UL Type CMR Flame-retardant PVC jacket, Non-Plenum Riser-Rated (CMR) Packaged in a Pull box style for convenient dispensing Color: Yellow
More

50Ft CAT5 RJ45 Ethernet LAN...

$8.59
eBay Deals 50Ft CAT5 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable +USB TO LAN CARD+ Ethernet Splitter
Free Shipping
/50ft-cat5-rj45-ethernet/-UkKnx4Su3weluy33W4XvQ==/info
eBay Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Patch Cord (cat5e) 75ft,...

$25.40
Grainger Patch Cord (cat5e) 75ft, green. Model: 5VZF9
+ $9.63 shipping
/patch-cord-cat5e-75ft/-vTLJYHbv9spLsSdHKkm2w==/info
Grainger
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Patch Cord, Category Type 5e, Color Green , Boot Type Standard, Plug Type Rj45, Standards Ul/csa, Package Quantity 1
More

Cisco Console Cable...

$1.46
RoutersWholesale.com Cisco Console Cable RJ45-to-DB25, CAB-CONSOLE, 72-3383-01
+ $2.13 shipping
/cisco-console-cable/8Oj-OSeY7X_F9zyKHUrg-g==/info
RoutersWholesal e.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This one piece cable is used for connecting your computer DB9 serial port to the RJ45 console port on most Cisco equipment, 6Ft in length. (72-3383-01)
More

25ft T1 Shielded Straight...

$25.54
Deep Surplus 25ft T1 Shielded Straight Through (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/25ft-t1-shielded-straight/0tRqidrbi-16qFEZ-vNjwg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623