Category

Network Cables
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable -...

$157.50
ShowMeCables Cat6 Utp Stranded Pvc Cable - Blue - 1000 Ft
+ $32.34 shipping
/cat6-utp-stranded-pvc/3DP6ejHMZXRUzzqKNItMcg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable is best suited for making custom-length cables. More flexible than solid conductor cable, stranded Cat6 is what most commonly used to make Ethernet patch cables. This bulk cable in an easy-pull box can be measured and cut to exact distances, then terminated to an RJ45 connector. Cat6 is certified for gigabit Ethernet. Features: PVC Jacket Stranded 24 AWG Bare Copper Conductors Tested to 550 MHz Meets Cat6 Standards RoHS Compliant ETL Listed CM Rated Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Network > Cat6 Bulk Cable MP24B4L6BL-FT:1000
More

Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e...

$159.99
Sweetwater Pro Co 100' Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable
Free Shipping
/pro-co-100-shielded-cat/0S5kF8DccfOkyXLOT_5hRw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Custom made by Pro Co for Sweetwater, this shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable is made for use in the most demanding environments. Perfect for sending computer data or connecting audio snakes and personal headphone mixers, the shielded ethernet cable rejects unwanted noise and interference. All of Sweetwater's ProCo Cat 5e Ethercon Cables use solid conductor cables, not stranded cable. Solid core conductors not only give you better signal transfer, but they are also better for longer cable runs. Grab a Sweetwater ProCo Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable for your rig today!Pro Co Shielded Cat 5e Ethercon Cable at a Glance:The professional's choiceLifetime warrantyThe professional's choicePro Co cables are the professional's choice for demanding cabling applications. From simple patch and... Less
More

Bass Pro Shops 15 ft...

Free Shipping
4 stores Bass Pro Shops 15 ft. Lowrance Ethernet Cables (42194532042)
Rugged, high-speed, moisture - and solvent-resistant data cables withstand the toughest onboard...
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Silver Satin...

$53.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Silver Satin Phone Cord | 28/6 | Spool
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-silver-satin/DVyEDAZgpnIRpuWqoh6DFQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This bulk reel of phone cable is for connecting a phone or fax machine to a wall jack. Color: Silver. - 6 Conductors, 28 awg 28awg, Silver Satin, Bulk Cable, 1000ft, 1000 ft, Telephone Cord Wire, Cords, Wires - 1000 feet
More

Cable Showcase LC / LC,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 30 Meter (Custom)
Product Features: Technology: Fiber Optic; Cable Type: Fiber Optic; Cable Function: Cable
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange...

$132.97
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Orange Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $15.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-orange/-LghXHcDd7G2AnsQWNYLlA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our orange bulk 1000 foot solid Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 23 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk... Less
More

25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$31.27
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-telco-trunk/2JBS72106ntK7xJoSWCd6g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Female to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Female, 25 Pairs, 25ft, 25 foot - 25 feet
More

15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable |...

$33.60
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15ft Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable | CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/15ft-cat3-telco-trunk/4RPVd8_elMbqfCmizRlfSA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 15 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors (Male to Female) and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, CN50 Male/Female, 25 Pairs, 15ft, 15 foot - 15 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Yellow...

$141.24
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Cable | Solid | UTP | Pullbox
+ $15.55 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-yellow/6gHPpGEGqYes4FDBq5nXqQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our yellow bulk 1000 foot solid Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make longer permanent network runs during installation/expa nsion of network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk... Less
More

25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$39.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $6.25 shipping
/25ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/98h37CgLN4cPHU_UxGJP3g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 25 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 25 foot, 25ft - 25 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Red Ethernet...

$150.42
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Red Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-red/DPXNHQ-RHBhNatuU21Nk0w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our red bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a red UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6 Ethernet... Less
More

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black...

$144.01
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Black Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat6-black/EbBEVKaRM8GyCMYyzq3iJg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our black bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and have been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a black UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. Our Cat6... Less
More

100ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco...

$114.72
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat3 Amphenol/Telco Cable | CN50 | 25 Pairs | 90 degree
+ $8.65 shipping
/100ft-cat3-amphenoltelco/DLDC-4RErdGZaNBrkOAtGg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our 100 foot Cat3 telco trunk cable features two 90 degree Amphenol connectors and 25 twisted pairs. Use these cables to bridge telephone based switch boards and equipment require a Centronics 50 (CN50) type Amphenol connector. 25 twisted pair cables are typically used with 66 type blocks in telephone (distribution and routing) applications. - Cat3 Telco Trunk Cable, Amphenol Connector, Centronics 50 (CN50) Male, 25 Twisted Pairs, 90 degree orientation, 100 foot, 100ft - 100 feet
More

1000ft Bulk Cat5e Yellow...

$106.98
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Yellow Ethernet Cable | Stranded | UTP | Pullbox
+ $14.65 shipping
/1000ft-bulk-cat5e-yellow/2G4OQCvqhz9AWJbq6td91g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our bulk 1000 foot stranded Cat5e Ethernet cable comes in an easy to use pull box and is ideal for the person looking to make a variety of patch cables over a larger job or for one looking to be prepared to handle unexpected situations on the network infrastructure. This particular cable is a yellow UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) stranded cable. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire gauge) stranded pure copper. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. Our Cat5e Ethernet cable exceeds the EIA/TIA-568-C standard. - Bulk Cat5e, Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Stranded, Pull Box, 1000 foot, 1000ft - 1000 feet
More

Cablestogo RJ45 Shielded Cat5...

$190.99
Dell Cablestogo RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100 Pack
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-rj45-shielded/EAdiK8r628AFYyuopFzLHg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is the right solution to customize your lengths of Cat5E network cables. CablesToGo presents you modular plugs which are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for data applications. Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Type: Network connector Features: Gold plated connectors Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Color: Clear Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year warranty Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Network Cable Type: Network connector Features: Gold plated connectors Color: Clear Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Compliant Standards: CSA, UL, FCC Part 68 Service & Support: 1 year warranty
More

OPTICAM FLCDMC5BLY Opticam...

$55.44
Zoro OPTICAM FLCDMC5BLY Opticam Connector, Duplex, LC, Black, OM2
Free Shipping
/opticam-flcdmc5bly/WTprReuBh4Fx1j2rjaEpVw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opticam Connector, Duplex, Connector Type LC, Color BlackWire Type OM2
More

15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$103.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-stmtrj-mode/6CZYQqzWr2ozcj7G8DFDeA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

15 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$38.44
Deep Surplus 15 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-scsc-50125/KrSDB0siGfkXtb7PvM0RxQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Therm/cbl - 163297

$59.64
Sears Parts Direct Therm/cbl - 163297
+ $13.99 shipping
/thermcbl-163297/7mORgzOXBMjYPzr_bGv4pw==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Therm/cbl
More

Carlisle Beans Oars 7 Ft Green

$89.00
L.L.Bean Carlisle Beans Oars 7 Ft Green
Free Shipping
/carlisle-beans-oars-7-ft/i4Axd8WAPMVw_rUmUqHSIg==/info
L.L.Bean
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our durable, maintenance-free oars will help you maneuver your sport boat or rowboat on lakes or rivers. Heavy-duty plastic blades and break-resistant aluminum shafts are built to last through countless fishing trips and family outings. Blades 5 1 / 2 W x 26L. USA.
More

UBC KG-1/6T - Kalinka-Ice 25...

$899.99
Beverage Factory.com UBC KG-1/6T - Kalinka-Ice 25 Ft. Glycol Chiller
Free Shipping
/ubc-kg16t-kalinkaice/04oOgDxKymTKHOddLyze4w==/info
Beverage Factory.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A Glycol Chiller for cooling your beer lines using a glycol cooling setup.
More

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode...

$38.71
CablesAndKits ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25M
+ $5.95 shipping
/stst-10-gigabit/3VIpFxVkA55vtW0i9WrNaw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) | ST to ST | 25 Meter (82.02 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode, but a special version which is laser optimized. These cables are manufactured using a process that eliminates manufacturing anomalies and conditions which cause the glass cores to be prone to modal dispersion when the transmission distance is great. Modal dispersion if the optical equivalent to EMI... Less
More

CISCO BLADESWITCH 3M STACK...

$213.61
GeminiComputers.com CISCO BLADESWITCH 3M STACK CAB 3M STACK CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-CABSTKE3M-) [cab-stk-e-3m-] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
Free Shipping
/cisco-bladeswitch-3m/LNIcCyO1YaVZU5PXWJmWZQ==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CISCO BLADESWITCH 3M STACK CAB 3M STACK CABLE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-CABSTKE3M-) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Equipment -
More

Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt...

$2,969.00
WebstaurantStore Green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. Illuminated Concessionaire
No Shipping Info
/green-icc1-jr-2050-216/cGGb3F4Ux2lCTj3_eKlqUA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Attract the attention of those around you and increase impulse sales with the green ICC-1 Jr. 2050 216 qt. illuminated concessionaire! This green concessionaire features a broad front and illuminated canopy to clearly display logos and brand names to catch the eye of those on a boardwalk, sports arena, or other concession area. It is made of polycarbonate for durability and to withstand outdoor use, and a wide product shelf and plexi front prevent theft while allowing for a cleaner serving environment. It has enough room to accommodate (198) 20 oz. bottles, (270) 12 oz. bottles, or (288) 16 oz. cans so you can increase the impulse sales of your most popular beverages. For easy and convenient transportation, the unit is mounted on four casters and the canopy quickly retracts. Dimensions:... Less
More

Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT ...

$89.99
Crutchfield Whirlwind NL4 SPK,CBL 25FT US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS
Free Shipping
/whirlwind-nl4-spkcbl/0eRldA22xaVcpEDmYXRbTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
US MADE NEUTRIK CONNECTORS heavy duty 12-gauge 4-conductor speaker cable,Neutrik Speakon connectors
More

250 pcs Bulk Suction Cup...

$280.00
DiscountMugs.com 250 pcs Bulk Suction Cup Phone Stands - AK44220 (Bulk)
Free Shipping
/250-pcs-bulk-suction-cup/1r-X5aeAeN9_cnL4UBZpGg==/info
DiscountMugs. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
These bulk suction cup phone stands definitely have huge marketing potential! Get them from Discountmugs.com today!
More

Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine...

$44.95
FactoryOutletStore Garmin GPS Models 20ft Marine Network Cable RJ45 (010-10551-00)
Free Shipping
/garmin-gps-models-20ft/3JpngfdvPVPl8k6cLUPhIw==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Garmin 20ft. Marine Network Cable (010-10551-00) Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, 20ft. Marine Network Cable, RJ45, Works with Garmin Models: GDL: 30/30A, GMR: 1204, 1206, 18, 18HD, 18xHD, 20, 21, 24, 24HD, 24xHD, 40, 404, 404xHD, 404/406, 406, 406xHD, 41, 604xHD, 606xHD, GMS: 10, GPSMAP: 6012, 6212, 7012, 7212, 3006C, 3010C, 3205, 3206, 3210, 4008, 4010, 4012, 4208, 4210, 4212, 5008, 5012, 5015, 5208, 5212, 5215, 6008, 6208, 7015, 7215, GSD: 22, 24, 26
More

Steinberg UR242 USB and iOS...

$199.99
zZounds.com Steinberg UR242 USB and iOS Audio Interface
Free Shipping
/steinberg-ur242-usb-and/6VHPzZMDRBCuEunkcOkbQA==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Be ready to record music in studio quality on your notebook or iPad with the UR242. Engineered to offer outstanding audio and build quality in its price class, the UR242 combines choice components with advanced onboard DSP-powered FX to offer solutions for a huge range of mobile production scenarios.
More

1000' Cable Spool

$262.99
School Outfitters 1000' Cable Spool
No Shipping Info
/1000-cable-spool/GeRkKX8Q_0ysNFE7izbtWA==/info
School Outfitters
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FrontRow's Cable Spool is compatible with your FrontRow Pro Digital Classroom Audio System.
More

Cat5 Amphenol Telco Trunk...

$119.24
ShowMeCables Cat5 Amphenol Telco Trunk Cable - Male To Male - 50 Ft
+ $17.15 shipping
/cat5-amphenol-telco-trunk/eCr-y0wQSbA9mzu4yLrx4w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Telco cables, also known as Amphenol cables are cables used for telecom and data applications. This cable uses a Cat5 rated 25 pair cable with a PVC jacket and 90 degree angled 50 pin male to male connector at each end. Save time and labor by eliminating the need to punch down individual conductors with 25 pair telco cables. Features: 50ft Male to Male 50 pin screw connectors Cat5 rated 25 pair PVC jacket 90 degree connectors Screw down connections Telephone > Telco Cables, Telephone > Telco Cables 15-225-050
More

Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES...

$139.00
Sweetwater Switchcraft DB25M10DB25MAES StudioPatch Series Breakout Cable - 10'
Free Shipping
/switchcraft/5c0fUO8N3tJyjK-MZBQfRA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - Switchcraft has a history of creating high-quality jacks, connectors, plugs, and various other audio components that stretches back over 60 years. Situated in Chicago, Illinois, Switchcraft is a leading manufacturer of a broad line of components for the audio, video, telecommunication , computer, medical, military, appliance, transportation and instrumentation industries. Here at Sweetwater, we know how important high-quality components are to your studio, which is why we're proud to carry Switchcraft products. With a basic line of over 5,000 standard products and thousands of variations, If you need it, Switchcraft makes it!StudioPatch Series DB-25 breakout cables are exclusively designed for high quality, professional audio applications. They are a perfect cabling solution for... Less
More

EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm...

$2,103.40
Zoro EXZEL C9142A.41.10 Comm Cable, Shielded, 16/4, 1000 Ft.
Free Shipping
/exzel-c9142a4110-comm/8_QcHbYQlSQARl_ana2b0Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Communication Cable, MultiConductor, Conductor Size 16 AWG, Number of Conductors 4, Stranded, Jacket Color Gray, Length 1000 ft., Shielded, Shielding Material Foil, Nominal Outside Dia. 0.284 In., Insulation Material PremiumGrade, ColorCoded PVC, Temp. Range 22 Degrees to 221 Degrees F
More

50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-scst-duplex-50125/PIhvVyfPBLX11YKdphjcsA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

20 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$62.00
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-50125/XKV4H9MgK6g8PK9HgUaCuQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable,...

$35.65
CablesAndKits CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, 200', Gray
+ $5.95 shipping
/cat6-ethernet-patch/lR0SGmtIQanndMkJBvZAJg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
200' | CAT6 | Gray | Booted | Unshielded | Straight Through WiringWith today's demands on network performance, each segment and part must perform with precision and accuracy. Cabling is no exception. Our CAT6 Copper Patch Cables offer the reliability of pure copper leads (no copper coated aluminum or CCA) and the durability of CM jackets and boots. CAT6 Cables are the standard for gigabit networks and enable today's high speed networks to function at optimal performance.Our stranded CAT6 Cables also conform to the standards both network administrators and end users rely on for conformity and functionality. RoHS compliancy certifies that dangerous chemicals such as lead,... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355