Network Cables - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Alva 50m MADI cable (50m,...

$179.00
Sweetwater Alva 50m MADI cable (50m, MADI Optical Cable, Dupliex)
Free Shipping
/alva-50m-madi-cable-50m/0Te9VQ2iExo2pVcqSYgqZA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles, without signal loss. Terminated in Simplex SC-Plug connectors, Alva MADI cables are tough and reliable - just what your professional system needs!Alva 50m MADI Cable Features at a Glance: 50m MADI cable. Transmits up to 64 channels of digital audio. Approved for use with RME products. Ultra-thin outer diameter. Insensitive to electromagnetic disturbance. Can be run parallel to power cables without affecting transmission. No crosstalk or hum. Trust Alva for top-quality MADI cable! Optical Cables
More

5m 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC...

$140.00
FS.COM 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/5m-40g-qsfp-to-4-duplex/WtwKHV3hJ4GG7vhj4DH-8g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (5-meter, QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC).
More

Trifexis Rx, 10.1-20 lbs...

$90.24
Pet Supplies 4 Less Trifexis Rx, 10.1-20 lbs (Orange), 6 month
No Shipping Info
/trifexis-rx-10120-lbs/TQKYqOynAWF2_XKzGirg0A==/info
Pet Supplies 4 Less
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Trifexis® (spinosad and milbemycin oxime) is available in five sizes for oral administration to dogs and puppies according to their weight. Each chewable flavored tablet is formulated to provide a minimum spinosad dose of 13.5 mg/lb (30 mg/kg) and a minimum milbemycin oxime dose of 0.2 mg/lb (0.5 mg/kg). Spinosad is a member of the spinosyns class of insecticides, which are non- antibacterial tetracyclic macrolides. Spinosad contains two major factors, spinosyn A and spinosyn D, derived from the naturally occurring bacterium, Saccharopolyspora spinosa. Spinosyn A and spinosyn D have the chemical compositions C41H65NO10 and C42H67NO10, respectively. Milbemycin oxime is a macrocyclic lactone anthelmintic, containing two major factors, A3 and A4 of milbemycin oxime. The approximate ratio of... Less
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

Ethernet CAT 6A Plenum Cable;...

$285.50
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6A Plenum Cable; Blue - 500ft (10 Gig)
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6a-plenum/AKpE8dNqVaiQ8yB0okRLOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500...

$69.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B-500 CAT5E 500' Box- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/0szAfuUhWBxDWGc0RNQIOA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
500-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

Fel-O-Vax IV + CaliciVax Cat...

$137.50
Valley Vet Supply Fel-O-Vax IV + CaliciVax Cat Vaccine 25 x 1 ds
+ $20.00 shipping
/felovax-iv-calicivax/8S3lu0A_OSCZa4TYgj6WCQ==/info
Valley Vet Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fel-O-Vax IV + CaliciVax is a killed virus for protection against panleukopenia (cat distemper), calicivirus, rhinotracheitis and chlamydia. Protects against new hemorrhagic calicivirus strain VS-FCV. For cats 8 to 10 weeks of age, or older. Give SQ. Repeat in 3-4 weeks. Annual revaccination is recommended. Safe for pregnant queens. Ready to use liquid. Order syringes separately.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m-cisco/Uw1mxGGjih1ZxbDym1zu0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Spencer Server Sofa Table,...

$382.49
Kohl's Spencer Server Sofa Table, Beig/Green (Beig/Khaki)
Free Shipping
/spencer-server-sofa/9wsu8E9gqKjtIlSjDktbFA==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
: Two storage drawers and a lower shelf offer ample room. Unfinished wood creates a simple, natural look. : 36H x 48W x 17D Drawers: 2.2H x 17W x 11.5D (each) Shelf: 23H x 45.6W x 14.8D Wood Spot clean Assembly required By International Concepts Model no. SV-8 Size: Furniture. Color: Beig/Khaki. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. Material: Wood.
More

Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C...

$114.95
zZounds.com Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable, 8P8C to Same, 100'
Free Shipping
/hosa-cat6-cat6-cable/UEPReZoVHYJmCyqGReqiBg==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Hosa CAT6 Cat-6 Cable is designed for use in high-speed local area networks (LANs). It is ideal for connecting a PC or peripheral to an Ethernet network.
More

10 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$35.12
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-50125/4BhWwj_Hbv_Ed-QsI73ZXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/18qLPT8ij66uQdIYGC4Dlw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

4m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct...

$160.00
FS.COM 4m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/4m-40g-qsfp-active/W80NBItY623df0AFZGFnaw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (4-meter, active, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 30AWG).
More

1m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$43.00
FS.COM 1m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-10g-sfp-active/C8y6kVPpRvoamEgC-ujW8g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (1-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$37.41
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcsc-83125/8OyboJTWC3YJvEfhm136fg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4...

$159.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT6, 23-4 Pair, 550MHz, 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat6-234/A6vjmeco3NByhvZ6QfpvOg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,23-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 550 MHz
More

Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15...

$49.95
zZounds.com Roland GK-C Pickup Cable, 15 Foot
Free Shipping
/roland-gkc-pickup-cable/HjUIoa6TKPQBub9Oqnra7w==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Use this cable to connect a Roland GK-series pickup to any Roland Guitar Synth, Roland V-Guitar System, or the BOSS GK Effect pedals (WP-20G Wave Processor and OC-20G Poly Octave).
More

1m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM 1m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-40g-qsfp-to-4-sfp/DOzpmwijOnCo3ZEDq6B5zw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (1-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+).
More

10m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM 10m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/10m-40g-qsfp-to-4-sfp/G8xaWsPKGAoi4PaorPE7LA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (10-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+).
More

20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125...

$45.15
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcsc-625125/BlvK7vnJUpdy8zKHI431KQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B...

$89.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-B 24-4 pair, CAT5, 350MHz- 1000'- Blue
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal-cat5e350b/FYSzh0OgvOCUhT98w0KiUQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Blue 1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (blue jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

3m MTP to 12-Duplex LC...

$120.00
FS.COM 3m MTP to 12-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 24 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-mtp-to-12duplex-lc/N2CpoOlxru0e3MLugs_Rdw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M MTP-12LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 24 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution , CFP
More

CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 3 Pair...

$45.12
Deep Surplus CAT 3 (Telephone) Gray 3 Pair - 250ft Bulk UTP PVC Solid Cable
No Shipping Info
/cat-3-telephone-gray-3/WhrYQRLmrLfj0eH1ZXbaqg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 250ft.
More

Metra ethereal CAT5E350-OR...

$89.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal CAT5E350-OR 24-4 Pair, Cat5, 350MHz- Orange
Free Shipping
/metra-ethereal/GJCWCPpQ3Q7iYA7rgqylQg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Orange 1000-ft. spool for custom cable lengths,24-gauge, 4 twisted pair construction (orange jacket),supports data speeds of up to 350 MHz
More

3m 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6...

$36.00
FS.COM 3m 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6 UTP Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable
+ $40.00 shipping
/3m-12-plug-to-12-plug/RHrRm2dVmzFawEsBgizbaQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M(9.8ft) 12 Plug to 12 Plug CAT6 UTP PVC(Blue) Pre-Terminated Copper Trunk Cable
More

40GB-SR4-QSFP

$65.00
FS.COM 40GB-SR4-QSFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbsr4qsfp/Yd7097AaAqKFz8PYcmIIYQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM transceiver
More

5ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3...

$25.02
Deep Surplus 5ft 90 Degree Telco/Cat 3 Amphenol Cable with Extra Strong Strain Relief (Male to Female), Gray
No Shipping Info
/5ft-90-degree-telcocat-3/apr2jd62-YEQcNPycYKSrA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 5ft 25 pair solid pvc amphenol cable (from end to end) with genuine AMP connectors on each end. Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a custom quote on any length 25 pair amphenol cable from 6in to 300ft. We offer Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female, Male to Open, or Female to Open custom cables; usually with a same day turn around time.
More

10GB-4-F10-QSFP

$200.00
FS.COM 10GB-4-F10-QSFP
+ $27.00 shipping
/10gb4f10qsfp/auyCJ2d4vCguGpaCFegbRg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

9m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct...

$230.00
FS.COM 9m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/9m-40g-qsfp-active/jJZTSm2ji2qkkQw4x2NaIA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (9-meter, active, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 30AWG).
More

15m 10G SFP+ Active Optical...

$57.00
FS.COM 15m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
+ $27.00 shipping
/15m-10g-sfp-active/lzvwHRzGJMLTvxvv-SWojA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ AOC (15-meter, SFP+ to SFP+).
More

30 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 30 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/30-meter-lclc-83125/-DuXd0fwW7snej9oEFOJrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc5m/rA2HIYl_LTW3tXQrNtrb5Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$65.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/-zzyqCRgV6uZ8ohPpMZi9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

15 Meter ST-ST 50/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stst-50125/-bwmsqPe0AVtVyZua2Tv9A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC...

$850.00
FS.COM 96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel w/ 1U Rack Mount
+ $89.00 shipping
/96-fibers-mtp-to-lcupc/2_HS_knS7XZol3Se4rdC8w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

5m MTP to MTP Cable (Female,...

$120.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to MTP Cable (Female, 24 OM3 Fibers, Type-B)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-mtp-cable/39bWC0hzlRcSw4ll6Wbxhw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP trunk cable: MTP to MTP, female, 0.35dB insertion loss, 24 OM3 multimode fibers, type-B cross polarity, LSZH bunch, 5-meter cable length.
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper...

$59.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Solid Copper Cable; Yellow - 500ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-solid/-c4nnOeU8VE7WsoS0ao1pQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft.
More

Moog Werkstatt Patch Cables -...

$10.00
Sweetwater Moog Werkstatt Patch Cables - 10-pack (Werkstatt Patch Cable 10-pk)
Free Shipping
/moog-werkstatt-patch/EprmSFvv1-eWKxoDQxQ2ZQ==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Keyboard Accessories - Use these Moog Werkstatt Patch Cables to get the most sonic expression out of your Werkstatt semi-modular synthesizer. Synth gurus at Sweetwater are blown away at the creative sound design potential in the Moog Werkstatt, and this cable pack gives you 10 single-pin connecting cables for patching your own sounds together. Whether you're creating ambient drones in real time, or sampling your Werkstatt sounds for sequencing in your DAW software, you'll have more fun with more patch cables. Get these Moog Werkstatt Patch Cables today.Moog Werkstatt Patch Cables 10-pack Features at a Glance: Single-pin connecting cables for the Moog Werkstatt synthesizer. Not a standard connector - made specifically for the Werkstatt. More patch cables gives you more creative... Less
More

7m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM 7m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-40g-qsfp-to-4-sfp/49PCo_WCF1tzX07mDWUtDw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (7-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405