Showing results for "network cable 10ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cablestogo C2g Cat5e...

$348.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - Gray
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/Jqr3UlufS_ndhOTkUZQyfA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Features: Stranded , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 10 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e ... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$180.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/2lqDsiTTNw-t3Dz76SnPKQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Type: Twinaxial cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

INDUSTRIAL SCIENTIFIC...

$54.55
Zoro INDUSTRIAL SCIENTIFIC 17113895 CAT5E Network Cable, 10 ft.
Free Shipping
/industrial-scientific/Z5V4n0XKiEkTfZqvuDkTzA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
CAT5E Network Cable, Length 10 ft., Status Indicator No, For Use With Mfr. No. 17113952
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$180.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/zEvDRfVnWoxGZ7YurVwWFg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dellâ„¢ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Type: Twinaxial cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable...

Free Shipping
3 stores Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable (010-10552-00)
Product Features: Cable Type: Network; Cable Function: Cable
More

Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cbl Grey - c2g15199
Todays advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed...
More

Cables to go cat6 patch cable...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables to go cat6 patch cable - 1 x rj-45 male 10ft green -27173-
These cables will handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 550 Mhz and beyond and drastically...
More

Cables to go cat6 patch cable...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cables to go cat6 patch cable - 1 x rj-45 male 10ft orange -27813-
With Cables To Go's Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the...
More

Cablestogo C2G 10G Active...

$201.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/SpB-gl8GaMuoqM09iRe6dg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s)... Less
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) m optic 50 / 125 micron plenum aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast...
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb LSZH 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb LSZH 50/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) 15 m optic 50 / 125 micron aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast...
More

Cablestogo C2g 10G Active...

$201.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network Cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 10 Ft - Black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/V9lkqh1fW-ygzU7cRvEW1A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s)... Less
More

C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
4 stores C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network multi-mode (F) 15 m optic 50 / 125 micron aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast...
More

C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP 10 Gb 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network multi-mode (F) 50 m optic / 125 micron aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast...
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) 30 m optic 50 / 125 micron plenum aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast...
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) 5 m optic 50 / 125 micron plenum aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast...
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) 15 m optic 50 / 125 micron plenum aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast...
More

C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb LSZH 50/125...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G MTP(R) 10 Gb LSZH 50/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Network MTP multi-mode (F) 20 m optic 50 / 125 micron aqua
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast...
More

10ft T1 Crossover Cable with...

$31.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10ft T1 Crossover Cable with True T1 Individually Shielded Pair Cable - Gray
+ $6.50 shipping
/10ft-t1-crossover-cable/zRtK8xwxa-YvDle4Vm_ARA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10ft T1 Crossover Cable with True T1 Individually Shielded Pair Cable - Gray
More

Cablestogo C2G 10G Active...

$225.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 6.6 ft - black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/7qXQnBASmRR6hcPXZ8VLFw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Length: 6.6 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Product Description: C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - network cable - 6.6 ft - black Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g 10G Active...

$225.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network Cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 6.6 Ft - Black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/fMhUF3Yd_9MZVcV6Zdhtig==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Length: 6.6 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Product Description: C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - network cable - 6.6 ft - black Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G 56G Passive...

$174.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 56G Passive InfiniBand Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-56g/t1B7LGDGgRkUycPRgwuI0A==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking Infiniband applications. The QSFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 100 OHM cable and feature QSFP+ connectors with pull-tab ejectors for easy connection to equipment. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: UL, RoHS Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ ... Less
More

Cablestogo C2g 56G Passive...

$174.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g 56G Passive Infiniband Cable - Network Cable - Qsfp+ - Qsfp+ - 10 Ft - Black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-56g/rL13QVGj8RJyAF10XzgXng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking Infiniband applications. The QSFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 100 OHM cable and feature QSFP+ connectors with pull-tab ejectors for easy connection to equipment. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: UL, RoHS Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connector(s): 1 x QSFP+ ... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G Select High...

$19.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-select/lW-KcGLIMToditOHbiSpxA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is the perfect solution for connecting multimedia source devices in home theater, desktop or commercial audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features. The CL2 rated cable jacket is designed to meet the requirements for in-wall installations. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices through a single Ethernet connection. Experience the latest HDMI features including: 4K@50/60, (2160p), which is 4 times the clarity of 1080p/60 video resolution; 3D video, Deep Color and x.v. Color; Dolby True HD, DTS-HD Master Audio and up to 32 audio channels for a multi- dimensional immersive audio experience; Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency for the highest audio fidelity;... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G 10G Passive...

$89.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - SFF-8431 - black
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g/NYeufN5jbheex0hdk24DIQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This cable is designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24 AWG, 100 Ohm cable and feature SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Features: Latching connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable - SFF-8431 Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, MSA TAA Compliant: Yes Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Features:... Less
More

Cables To Go 10ft Cat6...

$179.65
Overstock.com Cables To Go 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray 29038
Free Shipping
/cables-to-go-10ft-cat6/XqEA6l2W6kZCQpz6hNhQnA==/info
Overstock.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Gray
More

Cablestogo C2G High Speed...

$29.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet - video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-high-speed/j4-FC9ayYUU0swboId7DeA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Velocity High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet is the perfect solution for connecting a mobile device to a display. The Velocity line of cables delivers a strong combination of performance and value, and is a high performance interconnect for smartphones, tablets and other HDMI equipped mobile devices. Enjoy high resolution digital video and true digital audio, delivered together in one convenient, compact connection. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices through a single Ethernet connection for accessing interactive online content or updating device firmware. Experience the latest HDMI features including: 4K@50/60, (2160p), which is 4 times the clarity of 1080p/60 video resolution; 3D video, Deep Color and... Less
More

10ft Cat6a 500MHz 24AWG Bare...

$8.25
Diablo Cable Inc. 10ft Cat6a 500MHz 24AWG Bare Copper UTP Ethernet Network Cable - Blue
+ $6.50 shipping
/10ft-cat6a-500mhz-24awg/BMb6f8iTvivHG0Dk1LV4kA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10ft Cat6a 500MHz 24AWG Bare Copper UTP Ethernet Network Cable - Blue
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355