Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M
+ $21.00 shipping
/arista-networks/mXLI2UZ7MKectzzEVK9e8Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (3-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI...

$114.44
Deep Surplus 100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI Cable w/ Built In Repeater Chip CL2, v 1.3, Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/100-feet-30m-hdmi-to/VwnRxskFzhX9V8re0cvMbQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) patch cable, v 1.3. A 19-pin connection that transmits both high-definition uncompressed video and multi-channel audio through a single cable. Supports 1080p. Packaged individually in labeled bags.This cable is 28 AWG.
More

Arista Networks...

$450.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-100M
+ $41.00 shipping
/arista-networks/esDjVy0YSKjX1ZHUof2_aA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks compatible 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 100-meter.
More

Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e...

$249.99
zZounds.com Behringer NCAT5E Cat5e Network Cable, 50m
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e-cat5e/bGpe1o-N4lycyOHBFD-5zw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX4200-24F...

$4,950.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX4200-24F 24 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/y0ncVWSlGmy_8gOWTplUgQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - EX 4200 24F SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - STACKABLE (EX4200-24F). . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper Networks Juniper EX...

Free Shipping
(1) 3 stores Juniper Networks Juniper EX 2200 (EX2200-48T-4G) 48-Ports External Ethernet Switch
The Juniper Networks 48T Managed/Ethernet Switch is an efficient device with 48 ports, which...
More

Juniper Networks Juniper EX...

Free Shipping
3 stores Juniper Networks Juniper EX 2200 (EX2200-48P-4G) 48-Ports-Ports External Ethernet Switch
The Juniper Networks 48-Ports External Ethernet Switch is ideal for high-performance networking...
More

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
+ $28.00 shipping
/arista-networks/H29pYH8J8U5a5Ah1nTptzw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (7-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
+ $28.00 shipping
/arista-networks/KKKz_WpiPeEs4eoV15HgYA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (5-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

Professional Cable Category...

$19.53
Walmart.com Professional Cable Category 5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable with Molded Snagless Boot, 100', Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/professional-cable/CmFLwTnfI46IQx4NGi_zpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet network cable uses fast CAT5E 350Mhz data transfer to keep your network running smoothly. The molded snagless boots on this black 100' Ethernet patch cable ensure the clip stays strong when pulling the cable through other cables. This professional- grade RJ45 network patch cable with molded snagless boot has gold contacts for secure connections and clean data transfer. Durable and high quality, Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet cable provides optimal data transfer performance.
More

Arista Networks...

$900.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
+ $34.00 shipping
/arista-networks/pWtJ5m_U2vG3KerbTgOr9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

15M Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN...

$11.99
Banggood 15M Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Line 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps- Connectors Terminals
Free Shipping
/15m-cat6-rj45-ethernet/KSTjlPtSqIHGObtE3lIcPg==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Description: 15M Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Line 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps Specification: Length:15M Color:Blue Category: UTP Connector(s): RJ45 connectors Certified to 350 MHz Features: 1.Make of and Flame-retardant materials, durable and safety,Widely used in network communications media communication, etc. 2.Gold-plated contacts for best connection,Up to 1000Mps /Gigabit Ethernet Speed. 3.Suited for 10Mbps/100Mbps/10 00Mbps Network. Package Included: 1 Network Cable More Details:
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/BiNAw3SA4mI4jY1tT6Yzyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/FDXfz8tVXZIcDRLZCxQbtQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/DCy_R531WlYjx4-DlNF_QA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/FhcTE2xF2ITTGmYEFze__w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.03
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/xdOkjDtwbf3qgVYiqF7fVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

50M Cat5/Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet...

$17.99
Banggood 50M Cat5/Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Line 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps- Connectors Terminals
Free Shipping
/50m-cat5cat5e-rj45/nTiatJgXuT_AOrJYM94D3Q==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Description: 50M Cat5/Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Line 10Mbps 100Mbps 1000Mbps Specification: Length:50M Color:Blue Category: UTP Connector(s): RJ45 connectors Certified to 350 MHz Features: 1.Make of and Flame-retardant materials, durable and safety,Widely used in network communications media communication, etc. 2.Gold-plated contacts for best connection,Up to 1000Mps /Gigabit Ethernet Speed. 3.Suited for 10Mbps/100Mbps/10 00Mbps Network. Package Included: 1 Network Cable More Details:
More

Coleman Cable 96204-46-09...

$170.72
eBay Coleman Cable 96204-46-09 24/4 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-gauge 1000-feet
Free Shipping
/coleman-cable-962044609/94rp4ZNQLJ51lFUATtQVaQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Coleman Cable 96204-46-09 24/4 Category 3 Area Network Cable, 24-Gauge 1000-Feet, 4-Pair by Coleman Cable Product Description COLEMAN CABLE CAT3 COPPER WIRE * Size: 1000'. * CAT3 copper wire. * 4 pair. * Gauge: 24. * Color: gray. * Solid bare copper wire. * Riser, data cable. * Use for residential. * Office phone, fax, internet system, pull out box * UL listed. Brand: Coleman Cable UPC: 029892438159 MPN: 96204-46-09 Model: 962044609 Product Features Etl verified 1000-feet long
More

EXTREME NETWORK INC 10318...

$1,756.77
Walmart.com EXTREME NETWORK INC 10318 100M QSFP+ ACT OP CBL
Free Shipping
/extreme-network-inc/nT9h0tA_W7v39uVOudwF_w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP - QSFP - 330 ft - fiber optic
More

Fluke Networks Ciq-100 Cable...

$1,298.24
eBay Fluke Networks Ciq-100 Cable Tester, Qualifier
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-ciq100/11oQ0SAQo5mM9bbkcK9SWQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQs Contact Store Categories All categories Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. For warranty information see our terms . FLUKE NETWORKS CIQ-100 Cable Tester, Qualifier FLUKE NETWORKS Item Specifics Item Cable Tester Type Includes CableIQ With Remote Adapter, Reporter Software CD, Two RJ45-RJ45 Patch Cords, USB Cable, Coax F Push-On Adapter, Owners CD and Quick Start Guide, Four AA Batteries, Soft Carry Case Item Cabl
More

Cables Unlimited UTP4520...

$84.66
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Network Cable, 1,000', Gray
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-utp4520/HGc14_C--6CbNVsJt326dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Set up your own home network with the Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Cat 5e Network Cable. It is made from 24AWG stranded category 5e cable and has a PVC jacket. This 1000' network cable handles both voice and data at 200MHz, and it will support up to 1Gbps transfer rates. Its longer length means you can connect devices that are some distance apart for a setup in your office or home entertainment area. It conforms to EIA/TIA 568 standards, and it is UL listed so you know you are sure to get fast transfer rates with good quality. Use this at home or at work to create custom patch cables or create the network you need.
More

100ft Cat5e Molded Shielded...

$33.60
Walmart.com 100ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 M
Free Shipping
/100ft-cat5e-molded/PffLj7dteQmusfivHiDymw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Manufacturer : Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number : 28709 Product Name : Cat5e STP Cable Manufacturer Website Address : www.cablestogo.com Product Type : Network Cable Brand Name : Cables To Go Technical Information Cable Length : 100ft Grade/Rating/Spec ifics : 24 AWG, 4-pair, 50-micron Gold plated connector Conductor : Copper Insulation : Foil Shielded Jacket : PVC Connector on First End : 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End : 1 x RJ-45 Male Cable Type : Category 5e Physical Characteristics Color : Yellow Weight : 2 lb Miscellaneous Additional Information Stranded Foil shielding with drain wire Wired: TSB 568B (AT&T 258A) Certifications & Standards UL TIA/EIA Warranty Standard Warranty : Lifetime
More

100PK 10FT CAT5E BLU...

$298.63
Walmart.com 100PK 10FT CAT5E BLU UNSHIELDED NON BOOTED NETWORK PATCH CABLE
Free Shipping
/100pk-10ft-cat5e-blu/i-WM1f1TLJF_pv9P1ANUwg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables to Go - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - ( CAT 5e ) - stranded - blue (pack of 100 )
More

1~10M Durable Strong CAT-7...

$3.19
Banggood 1~10M Durable Strong CAT-7 CAT7 RJ45 10Gbps Ethernet Flat Cable LAN Network Cord-Networking Cables tools
Free Shipping
/110m-durable-strong/BE_wTkenqXkAPfdYEYgNww==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
1~10M Durable Strong CAT-7 CAT7 RJ45 10Gbps Ethernet Flat Cable LAN Network Cord Specifications: Length: 1M/1.8M/ 3M/ 5M/ 8M/ 10M Color: Blue Wire structure: eight-core twisted pair Product Wire Gauge: 26AWG Conductor material: OFC (99.99%) multi-stranded wire Features: Flexible, Durable, Flame-Resistant Product Head: metal shield crystal head Sheath Material: imported green polyvinylchloride (PVC) + braid Insulation: High-density polyethylene HDPE Wiping the head sheath: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) Scope: computers and switches, hubs, ADSL, router, modem and hub, router connections. Note:Please leave a message to us what length you need. Package included: 1X CAT-7 RJ45 Ethernet Cable Pictures presentation:
More

Ubigear 4445608 300ft 100m...

$41.68
eBay Ubigear 4445608 300ft 100m Rj45 Cat6 Ethernet Lan Network Cable, Blue
Free Shipping
/ubigear-4445608-300ft/-gSpHQCEowCJrNlbm3laPQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Shop Categories Arts Crafts Sewing Automotive Baby Beauty Camera Photo Electronics Health Personal Care Home Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen Dining Office Products Sports Outdoors Toys Games Store Newsletter! Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions! General Interest UbiGear 4445608 300ft 100m Rj45 Cat6 Ethernet Lan Network Cable, Blue Description • This cable connects all the hardware destinations
More

Fluke Networks Ciq-idk24...

$347.15
eBay Fluke Networks Ciq-idk24 Remote Identifier Kit For Cableiq Network Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-ciqidk24/4zgHdPUcWmyrtTL4JLH1YA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK24 Remote Identifier Kit for CableIQ Network Cable Tester Arts Crafts Sewing Baby Beauty Camera Photo Electronics Home Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen Dining Office Products Toys Games Item Description For use with the Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester Provides for full wiremap testing on twisted pair cabling Provides easier identification of twisted pair and coaxial connections Compatible with F-connector (coax
More

Fluke Networks Ciq-rja...

$69.50
eBay Fluke Networks Ciq-rja Rj45/11 Modular Adapter For Cableiq Network Cable Tester
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks-ciqrja/rH3h9JC2JwtHEcrywlww9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Fluke Networks CIQ-RJA RJ45/11 Modular Adapter for CableIQ Network Cable Tester Arts Crafts Sewing Baby Beauty Camera Photo Electronics Home Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen Dining Office Products Toys Games Item Description Used to connect the remote ID locator (CIQ-IDK24) to a modular or coax outlet in a confined area Main Features 8-pin/4-pin modular jack to 8-pin/4-pin modular jack Specifications Manufacturer: Fluke Networks Shipping Weight
More

Hewlett Packard HP - Network...

Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron -...
This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP...
More

Fluke Networks...

$58.38
eBay Fluke Networks Nfk1-mandrel-kit Multimode Fiber Mandrel Kit For 50/125 ?m And
Free Shipping
/fluke-networks/Ff1sLQnl-UxFV6XyRBft5Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Fluke Networks NFK1-MANDREL-KIT Multimode Fiber Mandrel Kit for 50/125 ?m and 62.5/125 ?m Cable, 3mm Fiber Cable, Fiber Tester Accessory Arts Crafts Sewing Baby Beauty Camera Photo Electronics Home Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen Dining Office Products Toys Games Item Description Kit includes: Fluke Networks NF-MANDREL-50 Multimode Fiber Mandrel for 50/125 ?m cable (set of 2); and Fluke Networks NF-MANDREL-625 Multimode Fiber Mandrel for 62.5/
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335