Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI...

$114.44
Deep Surplus 100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI Cable w/ Built In Repeater Chip CL2, v 1.3, Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/100-feet-30m-hdmi-to/VwnRxskFzhX9V8re0cvMbQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) patch cable, v 1.3. A 19-pin connection that transmits both high-definition uncompressed video and multi-channel audio through a single cable. Supports 1080p. Packaged individually in labeled bags.This cable is 28 AWG.
More

100m LC/LC 2-Strand...

$225.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing - Black
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-2strand/05yO9OgD7K9GVexiGbr60w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
9/125 fiber cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are typically available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss prior to packaging to ensure proper data transmission. The durable rubber boots protects against damage typical in busy data racks and each end is properly labelled for easy identification.
More

100m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Black
Free Shipping
/100m-10-gb-lclc-duplex/YM2HKgSbIyhxyvryos5Bhw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 fiber to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 100/1005 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/08q3xS_Hbx1DTrRkkA0esQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

100m ST/ST Simplex 9/125...

$75.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-stst-simplex-9125/m2NjlGTScQQWbYyuLVOZUw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
More

100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$1,155.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/BM0PWRDvBvOWzxz7yNKeUg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

Onn 50' Network Cable

$29.97
Walmart.com Onn 50' Network Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/onn-50-network-cable/weIBkhXRfeReDU6YP5TyHQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Onn 50' Network Cable connects a cable or DSL modem to your computer or gaming system. It is premium engineered and has molded casings for long life. The twisted pair cabling cancels out electromagnetic interference and crosstalk from other sources, resulting in improved data transmission. The DSL modem cable offers consistent, high-speed 100MHz data transmissions. It works seamlessly in conjunction with 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet equipment. Use this computer network cable to connect your devices between rooms, or freely position your equipment in the same room without worrying about running out of cabling. The cable's neutral tone makes it easy to hide and allows it to blend in with most surfaces.
More

Cat6 Orange Ethernet Patch...

$29.28
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Cat6 Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 100 foot
+ $6.55 shipping
/cat6-orange-ethernet/2BeqLYyCDAThn2lilN96cA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) patch cable with molded boots (snagless installation) and extra protection for the RJ45 connector and clip. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The... Less
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$116.88
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable White
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/nEWmCcu_VYD0U53qvojLwg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your white OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

50m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$91.45
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/50m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/3YpUskgd-mrSq6a0sfQcvw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

30m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$57.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/30m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/5sNW_54jwKPtrMOSAtn6Ww==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

65m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$116.58
Diablo Cable Inc. 65m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/65m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/725213HkHDD5U2NZdpfNvQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

7m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$45.03
Diablo Cable Inc. 7m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/7m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/DIE62yELUfkY7rgrnNsJlw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

2m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$26.98
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/2m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/HOlphbuRSm2sh6JukoLYWQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

9829 Ethernet Cable, Cat6,...

$24.85
Zoro 9829 Ethernet Cable, Cat6, 100 Ft, Red, 24AWG
+ $5.00 shipping
/9829-ethernet-cable/WNpItaZ-hGn2B3c8srfPEw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ethernet Cable, Category Type 6, Color Red, Cord Length (Ft.) 100, Length (M) 30, Plug Type RJ45, Wire Gauge (AWG) 24, Boot Type Bootless
More

17m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$42.45
Diablo Cable Inc. 17m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/17m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/Jvoii9Wpdd75a04uwn6JOw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

6m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$41.42
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/6m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/LPSxu2Wotf-TqpIIZPvyLw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

3m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$30.59
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/3m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/OKZm_Nxtdc8i4G74nOqx7g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

80m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$141.70
Diablo Cable Inc. 80m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/80m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/Qehx6qVkKYkalWUt673SeA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

8m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$48.64
Diablo Cable Inc. 8m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/8m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/RT7QoYdkCEBqvIqWIdVggQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

25m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$110.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/25m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/Ro-hzCqXSGoco8dY2C9hPg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

90m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$158.45
Diablo Cable Inc. 90m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/90m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/SBdlCKwuIZOy9b06Z-qZBQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

95m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$166.83
Diablo Cable Inc. 95m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/95m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/SEWIFa9mjkb0609NARsmEA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

12m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$63.08
Diablo Cable Inc. 12m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/12m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/UCgi03sNk_X0GMc3xD2zEw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

20m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$91.96
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/20m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/V3qW8z15XrZgMYTpSic8uQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

40m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$74.70
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/40m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/WuMKDxQ2h7TZCYgsLAq_Tg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

10m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$55.86
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/10m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/X9yDauh41jTpBVDsHUSidQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

70m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$124.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 70m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/70m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/Y_76ZJ2tLjbU-hhuJ4132w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

4m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$34.20
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/4m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/aHF06TE8-I16ug9pxyD7mg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

85m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$150.08
Diablo Cable Inc. 85m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/85m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/aaHHPLENNA3vGMNPuB5MBg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

35m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$66.33
Diablo Cable Inc. 35m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/35m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/dVZoPtnG69ZxwnhDc-VJSg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

60m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$108.20
Diablo Cable Inc. 60m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/60m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/ePxaBwHG_2dnyqhUVziSQA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

9m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$52.25
Diablo Cable Inc. 9m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/9m-scsc-40100gb-duplex/ehgIlMly6p3dhG7iqpKhaQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE SC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

100m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$175.20
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-40100gb/gC31vxShBbW4C5SZ9KfsyA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

15m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$32.83
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/15m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/hO5qtEXVerXBWzqKOCDM3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

9557 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e,...

$21.00
Zoro 9557 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e, 100 Ft, Black, 24AWG
+ $5.00 shipping
/9557-ethernet-cable/tbMn_zZhCItAZkE_eqxqVg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ethernet Cable, Category Type 5e, Color Black, Cord Length (Ft.) 100, Length (M) 30, Plug Type RJ45, Wire Gauge (AWG) 24, Boot Type Bootless
More

12m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$27.80
Diablo Cable Inc. 12m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/12m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/iXk9carT7GwzCudQG4WTvQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921