Network Cable 100m Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Xantrex Technologies 8090940...

$19.97
Autoplicity Xantrex Technologies 8090940 Network Cable 25'
+ $10.13 shipping
/xantrex-technologies/TvPC1fHX2Q9ikC6wTJKlVA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Xantrex Technologies 8090940 Network Cable 25' Xantrex Technologies 8090940 25' Network Cable
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$5.25
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/bVqLE_kLrQcHvgx0rCEvHg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 25' CAT6 Networking Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. With locking clips on both the ends, it is well made and connects easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet CAT6 cable ensures safety during use. It is also durable enough to withstand regular use. You can use it to connect your xBox, printer and more in just minutes. It even lets you attach devices placed at a distance. This UTP network cable comes in assorted colors and supports 10/100/1000Gbps. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$5.25
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/2R0IZKoN2adFWtEGS4KQjw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 25' CAT6 Networking Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. With locking clips on both the ends, it is well made and connects easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet CAT6 cable ensures safety during use. It is also durable enough to withstand regular use. You can use it to connect your xBox, printer and more in just minutes. It even lets you attach devices placed at a distance. This UTP network cable comes in assorted colors and supports 10/100/1000Gbps. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$5.25
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/2oj03T-AwMSlD0daYF2WSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 25' CAT6 Networking Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. With locking clips on both the ends, it is well made and connects easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet CAT6 cable ensures safety during use. It is also durable enough to withstand regular use. You can use it to connect your xBox, printer and more in just minutes. It even lets you attach devices placed at a distance. This UTP network cable comes in assorted colors and supports 10/100/1000Gbps. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$5.25
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/7oiJgEcpOp263CzqO-ndSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 25' CAT6 Networking Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. With locking clips on both the ends, it is well made and connects easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet CAT6 cable ensures safety during use. It is also durable enough to withstand regular use. You can use it to connect your xBox, printer and more in just minutes. It even lets you attach devices placed at a distance. This UTP network cable comes in assorted colors and supports 10/100/1000Gbps. Use it in the home or office to enhance your connection.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$10.01
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/DgacdTkzKcBhqrxNy9oT2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$9.03
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/Hr0NdMmmigzL1d6RZtnOLQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$9.22
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/KZglHJDO9AeHiYNPorX2CQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$9.13
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/_0f-2fY5IVK2_XhVlZIi3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.76
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/czMxDRcnkNs50FrFnya-xQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

L-com Trd855scr-100 Network...

$65.99
eBay L-com Trd855scr-100 Network Cable Cat5e Rj45 Plug, Rj45 Plug 100 Ft 4.6 M
No Shipping Info
/lcom-trd855scr100/2DB92mvSgvTO7lO40uUI7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
L-COM TRD855SCR-100 Network Cable Cat5e RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug 100 ft 4.6 m Payment: Only PayPal payments are accepted for shipments. Local pickups can be paid with cash. Return Policy: We stand behind all our products. If there is a problem, contact us to let us know you would like to return the item for a refund. The item must be returned within 14 days. Return shipping is not covered by us. Shipping: YES, we offer combined shipping! If you have purchased multiple items, do not send payment unt
More

Onn 7' Network Cable

$2.07
Walmart.com Onn 7' Network Cable
+ $5.99 shipping
/onn-7-network-cable/ENJJn0Whs2RH7V39s5onVw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Increase your network connectivity and performance with the Onn Network Cable. Use it to connect a cable or DSL modem to your computer or gaming system for smooth, high-speed data transmission. This modem-to-computer cable is constructed with molded casings for extra strength and protection. It uses twisted pair wires to reduce interference and it maximizes signal strength. This 7' DSL modem cable provides data transmissions of up to 100MHz without any hitches and it can be used with 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet for smooth, reliable performance.
More

Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable...

$19.99
eBay Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable 100ft A3l791-100-blk Rj45m/rj45m Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-patch-cable/LR34SwX2TDYC21KagCh9Bw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable 100Ft A3L791-100-BLK RJ45M/RJ45M. FREE SHIPPING.   Thank you for considering our auction. We are a lost and unclaimed freight liquidator. We purchase items at lower than normal pricing and pass the savings on to you. RETURN POLICY. You can return anything for up to 30 days after you receive it  UNLESS MARKED AS IS, then all sales are final. We sell all types of merchandise many items I either do not have the expertise to test fully or do not have the tools to do so, please consider this when opening returns. 'ITEM NOT AS DESCRIBED' claims are death sentences from eBay. We do our best. Please contact me first and let me fix the problem. I will always bend over backwards to make sure you are satisfied with the transaction. PLEASE CONSIDER THE... Less
More

AddOn 100m Industry Standard...

$1,080.84
Walmart.com AddOn 100m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3
Free Shipping
/addon-100m-industry/paGmE-j_0GIlH40l-Qs8dg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 100m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active
More

Axiom - Network cable - LC...

$30.15
Walmart.com Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200
Free Shipping
/axiom-network-cable/HolITQgGDdw08eUsdE0rMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200 Axiom AXIOM
More

3ft Cat5E Non-Booted...

$109.74
Walmart.com 3ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (100pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male
Free Shipping
/3ft-cat5e-nonbooted/QQQYo9B8u9a4sFgZR2sQXg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Category 5eCable Characteristic: Patch CableCable Length: 3 ftConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkColor: GrayWeight (Approximate): 18 lbCompatibility: Hub,Switch,Router, Network Adapter,Modem DSL/Cable,Patch Panel And other twisted pair applications, Limited Warranty: LifetimeFor fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End... Less
More

Lot Of 5 C2g 7' Cat6 Patch...

$10.25
eBay Lot Of 5 C2g 7' Cat6 Patch Rj-45(m)-rj-45(m) Orange Utp Network Cables
Free Shipping
/lot-of-5-c2g-7-cat6/-YBHxJaC04Ww6hO_lA3lHg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a NEW, FACTORY SEALED, clean, LOT OF 5, Cables To Go 7' Cat-6 Patch RJ-45(M) to RJ-45(M) UTP Unshielded PVC Jacket Orange Gigabit Network Cables. Features Technical Information Cable Type Category 6 Cable Characteristic Patch Cable Cable Length 7 ft Connector on First End 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End 1 x RJ-45 Male Conductor Copper Physical Characteristics Color Orange Material Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket Weight (Approximate) 2.88 oz Miscellaneous Additional Information Applications: Gigabit 1000 BASE-T 100 BASE-T 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3) 4/16 Mbps Token Ring (IEEE 802.5) 100 VG-AnyLAN 100 Mbps TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5) 55/155 Mbps ATM Voice T1 High bandwidth applications such as 622 ATM Wideband Compatibility Network Adapters Hubs Switches Routers DSL/Cable Modems Patch... Less
More

Behringer - NCAT5E-50M Cat5e...

$249.99
AmericanMusical.com Behringer - NCAT5E-50M Cat5e Network Cable, Digital Audio Cables
Free Shipping
/behringer-ncat5e50m/oSvAdZRx_EG9ag-736lJAg==/info
AmericanMusical .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The KLARK TEKNIK NCAT5E-50M is exclusively designed utilizing Neutrik and Schill components, ensuring dependable performance whenever CAT5 based connections are required for mobile pro audio applications. Its ruggedized etherFLEX cable with etherCON connectors ideally lends itself to medium and long cable runs of AES50, Dante, EtherSound, CobraNet, AVB audio networking or general purpose Ethernet remote control. The EtherFLEX ruggedized cable structure includes four pairs of stranded wires AWG 26, able to withstand repeated flexing and stress much better than solid wires. The wires are surrounded by conductive foil and additional braided shielding for consistently high rejection ratios against EMI, RF and ESD. Its inner FRNC jacket is separated from the rugged outer FLEX PUR jacket by a... Less
More

Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode...

$36.79
Walmart.com Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc/aoCL5CeYCABWQmZCK8DrnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 49 FT - FIBER OPTIC - 50
More

Hdmi Extender Over Rj45...

$22.75
eBay Hdmi Extender Over Rj45 Network Lan Ethernet Cable Hd 1080p Up To 100ft 200ft
+ $5.00 shipping
/hdmi-extender-over-rj45/RcI75waLUuySuJ_e-LtaVQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI Extender 1080p UP TO 200FT RJ45 Cat5E cat6 cat7 Brand New –   Lowest price Condition: NEW * Easy installation with Ca5E or 6 Ethernet cable * Extend HDMI signal (10.2Gbps) teransmission up to 40m (133Ft) at full HD 1080P, 60m (200Ft) at 1080i * Usefull where only PLENUM in-wall wiring is permitted * No external power required Specifications * Resolution: 1080p/1080i/720p/ 576p/480p/576i/48 0i ** 3D not supported ** * Video color format: Deep color 36 bit * Audio format: LPCM/Dolby- AC3/DTS7.1/DSD * datatransfer speed: 102Gbps * Input video signal: 5.0V P-P * Cat5E/6 cable length (cable not included) 40m (133Ft) for 1080p 60m (200Ft) for 1080i * Use 2 Cat.5e or Cat.6 cable  * HDMI output cable length: max 15m (45Ft) * Operating temp: -15 to 55 sentigrade dgree * Operating humidity: 5... Less
More

Cable Sourcing 100 Ft (30m)...

$37.24
eBay Cable Sourcing 100 Ft (30m) Cat5e Cable, External (outdoors) & Internal, 100%
Free Shipping
/cable-sourcing-100-ft/Q_1N7A58oaz1dOBSxyZTpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Sourcing 100 ft (30m) CAT5e cable, EXTERNAL (outdoors) & INTERNAL, 100% SOLID COPPER, Ethernet cable, CCTV,, 10/100mb, RJ45 Plugs, Networking Cable, DATA/LAN, Patch Cable For lots of other items, visit My Store Description Product Description: 100% solid copper conductor: 0.51mm, Colour-coded PE insulation, PE jacket Operation temperature: -10°C to 60°C, 24 AWG UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair). Pair Identification: Pair 1 - Blue with White/Blue stripe, Pair 2 - Orange with White/Orange stripe, Pair 3 - Green with White/Green stripe, Pair 4 - Brown with White/Brown stripe. Specification: • Characteristic Impedance: 100ohms +/-15%, • Capacitance: 14pf/ft nominal, • DC resistance/Unbala nce: 28.6 ohms/1000'Max/5% Max, • Dielectric Breakdown: 2500 Volts DC Conductor to Conductor, • Nom... Less
More

Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) -...

$17.15
Walmart.com Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) - Rj-45 (M) - 25 Ft - Utp - ( Cat 5E )
Free Shipping
/network-cable-rj45-m/blYNFSTfHvPGqC-RRevH9Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the houses on your block and all the destinations in town. This cable is used to connect all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 Molded Cat 5e Patch Cable is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Complete with RJ45 male-to-male connectors.
More

Belkin - Network Cable - Lc...

$84.41
Walmart.com Belkin - Network Cable - Lc (M) - Lc (M) - 250 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Mic
Free Shipping
/belkin-network-cable/b0scxLuLxoVdYONim_c5kQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F202LL-250 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Cable Sourcing 100 Ft (30m)...

$37.24
eBay Cable Sourcing 100 Ft (30m) Cat5e Cable, External (outdoors) & Internal, 100%
Free Shipping
/cable-sourcing-100-ft/sACxvzEgTthusqxIpHSBBQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Sourcing 100 ft (30m) CAT5e cable, EXTERNAL (outdoors) & INTERNAL, 100% SOLID COPPER, Ethernet cable, CCTV,, 10/100mb, RJ45 Plugs, Networking Cable, DATA/LAN, Patch Cable   Item Description Product Description: 100% solid copper conductor: 0.51mm, Colour-coded PE insulation, PE jacket Operation temperature: -10°C to 60°C, 24 AWG UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair). Pair Identification: Pair 1 - Blue with White/Blue stripe, Pair 2 - Orange with White/Orange stripe, Pair 3 - Green with White/Green stripe, Pair 4 - Brown with White/Brown stripe. Specification: • Characteristic Impedance: 100ohms +/-15%, • Capacitance: 14pf/ft nominal, • DC resistance/Unbala nce: 28.6 ohms/1000'Max/5% Max, • Dielectric Breakdown: 2500 Volts DC Conductor to Conductor, • Nom. Velocity of Propagation: FEP=76%, •... Less
More

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex...

$119.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-duplex/PHI2KhiJ8SEMmojGEQVRSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. Plenum rated cable used where local fire code calls for fireproof cable. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, and 50 meter lengths. Enter N520- in the search field to bring up all lengths. For LC-SC cables, search N516-, and for SC-SC, search N506-. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from... Less
More

AddOn 100m Mellanox...

$1,172.77
Walmart.com AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ -
Free Shipping
/addon-100m-mellanox/NrTdMfBMwIx2P7t_PImpGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active
More

Ultra Spec Cables 100m...

$155.09
eBay Ultra Spec Cables 100m Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/ultra-spec-cables-100m/4r64FvjRm6puh5v_NI4oIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ultra Spec Cables 100M Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC   Item Description 100M LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) Aqua Corning Fiber and Cladding Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord, OFNR Resistant to Electrical Interference 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss SPECIFICATIONS Connector Type: LC-LC Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 50/125 (10 Gigabit) Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord 2.0mm Wavelength: 850 nm Length: 100 Meter (328 Feet) ADDITIONAL FEATURES Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables Shipping Weight: 160 Product Dimensions: Width: 8.30 Length: 10.00 Height: 2.00 SHIPPING INFORMATION ● Our stock all ships from our US-based warehouses. ● Shipped via USPS or UPS (depending on location and package weight)... Less
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$40.35
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
+ $4.24 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/rrbC6pbE-vqX5fsdh2krcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 30 Meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30 Meter (100ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Ultra Spec Cables 100m -...

$130.99
eBay Ultra Spec Cables 100m - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Long
Free Shipping
/ultra-spec-cables-100m/CF0Yf4dmWx0gHLhk1RxO_g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Billy's Best Buy Ultra Spec Cables 100M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Long Length - LC to LC Item Description 100M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Long Length - LC to LC Features Corning fiber and cladding Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR Resistant to electrical interference UPC ends 100% inspected and tested for correct return loss and insertion loss levels 100M in length Specifications Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables Shipping Weight: 140 Product Dimensions:W
More

Sealed A3l791-05-grn - Belkin...

$9.99
eBay Sealed A3l791-05-grn - Belkin 5' Cat 5e Green Rj-45 Patch Network Cable
Free Shipping
/sealed-a3l79105grn/2VJFWlxGtYjyp9S7k8B8UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a NEW, FACTORY SEALED, clean, Belkin 5' Category 5e RJ-45 Male to RJ-45 Male IEEE 802.3 Green Patch Network Cable. Features Technical Information Cable Type Category 5e Cable Characteristic Patch Cable Cable Length 5 ft Connector on First End 1 x RJ-45 Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on Second End 1 x RJ-45 Male IEEE 802.3 Network Conductor Copper Physical Characteristics Color Green Material Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket Weight (Approximate) 2.24 oz Miscellaneous Additional Information PowerSum tested Internal load bar assures accurate positioning of pairs and consistent high performance Connectivity Feature: Crimped Certifications & Standards EIA/TIA- 568B   Belkin Part #: A3L791-05-GRN   The pictures above accurately illustrate the unit or units being sold. Serial numbers... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint7.EP-4514-30458