Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable...

Free Shipping
4 stores Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable (010-10552-00)
Product Features: Cable Type: Network; Cable Function: Cable
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 100/1005 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/08q3xS_Hbx1DTrRkkA0esQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI...

$114.44
Deep Surplus 100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI Patch Cable w/ Built In Repeater Chip CL2, v 1.3, Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/100-feet-30m-hdmi-to/VwnRxskFzhX9V8re0cvMbQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) patch cable, v 1.3. A 19-pin connection that transmits both high-definition uncompressed video and multi-channel audio through a single cable. Supports 1080p. Packaged individually in labeled bags.This cable is 28 AWG.
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/Si7tg_OuhcndISqLH1hNWA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dellâ„¢ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/PTpRON66qR2yx-wYnH_RNA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.
More

100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$1,155.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/BM0PWRDvBvOWzxz7yNKeUg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

Garmin 010-10550-00 marine...

4 stores Garmin 010-10550-00 marine network cable - 6ft 1 x rj-45- rj-45
More

Cables To Go 10 ft. Network...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables To Go 10 ft. Network Cable Kit (28811)
Cables to Go's Cisco Equivalent CAB-OCTAL-KIT is designed for the Cisco 2509, 2510, 2511 and...
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

4m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex...

$26.78
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/4m-lcfc-40100gb-duplex/95SMLKHc0QWOS0-K6mx55w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

NavePoint CAT5e UTP Ethernet...

$10.32
Sears Marketplace NavePoint CAT5e UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - 100 Ft Gray
No Shipping Info
/navepoint-cat5e-utp/Vw-De-2EyiWVjQlX14OBCA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Enhanced Cat 5 Ethernet Cable can be used to connect any two network devices, such as cable modems, routers, DSL modems, computers with a network card, patch panels, wall jacks, or powerline network products. With gold plated connectors for maximum conductivity, this Category 5e cable delivers the fastest data transfer rates available no matter what the network. This Ethernet cable is made from professional grade materials and is designed to transfer voice, data, and video up to 350 Mhz. This cable is available in a 100 ft length with gray coating. Check out our other Category 5e cables for varying lengths and color coatings.
More

100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lcsc-10gb-duplex/3wvUz7UHNzY0M-yb9HeQAg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC and SC connectors features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

7m LC/ST 40/100GB Duplex...

$32.94
Diablo Cable Inc. 7m LC/ST 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/7m-lcst-40100gb-duplex/-5zfPbevYWniZm7MPef0HQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to ST fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

3m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$25.03
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/3m-lcsc-40100gb-duplex/-bQHncShwRP40oHli6Hc1Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

35m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$85.66
Diablo Cable Inc. 35m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/35m-lcsc-40100gb-duplex/0sZjl7aaTo2q-nhLPHuLzg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

20m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$57.91
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/20m-lcsc-40100gb-duplex/2CR3yTuCpFGGbdlF2opANA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

4m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$26.78
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/4m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/2Ts5xFHXe5uUMpRgDiyeeg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

50m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$116.47
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/50m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/3YpUskgd-mrSq6a0sfQcvw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

NETWORK CABLE - RJ-11 (M) -...

$11.96
Sears Marketplace NETWORK CABLE - RJ-11 (M) - RJ-11 (M) - 100 FT
No Shipping Info
/network-cable-rj11-m/lLcAyd392xk7gEEeMe_fkA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NETWORK CABLE - RJ-11 (M) - RJ-11 (M) - 100 FT
More

16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network...

$3.99
Cell Phone Shop 16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network Cable - Red
+ $4.99 shipping
/165ft-5m-cat-5-network/AoP-9BoBDGe7JCUaUiA1mg==/info
Cell Phone Shop
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
High-quality CAT 5 RJ-45 Ethernet network cable. Snagless design protects the plastic retention connectors from damage when you pull out, untangle or transport the cable. Gold plated wire terminals. Connectors : RJ-45 male to RJ-45 male Length : 16.5 feet (5 meters) Color : Red
More

10m LC/MTRJ 40/100GB Duplex...

$38.34
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m LC/MTRJ 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/10m-lcmtrj-40100gb/3uZxT5H8YzKBjl4FEi1uEA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to MTRJ fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Cables Unlimited 100Pk RJ45...

$17.80
Rakuten.com Shopping Cables Unlimited 100Pk RJ45 Solid Connector - RJ-45
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-100pk/wHesSP71RRzZqwdVrtTYbw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our RJ45 Modular plugs allow you to easily terminate Cat5 and Cat5e cables to the exact length required for a neater and more organized cable installation. These quality connectors terminate 24 and 26 AWG solid wire and feature 50 Micron gold plated contacts for high-speed data transmissions.
More

3m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$25.03
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/3m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/4delbRe1RtUlEOvA0box4w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

30m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$76.41
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/30m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/5sNW_54jwKPtrMOSAtn6Ww==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

9m LC/MTRJ 40/100GB Duplex...

$36.54
Diablo Cable Inc. 9m LC/MTRJ 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/9m-lcmtrj-40100gb/62ANkvAjk4dk5Oo1t1bc9Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to MTRJ fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

65m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex...

$160.23
Diablo Cable Inc. 65m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/65m-lclc-40100gb-duplex/725213HkHDD5U2NZdpfNvQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

12m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex...

$41.94
Diablo Cable Inc. 12m LC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/12m-lcsc-40100gb-duplex/7ybioLGxXc4gFlfIpCTYbA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to SC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342