Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable...

Free Shipping
2 stores Garmin 40 ft. Network Cable (010-10552-00)
Product Features: Cable Type: Network; Cable Function: Cable
More

Cat6 Bulk Utp Solid Ethernet...

$25.99
eBay Cat6 Bulk Utp Solid Ethernet Network Cable 183m, Ul Csa Cm & 100% Coppers Gra
+ $85.99 shipping
/cat6-bulk-utp-solid/Yg7tmViLSziv3RQywwPEAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
600 Ft(183M) UTP Cat6 24 Awg Solid (UL CSA CM 100% Coppers) Ethernet Bulk Cable Gray Color CableClub SKU : BC00030-SO-24-G-60 0 CableClub.com UL CL3 CSA CM 24AWG. 4 Pairs, 550 MHz (Category 6); 24 AWG. 4 Pairs, Unshielded Twisted Pairs (UTP) Solid Copper Conductor (Solid Cable) All bulk cable come with sequential foot markers Colored PVC outer jacket RoHS compliant Verified compliant with EIA/TIA standard by UL CSA CM CL3 FT4 and ETL
More

Gigaware 100-ft. (30.48m)...

$29.10
eBay Gigaware 100-ft. (30.48m) Cat5e Network Cable
+ $5.49 shipping
/gigaware-100ft-3048m/ENZF3SyZ3dYjDjINSMfJxQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ-45 plug with boot: provides a secure connection Gold-plated contacts: enhance signal transfer and resist corrosion Heavy-duty strain relief: provides extra durability and helps prevent damage to the cable Please contact us through email with any questions. We will answer them as best and quickly as we can. As always, thanks for looking and have a great day!Check out our other eBay listings . Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
More

RiteAV - Cat5e Crossover...

Free Shipping
RiteAV - Cat5e Crossover Network Ethernet Cable - 100 ft
Offering a reliable and stable connection, the Adapters.com 141170 Cat5e cable can be used to...
More

Startechcom M45patch100b 100'...

Free Shipping
7 stores Startechcom M45patch100b 100' Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
More

Garmin 010-10550-00 marine...

Free Shipping
4 stores Garmin 010-10550-00 marine network cable - 6ft 1 x rj-45- rj-45
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 100/1005 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/08q3xS_Hbx1DTrRkkA0esQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI...

$114.44
Deep Surplus 100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI Patch Cable w/ Built In Repeater Chip CL2, v 1.3, Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/100-feet-30m-hdmi-to/VwnRxskFzhX9V8re0cvMbQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) patch cable, v 1.3. A 19-pin connection that transmits both high-definition uncompressed video and multi-channel audio through a single cable. Supports 1080p. Packaged individually in labeled bags.This cable is 28 AWG.
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/PTpRON66qR2yx-wYnH_RNA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Cisco Network Cable...

$59.99
eBay Cisco Network Cable Cab-eth-s-rj45-15 =
+ $7.48 shipping
/cisco-network-cable/3Q_APMrzaWxBHABaC4Bfnw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Cisco Network Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Yellow THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. Features Product Type Network Cable
More

100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$1,155.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/BM0PWRDvBvOWzxz7yNKeUg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

DELL 2CM32 3 Meters Network...

$40.00
Server Supply DELL 2CM32 3 Meters Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/dell-2cm32-3-meters/sbN0DR8GflSGjS5rtMbDOA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DELL - 3 METER 10GBE SFP+ TWIN AX CABLE (2CM32). . IN STOCK.
More

Belkin Network Cable - Rj-48c...

$27.73
eBay Belkin Network Cable - Rj-48c Male - Rj-48c Male - 15ft - Gray (a3l97515)
+ $9.22 shipping
/belkin-network-cable/Q20l5rAxhFHB3qO8atOInQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Browse our Store | Ask a Question | Return Policy | Promotions | About Us Product Description Specification Payment Shipping Returns Belkin Network Cable - Rj-48c Male - Rj-48c Male - 15ft - Gray (a3l97515) (a3l975-15) Belkin Network Cable - Rj-48c Male - Rj-48c Male - 15ft - Gray (a3l97515) (a3l975-15)Interna tional Customers: All electronic products are packaged for sale in the US with US voltage.This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selecti
More

Cables Unlimited Utp-1400-99g...

$38.22
eBay Cables Unlimited Utp-1400-99g Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable (100 Feet Green)
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/HBiy2HARCTUtpZkn0gTT8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Lotoons Store NEW Cables Unlimited UTP-1400-99G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable (100 feet Green) 1. NO SALES TAX 2. LOW COST EXPEDITED SHIPPING FOR US BUYERS 3. WE ARE NOW SHIPPING WORLDWIDE Our price $38.22 $51.95 Summary Our high performance Gigabit Ethernet patch cables are perfect for connecting a PC to a network. These 350MHz stranded cables are assembled with enhanced RJ45 connector, made from 24AWG cable with a PVC jacket and molded boots. Specifications - Up to 1Gbps transfer rates - Qua
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Insignia - 100' Cat-5e...

$39.99
Best Buy Insignia - 100' Cat-5e Network Cable
Free Shipping
/insignia-100-cat5e/-0PvYmvNW-eaEY1TtyT5kw==/info
Best Buy
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Insignia NS-PNW55C0 Cat-5e cable is compatible with most 10/100/1000Base- T networks and standard networking applications and features up to 100MHz transmission speeds for optimal performance.
More

5 X 100ft/30m Cat5e Cat5 Rj45...

$45.99
eBay 5 X 100ft/30m Cat5e Cat5 Rj45 Ethernet Network Lan Cable Gray Us Shipping
Free Shipping
/5-x-100ft30m-cat5e-cat5/GnH0ErSgDxmdNFp6TbgMkg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
EE Page 5 x 100Ft/30M CAT5e CAT5 RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN Cable Gray US Shipping Lot of 5 Pcs! For Wholesale! Features: * New * 100FT RJ45 Cat5 Cat5e Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cable * Color: Gray * Length: 100 FT/30M * Connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN). * Ideal for use with 10 Base-T, 100 Base-T and 1000 Base-T networks. This 100 feet long CAT-5e patch cable has two RJ-45 male to male connectors and features 50-micron gold plated connectors which ensure a cl
More

4m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex...

$26.78
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/4m-lcfc-40100gb-duplex/95SMLKHc0QWOS0-K6mx55w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145