Network Cable 100m Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Xantrex Technologies 8090940...

$19.97
Autoplicity Xantrex Technologies 8090940 Network Cable 25'
+ $10.13 shipping
/xantrex-technologies/TvPC1fHX2Q9ikC6wTJKlVA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Xantrex Technologies 8090940 Network Cable 25' Xantrex Technologies 8090940 25' Network Cable
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.75
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/12q0nDhJFEfLGNxceX7DSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$19.95
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/DgacdTkzKcBhqrxNy9oT2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.75
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/KZglHJDO9AeHiYNPorX2CQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.97
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/_0f-2fY5IVK2_XhVlZIi3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.75
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/bP3OSq8jP6PwUJtN3NAiEg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 50' Ethernet...

$8.75
Walmart.com Link Depot 50' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-50-ethernet/czMxDRcnkNs50FrFnya-xQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 50 Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a category 6 unshielded network cable that is fast and dependable. The 50 foot long CAT6 network cable is quite flexible and boasts of an enhanced 550MHz speed that makes it perfect for high-bandwidth applications. This Ethernet network cable features 24 AWG 4 pairs and UTP unshielded twisted pair for efficient working. This twisted pair network cable has a black PVC jacket that makes it safe. The cable supports 10, 100, and 1000 Gigabit Ethernet network.
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

2 stores Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced Cat6 Networking Cable, Black
The Link Depot 100-foot Cat6 Networking Cable is a great option to connect cable modems, routers,...
More

L-com Trd855scr-100 Network...

$65.99
eBay L-com Trd855scr-100 Network Cable Cat5e Rj45 Plug, Rj45 Plug 100 Ft 4.6 M
No Shipping Info
/lcom-trd855scr100/2DB92mvSgvTO7lO40uUI7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
L-COM TRD855SCR-100 Network Cable Cat5e  RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug 100 ft 4.6 m     Payment: Only PayPal payments are accepted for shipments.  Local pickups can be paid with cash. Return Policy: We stand behind all our products.  If there is a problem, contact us to let us know you would like to return the item for a refund.  The item must be returned within 14 days.  Return shipping is not covered by us. Shipping: YES, we offer combined shipping!  If you have purchased multiple items, do not send payment until we send an adjusted invoice with actual combine shipping costs. Most items are shipped via USPS Priority Mail.  The cost may be slightly more, but you will receive your item MUCH quicker, and more reliably.  Larger items will be shipped via UPS Ground. International buy ers may need... Less
More

Axiom - Network cable - LC...

$30.41
Walmart.com Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200
Free Shipping
/axiom-network-cable/HolITQgGDdw08eUsdE0rMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200 Axiom AXIOM
More

3ft Cat5E Non-Booted...

$110.68
Walmart.com 3ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (100pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male
Free Shipping
/3ft-cat5e-nonbooted/QQQYo9B8u9a4sFgZR2sQXg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Category 5eCable Characteristic: Patch CableCable Length: 3 ftConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkColor: GrayWeight (Approximate): 18 lbCompatibility: Hub,Switch,Router, Network Adapter,Modem DSL/Cable,Patch Panel And other twisted pair applications, Limited Warranty: LifetimeFor fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End... Less
More

100ft Cat5e Molded Shielded...

$31.51
Walmart.com 100ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 M
Free Shipping
/100ft-cat5e-molded/PffLj7dteQmusfivHiDymw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect your high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when you connect with our shielded Cat5E patch cable. Meets or exceeds industry standards for NEXT and return loss. The molded boot provides extra strain relief and durability. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Please Note: For maximum protection against EMI/RFI interference, use our Cat5E shielded patch panel (#03864) and Cat5E shielded keystone jacks for complete end-to-end protection. Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 MaleGeneral InformationManufa cturer: C2GManufacturer Part Number: 28709Brand Name: C2GProduct Name: 100 ft Cat5e Molded Shielded Network Patch Cable - YellowProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Category 5eCable... Less
More

Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode...

$31.61
Walmart.com Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc/aoCL5CeYCABWQmZCK8DrnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 49 FT - FIBER OPTIC - 50
More

Belkin - Network Cable - Lc...

$81.77
Walmart.com Belkin - Network Cable - Lc (M) - Lc (M) - 250 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Mic
+ $7.32 shipping
/belkin-network-cable/b0scxLuLxoVdYONim_c5kQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin F2F202LL-250 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex...

$125.65
Newegg.com Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
+ $310.00 shipping
/tripp-lite-n520100m/47ggzDA_ssZyyEwlMKtHQg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.) Type Others Type Others Color Orange Connector Number 1 Connector Detail Connector on First End2 x LC Male Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type Plug Type A (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
More

Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) -...

$17.04
Walmart.com Network Cable - Rj-45 (M) - Rj-45 (M) - 25 Ft - Utp - ( Cat 5E )
Free Shipping
/network-cable-rj45-m/blYNFSTfHvPGqC-RRevH9Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the houses on your block and all the destinations in town. This cable is used to connect all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 Molded Cat 5e Patch Cable is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Complete with RJ45 male-to-male connectors.
More

Network Cable - Lc - Male -...

$209.00
Walmart.com Network Cable - Lc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 30 Feet
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc-male/1WisJHUAnW28Q2GuCMLqcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLC 4 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link
More

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex...

$119.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-duplex/PHI2KhiJ8SEMmojGEQVRSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. Plenum rated cable used where local fire code calls for fireproof cable. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, and 50 meter lengths. Enter N520- in the search field to bring up all lengths. For LC-SC cables, search N516-, and for SC-SC, search N506-. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from... Less
More

Black Box Eyn738ms 3ft Cat 5...

$9.00
eBay Black Box Eyn738ms 3ft Cat 5 Patch Cable (lot Of 2)
+ $8.00 shipping
/black-box-eyn738ms-3ft/w5Lf4SQth01Rzdk0cQqblw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BLACK BOX EYN738MS 3FT CAT 5 PATCH CABLE (LOT OF 2) Check out my other items!
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$40.35
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
+ $4.24 shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/rrbC6pbE-vqX5fsdh2krcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 30 Meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30 Meter (100ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Digi Network Cable 76000631

$15.97
Walmart.com Digi Network Cable 76000631
+ $3.25 shipping
/digi-network-cable/PwsDM_q6ilL8hf5Fz1COtw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DIGI NETWORK CABLE - 6FT - 1 X RJ-45, 1 X RJ-45 - NETWORK CABLE Works with the following models: Digi International 70001750,
More

AddOn 100m Mellanox...

$1,172.77
Walmart.com AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ -
Free Shipping
/addon-100m-mellanox/NrTdMfBMwIx2P7t_PImpGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$37.62
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/6BdGmR1Zp-ckz5V6HOuumA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cableAdditional Information: Insertion... Less
More

TRIPP LITE N304-30M Fiber...

$43.99
Walmart.com TRIPP LITE N304-30M Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,SC /ST,30m G5183370
+ $5.00 shipping
/tripp-lite-n30430m-fiber/Y75AYbHLVI_pgJj1qmX2kQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,SC/ ST, 30mFeaturesItem: Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,SC/ ST,30m
More

Belkin 3ft Black Cat5e...

$3.09
Walmart.com Belkin 3ft Black Cat5e Network Cable
Free Shipping
/belkin-3ft-black-cat5e/sc9pdiMO_r2MUCxemmbj3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium patch cable delivers reliable performance in 10/100Base-T networking applications. Fifty-micron, gold-plated connectors ensure clean, clear transmissions. Rigorous PowerSUM testing is designed to exceed CAT5e standard performance requirements. Cable Type: Cat5e Patch Snagless Molded Connector/Port/In terface: Two RJ 45 Male For Device Type: Mac Network PC Connects Devices From/To: Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks.
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode...

$58.21
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 30M (100-ft.)(N302-30 M)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex/TXB4yBheGg0TRTHcIzn6vg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ ST, 30mFeaturesItem: Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ ST,30m
More

100ft 30m Blue 100' Ft Rj45...

$14.16
eBay 100ft 30m Blue 100' Ft Rj45 Cat5e Ethernet Lan Network Solid Wire 24 Awg
Free Shipping
/100ft-30m-blue-100-ft/i93D27xQ7Lk0oFiCrENd4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: UbiGear New 100ft 30m Blue 100' Ft RJ45 CAT5e Ethernet LAN Network Solid wire 24 AWG UTP Internet Computer Patch Cable For lots of other items, visit My Store Description •100% new high quality Original Standard Ethernet Cable, CAT 5E(Enhancement) •This cable connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network (LAN). •Ideal for use with 10 Base-T, and 100 Base-T networks. This CAT-5e patch cable has two RJ-45 male to male connectors and features 50-micron gold plated connectors which ensure a clean and clear transmission. •Color: Blue •Gold plated connectors •Length: 100 feet /30M •Compliance Standards: EIA/TIA-568B Category 5E •Type: Patch cable •Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male •Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-45 - male •works best for your... Less
More

Digi Network Cable - RJ-45...

$178.81
Walmart.com Digi Network Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft
Free Shipping
/digi-network-cable/_e9Fc3zZSbV4mVbcA5OrSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Digi International manufactures products and technologies that are cost-effective and easy to use.
More

StarTech N6PATCH100OR...

$22.90
Walmart.com StarTech N6PATCH100OR StarTech.com 100 ft Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - Category 6 - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-n6patch100or/2pyKezA_vAaWMmRxVELzSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - orange
More

AddOn 100m Mellanox...

$755.38
Walmart.com AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ -
Free Shipping
/addon-100m-mellanox/blbwWP80stQ9igh1475ckQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 100m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active
More

Garmin Marine Cable Grommet...

$2.99
PKYS Garmin Marine Cable Grommet f/Network Cables
Free Shipping
/garmin-marine-cable/A0Fk3cjMkJ76tBd8mJ-ZPg==/info
PKYS
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Garmin Cable Grommet f/Network Cables Cable Grommet Use Garmin's cable grommets to cover installation holes that have been drilled into your boat. Compatible Devices: GDL 30/30A GMR Series GPSMAP® Series GSD Series Specifications: Box Dimensions: 1H x 1W x 1L WT: 0.04 lbsUPC: 753759046323
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Network...

$22.51
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic/qVaXl0w_xUazF-JZXJ7MUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465