Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Fluke Networks / Harris -...

$333.95
eBay Fluke Networks / Harris - Nfk1-launch - Sc-sc 62.5/125 Launch Cable 100m 1887407
+ $13.20 shipping
/fluke-networks-harris/LBgUHjCXBeuqyrZf1DxQBQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our eBay Store About Us Fluke Networks / Harris - NFK1-LAUNCH - Sc-sc 62.5/125 Launch Cable 100m 1887407 333.95 NFK1-LAUNCH, LAUNCH CABLE KIT, SC/SC, 62.5UM NFK1-LAUNCH, LAUNCH CABLE KIT, SC/SC, 62.5UM Attributes Type: FIBER OPTIC Unspsc Code 43172716 Product Details Manufacturer Fluke Networks / Harris Mfr Part NFK1-LAUNCH Weight 2.00 UPC 754082016939
More

Startechcom M45patch100b 100'...

Free Shipping
7 stores Startechcom M45patch100b 100' Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
StarTech.com has a wide variety of cables of different lengths. Use patch cables to keep your...
More

Startechcom M45patch100g 100'...

Free Shipping
5 stores Startechcom M45patch100g 100' Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
StarTech M45PATCH100G 100 foot Cat5e Network Ethernet Cable (Grey) NEW StarTech.com's Cat5e...
More

Ethernet Network Cable (40m)

$2.99
LightInTheBox Ethernet Network Cable (40m)
+ $14.82 shipping
/ethernet-network-cable/JWxTAjf3QXdxdyeh2ON7ig==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:RJ-45/RJ11; Length (cm):4000; Weight (kg):0.592; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.592; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):40
More

SIIG - Network cable - RJ-45...

$18.49
Walmart.com SIIG - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - black
+ $4.96 shipping
/siig-network-cable/POcffGQab9QrPRxdJoMclA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter...

$130.00
Server Supply IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39y9170-bladecenter/GFPbeeulTMyYUgMj5we_Xg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - BLADECENTER COPPER PASS-THRU MODULE CABLE (39Y9170). IN STOCK.
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 100/1005 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/08q3xS_Hbx1DTrRkkA0esQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Belkin a3l791-50-s 10/100...

Free Shipping
6 stores Belkin a3l791-50-s 10/100 base-t cat 5 patch cable -a3l79150s- -
The Belkin cable A3L791-50-S is a sturdy category five patch cable with male-to-male connectors....
More

Ethernet Network Cable (1m)

$0.99
LightInTheBox Ethernet Network Cable (1m)
+ $14.45 shipping
/ethernet-network-cable/5-hbEfbagb8fdVSuQGfm6Q==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:RJ-45/RJ11; Length (cm):100; Weight (kg):0.025; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.025; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):1
More

Gigaware 100-ft. (30.48m)...

$29.69
eBay Gigaware 100-ft. (30.48m) Cat5e Network Cable
+ $5.49 shipping
/gigaware-100ft-3048m/OSIQwU5X6Y4dGoLPwcpwpQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ-45 plug with boot: provides a secure connection Gold-plated contacts: enhance signal transfer and resist corrosion Heavy-duty strain relief: provides extra durability and helps prevent damage to the cable Please contact us through email with any questions. We will answer them as best and quickly as we can. As always, thanks for looking and have a great day!Check out our other eBay listings . Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
More

Ethernet Network Cable...

$0.99
LightInTheBox Ethernet Network Cable (5m)(Random Color)
+ $13.82 shipping
/ethernet-network-cable/CQqfgzjw9L_6cPiY1xzo-Q==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:RJ-45/RJ11; Length (cm):500; Weight (kg):0.085; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.085; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):5
More

100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$735.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/BM0PWRDvBvOWzxz7yNKeUg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

M45PATCH100R Make Fast...

$31.84
Sears Marketplace M45PATCH100R Make Fast Ethernet Network Connections Using This High Quality Cat5e Cable With
No Shipping Info
/m45patch100r-make-fast/Ix-eQCDgd1SQ0wE6PSIIAw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
M45PATCH100R Make Fast Ethernet Network Connections Using This High Quality Cat5e Cable With
More

CAT6 Flat Network Cable (5 m)

$4.99
LightInTheBox CAT6 Flat Network Cable (5 m)
+ $12.72 shipping
/cat6-flat-network-cable/5bh_eBBv0z5HTJPN9WKiYg==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Computer Accessory, Network; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):500; Weight (kg):0.076; Type:Cable; Port:Cat 6/Cat 6e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.076; Purpose:Network; Features:Flat; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):5
More

CAT6 Flat Network Cable (2 m)

$3.99
LightInTheBox CAT6 Flat Network Cable (2 m)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat6-flat-network-cable/mD1OmB_8yPeLpMx8v3quzA==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Computer Accessory, Network; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):200; Weight (kg):0.023; Type:Cable; Port:Cat 6/Cat 6e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.023; Purpose:Network; Features:Flat; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):2
More

Black Box Fiber Optic Network...

$9.95
eBay Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable St Multi-mode (m) Sc 10m Efn6014-010m
Free Shipping
/black-box-fiber-optic/kjzgfgH1XoOKrmE-uEc88w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Offered by Mondo- Contempo           ! 100% Brand New, Sealed !                     !!! Black Box 10 meter Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable             with Optical Connectors Model EFN6014-010M !!!           ! Black Box, Top Quality !                   these cost $93 at MacMall, KVMs, $108.99 at PCMall     here is the spec sheet from Black Box     ftp: //ftp.downloads.bl ack-box. de/faxback/26000/ 26035.pdf
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Apc 10' 10/100bt Rj45m/rj45m...

$9.99
eBay Apc 10' 10/100bt Rj45m/rj45m Cat5 Patch Cable (red)
Free Shipping
/apc-10-10100bt/aMxGc9Ztf7KjMoWD71o5Ew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC 10' 10/100BT RJ45M/RJ45M Cat5 Patch Cable (Red) APC 10' 10/100BT RJ45M/RJ45M Cat5 Patch Cable (Red) Welcome to our eBay store!The Inventory Recovery Solution from Valex LLC manages the overstock, excess and end-of-life products from some of the largest and finest Retailers in North America and Europe. We hand-select unique and desirable items that meet the needs and expectations of our selective eBay clientele. Our volume allows us to offer prices better than you will find anywhere. Get you
More

Cat5 Retractable Network...

$9.99
LightInTheBox Cat5 Retractable Network Cable (1.5M)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat5-retractable-network/fQwBYr1QdtGXAC3-4cYCDg==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Cable; Weight (kg):0.18; Purpose:Network,Co mputer Accessory Hardware; Cable Length (m):1.5
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623