Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Cables to go cat5e patch...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cables to go cat5e patch cable - 1 x rj-45 100ft black -27096- 1778296
Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs,...
More

Cables to go 19386 patch...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cables to go 19386 patch cable - rj-45 [m] 100 ft [ cat 5e ] red
For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution...
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

2 stores Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced Cat6 Networking Cable, Black
The Link Depot 100-foot Cat6 Networking Cable is a great option to connect cable modems, routers,...
More

SIIG 100FT CAT5E Black UTP...

Free Shipping
2 stores SIIG 100FT CAT5E Black UTP Molded Boot Cable 350MHZ High Performance (CB5E0A11S1)
The CAT 5e 350 MHz UTP network cable is a high performance 350 MHz Ethernet cable designed to...
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/XiaqhIjVBn4PioUH0airnA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Belkin 100 ft. Cat. 5 UTP...

Free Shipping
4 stores Belkin 100 ft. Cat. 5 UTP Network Cable (A3L791-100)
The A3L791 is a 10Base-T, Category 5, Twisted Pair Patch Cable. All of Belkin's 10Base-T...
More

Belkin A3l791-14-blu-s Cable...

Free Shipping
7 stores Belkin A3l791-14-blu-s Cable Network Patch Category 5e Uptrj45m/m 14'
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and...
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/PTpRON66qR2yx-wYnH_RNA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

100m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Black
Free Shipping
/100m-10-gb-lclc-duplex/YM2HKgSbIyhxyvryos5Bhw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 fiber to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/l1ZULHcT14OPm1PzeuzGyw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

New 30M 100Feet Cat6 RJ-45...

$13.99
eBay Deals New 30M 100Feet Cat6 RJ-45 PVC Network Ethernet LAN Cable Blue
Free Shipping
/new-30m-100feet-cat6/yLezDtRttRoW8nL_3YkNCA==/info
eBay Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Tripp Lite N304-30M Duplex...

$40.33
Sears Marketplace Tripp Lite N304-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 30M (100ft)
No Shipping Info
/tripp-lite-n30430m/ix3r9hnH16aAZluDvHtqpA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Type - Patch Cable Warranty - Lifetime - Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816