Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cablestogo C2G Modular Plug...

$41.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - clear (pack of 100 )
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-modular/VrOmx2o-FOH2l4W9BMewjQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The RJ45 CAT6 modular plug is the perfect solution for creating custom length CAT6 network cables. These modular plugs are manufactured using high-impact, clear polycarbonate to withstand every day wear and tear and the gold plated contacts help to prevent data transfer errors. Features: Gold plated connectors Color: Clear Network Cable Type: Network connector - CAT 6 Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item) Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Features: Gold plated connectors Type: Network connector - CAT 6 Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male Color: Clear Packaged Quantity: 100 (specifications are for single item)
More

100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI...

$114.44
Deep Surplus 100 Feet (30M) HDMI to HDMI Cable w/ Built In Repeater Chip CL2, v 1.3, Gold Plated
No Shipping Info
/100-feet-30m-hdmi-to/VwnRxskFzhX9V8re0cvMbQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) patch cable, v 1.3. A 19-pin connection that transmits both high-definition uncompressed video and multi-channel audio through a single cable. Supports 1080p. Packaged individually in labeled bags.This cable is 28 AWG.
More

1 meter Cisco Compatible MTRJ...

$35.50
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1 meter Cisco Compatible MTRJ / SC Fiber Cable | CAB/MTRJ/SC/MM/1 M
+ $5.95 shipping
/1-meter-cisco-compatible/n6aCtmOPKBLIi3YSSbN82w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this 1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco compatible fiber optic cable to link 100Mbps fiber ports with MT-RJ connectors the SC or ST port on you other 100BaseFX compatible device. It is compatible with Cisco part number CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M. - Cisco CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M, Cisco Compatible Interface Cable, 1 meter, 1m -
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$220.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/l1ZULHcT14OPm1PzeuzGyw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Onn 50' Network Cable

$29.97
Walmart.com Onn 50' Network Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/onn-50-network-cable/weIBkhXRfeReDU6YP5TyHQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Onn 50' Network Cable connects a cable or DSL modem to your computer or gaming system. It is premium engineered and has molded casings for long life. The twisted pair cabling cancels out electromagnetic interference and crosstalk from other sources, resulting in improved data transmission. The DSL modem cable offers consistent, high-speed 100MHz data transmissions. It works seamlessly in conjunction with 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet equipment. Use this computer network cable to connect your devices between rooms, or freely position your equipment in the same room without worrying about running out of cabling. The cable's neutral tone makes it easy to hide and allows it to blend in with most surfaces.
More

Startechcom M45patch100b 100'...

Free Shipping
3 stores Startechcom M45patch100b 100' Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$7.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/xXFIsWD0G2LX2c3LyoOyBA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

Belkin A3l791-14 Cable...

Free Shipping
3 stores Belkin A3l791-14 Cable Network Patch Category 5e Uptrj45m/m 14'
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and...
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$130.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3.28 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/MQIkTihPFA8EIq_1vMuaow==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 3.28 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 3.3 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 3.3 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Professional Cable Category...

$22.90
Walmart.com Professional Cable Category 5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable with Molded Snagless Boot, 100', Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/professional-cable/CmFLwTnfI46IQx4NGi_zpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet network cable uses fast CAT5E 350Mhz data transfer to keep your network running smoothly. The molded snagless boots on this black 100' Ethernet patch cable ensure the clip stays strong when pulling the cable through other cables. This professional- grade RJ45 network patch cable with molded snagless boot has gold contacts for secure connections and clean data transfer. Durable and high quality, Professional Cable’s category 5E Ethernet cable provides optimal data transfer performance.
More

NETest-E Network Cable Tester...

$35.98
CableWholesale.com, Inc. NETest-E Network Cable Tester | Tests Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6a
+ $6.25 shipping
/neteste-network-cable/m-dNxvdfHsaOIFGbdSbxzQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NETest-E is designed to provide quick and clear results for testing network cable continuity and wiring configuration. It will detect the most common wiring faults on IA568A/568B, Token Ring, 10BASE-T, and 10/100BASE-T twisted-pair cables. The faults detected by the NETest-E include shorts, mis-wiring, reversed pairs, and shielding faults. Just plug a cable into the Main and Remote units and the NETtest-E will begin testing automatically. Features -Pair faults display by two colors LED -Main and remote units to test installed cable - NETest-E cable cables Tester -
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

$19.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Blue
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-100-ethernet/NHWPh9_H3iM0FaLKhOjnDg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 100-foot Cat6 Networking Cable is a great option to connect cable modems, routers, and other networking components together. It is an unshielded twisted pair network cable that offers a fast and dependable solution for Ethernet connection. The cable has 550 MHz frequency and supports 10 to 1000 Gbps. It features PVC-rated jacket and comes in multiple colors for easy identification. This Ethernet enhanced Cat6 networking cable has 24 AWG in four pairs and uses the TIA/EIA 568B. 2 standard for cabling systems.
More

100ft Cat6 Blue Ethernet...

$12.50
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat6 Blue Ethernet Patch Cable | Bootless
+ $6.55 shipping
/100ft-cat6-blue-ethernet/hNvVDy4zbUA7elYz1vHPFA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a blue UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) bootless patch cable. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The connectors are wired to the T568B standard. The individual conductors are 24 AWG (American wire... Less
More

100ft Cat6 Orange Ethernet...

$15.81
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 100ft Cat6 Orange Ethernet Patch Cable | Snagless/Molded Boot
+ $6.55 shipping
/100ft-cat6-orange/2BeqLYyCDAThn2lilN96cA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 100 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) patch cable with molded boots (snagless installation) and extra protection for the RJ45 connector and clip. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to...

$180.00
Dell Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/2lqDsiTTNw-t3Dz76SnPKQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Type: Twinaxial cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

Hdmi Extender Over Rj45...

$122.75
eBay Hdmi Extender Over Rj45 Network Lan Ethernet Cable Hd 1080p Up To 100ft 200ft
+ $5.00 shipping
/hdmi-extender-over-rj45/lz9jAaO2r_co5NfK4twCuA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HDMI Extender 1080p UP TO 200FT RJ45 Cat5E cat6 cat7 Brand New – Lowest price Condition: NEW * Easy installation with Ca5E or 6 Ethernet cable * Extend HDMI signal (10.2Gbps) teransmission up to 40m (133Ft) at full HD 1080P, 60m (200Ft) at 1080i * Usefull where only PLENUM in-wall wiring is permitted * No external power required Specifications * Resolution: 1080p/1080i/720p/ 576p/480p/576i/48 0i ** 3D not supported *** Video color format: Deep color 36 bit * Audio format: LPCM/Dolby- AC3/DTS7.1/
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$7.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/2R0IZKoN2adFWtEGS4KQjw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$6.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/2oj03T-AwMSlD0daYF2WSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$11.07
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/7oiJgEcpOp263CzqO-ndSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$8.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/OCwuZ1Cke2H9Gb0ZR_IsiA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

Link Depot 25' Ethernet...

$7.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 25' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-25-ethernet/fGPYBbEDmUb55l0IeLKGyg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot C6M-25-BKB 25 ft. Network Cable provides a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. The locking clips on both the end of this CAT6 network cable are well made and connect easily with devices. The durable PVC jacket in this black Ethernet cable ensures safety. You can use this UTP network cable to connect your Xbox, printer, and more. The 25 feet long cable lets you attach even devices placed at a distance.
More

2457-00448-001 Phone Network...

$16.95
FactoryOutletStore 2457-00448-001 Phone Network Cable - 84
Free Shipping
/245700448001-phone/X4R8kzRu10mGrBMYNZzldA==/info
FactoryOutletSt ore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Polycom Replacement Phone Cable, Item # 2457-00448-001, Replacement Phone Cable, Phone / RJ-11 (M) Connector(s), Length: 7 ft
More

Link Depot 3' Ethernet...

$3.65
Walmart.com Link Depot 3' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-3-ethernet/Jcnu5_ZAURIDT8wL_Wqdgg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a reliable Ethernet connection solution. It's a good choice for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit) Ethernet connections. This three foot networking cable supports high-bandwidth connections up to 550 MHz. Its unshielded twisted pair construction minimizes interference and crosstalk. The CAT6 network cable comes with a PVC jacket. This networking cable is backward compatible with CAT 3, CAT 5 and CAT 5E cable standards.
More

Link Depot 3' Ethernet...

$4.29
Walmart.com Link Depot 3' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-3-ethernet/mZErKmSH0Q3W1y6My5H68Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable is a reliable Ethernet connection solution. It's a good choice for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit) Ethernet connections. This three foot networking cable supports high-bandwidth connections up to 550 MHz. Its unshielded twisted pair construction minimizes interference and crosstalk. The CAT6 network cable comes with a PVC jacket. This networking cable is backward compatible with CAT 3, CAT 5 and CAT 5E cable standards.
More

Link Depot 5' Ethernet...

$4.43
Walmart.com Link Depot 5' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-5-ethernet/IiYZlEQAtQQuDASy3pelVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Experience high speed Ethernet connectivity with the Link Depot 5-foot Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable. It offers dependable data transfer at lighting fast speeds of 550 MHz. This CAT 6 network cable has four pairs of unshielded twisted pair (UTP) to prevent cross-talk while promoting the easy flow of data. It also features pin/pair assignments for balanced twisted pair cabling with eight- conductors. This five-foot long Ethernet cable is easy to set up and an efficient way to transfer data from/to your system.
More

Comprehensive Duplex...

$41.99
Wayfair Comprehensive Duplex Multimode Cable ST-ST-MM-1M
+ $4.99 shipping
/comprehensive-duplex/b1ATRPZXllA6qQtd-WRWsg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Comprehensive ST-ST-MM-1M Features: -Multimode cable.-Designed for gigabit ethernet applications.-Exce ptional value.-Reliable.-B uffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC.-100% Optically inspected and tested.-Performanc e level best.-Connector 2: ST male.-Connector 2: ST male.-Installation tensile load: 100 N (445 lbs).-Long term tensile load: 50 N (222 lbs).-Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm.-Impact resistance: 1,000 cycles.-Flex resistance: 5,000 cycles.-Operating temperature: -20C to +80C.-UL rated.-RoHS compliant.-Color: Black.-Product Type: Ethernet Cables. Specifications: -Maximum connector loss: 0.30 dB.-Typical connector loss: 0.20 dB.-Typical return loss: -25 dB.Dimensions: -Overall Length: 2.32.-Overall Product Weight: 0.3.Warranty: -Manufacturer provides lifetime warranty.
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

$21.99
Walmart.com Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Red
+ $4.97 shipping
/link-depot-100-ethernet/-ShXb4p_LouWUB1tVrbE7A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 100' Cat6 Networking Cable is a great option to connect cable modems, routers and other networking components together. It is an unshielded twisted pair network cable that offers a fast and dependable solution for an Ethernet connection. This red UTP network cable has a frequency of 550 MHz and supports 10 Gbps to 1,000 Gbps providing plenty of bandwidth for most common uses. It features a PVC-rated jacket that provides plenty of protection to the delicate wires within. This product comes in multiple colors for easy identification. When using multiple cables around your home, the variety of colors will make identifying each of the wires quick and easy to do. This Ethernet- enhanced Cat6 networking cable has 24 AWG in four pairs and uses the TIA/EIA 568B.2 standard for... Less
More

Comprehensive Micron Duplex...

$38.99
Wayfair Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable SC-SC-SM-1M
+ $4.99 shipping
/comprehensive-micron/uJGov64LyrOiVpj4CQ72jQ==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-1M Features: -Singlemode cable.-Designed for gigabit ethernet applications.-Exce ptional value.-Reliable.-B uffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC.-100% Optically inspected and tested.-Performanc e level best.-Connector 1: SC male.-Connector 2: SC male.-Installation tensile load: 100 N (445 lbs).-Long term tensile load: 50 N (222 lbs).-Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm.-Impact resistance: 1,000 cycles.-Flex resistance: 5,000 cycles.-Operating temperature: -20C to +80C.-UL rated.-RoHS compliant.-Color: Black.-Product Type: Ethernet Cables. Specifications: -Maximum connector loss: 0.30 dB.-Typical return loss: -50 dB.-Typical connector loss: 0.20 dB.Dimensions: -Overall Length: 2.16.-Overall Product Weight: 0.3.Warranty: -Manufacturer provides lifetime warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392