Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "network cable 100m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Ethernet Network Cable (40m)

$2.99
LightInTheBox Ethernet Network Cable (40m)
+ $14.82 shipping
/ethernet-network-cable/JWxTAjf3QXdxdyeh2ON7ig==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:RJ-45/RJ11; Length (cm):4000; Weight (kg):0.592; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.592; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):40
More

IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter...

$130.00
Server Supply IBM 39Y9170 Bladecenter Network Cables Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39y9170-bladecenter/GFPbeeulTMyYUgMj5we_Xg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - BLADECENTER COPPER PASS-THRU MODULE CABLE (39Y9170). IN STOCK.
More

SIIG - Network cable - RJ-45...

$18.49
Walmart.com SIIG - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - black
+ $4.96 shipping
/siig-network-cable/POcffGQab9QrPRxdJoMclA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Roland 100M REAC Cable on...

$550.00
Sweetwater Roland 100M REAC Cable on Reel (V-Mixing REAC 100m Reel)
Free Shipping
/roland-100m-reac-cable-on/UlXcFNQJKwZGuEEZL7G49A==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Live Sound Mixers - This is 100 meters of REAC Cable for Roland Systems Group's V-Mixing System on an easy-to-transport reel. Mixer Accessories
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 100/1005 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/08q3xS_Hbx1DTrRkkA0esQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Ethernet Network Cable...

$0.99
LightInTheBox Ethernet Network Cable (5m)(Random Color)
+ $13.82 shipping
/ethernet-network-cable/CQqfgzjw9L_6cPiY1xzo-Q==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:RJ-45/RJ11; Length (cm):500; Weight (kg):0.085; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.085; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):5
More

Link Depot 100' Ethernet...

4 stores Link Depot 100' Ethernet Enhanced Cat6 Networking Cable, Black
More

CAT6 Flat Network Cable (5 m)

$4.99
LightInTheBox CAT6 Flat Network Cable (5 m)
+ $12.72 shipping
/cat6-flat-network-cable/5bh_eBBv0z5HTJPN9WKiYg==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Computer Accessory, Network; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):500; Weight (kg):0.076; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11,Cat 6/Cat 6e; Weight (kg):0.076; Purpose:Network; Features:Flat; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):5
More

100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic...

$1,155.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
Free Shipping
/100m-qsfp-40gbps-fiber/BM0PWRDvBvOWzxz7yNKeUg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Infiniband QDR Cable
More

CAT6 Flat Network Cable (2 m)

$3.99
LightInTheBox CAT6 Flat Network Cable (2 m)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat6-flat-network-cable/mD1OmB_8yPeLpMx8v3quzA==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network,Compu ter Accessory; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):200; Weight (kg):0.023; Type:Cable; Port:Cat 6/Cat 6e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.023; Purpose:Network; Features:Flat; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):2
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$132.50
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Green
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/6Bqtrdem5XA7Uz5Tle9bMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your green OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Cat5 Retractable Network...

$9.99
LightInTheBox Cat5 Retractable Network Cable (1.5M)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat5-retractable-network/fQwBYr1QdtGXAC3-4cYCDg==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Cable; Weight (kg):0.18; Purpose:Computer Accessory Hardware, Network; Cable Length (m):1.5
More

Belkin Pro Series - Network...

$69.39
Sears Marketplace Belkin Pro Series - Network Cable - RJ-11 (m) - RJ-11 (m) - 100 ft
No Shipping Info
/belkin-pro-series/iC_FPFrbs2bWGCJLF7js3Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DETAILS: Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need! Product Description Belkin Pro Series network cable - 100 ft Type: Network cable Length: 100 ft Connector(s): 1 x RJ-11 - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x RJ-11 - male Package Type: Retail Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty ALTERNATE ITEM #: F3L641-100 UPC: 0722868113080 - Product Dimensions: 7.9 x 7.9 x 1.5 inches - Most orders ship in 3 to 5 business days. - R1
More

100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow
Free Shipping
/100m-lclc-10gb-duplex/XiaqhIjVBn4PioUH0airnA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

CAT5 Ethernet Network Cable...

$1.99
LightInTheBox CAT5 Ethernet Network Cable (10 m)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat5-ethernet-network/-sYq6P-kO2SPU6IQBXdA_w==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Computer Accessory, Network; Port:CAT; Length (cm):1000; Weight (kg):0.19; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11,Cat 5/Cat 5e; Weight (kg):0.19; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):10
More

Belkin Cat5e Network Cable

$3.69
Office Depot Belkin Cat5e Network Cable
+ $9.95 shipping
/belkin-cat5e-network-cable/y7RF9fGDfoPxHSg4_NDUOg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
What is a Category 5e patch cable? Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and all the destinations in town. In actuality, it's a cable used to connect all the hardward destinations in a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 Cat 5e patch is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Belkin Cat5e Network Cable is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Belkin.
More

Cat 6 Male to Male Network...

$3.99
LightInTheBox Cat 6 Male to Male Network Cable Red(2M)
+ $14.51 shipping
/cat-6-male-to-male/9pxk4YY9QbKKKVSlIAw9Yw==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Cable; Port:Cat 6/Cat 6e; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):2
More

Belkin Pro Series - Network...

$82.18
Sears Marketplace Belkin Pro Series - Network Cable - RJ-11 (m) - RJ-11 (m) - 100 ft
No Shipping Info
/belkin-pro-series/vDQ6519oSo-Je7pOw8c69g==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin Pro Series - Network Cable - RJ-11 (m) - RJ-11 (m) - 100 ft
More

Cat 6 Male to Male Network...

$1.99
LightInTheBox Cat 6 Male to Male Network Cable Grey(1M)
+ $15.16 shipping
/cat-6-male-to-male/9ggV81WuW7akxTIFuwSWUw==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Cable; Port:Cat 6/Cat 6e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.046; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):1
More

Cat5E Ethernet Network Cable...

$1.99
LightInTheBox Cat5E Ethernet Network Cable (3m)
+ $14.51 shipping
/cat5e-ethernet-network/Sqf8F9MyjHjdbuUxuXs2Ug==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:CAT; Length (cm):300; Weight (kg):0.110; Type:Cable; Port:Cat 5/Cat 5e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.11; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):3
More

6m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex...

$41.42
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
+ $6.50 shipping
/6m-lcfc-40100gb-duplex/iWMInn286YwcSHYqGD63Ww==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

100m MTP 10Gb 50/125...

$629.58
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode 12 Strand OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/100m-mtp-10gb-50125/uDN7Pa6aRxpWEcaoQZvYFA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Achieve higher density, greater thoughput, and less cabling by upgrading your 10GB fiber infrastructure to MTP 12-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP riser rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of pulling six standard duplex cables. The sleek MTP connector design reduces tangling and snagging while routing each termination. The push-pull lock mechanism ensures a reliable connection and makes it easy to engage and disengage the connector without sacrificing security.
More

10m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex...

$55.86
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/10m-lcfc-40100gb-duplex/we-19-qZEXeZf9nFerc2Sg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

RJ45 Male to Male Network...

$0.99
LightInTheBox RJ45 Male to Male Network Cable Flat Type (1.5M)
+ $14.45 shipping
/rj45-male-to-male-network/gl3g84yL2pmM_2ZKzGfkmA==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Length (cm):150; Weight (kg):0.027; Type:Cable; Port:RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.027; Purpose:Network; Features:Flat; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):1.5
More

8m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex...

$48.64
Diablo Cable Inc. 8m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Free Shipping
/8m-lcfc-40100gb-duplex/xu_85x3EhrS7FVPIpmu4yg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.
More

RJ45 CAT 5 Ethernet Network...

$0.99
LightInTheBox RJ45 CAT 5 Ethernet Network Cable (10m)
+ $12.72 shipping
/rj45-cat-5-ethernet/xuMaU3was2Tyx4N14XtMpQ==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Network; Port:CAT,RJ-45/RJ1 1; Length (cm):1000; Weight (kg):0.158; Type:Cable; Port:Cat 5/Cat 5e,RJ45/RJ11; Weight (kg):0.158; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):10
More

16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network...

$3.99
Cell Phone Shop 16.5ft (5m) CAT 5 Network Cable - Red
+ $4.99 shipping
/165ft-5m-cat-5-network/AoP-9BoBDGe7JCUaUiA1mg==/info
Cell Phone Shop
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
High-quality CAT 5 RJ-45 Ethernet network cable. Snagless design protects the plastic retention connectors from damage when you pull out, untangle or transport the cable. Gold plated wire terminals. Connectors : RJ-45 male to RJ-45 male Length : 16.5 feet (5 meters) Color : Red
More

100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red
Free Shipping
/100m-lcsc-10gb-duplex/YUpsjQeUw7fJw7IKQcsMzw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your red OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC and SC connectors features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125...

$200.40
Diablo Cable Inc. 100m LC/SC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow
Free Shipping
/100m-lcsc-10gb-duplex/ori_XKG8cSpRjY2thxol4w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Choose your OM3 jumpers from a company that leads all other fiber optic cable manufacturers. Our LC and SC connector features ceramic ferrules for great connectivity with your 10 gig network or fiber channel requirement. These fiberoptic cables will mesh perfectly with your exiting OM3 cabling and allow you to create your own fiber color code in your racks. We only build cables using Corning fiber optic cable and test each cable for db loss prior to packaging for shipment to you.
More

Cat 5e Male to Male Network...

$2.99
LightInTheBox Cat 5e Male to Male Network Cable Blue(3M)
+ $12.72 shipping
/cat-5e-male-to-male/W32aRAEn7HKAnTDPJewXcw==/info
LightInTheBox
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Type:Cable; Port:Cat 5/Cat 5e; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):3
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623