Showing results for "network cable 10"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Dell network cable - 10 ft -...

$480.00
Dell Small Office Dell network cable - 10 ft - N4C8V
Free Shipping
/dell-network-cable-10/GtHP3o67EXiZUFbrNYRKsw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Fiber Optical Cable from Dell includes QSFP+ Optic Cable breakout into 4x LC connections and also requires SFP+ Optics on the LC ends.When breakout mode is enabled on the QSFP+ port, the switch CLI sees all 4x 10GbE ports as separate port numbers, managed normally. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 4 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 4 x SFP+
More

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to...

$129.99
Dell Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 0.5 M - V4CD8
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/AAiWEP6cGt5kZ1mV6CU2Bw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 0.5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Technology: Twinaxial Length: 1.6 ft Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Technology: Twinaxial Type: Direct attach cable Length: 1.6 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$152.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk) - Gray - patch cable - 10 ft - gray - 29037
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/CxMCdaMKJ6lacI6qwNl9Jg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$174.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue - 29013
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/9_xtt7iIjDe8c5MeWFp2bw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to...

$124.99
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 5 M - F7HJM
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/bKgX93pY-HsFGTISR2h2LQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 Meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 16.4 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 16.4 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 5ft...

$388.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System-White - network cable - 10 ft - 16219
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2pack-5ft/8o9hcifegEYvZIrLxeBPdQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These modular cables from C2G are constructed from silver satin wiring, and are ideal for cost-saving voice and data applications not requiring high data rates. These cables are available in lengths up to 100ft, or can be custom manufactured to meet your application needs. Straight through-pinned modular cables are used for RS232 modular adapters for dumb-terminal hook-ups and other serial/parallel extension applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Package Type: Retail Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC - male Technology: Fiber optic Package Type: Retail Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC - male
More

CablesToGo C2G 15m MTP 10Gb...

$309.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 49 ft - aqua - 31420
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-15m-mtp/xIyB8gEmX82ifZOJUVocVg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125µm multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to...

$50.99
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 9.84 ft - 4WM8D
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/zEvDRfVnWoxGZ7YurVwWFg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 9.84 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Technology: Twinaxial Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male Technology: Twinaxial Type: Direct attach cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ - male
More

CablesToGo C2G - Network...

$78.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G - Network cable - RJ-21 Telco (M) - RJ-21 Telco (M) - 5 ft - UTP - gray - 03471
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-network/aSIVDybwQID9cFJVuibilw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This cable is constructed from 25 twisted pair data grade cable, is available in several length options. Plus, C2G can also produce custom length cables with Female Telco connectors. Technology: UTP Length: 5 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Network cable Pairs per Cable: 25 pairs Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Package Type: Retail Connectors: 1 x RJ-21 Telco - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x RJ-21 Telco - male Technology: UTP Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Package Type: Retail Type: Network cable Length: 5 ft Color: Gray Connectors: 1 x RJ-21 Telco - male Connectors (Other Side): 1 x RJ-21 Telco - male
More

CablesToGo C2G 50m MTP 10Gb...

$630.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 164 ft - aqua - 31423
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-50m-mtp/sHIfsatuH8lak1obQflQiw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125µm multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune to... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 5m MTP 10Gb...

$224.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - network cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 31473
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-5m-mtp/P7S4RKJM9T8PTeVpBIH_hA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP fiber assembly consists of twelve laser-optimized, 10 Gb 50/125µ m multimode fibers under one OFNP plenum-rated jacket. With the MTP, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP connector provides a higher port density. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage. Plus, its latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed. Straight-through pinning; immune... Less
More

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to...

$89.99
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ to Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 3.28 ft - Y5DFK
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/hMzDzjJYHU0zRkr68w7M6g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 3.28 ft. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Length: 3.3 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 3.3 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G 10G Active...

$201.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 10 ft - black - 06136
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/V9lkqh1fW-ygzU7cRvEW1A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull-latches. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Color: Black Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G 10G Active...

$225.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10G Active Ethernet Cable - Network cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 6.6 ft - black - 06135
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g-active/fMhUF3Yd_9MZVcV6Zdhtig==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for medium length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ active cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24AWG or 30AWG, 100-ohm cable and feature active SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull-latches. Length: 6.6 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 6.6 ft Color: Black Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper...

$449.99
Dell Small Office Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ - 10 ft - P8JVC
Free Shipping
/dell-40gbe-passive-copper/DFRbHXCE2FFtO51Bcj6VQw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides 40GbE mode on a QSFP+ port connectivity up to 9.84 ft. it can also be used for 4x SFP+ breakout mode if both QSFP+ ports on either end are set to breakout mode. This QSFP+ Copper DAC is PASSIVE Direct Attach Cable. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G 56G Passive...

$174.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 56G Passive InfiniBand Cable - Network cable - Qsfp+ - Qsfp+ - 10 ft - black - 06169
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-56g/rL13QVGj8RJyAF10XzgXng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking Infiniband applications. The QSFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 100 OHM cable and feature QSFP+ connectors with pull-tab ejectors for easy connection to equipment. Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: UL, RoHS Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Color: Black Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+
More

CablesToGo C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb...

$45.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 59 ft - aqua - 01118
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-18m-lclc/mBooPRNhKC6Uw_xDrri2Qw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 59 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 164 ft - aqua - 01122
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-50m-lclc/0myIx5M0eHqB8JqwYpAiZA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 164 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb...

$26.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 30 ft - aqua - 01115
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-9m-lclc/HQUVNK76tsVbsV7ekiZZlw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 30 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb...

$65.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 98 ft - aqua - 01121
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-30m-lclc/ODPW9IZTDe8E-bw59i8BmA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 98 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Network cable... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb...

$40.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 39 ft - aqua - 01116
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-12m-lclc/bdGz6oQkvzFj8bHf_nFM9g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 39 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb...

$46.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 66 ft - aqua - 01119
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-20m-lclc/o_7CiSuUQkq2-wfnJjmf6w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 66 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb...

$26.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 26 ft - aqua - 01114
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-8m-lclc/xc_Z5vI_R5Y0HDbRqSQGcA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 26 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 10G Passive...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - Network cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 10 ft - SFF-8431 - black - 06126
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10g/P0hn9Prumx8OhSqpJVCJcg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This cable is designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. The SFP+ cable assemblies are constructed using premium 24 AWG, 100 Ohm cable and feature SFP+ SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull-latches. Features: Latching connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Network cable - SFF-8431 Impedance: 100 Ohm American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, MSA TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Features: Latching connectors Type: Network cable - SFF-8431... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb...

$39.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 49 ft - aqua - 01117
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-15m-lclc/Qio4spTHL5XUqte2NezN6A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 49 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Network cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS Min Operating Temperature: -4 °F Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 3ft...

$178.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 2-pack 3ft Wiremold Plugmold Multioutlet System with USB-Black - network cable - 10 ft - 16220
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2pack-3ft/cBbhrCB-33cFv6_C9rbWKQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Plugmold Multioutlet Systems are available in a tamper-resistant version with USB charging that is a great solution for adding the convenience of multiple outlets and USB charging to work or living spaces without the work required to install multiple outlets. The tamper-resistant features provide safety for multi-user facilities, residential living spaces and kitchens. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Package Type: Retail Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x ST - male Technology: Fiber optic Package Type: Retail Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 2 x SC - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x ST - male
More

Transition Networks...

$67.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - Network adapter - PCI low profile - 10/100 Ethernet - 1300 nm - N-FX-ST-03
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/Eaou2MElszO68dJsG62fxw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100Base-FX fiber port and delivers low cost, fiber optic connectivity to the desktop in fiber rich LAN environments. With both standard and low profile form factors; driver support for most popular operating systems; and PCI 2.2 Plug-and-Play capability; installation is a breeze in virtually any PC in your network. Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Device Type: Network adapter Interface (Bus) Type: PCI PCI Specification Revision: PCI 2.1, PCI 2.2 Compatible Slots: 1 x PCI Interfaces: 1 x 100Base-FX - ST multi-mode x 2 Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Compliant Standards: FCC Part 15 B Included Accessories: Low-profile bracket Features: ACPI support, RPL support, wake on LAN (WOL), PXE... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$139.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Transition - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10/100 Ethernet - 1300 nm - N-FXE-ST-02
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/YeR-OZrwhbxOApkUZ0vLhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition N-FXE-ST-02 is a fiber Fast Ethernet to PCI-Express (PCIe) bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards. It provides up to 200 Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end systems. In addition, with advanced functions like VLAN filtering packet processing, the adapter provides added performance, flexible configuration and secure networking to users in a standards-based environment. The PCI-Express (PCIe) design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, along with low power consumption. For users equipped with PCI-Express systems, N-FXE-ST-02 provides the ability to easily build or connect to the Fast Ethernet fiber networks. Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Device Type: Network adapter Interface (Bus) Type:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$36.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 35 ft - black - 00739
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/93JkzcJr6N30BD6z9BGq9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and enables 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable allowing connections up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10 Gigabit Ethernet over limited distances. Each patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a channel requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design offers improved alien cross talk performance. The Snagless hood is ideal for high density switch applications. Technology: UTP Features: Molded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 35 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a American Wire Gauge (AWG):... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$35.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 35 ft - blue - 00705
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/ll_VXxTzXQHe7dulwpWlrg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and enables 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable allowing connections up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10 Gigabit Ethernet over limited distances. Each patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a channel requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design offers improved alien cross talk performance. The Snagless hood is ideal for high density switch applications. Technology: UTP Features: Molded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 35 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$10.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue - 10316
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/TSolBmagdOqVh_3X9Ad7zQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications . Meets all TIA/ANSI standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in countries on the Trade Agreement Act list. Constructed from high quality cable and a shortened body plug, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: UTP Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6 American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$23.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 10 ft... - 15295
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/iI69x-n73Mc9uhMBcjst0A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges in settings such as schools, hospitals and other commercial buildings. C2G has expanded its connectivity portfolio to include a line of cables that are ideal for routing through plenum space above dropped ceilings or under raised floors. Applications include voice/data/video distribution; this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Constructed from high quality plenum cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in Gray, Blue and Black to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: UTP Features: Plenum , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$33.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 ft - blue - 00685
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/5UUKcqzjqGgcNyXM4kRWYQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 20 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 ft - gray - 00650
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/7yoAG1qoYJ4LmSRwv2Hhng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 15 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$26.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 14 ft - aqua - 00751
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/B5kTm9mf3RnMGqIG1HwiPQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: Screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 14 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil with copper... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$39.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - black - 00721
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/OhxCqH7v9m0ZwF2SNZDatQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 30 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$25.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 14 ft - blue - 00683
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/WJd2ioArULezBMp749xmkQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 14 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 ft - aqua - 00752
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/sT4JrX7Cxy0BtkCs9dUTMA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: Screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 15 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil with copper... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless...

$13.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 ft - gray - 00638
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat6a/ZlG7MpVUASrqY6pHplhqFQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth- intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). The patch cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6a component requirements. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Technology: STP Features: Stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 1 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6a Shielding Material: Aluminum foil American Wire Gauge (AWG): 26 Wires per Cable: 8 wires Pairs per Cable: 4 pairs Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335