Network Cable 10 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "network cable 10"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Lot Of 2 Belkin...

$7.95
eBay Lot Of 2 Belkin A3l791-10-blk-s 10ft Rj45 Cat5e Snagless Utp Patch Network Cable
Free Shipping
/lot-of-2-belkin/aUPQuCVjPRA6aZY5RgAHqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Search: Close (X) New Belkin Cat5e Network Cable RJ45 6ft A3L791-10-BLK-S Model: A3L791-10-BLK-S New - In sealed plastic bag Video Preview What's in the Box Product Description What is a Category 5e patch cable? Thing of it as the street that links the house on your block and all the destinations in town. In actually it's a cable used to connect all the hardware destinations in a Local Area Networks(LAN). The RJ45 Cat 5e patcj is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. Brand: Belkin Model No.: A3L791-10-BLK-S, A3L791-10BLK-S, A3L79110BLKS Condition: New in plastic bags Features RJ45 CAT 5e 10ft Black Ethernet LAN Network Cable Please visit our other auctions [xsellxgallery] Specifications Shipping Payment Contact Us Returns Shipping for this Auction is FREE in the Continental US... Less
More

Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cbl Grey - c2g15199
Todays advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed...
More

(10 Pack) 7-foot Cat6 Network...

$20.60
eBay (10 Pack) 7-foot Cat6 Network Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue
Free Shipping
/10-pack-7foot-cat6/Wi8dh6jM73w9cdlf2KHs5w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(10 Pack) 7-foot Cat6 Network Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue (10 Pack) 7-foot Cat6 Network Ethernet Patch Cable - Blue * Designed For: Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch Panels and other Computer Networking applications.* Certification: TIA/EIA * T-568B standard wiring * UTP Unshielded Twist Pair * CM Type PVC jacket * 24AWG 4pair stranded copper wire * 50 micron gold plated RJ45 plug * RoHS compliant TERMS We warranty and represent that the goods are as described in the above listing. We specifically disclaim any implied warranties of title, merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose and non- infringement. Customers should satisfy themselves that any item choice made is suitable for their intended purpose or use. We pride ourselves on our customer... Less
More

Cable Showcase 10 ft. Cat. 6...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 10 ft. Cat. 6 UTP Network Cable (10X6-06175)
Product Features: Compliant Standards: Cat. 6; Length: 10 ft.; Technology: UTP; Cable Type:...
More

Belkin A3L791-10-S CAT5e...

$7.55
Walmart.com Belkin A3L791-10-S CAT5e Networking Cable, 10', Gray
Free Shipping
/belkin-a3l79110s-cat5e/crvLVLTZItolNtqePeWqcg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The A3L791-10-S Belkin Network Cable allows you to connect your laptop or computer to a wall outlet, cable modem, DSL modem, router, hub, patch panel or other network-enabled device so you can access high-speed networks and the Internet. The contacts are gold-plated to ensure they provide maximum conductivity. The 10' CAT5e network cable gives you enough length to connect to the device from another room. The cable comes in a snagless design for convenience and the molded-strain relief bends easily so it lasts longer and fits better.
More

Cables To Go 10 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 10 ft. Cat. 5e Patch Cable (22695)
The advanced networks of today often require the use of high-speed cabling to distribute data,...
More

Belkin Cat5e High Speed...

$12.80
eBay Belkin Cat5e High Speed Network Cable 50' Feet 100mbps Factory Sealed
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-high-speed/1JchaXq-pLTlgWWD7cLwQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW factory sealed, Retail packaging.  You will get the package shown
More

Extreme Networks network...

$364.01
Walmart.com Extreme Networks network cable - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-network/DkUhhk6ZWmixSYSjvMvK9Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic
More

Cisco Qsfp-4Sfp10g-Cu1m ...

$180.60
Newegg.com Cisco Qsfp-4Sfp10g-Cu1m Network Cable Qsfp+ 4 X Sfp+ 3.3 Ft Tan
+ $7.99 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4sfp10gcu1m/XQ178qFjf01P28luLiYrlg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Qsfp-4Sfp10g-Cu1m Network Cable Qsfp+ 4 X Sfp+ 3.3 Ft Tan
More

Cat5 Rj45 100' Patch Ethernet...

$13.62
eBay Cat5 Rj45 100' Patch Ethernet Network Cable, White (100ftcat5wh)
Free Shipping
/cat5-rj45-100-patch/jw2gp2UOCl2D7C2QFO4Yjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Cables4PC Cat5 RJ45 100' Patch Ethernet Network Cable, White (100FTCAT5WH) Product Description UL & ETL Verified Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks. 50-micron gold plated connectors to insure a clean and clear transmission. For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet. Product Features UL & ETL Verified Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks. 50-micron gold plated connectors to insure a clean and clear transmission. For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet Additional information Manufacturer: MarginMart, Inc. Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.8 Shipping Dimensions: Width: 2.70 Length: 5.00 Height:... Less
More

10ft 24awg Cat6 550mhz Utp...

$5.99
eBay 10ft 24awg Cat6 550mhz Utp Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Blue
No Shipping Info
/10ft-24awg-cat6-550mhz/CpTQ7qrRotuWpS2yU_u08Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description Cat6 fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Each cable is made of 24AWG stranded pure bare copper conductor pairs with 50µm gold plated contacts (short body). Most budget cables skimp with only 10µm. Each cable features color matched, snagless strain relief boots. Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in Cat5e and Cat6 communications cables. Welcome to our eBay store! To make your purchase as simple and easy as... Less
More

Belkin Cat5e Network Cable -...

$13.22
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Network Cable - 14 ft - 1 Pack - Blue
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat5e-network/15xuvzGC3vp4hNp5swSqbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Premium patch cable delivers reliable performance in 10/100Base-T networking applications. Fifty-micron, gold-plated connectors ensure clean, clear transmissions. Rigorous PowerSUM testing is designed to exceed CAT5e standard performance requirements. Cable Type: Cat5e Patch Snagless Molded Connector/Port/In terface: Two RJ 45 Male For Device Type: Mac Network PC Connects Devices From/To: Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks.
More

Garmin 40' Marine Network...

$59.98
eBay Garmin 40' Marine Network Cable - Rj45
Free Shipping
/garmin-40-marine-network/jS0uLnXOi9vMVLHENl_bqA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(Pictures are stock photo and item may vary slightly) Manufacturer:  Ga rmin        Part Number: 010-10552-00 Garmin 40' Marine Network Cbl Rj45 40 foot marine network cable - RJ45 Pounds:  3.00 Ounces:  0.00 Package Depth:  5.00 Inches Package Length:  8.00 Inches Package Width:  6.00 Inches              We strive to have FIVE STAR ratings and excellent feedback.  If you have a problem with an item or an order, please contact us. We will resolve your issue the same day and make sure you are completely satisfied.  (We Ship from several warehouses throughout the USA.  Your Item may or may not ship out of Ohio)  Payment Terms PayPal and major credit cards accepted. If you want to make a payment over the phone, feel free to contact us.  Sales Tax Sales tax will apply during checkout for... Less
More

Network Cable Cat7 (15ft /...

$15.44
eBay Network Cable Cat7 (15ft / 4.5m) - Sstp/rj45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10
Free Shipping
/network-cable-cat7-15ft/7GCJ0PLqYi3je8JymNoHqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Black Squid Network Cable Cat7 (15ft / 4.5m) - SSTP/RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10 Gigabit/Sec High Speed LAN & Broadband Internet, Network Connection and Networking with Computer, Modem, Router & Switch For lots of other items, visit My Store Description ULTRA-FAST 10 GIGABIT/SEC SHIELDED ETHERNET CAT7 PATCH CABLE 15FT Wire up all your devices and peripherals such as computers, laptops, printers, TV, XBOX, NAS, VoIP devices, network media players, modem, router and switch with these ultra premium ethernet Cat7 patch cables! Using 10GBASE-T equipment, you can build a super fast (up to 10 Gbps) & reliable high-performance local area network. ? PURE 100% OXYGEN-FREE BARE COPPER CONDUCTOR Don't be fooled by Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) cables. Bare copper has a much... Less
More

Network Cable Cat7 (1.5ft X 2...

$12.71
eBay Network Cable Cat7 (1.5ft X 2 Pack) - Sstp/rj45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10
Free Shipping
/network-cable-cat7-15ft/HcvMRdviFLDToNsRF5d4RQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home Contact Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Black Squid Network Cable Cat7 (1.5ft x 2 Pack) - SSTP/RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10 Gigabit/Sec High Speed LAN & Broadband Internet, Network Connection and Networking with Computer, Modem, Router & Switch Arts Crafts & Sewing Baby Beauty Camera & Photo Electronics Home & Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen & Dining Office Products Toys & Games   Item Description ULTRA-FAST 10 GIGABIT/SEC SHIELDED ETHERNET CAT7 PATCH CABLE 1.5FT (2 PACK) Wire up all your devices and peripherals such as computers, laptops, printers, TV, XBOX, NAS, VoIP devices, network media players, modem, router and switch with these ultra premium ethernet Cat7 patch cables! Using 10GBASE-T equipment, you can build a super fast (up to 10 Gbps) & reliable high-performance... Less
More

SIIG network cable - 10 ft -...

$11.18
Walmart.com SIIG network cable - 10 ft - blue
+ $8.35 shipping
/siig-network-cable-10/CqLD_5Tnt4GsJkUXRymlkA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) - 1
More

Network Cable Ugreen Cat7...

$8.74
eBay Network Cable Ugreen Cat7 Ethernet Rj45 Cable 6ft 2 Pack 10 Gigabit 600mhz Lan
Free Shipping
/network-cable-ugreen-cat7/ebKm2cUyyrN636TnMWrMsQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Menu Other Items Feedbacks About Us Contact Us Add To Favorites Network Cable Ugreen Cat7 Ethernet RJ45 Cable 6ft 2 Pack 10 Gigabit 600Mhz Lan 10Gbps Speed and Multi-shielded Cable Ugreen Cat7 network Ethernet cable is capable of transmitting data at speed up to 10Gbps over 100m run of cable. It is made out of 4 shielded twisted pair (STP) of copper wires with two RJ45 connectors on each end. Compared to the Cat 6 network Ethernet cable, the additional shielding and improved quality in twisting of the wires provides better protection from crosstalk, noise, and interference that can degrade the signal quality. Universal Compatibility Ugreen Network Ethernet cables offer universal connectivity to computers and network components, such as routers, switches, hubs, network printers, game boxes... Less
More

Mellanox Network Cable - for...

$59.60
Walmart.com Mellanox Network Cable - for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
Free Shipping
/mellanox-network-cable/uJmNToQuHPBAKvXiXtY9jw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mellanox Network Cable - for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP.Model Number: MC2207128- 003Product Name: Mellanox MC2207128-003 Network CableProduct Type: Network CableCable Length: 10 ftConnector on First End: 1 x IEEE 802.3ab QSFPConnector on Second End: 1 x IEEE 802.3ab QSFPConductor: CopperDevice Supported: Network DeviceEnvironment ally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS-6
More

Cisco Network Cable - RJ-45...

$95.68
Walmart.com Cisco Network Cable - RJ-45 Male - BNC Male - 10ft
Free Shipping
/cisco-network-cable/J6xhmbk6ExfZ6fN0o0WcCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Cisco Systems, IncManufacturer Part Number: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=Bra nd Name: CiscoProduct Name: Network CablePackaged Quantity: 1Package Type: RetailProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Length: 10 ftConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x BNC MaleMiscellaneous Compatibility: Cisco AS5350 and AS5400 Series Universal GatewaysCisco E1 Trunk Card
More

Link Depot 10' Ethernet...

$3.98
Walmart.com Link Depot 10' Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Networking Cable, Assorted Colors
+ $5.99 shipping
/link-depot-10-ethernet/hJKXyFbIVLficMLAJFuGXw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, in black, easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet in length, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses a high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility, and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Gbps data and voice-transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this black Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices, and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord, connecting access... Less
More

Network Cable Cat7 (6.6ft /...

$11.89
eBay Network Cable Cat7 (6.6ft / 2m) - Sstp/rj45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10 Gigabit/...
Free Shipping
/network-cable-cat7-66ft/frd3AYwuh6zxhCm2dHHjzA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Cable Cat7 (6.6ft / 2m) - SSTP/RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord - 10 Gigabit/Sec High Speed LAN & Broadband Internet, Network Connection and Networking with Computer, Modem, Router & Switch Description ULTRA-FAST 10 GIGABIT/SEC SHIELDED ETHERNET CAT7 PATCH CABLE 6FT Wire up all your devices and peripherals such as computers, laptops, printers, TV, XBOX, NAS, VoIP devices, network media players, modem, router and switch with these ultra premium ethernet Cat7 patch cables! Using 10GBASE-T equipment, you can build a super fast (up to 10 Gbps) & reliable high-performance local area network. ✔ PURE 100% OXYGEN-FREE BARE COPPER CONDUCTOR Don't be fooled by Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) cables. Bare copper has a much higher conductivity and tensile strength than aluminium. Copper cables are... Less
More

Twinixial Network Cable

$80.84
Walmart.com Twinixial Network Cable
Free Shipping
/twinixial-network-cable/ULNHBr9-S675GQYWP0CaZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
eNet Twinixial Network Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ENC Network Cables
More

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable...

$30.33
Walmart.com HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/hpe-x240-direct-attach/h6BHGFd6ZyElRr_fGn_idA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Network Cable - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
More

Raymarine Seatalk Hs Network...

$153.17
eBay Raymarine Seatalk Hs Network Cable - 10m
Free Shipping
/raymarine-seatalk-hs/bMtJ139MTaL15lGR4hU0dg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Shipping Glossary Store Policies Raymarine SeaTalk hs Network Cable - 10M SeaTalk hs Network Cable, 10m Raymarine SeaTalk hs network cables provide waterproof, reliable, high-speed connections between E-Series components. Available in multiple lengths to simplify installation, the network cable locks positively into E-Series displays, switches and couplers. A 1.5 meter SeaTalk hs cable is supplied with each E80 and E120 display. Price & Payment We are always checking competitor pricing so that we can offer you the best deal. If you find a product cheaper from another authorized dealer, please provide us with the website link and we'll do our best to offer a price-match. We offer discounts for multiple quantities. Bulk discounts begin at a minimum purchase of 10 units. Please... Less
More

C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$33.41
Walmart.com C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-lcsc-9125/JPUKfBWT7aTS3sqeo3T8nw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, the high-quality C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
More

10ft Cat5e Non-booted...

$129.28
Walmart.com 10ft Cat5e Non-booted Unshielded (utp) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Blue
Free Shipping
/10ft-cat5e-nonbooted/dlRh1lD9z4LoMi3tYBw9ig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.
More

Cable Ethernet Enhanced CAT6...

$3.98
Walmart.com Cable Ethernet Enhanced CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable, 10', Yellow
+ $5.99 shipping
/cable-ethernet-enhanced/USw_hAfMbUCLpgnxpg2ElQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As a fast and reliable Ethernet solution, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable easily provides connectivity between your devices, such as modem-to-router, router-to-computer and a variety of computer-to-extern al- hardware combinations. Measuring 10 feet long, this Link Depot CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable uses high-strength Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) covering for maximum flexibility and is capable of supporting 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T data and voice transfer speeds. For a secure and sturdy connection, this Ethernet cable is constructed of four UTP (unshielded twisted pair) wire pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference from external devices and features booted, locking clips on both ends. Ideal for use as a patch cord connecting access points and switches, this CAT6... Less
More

Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Black 10...

$11.20
eBay Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Black 10 Ft ( 2 Pack ) - Flat Internet Network Cable -
Free Shipping
/cat-6-ethernet-cable/ByYKGmtaqE3ME68Y4jN9Wg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter jadaol Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Black 10 ft ( 2 Pack ) - Flat Internet Network Cable - Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Short - Cat6 Computer Lan Cable With Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 feet Black 2 Pack Item Description Intended for Wired Home and Office Networks The Jadaol® Cat6 Snagless Network Patch Cable offers universal connectivity to computers and network components, such as routers, switch boxes, network printers, network attached storage (NAS) devices, VoIP phones. jadaol® Cat 6 patch cables are available in 10 different colors and in various lengths ranging from 1 foot to 150 feet. Color-code, customize, and organize your home or office network with our highly rated Cat6 cables. Built for Future-Proof Speed and Reliable... Less
More

CableWholesale 10X8-161HD...

$24.78
Walmart.com CableWholesale 10X8-161HD Cat6 Blue Ethernet Patch Cable Bootless 100 foot
+ $9.19 shipping
/cablewholesale-10x8161hd/8_ZIyHPnxmUSKvhb8qyOtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 10 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will suffice for connecting routers,switches to Cable,DSL modems, computers to routers,switches or even in the server,network room for connecting ports on patch panels. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment.Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform at high-data transfer rates, and work with ATM and gigabit speed products.This particular cable is a green UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) bootless patch cable. Cat6 cable includes a spline to help ensure separation between the pairs which limits cross talk. The connectors are... Less
More

10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded...

$169.25
Walmart.com 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Gray
Free Shipping
/10ft-cat6-snagless/O75Ub2i2Wg7rIb5mbSjw0A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast fast fast - the three words that describe Cables To Go s Cat6 network cables.
More

Cat 6 Ethernet Cable White 10...

$10.93
eBay Cat 6 Ethernet Cable White 10 Ft ( 2 Pack ) - Flat Internet Network Cable - - -
Free Shipping
/cat-6-ethernet-cable/VWloIGkx2ULn-gThCI86Cw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cat 6 Ethernet Cable White 10 Ft ( 2 Pack ) - Flat Internet Network Cable - Jadaol Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Short - Cat6 Computer Cable With Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 Feet White 2 Pack High Performance Cat6,32 AWG,UL Listed,RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable provides universal connectivity for LAN network components such as PCs,computer servers,printers,r outers,switch boxes,network media players,NAS,VoIP phones Cat 6 standard provides performance of up to 250 MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T,100BASE-T X(Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE- T/1000BASE-TX(Giga bit Ethernet)and 10GBASE-T(10-Gigab it Ethernet) UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) patch cable with RJ45 Connectors Jadaol® Ethernet cables are made of 100% bare copper wire, ensure minimal noise and interference Lifetime Warranty- free replacement and... Less
More

Extreme Networks - Network...

$672.99
Walmart.com Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks/Ow90LjlFZHpw34T--wGgzQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft
More

Tnp Cat6 Flat Ethernet...

$12.14
eBay Tnp Cat6 Flat Ethernet Network Cable (10ft) - High Performance & Tangle Free
Free Shipping
/tnp-cat6-flat-ethernet/ripUxNrltAhsnQgBNHe8Mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: TNP Products TNP Cat6 Flat Ethernet Network Cable (10FT) - High Performance & Tangle Free with Premium UTP Twisted Pair RJ45 Snagless Connector Jack Computer LAN Internet Networking Patch Wire Cord Plug - Black item description Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized twisted pair cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category Cat5/Cat5e and Category 3 cable standards. Compared with Cat5 and Cat5e, Cat6 features more stringent specifications for crosstalk and system noise. The cable standard provides performance of up to 250 MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE- T/1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet), and 10GBASE-T (10 Gigabit Ethernet). It offers... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501