Showing results for "network appliance trustwave xs 10 network appliance na 813 axiomtek 4 gbe ports trust wave na813"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper...

$590.00
Dell Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - Qsfp+ - to - Qsfp+ - 10 ft - P8JVC
Free Shipping
/dell-40gbe-passive-copper/K9UjDXkuXXCfhaJ-mnE9Jw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides 40GbE mode on a QSFP+ port connectivity up to 9.84 ft. it can also be used for 4x SFP+ breakout mode if both QSFP+ ports on either end are set to breakout mode. This QSFP+ Copper DAC is PASSIVE Direct Attach Cable. Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 1 x QSFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x QSFP+
More

Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10...

$524.99
Dell Small Office Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10 GbE Spf+ Low Profile Converged Network Adapter - R507Y
Free Shipping
/dell-broadcom-dual-port/g8vxtOzYW7EDm8492K3kFg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Broadcom 57810 Dual-Port Converged Network Adapter from Dell is responsible for connecting your desktop and server to your network. It leverages Broadcom's long-standing industry leadership in Ethernet, providing the highest level of performance, efficiency, and scalability for the enterprise data center. For more effective utilization of the 10GbE bandwidth, the Broadcom 57810-based CNA offers Switch Independent Partitioning which enables segmentation of each 10GbE port into four virtual ports, with flexible allocation of bandwidth to each port. This allows IT organizations to improve resource utilization while lowering infrastructure and operational costs. Virtualization, cloud computing, High-Performance Computing (HPC), convergence, and clustering initiatives are increasing... Less
More

GBE21DSKSS Energy Star...

$1,099.00
AppliancesConnection GBE21DSKSS Energy Star Qualified Bottom-Freezer Refrigerator with 20.9 Cu. Ft. Capacity
Free Shipping
/gbe21dskss-energy-star/p0wrX4z-D0LkJLiRGqlwpA==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This GE39s bottom freezer refrigerator will be the perfect addition to your kitchen appliances It features adjustable glass shelves which allow for a variety of shelf configurations providing additional options for food storage This Energy Star Quali...
More

Marantz NA-11S1 Network...

$3,499.99
Crutchfield Marantz NA-11S1 Network Audio player w.AirPlay
Free Shipping
/marantz-na11s1-network/YBqHrJ-18mmwU6rs16btDg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Audio player w.AirPlay plays digital music on your home stereo system with built-in support for Spotify, Pandora, and SiriusXM,AirPlay support for streaming music from an iPhone, iPod touch, iPad, or iTunes on your computer,digital audio inputs to take advantage of built-in audiophile-grade DAC (optical, coaxial, USB)
More

Intel 10GbE Network Interface...

Free Shipping
Intel 10GbE Network Interface Card for Dell PowerEdge R820 Server (0C6FW) Network Adapter
More

Dell Broadcom 57711 Dual Port...

$499.99
Dell Small Office Dell Broadcom 57711 Dual Port 10GbE I/O Card - D346R
Free Shipping
/dell-broadcom-57711-dual/zEyKhuKu2VCtj0bUsIngkg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Broadcom 57711 Dual Port10GbE I/O Card from Dell delivers optimum networking performance with increased bandwidth and lower CPU utilization. This I/O card is the next generation Convergence Network Interface Cards(C-NIC) that combines offload technology with standard Ethernet functionality. It provides the necessary performance and bandwidth critical to I/O intensive applications such as virtualization and HPC. This card has integrated iSCSI Host Bus Adapter (HBA) functionality for offloaded and accelerated iSCSI block storage. It is also equipped with iSCSI Boot capability at high I/O's per second and low CPU utilization. Moreover, this card utilizes TCP/IP Offload Engine (TOE) technology to relieve the server CPU of processing network traffic while using less power, this enables the... Less
More

Dell 10GbE Network Interface...

$269.99
Dell Dell 10GbE Network Interface Card - KVN5R
Free Shipping
/dell-10gbe-network/B-okyCsgc38v1BsIwg76vw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell 10GE PCIe x8 Dual Port Network Adapter is a PCIe x8 v1.1 adapter, that has driver support for Windows and Linux. It supports IEEE 802.3ae compliant - IEEE definition and standards for 10GE, DIX/802.3 FCS Offload for Tx and Rx frames - Flow control offloading, 802.1Q VLAN tag support (Tx append and Rx strip) Only one VLAN per port, no multiple VLAN per port support, 802.1p QoS support (Rx frame steering across up to 8 queues) and 802.3X Pause Frame support (in hardware). Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Interfaces: 2 x 10GBase-T - RJ-45 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-T Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2 Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Data Transfer Rate: 10... Less
More

Dell Mellanox Dual Port 10...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Dual Port 10 GbE Sfp+ Low Profile Network Adapter - 6VW6C
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-dual-port/zjmUx2tUbHDaxee16yh-QA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapter from Dell is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

CBL-QSFP-40GE-PAS S-1M 40GbE...

$54.00
FS.COM CBL-QSFP-40GE-PAS S-1M 40GbE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/cblqsfp40gepass1m/HMbp26pcmFAJLWm-WSae1A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell Force10 compatible 40GbE QSFP+ passive cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

GBE10ESJSB 24 Energy Star...

$899.00
AppliancesConnection GBE10ESJSB 24 Energy Star Qualified Bottom-Freezer Refrigerator with 10.5 Cu. Ft.
Free Shipping
/gbe10esjsb-24-energy-star/RWki0hHZJzqi5_Cxts9yaQ==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This GE39s bottom-freezer refrigerator will be the perfect addition to your kitchen appliances It features adjustable glass shelves which allow for a variety of shelf configurations providing additional options for food storage
More

Dell 10GbE -x/k, Dual Port...

$339.99
Dell Small Office Dell 10GbE -x/k, Dual Port I/O Card for M-Series Blades, Customer Install - H3F3G
Free Shipping
/dell-10gbe-xk-dual/JHdpjbpGKt3OxByDkWpEpg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel 10GbE Dual-Port integrates seamlessly with your Dell PowerEdge servers to help improve efficiency and bring the speed of full line-rate network performance to your server room. Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2 Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2
More

Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40...

$1,599.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40 GbE Qsfp Low Profile Network Adapter - 23W9R
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-dual-port/qf54LCWeOzMEfNeVUL20RQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox 40 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapter from Dell is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

Transition Networks Stand...

$342.29
Quill.com Transition Networks Stand Alone SGFEB1040-120-NA Media Converter 10/100/1000-BTX to 1000BASE SFP LC
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-stand/WQPTuoRlGwbftViLsbXW1w==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Transceiver/Media Converter. Dimension: 1H x 3.3W x 4.8D
More

Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10 GbE Sfp+ full Height Network Adapter - 9GYPY
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-connect-x3/bwGefm9umriXtGbjd-bHMg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapters from Dell is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

Dell Broadcom 5709 Dual Port...

$183.99
Dell Small Office Dell Broadcom 5709 Dual Port GbE I/O Card - J087G
Free Shipping
/dell-broadcom-5709-dual/oRRF8GInICYw4GvcTTKLCg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Broadcom 5709S is a 2.5 Gigabit controller which features a PCI-e x4 interface. By delivering 2.5 Gigabit networking throughput with convergence technology this network card is designed to boost server performance. This Network Interface Card is able to double the throughput of standard Gigabit networking while decreasing overall CPU utilization. This NIC is optimized for embedded blade server applications. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter - 2 ports Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: GigE Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Ports Qty: 2 ports Data Link Protocol: GigE
More

GBE21D Energy Star Qualified...

$999.00
AppliancesConnection GBE21D Energy Star Qualified Bottom-Freezer Refrigerator with 20.9 Cu. Ft. Capacity
Free Shipping
/gbe21d-energy-star/tks5954UPGIAfomOhlit1A==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This GE39s bottom freezer refrigerator will be the perfect addition to your kitchen appliances It features adjustable glass shelves which allow for a variety of shelf configurations providing additional options for food storage This Energy Star Quali...
More

Extreme Networks...

$200.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP
+ $28.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/vbkEjVwh1WIzKq4ZGiSFjA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

HP J8437A ProCurve Networking...

$2,110.99
Quill.com HP J8437A ProCurve Networking 10GBE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver Module For ProCurve 3400cl/ 6400cl
Free Shipping
/hp-j8437a-procurve/j7qGm1Up6EEOx3G09Pm20g==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interface/ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10GBase-SR. 0.4(H) x 3.5(W) x 1.4(D)
More

GBE21DGKWW Energy Star...

$999.00
AppliancesConnection GBE21DGKWW Energy Star Qualified Bottom-Freezer Refrigerator with 20.9 Cu. Ft. Capacity
Free Shipping
/gbe21dgkww-energy-star/m4gILIFzj5gxaoxnSIlr8A==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This GE39s bottom freezer refrigerator will be the perfect addition to your kitchen appliances It features adjustable glass shelves which allow for a variety of shelf configurations providing additional options for food storage This Energy Star Quali...
More

Extreme Networks...

$49.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C03-QSFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/APHt_lf3O8n_vw_B_2bd_w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C03-QSFP compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40...

$1,599.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40 GbE Qsfp Server Network Adapter - 9977M
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-dual-port/ZvfhhvaTwT2dSexBbZ3QRg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox 40 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter from Dell is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. The Mellanox 40 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server. This enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital... Less
More

GBE21DGKBB Energy Star...

$999.00
AppliancesConnection GBE21DGKBB Energy Star Qualified Bottom-Freezer Refrigerator with 20.9 Cu. Ft. Capacity
Free Shipping
/gbe21dgkbb-energy-star/uXWL3MQnXxsAOWXlnLo6_g==/info
AppliancesConne ction
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This GE39s bottom freezer refrigerator will be the perfect addition to your kitchen appliances It features adjustable glass shelves which allow for a variety of shelf configurations providing additional options for food storage This Energy Star Quali...
More

Transition Networks Gigabit...

$527.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Extended Multimode Stand-Alone Media Converter - SGETF1024-110-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/FslNFH5PV6NKmN47zKcqUw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Converter from Transition Networks allows users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard (up to 77.64 miles). With auto- Negotiation, it allows devices to perform automatic configuration over a link. The Transparent Link Pass Through sends a link-loss signal over the fiber, instructing the remote converter to shut down the copper port—thus notifying the end device while the Automatic Link Restoration is used to re-establish link in all network conditions. Using Pause signaling, an IEEE feature, transmission between two devices is suspended in the event that one of the devices becomes overwhelmed. Additionally, remote in-band management over fiber allows administrators access to the remote device... Less
More

Avocent Corporation 40-port...

$10,033.00
Dell Small Office Avocent Corporation 40-port Avocent Infrastructure Management Appliance UMG 4000 - network management device - UMG4000-400
Free Shipping
/avocent-corporation/4nof_csz0KWg0MuOaWVvaw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Avocent universal management gateway is the first data center appliance that enables true, real-time, integrated monitoring, access and control across IT and facilities systems in the data center. The gateway makes it possible for data centers to execute a unified approach to infrastructure management resulting in greatly reduced cost and more efficient management and control. The universal management gateway appliance is the core component of the DCIM framework. It is the data collection engine as well as the access point that provides the closed loop control for Emerson Network Power's DCIM solution, the Trellis platform. The gateway combines the functions of KVM over IP, serial console over IP, rack PDU, SP and environmental management in a single chassis. When used in combination... Less
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$5,390.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach - 194JN
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cNjp65Jyz_bKyYQrDYny3w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 40km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER
More

Transition Networks - power...

$329.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks - power supply - redundant - IONPS-A-NA
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/y0K_ehGIbWw1UqKQnoPoOg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Ion platform is an intelligent, high-density, multi-protocol system supporting a variety of network interface devices. Designed for both carrier class and enterprise network applications where multiple points of fiber integration and secure network management of the fiber interface devices is essential. The Ion chassis can support up to two power supply modules which mount in the rear of the chassis. A single power supply can be used to power all the devices installed in the chassis; however the system can be made redundant with the use of a second power supply. In this configuration, the power supplies operate in an instant-fail-over mode. Device Type: Power supply - redundant - plug-in module Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty -... Less
More

Dell Networking, Transceiver,...

$520.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking, Transceiver, Sfp+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit - RK0CX
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/3z-7zlPfHkyYzgKKYRhLAQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 984 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 984 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,400.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10 km Reach - 7002X
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/ROtUn0HhVl4bB5q_Nr4gbA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10 km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: Ethernet 10GBase-LR Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - 7002X
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cK9TQTl9ACbKUuIazxlsZw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Force10 Networks...

$54.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks CBL-QSFP-40GE-PAS S-1M
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/9sXOxBuB-q2eKhPrZXVL4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dell Force10 compatible 40GbE QSFP+ passive cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$719.99
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 400m Reach - RK0CX
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cobzl_amP02CumnMUAwNqw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) ) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) ) Transceiver
E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) Fast Ethernet Media Converter extend Network Distance Used in pairs, this...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
3 stores Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) Transceiver
Transition Networks' 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration...
More

Juniper Networks...

$280.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-I R
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/3gEFisxuUT31lRbJxIhq-Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km DOM transceiver
More

Transition Networks Wmbd Wall...

$7.99
Dell Small Office Transition Networks Wmbd Wall Mount Bracket
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-wmbd/fbBsdDrl3fzIXh_Fc93Zng==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The WMBD Wall Mount Bracket from Transition Networks are small simple tabs that allow a single Transition Networks media converter to be mounted anywhere needed. The brackets are available in several sizes and types to match the different sized media converters and space requirements. Height: 5 in Product Type: Wall mount bracket Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - lifetime Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Dimensions (WxDxH): 5 in Product Type: Wall mount bracket
More

Force10 Networks...

$140.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks CBL-QSFP-40GE-10M
+ $28.00 shipping
/force10-networks/W6vEtsUVQXif5C9VW731jg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Force10 Networks CBL-QSFP-40GE-10M compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335