Showing results for "network appliance trustwave xs 10 network appliance na 813 axiomtek 4 gbe ports trust wave na813"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ full Height Network Adapter
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-connect-x3/bwGefm9umriXtGbjd-bHMg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox® 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapters from Dell™ is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

Dell Mellanox Dual Port 10...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ Low Profile Network Adapter
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-dual-port/zjmUx2tUbHDaxee16yh-QA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox® 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapter from Dell™ is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual...

$799.99
Dell Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ full Height Network Adapter
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-connect-x3/fBTjmOHGZ-MdhJVtmMYARQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapters from Dell is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment.It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NICs Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

ATTO Technology FastFrame...

$1,129.00
BackupWorks.com ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS12-000
Free Shipping
/atto-technology-fastframe/ZODRKBtm38JeZjVyeS3_zA==/info
BackupWorks.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter for mac OS X, Fastframe, ATTO Technology 10GbE NIC card now available at Backupworks call us today at 866 801 2944 Part # FFRM-NS12-000
More

Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall...

$495.00
Dell Small Office Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 4-Port Gbe M1 Expansion Module For 2400Mx Network Security Appliance
Free Shipping
/sonicwall-dell-sonicwall/0tdSPWuSkHe_ruLe1w4nPw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 4-Port GbE M1 Expansion Module from Dell Sonicwall® expands port density by adding four 1-Gbps Ethernet networking interfaces. This expansion module allows you to expand port without an additional switch and reducing points of failure. The 4-Port GbE M1 Expansion Module is compatible with Dell Sonicwall 2400MX Network Security Appliance Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Expansion module Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot Interfaces: 4 x 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: GigE Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T Ports: Gigabit Ethernet x 4 Designed For: Dell SonicWALL NSA 2400MX, 2400MX High Availability, 2400MX TotalSecure Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Expansion module... Less
More

ATTO Technology FastFrame...

$2,039.00
BackupWorks.com ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS14-000
Free Shipping
/atto-technology-fastframe/rTeqPWimSNWOPk4ncNU0mg==/info
BackupWorks.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter for mac OS X, Fastframe, ATTO Technology 10GbE NIC card now available at Backupworks call us today at 866 801 2944 Part # FFRM-NS14-000
More

Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10 GbE SFP+ full Height Network Adapter
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-connect-x3/bwGefm9umriXtGbjd-bHMg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox® 10 Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapters from Dell™ is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. It deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server and also enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital expenditures, power and cable complexity... Less
More

Avocent Corporation 40-Port...

$6,995.00
Dell Small Office Avocent Corporation 40-Port Avocent Infrastructure Management Appliance Umg 2000 - Network Management Device
Free Shipping
/avocent-corporation/uWnEzUZI9Qb2iB9TM-p_aw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Avocent universal management gateway is the first data center appliance that enables true, real-time, integrated monitoring, access and control across IT and facilities systems in the data center. The gateway makes it possible for data centers to execute a unified approach to infrastructure management resulting in greatly reduced cost and more efficient management and control.The universal management gateway appliance is the core component of the DCIM framework. It is the data collection engine as well as the access point that provides the closed loop control for Emerson Network Power's DCIM solution, the Trellis platform.The gateway combines the functions of KVM over IP, serial console over IP, rack PDU, SP and environmental management in a single chassis. When used in combination... Less
More

ATTO Technology FastFrame...

$875.00
BackupWorks.com ATTO Technology FastFrame NS11 Single Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS11-000
Free Shipping
/atto-technology-fastframe/uZ9Qybqm2gyc6F3s0gZZZA==/info
BackupWorks.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FastFrame NS11 Single Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter for mac OS X, Fastframe, ATTO Technology 10GbE NIC card now available at Backupworks call us today at 866 801 2944 Part # FFRM-NS11-000
More

Dell Intel 10GbE Network...

$999.99
Dell Small Office Dell Intel 10GbE Network Interface Card
Free Shipping
/dell-intel-10gbe-network/SjsNizs97vcuoYgddDKDEg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ 10GE PCIe x8 Dual Port Network Adapter is a PCIe x8 v1.1 adapter, that has driver support for Windows® and Linux. It supports IEEE 802.3ae compliant - IEEE definition and standards for 10GE, DIX/802.3 FCS Offload for Tx and Rx frames - Flow control offloading, 802.1Q VLAN tag support (Tx append and Rx strip) Only one VLAN per port, no multiple VLAN per port support, 802.1p QoS support (Rx frame steering across up to 8 queues) and 802.3X Pause Frame support (in hardware). Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter Interfaces: 2 x 10GBase-T - RJ-45 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-T Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2 Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network... Less
More

Dell Intel 10GbE -x/k, Dual...

$339.99
Dell Small Office Dell Intel 10GbE -x/k, Dual Port I/O Card for M-Series Blades, Customer Install
Free Shipping
/dell-intel-10gbe-xk/JHdpjbpGKt3OxByDkWpEpg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel 10GbE Dual- Port integrates seamlessly with your Dell™ PowerEdge servers to help improve efficiency and bring the speed of full line-rate network performance to your server room.
More

Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40...

$1,599.99
Dell Small Office Dell Mellanox Dual Port 40 GbE QSFP Server Network Adapter
Free Shipping
/dell-mellanox-dual-port/ZvfhhvaTwT2dSexBbZ3QRg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Mellanox® 40 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter from Dell™ is high performance delivering adapter with superior productivity. This adapter satisfies the bandwidth and latency demands of a virtualized environment. The Mellanox® 40 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,High-Performan ce Computing, and Embedded environments. This adapter provides dedicated adapter resources that guarantee isolation and protection for virtual machines (VM) within the server. This enables a single NIC to appear as multiple virtual NIC’s Mellanox Ethernet Adapters give data center managers better server utilization for LAN and SAN unification while reducing capital... Less
More

Icontrol Networks Inc...

$44.56
Walmart.com Icontrol Networks Inc. RZW-SS-NA Piper Z-wave Smart Switch
+ $9.79 shipping
/icontrol-networks-inc/zSxyPNv59egbFt7jhSSCZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Piper Z-Wave Smart Switch easily pairs with Piper to create security and automation rules for your home. Plug lights and appliances into it and turn them on and off through the app or using environmental triggers.
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$719.99
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 400m Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/ez9rYyeEe_qaqIb_Xe5W-A==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

Marantz NA8005 Network Audio...

$1,199.99
Crutchfield Marantz NA8005 Network Audio Player
Free Shipping
/marantz-na8005-network/DZQuMQHgsO620Yr0dIYVkQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Network Audio Player plays digital music from computers, music servers, and online services through your home stereo system,includes support for Spotify Connect, Pandora, vTuner Internet radio, and SiriusXM,digital audio inputs for use as a high-resolution DAC
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$790.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/n3Mri2DnH_2O4pV5BdnQyg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode female x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Avocent Corporation 40-Port...

$9,995.00
Dell Small Office Avocent Corporation 40-Port Avocent Infrastructure Management Appliance Umg 4000 - Network Management Device
Free Shipping
/avocent-corporation/4nof_csz0KWg0MuOaWVvaw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Avocent universal management gateway is the first data center appliance that enables true, real-time, integrated monitoring, access and control across IT and facilities systems in the data center. The gateway makes it possible for data centers to execute a unified approach to infrastructure management resulting in greatly reduced cost and more efficient management and control.The universal management gateway appliance is the core component of the DCIM framework. It is the data collection engine as well as the access point that provides the closed loop control for Emerson Network Power's DCIM solution, the Trellis platform.The gateway combines the functions of KVM over IP, serial console over IP, rack PDU, SP and environmental management in a single chassis. When used in combination... Less
More

24-PORT GIG POE (POWER OVER...

$1,675.27
GeminiComputers.com 24-PORT GIG POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) WITH 4-PORT 10 10-GIG STACKABLE MANAGED SWITC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- SG500X24PK9NA) [sg500x-24p-k9-na ] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Switch - Wir
Free Shipping
/24port-gig-poe-power/YqcAgJzjknOefm380D42xw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
24-PORT GIG POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) WITH 4-PORT 10 10-GIG STACKABLE MANAGED SWITC (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- SG500X24PK9NA) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Switch - Wir
More

S3500-24F MOB ACCESS SWITCH...

$5,552.64
GeminiComputers.com S3500-24F MOB ACCESS SWITCH W/ 24GBE SFE PORTS - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-S3500-24F) [s3500-24f] - Aruba Universal Accessories - Mobility Access Swit
Free Shipping
/s350024f-mob-access/T-UDNy67uwr_3rchK5TQRw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
S3500-24F MOB ACCESS SWITCH W/ 24GBE SFE PORTS - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-S3500-24F) - Aruba Universal Accessories - Mobility Access Swit
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$5,390.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/45z8WYen3mU_naOJBlltsA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 40km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/Ehe3vboO5MoiUoSsgIMZNQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Dell Intel 82599 dual Port...

$349.99
Dell Small Office Dell Intel 82599 dual Port 10GbE Daughter Card for Dell PowerEdge C6100/ C6105/ C6145 Servers
Free Shipping
/dell-intel-82599-dual/bdotXjWouS4AvsP4lZ4G_Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel® 82599 dual Port 10GbE Daughter Card from Dell™ provides a dual 10G Ethernet media access (MAC) interface. The Intel 82599 provides a PCI-e 5.0/2.5 Gbps-compatible x8 interface for communication with the host platform, and dual KX/KX4 interfaces. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Form Factor: Plug-in card Device Type: Network adapter - 2 ports Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8 Bus Voltage: 5.0 V Compatible Slots: 1 x PCI Express 2.0 x8 Interfaces: 2 x network Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 100Mb LAN, 10 GigE Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3u Processor: - Intel Form Factor: Plug-in card Processor: - Intel Device Type:... Less
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$719.99
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 400m Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/cobzl_amP02CumnMUAwNqw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 1310 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

HP 489892-B21 10GbE NC524SFP...

$275.99
Server Part Deals HP 489892-B21 10GbE NC524SFP PCI-E 2.0 X8 Gigabit Server Adapter -new
Free Shipping
/hp-489892b21-10gbe/8Ld2Idrd_SOFamt_5jXdhg==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: 489892-B21 MPN: 489892-B21   Key Features Device Type:Network Adapter Port: 2 Ports Interface Type: PCI Express 2.0 X8 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gb/s Form Factor: Plug-in Card Compatible with: DL370 G6, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, DL980 G7, ML370 G6, and possibly others.
More

24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH -...

$382.99
GeminiComputers.com 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH - P OE - 180W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- SF20024FPNA) [sf200-24fp-na] - Cisco 200 Series Smart Switch - Network Switch - D
Free Shipping
/24port-10100-smart/xdL2LHbGFO4xScKaH1cjEQ==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH - P OE - 180W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF20024FPNA) - Cisco 200 Series Smart Switch - Network Switch - D
More

1 port PoE Injector | Adds...

$41.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1 port PoE Injector | Adds Power to Standard Network Line
+ $6.25 shipping
/1-port-poe-injector/1SHSoOD2fwNCGM1J4s11Iw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 74X5-07112 is a Power over Ethernet Injector with one Ethernet Input (data only) port and one Output (data power) port that is designed for small or medium network environments. This product can convert standard 100~240V/AC power into lowvoltage DC that runs over existing LAN cable to power up IEEE 802.3af compliant network accessories. It also features PoE awareness to verify whether the network device receiving power is IEEE 802.3af compliant, or only the data will be sent through LAN cable. By adding a PoE Splitter (74X5-02112) to existing non-PoE networking equipment, installing networking products such as Access Points and IP cameras can easily be performed. Wireless device deployments are easily located without the need for power outlets and network administrators do not need... Less
More

ZyXEL ZyWALL 1100 VPN...

$1,494.99
TigerDirect.com ZyXEL ZyWALL 1100 VPN Firewall - 3.6GbE SPI/800Mbps with 1000 IPSec and 250 SSL VPN, 8 GbE Ports and High Availability - ZyWALL1100, Enterprise Networking Firewalls
+ $10.21 shipping
/zyxel-zywall-1100-vpn/ygpB1DFZHAYWUPzRvlks5Q==/info
TigerDirect.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ZyXEL ZyWALL 1100 VPN Firewall - 3.6GbE SPI/800Mbps with 1000 IPSec and 250 SSL VPN, 8 GbE Ports and High Availability - ZyWALL1100
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$790.00
Dell Small Office Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/BnEp7WhER872alzr-31qCg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode female x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Max Transfer Distance: 720 ft Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392