Category

Network Adapters
Showing results for "store amazon"
Results 1 - 40 of 138

Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb...

$1,530.00
ALLHDD Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb Lc Pcie Fc Hba Dual Port Gen3 X4. New Reta
Free Shipping
/qlogic-corp-qle2672-ck/5h029YUofk9XlWHx2mSSUg==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb Lc Pcie Fc Hba Dual Port Gen3 X4. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

SUN PRO 1000 MF LC connector...

$168.00
ALLHDD SUN PRO 1000 MF LC connector Dual Port Server Network Interface Card.
Free Shipping
/sun-pro-1000-mf-lc/07tEBlzNTaRHL-8jBKljkQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SUN PRO 1000 MF LC connector Dual Port Server Network Interface Card. New pull.
More

IBM 5707 Pro/1000 Mf Dual...

$100.00
ALLHDD IBM 5707 Pro/1000 Mf Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector. New Pull.
Free Shipping
/ibm-5707-pro1000-mf-dual/IRypuS5ZcFCzN720vh-MiA==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 5707 Pro/1000 Mf Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector. New Pull.
More

Emulex LightPulse LPe12002...

Free Shipping
2 stores Emulex LightPulse LPe12002 (LPE12002M8) Network Adapter
More

Emulex LightPluse Single Port...

$885.00
ALLHDD Emulex LightPluse Single Port 1 x LC PCI Express 2.0 8Gbps Fibre Chann
Free Shipping
/emulex-lightpluse-single/u1ciXnI227Gcc6nFx1P97Q==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Emulex LightPluse Single Port 1 x LC PCI Express 2.0 8Gbps Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Emulex LightPulse Multi-Mode...

$139.00
ALLHDD Emulex LightPulse Multi-Mode 1 x LC Duplex cPCI 2Gbps Optic Interface
Free Shipping
/emulex-lightpulse/q0dukdt4lmMncVLYrEGYRw==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Emulex LightPulse Multi-Mode 1 x LC Duplex cPCI 2Gbps Optic Interface Fibre Channel HostBus Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
More

Allied Telesis 2931sx/lc...

$59.00
eBay Allied Telesis 2931sx/lc Network Adapter Ship Free
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-2931sxlc/mmY4CTXOiGbuiOeyzEQ5wg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesis 2931SX/LC Network Adapter FREE SHIPPING -AT2931SXLC901 To Pay By Credit Card or to ask questions about the product please call : 1-888-368-7573 or e-mail: ebay2@legendmicro .com Manufacturer: Allied Telesyn International C Mfg Part No.: AT2931SXLC901 Condition: Open-Box Shipping Handling to Continental USA: FREE Shipping Handling to Alaska, Puerto Rico and Hawaii: $35.00 Shipping Handling to Canada: $35.00 Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer Allied Telesis AT 2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Netwo
More

IBM Type 4-W FC6228 2GB...

$85.00
ALLHDD IBM Type 4-W FC6228 2GB Single Channel 64Bit PCI LC Fibre Channel Host
Free Shipping
/ibm-type-4w-fc6228-2gb/eLXMMcpV9tW0SCLjoJ1RhQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Type 4-W FC6228 2GB Single Channel 64Bit PCI LC Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
More

IBM Type 4-W 2765 Single Port...

$90.00
ALLHDD IBM Type 4-W 2765 Single Port 2GB 64Bit PCI LC Fibre Channel Host Bus
Free Shipping
/ibm-type-4w-2765-single/n4xyR5LWCSm0XaaptZL58Q==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM Type 4-W 2765 Single Port 2GB 64Bit PCI LC Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
More

Allied Telesis -...

$317.00
ALLHDD Allied Telesis - At-2911sx/2lc Network Adapter Pci Express. New Retail
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/eiMIRM99wjCJ-HYUHQMemg==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesis - At-2911sx/2lc Network Adapter Pci Express. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

HP-Compaq PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex...

$252.00
ALLHDD HP-Compaq PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Etherne
Free Shipping
/hpcompaq-pcix-2-x-lc/nwHf39V99N0lwN5Y_0Zdog==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP-Compaq PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bulk Pack With 3 years Warranty.
More

Pyramid 41270 Dual Port...

$10.94
Zoro Pyramid 41270 Dual Port Connector,flat
+ $5.00 shipping
/pyramid-41270-dual-port/SEeGyHC2MqWpg_QFdegd1g==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dual Port Connector, Shape Flat, Case Material Plastic, Case Color White, Connector Type RJ45, Width 8 In., Depth 1/4 In., Height 3/16 In., Features Converts single RJ45 outlet to two RJ45 sockets for network cables, Compatible with Cat 6, Cat 5 or Cat 5e network cables, Allows up to 2 devices per splitter
More

QLogic 8GB Quad Port PCIE8 Lc...

$1,220.00
ALLHDD QLogic 8GB Quad Port PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic Fibre Channel Host Bus A
Free Shipping
/qlogic-8gb-quad-port/cbkMztRI_Eh0QELKZs8JxQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
QLogic 8GB Quad Port PCIE8 Lc Multimode Optic Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

QLogic Channel 4GB LC PCI...

$135.00
ALLHDD QLogic Channel 4GB LC PCI Express LP STD 64Bit 266Mhz 3 3V Fibre Chann
Free Shipping
/qlogic-channel-4gb-lc-pci/zcUVEMWstT5qKLVIjfO-UQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
QLogic Channel 4GB LC PCI Express LP STD 64Bit 266Mhz 3 3V Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.
More

Transition N-FX-LC-02 -...

$136.08
Walmart.com Transition N-FX-LC-02 - Network adapter - PCI - 10/100 Ethernet - 1300 nm
+ $4.18 shipping
/transition-nfxlc02/pUxiPt4Owc7X31gTPGotOQ==/info
Walmart.com
( In stock )
More

DELL PRO 1000 XF Server SC...

$97.00
ALLHDD DELL PRO 1000 XF Server SC Connector Adapter. New Pull.
Free Shipping
/dell-pro-1000-xf-server/zH9VHRocLWZg7i2bkjml5A==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DELL PRO 1000 XF Server SC Connector Adapter. New Pull.
More

Card, Ethernet, PCI, FE/P,...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld Card, Ethernet, PCI, FE/P, 40p-Mini Connector & 10Base-T, X1033A-NIB,
Free Shipping
/card-ethernet-pci/jBDoEE_FMhQAI5WYA3IXDg==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
X1033A-NIB Card, Ethernet, PCI, FE/P, 40p-Mini Connector & 10Base-T, X1033A-NIB, 501-4359, 501-5019, X1033A, Sun Micro
More

Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb...

$1,530.00
ALLHDD Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb Lc Pcie Fc Hba Dual Port Gen3 X4. New Reta
Free Shipping
/qlogic-corp-qle2672-ck/5h029YUofk9XlWHx2mSSUg==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Qlogic Corp Qle2672 Ck 16gb Lc Pcie Fc Hba Dual Port Gen3 X4. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

HP pcie 10 gigabit server...

$335.00
ALLHDD HP pcie 10 gigabit server adapter pci express x8 1 x lc 10gbase sr. Ne
Free Shipping
/hp-pcie-10-gigabit-server/lsfXKLCha8TjirMB8IZN6w==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP pcie 10 gigabit server adapter pci express x8 1 x lc 10gbase sr. New Pull.
More

LSI Logic PCI-X Fibre 64 Bit...

$380.00
ALLHDD LSI Logic PCI-X Fibre 64 Bit 2Gbps Two Channel W-SW LC Cables Host Bus
Free Shipping
/lsi-logic-pcix-fibre-64/xsR0kgHhSS6uR_vfXiUzqA==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LSI Logic PCI-X Fibre 64 Bit 2Gbps Two Channel W-SW LC Cables Host Bus Adapter. New Bulk Pack.
More

HP-compaq NC310F PCI-X...

$127.00
ALLHDD HP-compaq NC310F PCI-X 1000Base SX/LC Gigabit Server Adapter. New Reta
Free Shipping
/hpcompaq-nc310f-pcix/8KDhSVWqblG01nfub7q_UQ==/info
ALLHDD
Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP-compaq NC310F PCI-X 1000Base SX/LC Gigabit Server Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

DELL C2126 C2126 DELL...

$49.95
Rakuten.com Shopping DELL C2126 C2126 DELL PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LC connector
+ $12.95 shipping
/dell-c2126-c2126-dell/N9huc6CGkrWv4PfkIR5npA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
DELL C2126 C2126 DELL PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LC connector
More

Transition Networks...

$131.71
Rakuten.com Shopping Transition Networks 100Base-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 100Base-FX
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/av2unsmWtkagzM8NO55mVw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost, fiber optic connectivity to the desktop in fiber rich LAN environments.
More

Intel PRO/1000 F Server...

$34.98
OEMPCWorld Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Gi
Free Shipping
/intel-pro1000-f-server/g0t025EC6H7W0o3Fu_VDjg==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
350-008-004 GKL Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet
More

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC -...

$120.18
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal
+ $4.18 shipping
/allied-telesis/NFq9tImSvr9YGnffGsvEWg==/info
Walmart.com
( In stock )
More

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC...

$26.97
Rakuten.com Shopping Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/ati38TToLbWLefZi5rrmTQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
The adapter connects a PCI compliant server or workstation to a Gigabit Ethernet network. The adapter incorporates a technology that transfers data at a maximum rate of 2Gbps - 20 times the rate of Fast Ethernet adapters. In addition, the adapters use fiber optic cabling and a connector that meets 62.5/125um or 50/125um multimode specifications. This adapter operates at 1000 Mbps full-duplex mode only.
More

Emulex Lightpulse Lp982-f2 Lc...

$30.00
eBay Emulex Lightpulse Lp982-f2 Lc Fibre Channel Hba 64 Bit 133mhz Pci-x 2gbs
+ $10.00 shipping
/emulex-lightpulse/dnt6jtaSGKoybFsobRYzEg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Emulex LightPulse FC Fibre Channel HBA New in Factory Sealed Box Full duplex 2Gb/s Fibre Channel delivering up to 400MB/s Automatic speed negotiation Automatic topology detection Full fabric support using F_Port and FL_port connections Onboard hardware context cache for superior fabric performance Support for multiple concurrent protocols (SCSI and IP) Full support for both FC service class 2 and 3 Full fabric boot support in x86 environments to multiple LUNs Support for FC-Tape (FCP-2) devices
More

LSI Logic LSI7204EP-LC Fiber...

$121.78
Rakuten.com Shopping LSI Logic LSI7204EP-LC Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC - PCI Express x8 - 4Gbps
+ $12.95 shipping
/lsi-logic-lsi7204eplc/AIssPf3dTE4eMa7p8fNilw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
LSI 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express adapter series fulfills virtually any storage connection need or environment, whether data mining, video and media streaming, or high availability. These adapters were engineered to deliver unequaled performance, high port density, easy installation, as well as accommodating PCI Express host platforms.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584