Category

Tools and Accessories
Showing results for "mejores precios en taladros dewalt 18v"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

DeWalt 18 V 1/2 In. (13mm)...

$129.99
Sears DeWalt 18 V 1/2 In. (13mm) Cordless Compact Drill/Driver Kit
Free Shipping
/dewalt-18-v-12-in/bJAk8DelZHA-CTedRWcxzQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Compact Drill/Driver
More
Nano technology battery pack to fit all DeWalt 18V tools. Backwards compatible. Equivalent to...
More

DeWALT DCD970KL 18V Li-Ion...

Free Shipping
(39) 11 stores DeWALT DCD970KL 18V Li-Ion 1/2" Cordless Hammer Drill
Hammer drill is driven by high-power, high-efficiency motor that delivers 450 unit watts out of max...
More

Dewalt DC545K Caulking Guns...

Free Shipping
6 stores Dewalt DC545K Caulking Guns and Caulking Tools
DeWalt DC545K -rotateable cartridge holder fits 10oz, 1/10 gal, and 300ml to 310ml cartridges Tool...
More

DeWALT DC742KA 12V NiCd 3/8" ...

Free Shipping
(6) 11 stores DeWALT DC742KA 12V NiCd 3/8" Cordless Drill/Driver
At only 3.8 Lb., this compact lightweight drill driver is ideal for drilling in fastening in tight...
More

DeWalt DCD710S2 12V Li-Ion...

Free Shipping
(40) 8 stores DeWalt DCD710S2 12V Li-Ion 3/8" Cordless Drill/Driver
Drill in tight spots with ease using the DeWalt DCD710S2 drill. The two speed transmission of this...
More

DeWALT DC730KA 14.4V NiCd...

Free Shipping
(8) 10 stores DeWALT DC730KA 14.4V NiCd 1/2" Cordless Drill/Driver
By combining the ergonomics of a smaller drill with the power of a larger drill, this DEWALT®...
More

DEWALT DC9180C Battery...

Free Shipping
2 stores DEWALT DC9180C Battery Pack/Charger (DWTDC9180C)
Also known as: DEWDC9180C, DWTDC9180C; Compatible with DEWALT& 18 Volt tools DEWALT&...
More

DeWALT DCD780B 20V MAX...

$119.00
Factory Authorized Outlet DeWALT DCD780B 20V MAX COMPACT DRILL/DRIVER (Bare Tool)
Free Shipping
/dewalt-dcd780b-20v-max/NeilKUdQmosJbWZafuAdHQ==/info
Factory Authorized Outlet
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The DCD780B from DeWalt is an excellent 20V MAX Lithium Ion Compact Drill/Driver. Its 2 speed high transmission (0-600/0-2,000 RPM) allows it to carry out both high torque and high speed applications. Despite all its power, its design is compact, lightweight, and ergonomic so it is easy to use and it can work where larger tools cant fit. You dont want your bit falling out in the middle of a job, and thats why DeWalt incorporated a heavy-duty 1/2 ratcheting chuck, so that never happens. The 15 position clutch offers precise torque management, making tricky fastening applications to be carried out without a hitch. This item is a bare tool, the batteries and charger are not included. Like all of their tools, this Drill/Driver from DeWalt is Guaranteed Tough.The DeWALTs DCD780B Features: *... Less
More

DEWALT 18V Cordless Tool...

$569.00
Northern Tool DEWALT 18V Cordless Tool Combo Kit with NANO Technology - 4-Pc., Model DCK475L
Free Shipping
/dewalt-18v-cordless-tool/VWibD3fodjByn2dQcqBYBQ==/info
Northern Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This DEWALT 18V cordless tool combo kit includes a hammerdrill, impact driver, reciprocating saw and flexible floodlight. They are all powered by DEWALT exclusive NANO-phosphate lithium ion cells for long battery life. Volts 18, Battery Type Lithium-ion, Battery Included Yes, Charger Included Yes, Number of Tools included Qty. 4, Storage Case Included Yes, Batteries qty. 2, Tools Included Hammer drill, reciprocating saw, impact driver, floodlight. 18V cordless hammer drill delivers 425 unit Watts out for maximum performance in all drilling and fastening applications 18V impact driver delivers 1330 in.-lbs. of torque and 0-2400 RPM to perform a wide range of fastening applications 18V reciprocating saw with 4-position keyless blade clamp allows for quick blade changes 18V flexible... Less
More

DeWALT DC4CKITAR 18V 4 Tool...

$317.99
Factory Authorized Outlet DeWALT DC4CKITAR 18V 4 Tool Combo Kit Recon
Free Shipping
/dewalt-dc4ckitar-18v-4/8A6GZHdMPn1PrGzIuWK2QA==/info
Factory Authorized Outlet
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Specifications Voltage:18V Number of Tools in Kit:4 Shipping Weight:27.1lbs Included (1) DC720 18V 1/2 Compact Drill/Driver (1) DW938 18V Reciprocating Saw (1) DCS392 18V 6 1/2 Circular Saw (1) DW908 18V Pivoting Head Flashlight (2) 18V Batteries (1) 1 Hour Charger (1) Carbide Tipped Blade (1) Contractor Bag DC4CKITAR * DC720 18V 1/2 compact drill/driver delivers 410 unit watts out of maximum power * DCS392 18V 6 1/2 circular saw can cut 2x4s at a 45 angle in a single pass * DW938 18V cordless reciprocating saw with keyless blade clamp allows for quick blade change without touching blade or reciprocating shaft * DW908 18V pivoting head flashlight which allows light to be projected in any direction DeWalt 18V 4 Tool Combo Kit Recon
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342