Category

Tools and Accessories
Showing results for "makita pencil grinder"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Makita Ga9040s Angle Grinder,...

$240.99
eBay Makita Ga9040s Angle Grinder, 9, 15 A
Free Shipping
/makita-ga9040s-angle/7h4iV3QgKodnEadj_RG9Gw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQs Contact Store Categories All categories Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. For warranty information see our terms . MAKITA GA9040S Angle Grinder, 9, 15 A MAKITA Item Specifics Item Right Angle Grinder Type Amps @ 120V 15.0 Features Soft Start, Tool-Less Wheel Guard, Rotating Gear Housing Item Right Angle Grinder Size (In.)9 Spindle Thread Size (In.)5/8-11 Tool Length (In.)18-5/8 Tool Weight (Lb.)14.8 No Load RP
More

Makita Makita GA9020 Angle...

Free Shipping
3 stores Makita Makita GA9020 Angle Grinder 9" Angle Grinders Grinder
Makita GA9020 9 15 AMP Motor Angle Grinder. Features Labyrinth construction seals the motor from...
More

Makita GD0800C 2" Die Grinder

Free Shipping
7 stores Makita GD0800C 2" Die Grinder
The Makita 1/4-Inch Variable-Speed Die Grinder features a slender, double neck aluminum body for...
More

Makita GD0600 1-1/2" Die...

Free Shipping
6 stores Makita GD0600 1-1/2" Die Grinders Grinder
More
Also known as: MKT-9557PB; Small circumference barrel grip (only 2.5) for added comfort Protective...
More
Makita built, 4-pole maximum torque motor delivers more efficient power in a compact size Ergonomic...
More

5 Makita Angle Grinder -...

$185.00
Applied Diamond Tools 5 Makita Angle Grinder - Variable Speed
No Shipping Info
/5-makita-angle-grinder/1P9OwLseL3JYJEr4gBfrqA==/info
Applied Diamond Tools
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5 Makita Angle Grinder - Variable Speed
More

Makita 5 Straight Grinder 7...

$339.00
Ohio Power Tool Makita 5 Straight Grinder 7 AMP GS5000
No Shipping Info
/makita-5-straight-grinder/jWufJNi0As0SzG916s1P4Q==/info
Ohio Power Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powerful 7.0 AMP motor delivers more output and 5,600 RPM for demanding applications Rubberized handle for increased operator comfort Tool-less guard cap removal for more convenient wheel changes Spiral bevel gears for smoother rotations and a more efficient transfer of energy Externally accessible brushes for easier serviceability
More

Makita Makita 2414NBX2 14...

Free Shipping
2 stores Makita Makita 2414NBX2 14 inch Portable Cut-Off Saw, 3800 RPM, 15.0 Amps + 4-1/2 inch Grinder (9557PB) Grinders Grinder
The Makita 2414NBX2 portable cut-off saw features D-shape handle for easy gripping. With it's...
More

Makita GS5000 5 in. Straight...

$289.99
CPO Makita Makita GS5000 5 in. Straight Grinder
Free Shipping
/makita-gs5000-5-in/gK1fKCqR6h2w7Gqutf-73g==/info
CPO Makita
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
5 in. Straight Grinder - GS5000. 5 in. Grinding Wheel - B-34039. Hex Wrench - 783204-6. Wrench Holder - 410047-0. Lock Nut - 252105-4
More

Makita 5 in. Straight Grinder...

$289.99
CPO Outlets Makita 5 in. Straight Grinder GS5000
Free Shipping
/makita-5-in-straight/okkdjitacl2aM4p0Fe5smQ==/info
CPO Outlets
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
5 in. Straight Grinder - GS5000. 5 in. Grinding Wheel - B-34039. Hex Wrench - 783204-6. Wrench Holder - 410047-0. Lock Nut - 252105-4
More

Makita 5 in. Straight Grinder...

$289.99
Tyler Tool Makita 5 in. Straight Grinder GS5000
Free Shipping
/makita-5-in-straight/ogrz70XffLB5FZGcVpxbyg==/info
Tyler Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5 in. Straight Grinder - GS5000. 5 in. Grinding Wheel - B-34039. Hex Wrench - 783204-6. Wrench Holder - 410047-0. Lock Nut - 252105-4
More

Makita Grinder + 10 Turbo 4...

$179.00
eBay Makita Grinder + 10 Turbo 4 1/2 Diamond Saw Blades
Free Shipping
/makita-grinder-10-turbo/InisnDlLbr1daXAlJykm2g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Makita Grinder + 10 Turbo 4 1/2 Turbo Diamond Saw Blades The Makita 4-1/2 in. Angle Grinder has a labyrinth construction that seals and protects the motor and bearings from dust and debris for a long life, with an additional, protective zigzag varnish that seals the motor from contaminants by forming a barrier under rotation. This UL-listed grinder provides high-output power with its 7.5 Amp motor that maintains a 10,000 RPM speed to produce excellent grinding with a 2-1/2 in. small-circumfere
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623