Local Sales Network Computers Hubs and Switches - Shopping.com
Showing results for "local sales network"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Extreme Networks 10326

$380.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10326
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10326/k0LYzxN8Zfmd9LB08lafwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Brash Networks 5-Port...

$14.99
Walmart.com Brash Networks 5-Port 100/1000 Mbs Full Duplex Desktop Ethernet Gigabit Switch BN105
Free Shipping
/brash-networks-5port/BItjCKTSmBufyc4edSB8Hw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brash Networks introduces its stylish gigabit switch with cutting technology and specifications at an entry level price. The BN105 has a small footprint that allows it to be easily hideable anywhere. If you are looking to get the speed and stability at a very reasonable price, this is the product. This is absolutely the product that can be used in almost any home or office. Product comes with Brash's comprehensive online support and a 1-year warranty, extendable to 2-year with online registration.
More

IP Power 9258T-Ping 4-Outlet...

$109.56
Walmart.com IP Power 9258T-Ping 4-Outlet Remote Network AC Power Controller w/ Ping Reboot
Free Shipping
/ip-power-9258tping/P5ndsNv9wlp_BAWmKczjvA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With the remote network control technology that this IP Power 9258T features, the user can control the power supply of any connected equipment including servers, routers, lights, and network equipment!Its power reboot by ping function automatically reboots any controlled devices if they stop responding to pings! Each four independent AC outlets can be switched on, off or booted (off/delay/on)! The IP 9258T Network AC Power Controller also features 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port and a serial port!In addition, this IP Power 9258T allows you to control directly or use a timed schedule which is not only convenient, but it also saves big on the manpower and time!Network Server reboot: remote control power & reboot PC/Server at remote sitePower reboot by Ping - automatically reboots controlled... Less
More

Extreme Networks 10319

$55.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10319
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10319/Gp6PAKiJtvzETeJXiilqrQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10065

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10065
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10065/IBBBlySJryQyzuqg43Rsmw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP RJ-45 100m compatible Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10056H

$12.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10056H
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10056h/Knso6RiWSW9Gn-sG1-FCcA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490/1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10050

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10050
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10050/Rp9BTkn35DEFxERvU_zFCg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10054

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10054
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10054/YG_OMaohdCLAqfmLxOVPZQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10302

$34.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10302
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10302/_hO-tcBejKEwuTBnlNvStA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10057

$9.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10057
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10057/alHaPjJJphMLyqLyAsKdlA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$2,034.09
eBay Extreme Networks Summit X450-g2 Series X450-g2-24p-ge4 - Switch - Managed - 24 X
+ $24.68 shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/euVW2_ID123zPvwehAIGIQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24p-GE4 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ Performance Aggregate switching bandwidth : 140 Gbps Forwarding performance : 104.2 Mpps Latency (64-byte packets) : 4 µs Capacity Virtual interfaces (VLANs) : 4094 Qo
More

Extreme Networks 16141...

$300.00
eBay Extreme Networks 16141 X450e-24t 24x Port 1g Switch
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-16141/l-ckxOa2EsAAdLLnUXOcIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Summit X450e series switch is based on the ExtremeXOS core-class operating system from Extreme Networks. ExtremeXOS highly resilient, modular operating system provides continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. Summit X450e provides high availability and performance with its advanced traffic management capabilities to support a large-scale rollout of a converged network that supports devices such as IP telephones, wireless APs and other devices that require power from a LAN connection. Summit X450e supports hardware-based routing for both IPv4 and IPv6 which helps provide investment protection by allowing the rollout of IPv6 in your network now or in the future. The flexible Summit X450e switch provides high-density Gigabit Ethernet ports plus dedicated 40 Gbps... Less
More

Extreme Networks 10052H

$7.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10052H
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10052h/chxtRD4J8G01TLrM7aGUsw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10057H

$9.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10057H
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10057h/hcyFijaAU1dGrbpcCdaV4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10051H

$6.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10051H
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10051h/qnoJFGirPY5TPSsuFW_N2A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
More

Smc Networks Smc Ez Unmanaged...

$32.95
eBay Smc Networks Smc Ez Unmanaged Gigabit Smcgs8 8-ports External Switch
Free Shipping
/smc-networks-smc-ez/2X5iY30UlmHswg5tpb9Vqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The EZ Switch 10/100/1000 SMCGS8, 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, is the perfect solution for bottlenecks on your home or SOHO network. Bottlenecks are the inevitable result of data-intensive applications like home movies or digital images and more computers being connected. The switch provides a seamless migration to higher-speed networking while solving bandwidth issues. It is designed to allow simultaneous transmission of multiple packets via high-speed data channels. This unmanaged, gigabit switch supports Plug-and-Play installation, with auto-MDIX on every port. This means that no more crossover cables are required, every port can either be connected to a PC or another switch for network expansion. The switch does not require fans making it ideal for home and SOHO networks. Meeting... Less
More

Extreme Networks Reachnxt...

$249.71
eBay Extreme Networks Reachnxt 100-8t - Switch - 8 X 10/100 + 1 X Combo Gigabit Sfp -
+ $13.50 shipping
/extreme-networks-reachnxt/CQVEZw-9zGN-EwmK9Fx6vQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ReachNXT 100-8t extends the revolutionary ExtremeXOS core-class operating system from Extreme Networks to the network access. ExtremeXOS is a highly resilient, modular operating system that helps provide continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. ReachNXT 100-8t provides users with a consistent ExtremeXOS experience at an affordable price. It is best suited for network access applications where easy network deployment is required.The compact and quiet ReachNXT 100-8t enterprise port extender provides 8 fast Ethernet ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet combo copper/SFP fiber port.
More

Nortel Networks Al4500a14-e6...

$350.00
eBay Nortel Networks Al4500a14-e6 4548gt-pwr 48 Power Over Ethernet 10/100/1000 Ports
No Shipping Info
/nortel-networks/TqJf-5Ez6SHUW5bIxM-M6Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical product that provides the resiliency, security and convergence- readiness required by application- driven and constantly changing enterprise networks. The series delivers flexible Ethernet switching with both Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet models as well as Power over Ethernet (PoE) options for simplified network deployments - helping to drive lower total cost of ownership.
More

Smc-ez1024dt Smc Networks 24...

$69.93
eBay Smc-ez1024dt Smc Networks 24 Port Fast Ethernet Switch Eznet-24sw
+ $18.85 shipping
/smcez1024dt-smc-networks/0FEvc0FijMFJYeHBG7H3hA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
SMC's EZ Switch 10/100s are dual-speed desktop network switches that are as easy to install and use as an ordinary hub, with the added dimension of dramatically improving network performance by offering speeds up to 200 Mbps per port. Since full bandwidth capability is achieved on each individual port, the congestion problems of shared hubs are easily avoided. Powerful enough to run your network's backbone, yet so easy they can be used in place of your desktop hubs, the EZ Switch 10/100s brings the power of switching to you.
More

Extreme Networks 16153...

$250.00
eBay Extreme Networks 16153 X450a-24tdc 24x Port 1g 4x Sfp Dc Power Switch
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-16153/lXyGPJ_llX8EBj02xj7jkA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Summit X450a provides low latency and hardware-based support for multicast traffic, making them excellent solutions for IPTV deployment over metro Ethernet infrastructures. Summit X450a-24tDC provides an internal DC PSU and an optional redundant PSU and can be deployed in a metro Point of Presence (POP) where AC is not available.
More

Food Network™ 5-in. Santoku...

$10.39
Kohl's Food Network™ 5-in. Santoku Knife, Green
+ $8.95 shipping
/food-network-5in/F0OdGipc3bSyW2XOvWEjUQ==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Slice, dice, mince and more with this versatile Food Network Santoku knife. Resin blade ensures durability. Ergonomically- designed handle rests gently in the hand for easy use. Resin, plastic Hand wash Manufacturer's lifetime limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here 5-in. blade length Size: One Size. Color: Green. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Nortel Networks Ds1404007-02...

$175.00
eBay Nortel Networks Ds1404007-02 8148tx 48 Port 10/100 Edge Module
+ $11.84 shipping
/nortel-networks/hK4OCR7bFid1_3Paqk-_tg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Accelar 8000 edge switch modules support a distributed switching architecture that delivers 50 Gbps of switching capacity for high-performance application support today, scaling to 256 Gbps in future. This module is optimized for the highest density enterprise wiring closets, delivering cost-effective 10/100 desktop switching. In combination with the Accelar 8000 edge switch modules with MDA for riser connections, Accelar 1000 routing switches at the network core and Accelar 700 server switches for server farms, they provide an intelligent Ethernet solution for large, switched intranets.The 8148TX 48-port 10/100 edge switch module provides 48 auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports for desktop connectivity using RJ-45 connectors.
More

Food Network™ 6-in. Chef's...

$10.39
Kohl's Food Network™ 6-in. Chef's Knife, Yellow
+ $8.95 shipping
/food-network-6in/hN_SfdwFDz4WpC3nwYNrIg==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
: High-quality carbon steel blade retains its edge. Blade guard offers extra protection when not in use. What's Included: Blade guard Product Care: Hand wash : 6-in. (15.2 cm) blade Size: 6. Color: Yellow. Material: Stainless Steel.
More

Extreme Networks Summit 16170...

$750.00
eBay Extreme Networks Summit 16170 X450 Core License 900600-00-01
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/7_vq8fcMQxEofZ2YWwOLPQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC.Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a New Factory Sealed Extreme Networks Summit 16170 .Includes: 16170 X450 Core License Condition These items are in NEW Factory Sealed condition. DNI's Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guarantee . We are dedicated to meeting and ex
More

Nortel Networks Al4500a04-e6,...

$185.00
eBay Nortel Networks Al4500a04-e6, 48-port 10/100/1000 Stack Network Switch, 4548gt
+ $17.36 shipping
/nortel-networks/N714PLI9We7PFMn7ZmCvIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical product that provides the resiliency, security and convergence- readiness required by application- driven and constantly changing enterprise networks. The series delivers flexible Ethernet switching with both Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet models as well as Power over Ethernet (PoE) options for simplified network deployments - helping to drive lower total cost of ownership.
More

Nortel Networks Al4500e04-e6,...

$85.00
eBay Nortel Networks Al4500e04-e6, 48-port 10/100/1000 Stack Network Switch, 4548gt
+ $17.36 shipping
/nortel-networks/YYOy8Gt7jLYCTN1vkE4RKA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical product that provides the resiliency, security and convergence- readiness required by application- driven and constantly changing enterprise networks. The series delivers flexible Ethernet switching with both Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet models as well as Power over Ethernet (PoE) options for simplified network deployments - helping to drive lower total cost of ownership.
More

Nortel Networks Al4500f05-e6,...

$100.00
eBay Nortel Networks Al4500f05-e6, 24-port 10/100/1000 Stack Network Switch, 4524gt
+ $17.36 shipping
/nortel-networks/YZohGMw1q8NkAOQmbi_8RA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4524GT is a Gigabit Ethernet stackable, scalable and economical product that provides the resiliency, security and convergence- readiness required by application- driven and constantly changing enterprise networks.With 24 10/100/1000BaseT and 4 shared SFP ports, the ERS 4524GT is the ideal solution for high density Gigabit to the desktop deployments.
More

Juniper Networks Juniper EX...

Free Shipping
Juniper Networks Juniper EX 4200 (EX4200-24T) 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
A flexible and high-performance networking device with stackable switches, the Juniper EX4200-24T...
More

Food Network™ 3 1/2-in...

$19.49
Kohl's Food Network™ 3 1/2-in. Santoku Paring Knife, Multicolor
+ $8.95 shipping
/food-network-3-12in/CRFYFDU1kBse88TY3POjOw==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
No matter how you slice it, this Food Network Santoku knife is top-notch.Why We Love It: High-carbon stainless steel blade for a long-lasting edge. Forged triple-riveted construction. Extra-sharp, precision-etched blades. : Triple-riveted handle promises comfort and control. Included sheath provides added safety. Product Care: Hand wash : 3 1/2-in. blade Size: One Size. Color: Multicolor.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443