Lc 22sv6um Power Adapter Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "lc 22sv6um power adapter"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

12 Fibers 6-Duplex LC/UPC OS2...

$19.00
FS.COM 12 Fibers 6-Duplex LC/UPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-fibers-6duplex-lcupc/KNotY8A--5aUBT7WsvcbLA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The 6-Position LC fiber adapter panel with zirconia ceramic sleeve is desinged for fiber optic backbone solution, allowing for high density rack mount enclosures installation.
More

48 Fibers LC Duplex 10G...

$25.00
FS.COM 48 Fibers LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/48-fibers-lc-duplex-10g/4jxtzvTv9WYVfCqfId0wYg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel has 24 Ports which contains 24x LC Duplex OM3 Adapters. The material of this adapter plate is high intensified & insulated material which guarantees an excellent mechanic performance. High quality! Good price!! Best choice!!!
More

48 Fibers LC/UPC Duplex OS2...

$30.00
FS.COM 48 Fibers LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/48-fibers-lcupc-duplex/GefRCSfW2lIV_oxy1wDv3A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel contains 24x LC duplex singlemode adapters with excellent durability, which is an ideal choice for use in laser optimized singlemode and OM3 duplex applications.
More

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode...

$0.61
FS.COM LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter w/ Flange (SC Type)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-duplex-single/6zDv9qJW39c0Sn7i4cBoiw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC, duplex, plastic, with flange.
More

12 Ports Simplex LC/UPC...

$10.00
FS.COM 12 Ports Simplex LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-simplex-lcupc/2lxmkygTATpBi5UEFTNmwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic
More

LC to LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4...

$1.50
FS.COM LC to LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter w/ Flange (0.1dB IL)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-duplex-10g/XwlQ4cN823z168vMUyD2pw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for 10G OM3/OM4 multimode fiber, SC Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC, duplex, plastic, with flange, 0.1dB Insert Loss.
More

Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical...

$61.00
Dell Small Office Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical Cable - 32 ft - T6479
Free Shipping
/dell-multimode-lclc/xxzChA8eIEj3Jb90jpgliQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 32.8 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector (Second End): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Type: Network cable Length: 33 ft Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector (Second End): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
More

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode...

$0.67
FS.COM LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (0.2dB Insert Loss)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-duplex-single/shT0lJdll2BLF-gbmZb41w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC, duplex, plastic, 0.2dB Insert Loss.
More

LC to LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4...

$0.76
FS.COM LC to LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter w/ Flange (0.2dB IL)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-duplex-10g/vtpaF5MdWem70UVnFMbvdw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for 10G OM3/OM4 multimode fiber, SC Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC, duplex, plastic, with flange, 0.2dB Insert Loss.
More

LC to LC Simplex Single Mode...

$0.42
FS.COM LC to LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (0.2dB Insert Loss)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lc-to-lc-simplex-single/xskhmMviyf652ZUVzXEqfw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, simplex, plastic, 0.2dB Insert Loss.
More

16 Fibers 8-Duplex LC 10G...

$22.00
FS.COM 16 Fibers 8-Duplex LC 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/16-fibers-8duplex-lc-10g/1_TzT7kWWZI2IKqHzTV1pg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This adapter panel contains 8 LC duplex adapters, compatible with OM3/OM4 fiber mode. And as a fiber patch panel of good quality, it provides a complete system solution for connectivity.
More

12 Fibers LC/UPC Duplex...

$9.50
FS.COM 12 Fibers LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-fibers-lcupc-duplex/P2NVHf-zVhRBSedPegh00g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This adapter panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters, is pre-loaded for quick deployment to your fiber optic housing, which can be the quick-release plunger type fastener for fast set up and removal from fiber patch panels and housings.
More

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125...

$63.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-6m-lclc/6F5FcU1vAryprGFQNxgRjA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from... Less
More

24 Fibers 12-Duplex LC 10G...

$13.00
FS.COM 24 Fibers 12-Duplex LC 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/24-fibers-12duplex-lc/gxBQ6Qg9-uFe3EQjAxdJBQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
With phosphor bronze sleeve, this adapter panel has 12 LC duplex ports. Since it has 24 fibers, the fiber patch panel allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts.
More

24 Fibers 12-Duplex LC/UPC...

$12.00
FS.COM 24 Fibers 12-Duplex LC/UPC OS2 Single Mode Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/24-fibers-12duplex/n2bKfZTJxSe3PxejCAsVag==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This fiber patch panel has 12 LC duplex OS2 singlemode ports, and the material of sleeve is zirconia ceramic. With the great advatages of high density and flexibility operation, the adapter plate assures realiable performance in network deployment and moves, adds, and changes.
More

CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St...

$50.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11208
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-10m-fiber-sm/OqrhNO3Q8Lx3liVM-nnuhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Color Category: Yellow TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x LC... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 38603
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/Y2jLsepbYDMT532uon1Dow==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using... Less
More

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex...

$0.76
FS.COM LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (0.2dB IL)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcapc-to-lcapc-duplex/RwEGOihMlW2DoxMFGoAx4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, LC/APC to LC/APC, duplex, plastic, 0.2dB Insert Loss.
More

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex...

$1.50
FS.COM LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (0.1dB IL)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcapc-to-lcapc-duplex/Lnzf011pzzfBT6CDh8mM9A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, LC/APC to LC/APC, duplex, plastic, 0.1dB Insert Loss.
More

MTP to LC LGX Cassette (MTP...

$83.00
FS.COM MTP to LC LGX Cassette (MTP Male, 6 Duplex LC, OM4 Multimode Fiber)
+ $27.00 shipping
/mtp-to-lc-lgx-cassette/x1GOyB39W-upwpkWGZA-xg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MTP to LC LGX Cassette: MTP male to 6 LC duplex connectors, 12 OM4 multimode fibers, 0.35dB insertion loss.
More

Jabra Link 14201-22 Ehs...

$28.99
Dell Small Office Jabra Link 14201-22 Ehs Adapter For Cisco
Free Shipping
/jabra-link-1420122-ehs/KlXj6N6iTBkY8a8xDC2AOQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enjoy wireless freedom and get remote call control on your wireless headset from a wide range of Cisco desk phones using an Electronic Hook Switch (EHS) cord. Answer or end calls, mute the microphone and adjust volume when you are away from the desk. Length: 3 ft Cable Type: Headset adapter Compliant Standards: C-Tick, NOM, IC, FCC Length: 3 ft Cable: Headset adapter
More

6 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-LC...

$29.00
Deep Surplus 6 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/6-meter-10-gig-aqua-lclc/4eL2C5eb5wkz0dBSgaufqg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 13542
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/d2K2HaZa6kpp1wdtwgD6ww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. Each cable is 100%... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$40.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 36440
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/kLLs_DT0GPPdW69Etm_r2w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with... Less
More

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber...

$53.00
Dell Small Office Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable – 10 ft - 470-AAYQ
Free Shipping
/dell-multimode-lclc/8nF_OIgwsB-0J2KOGjT52Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: LC multi-mode Connector (Second End): LC multi-mode Technology: Fiber optic Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: LC multi-mode Connector (Second End): LC multi-mode
More

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber...

$45.00
Dell Small Office Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable - 9.84 ft - M6970
Free Shipping
/dell-multimode-lclc/ZUWWodwpB5LMwOKZZXLW0g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 9.84 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Type: Network cable Length: 10 ft Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
More

6 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125...

$43.25
Deep Surplus 6 Meter LC-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/6-meter-lcsc-83125/IAwhKgauytpMKQ1M8UKCXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical...

$125.00
Dell Small Office Dell Multimode LC/LC Optical Cable - 98.42 ft - T6483
Free Shipping
/dell-multimode-lclc/ZnEjezRTcTk-FNgN_BBVxw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors on both the ends. It measures 98.42 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 98 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector (Second End): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Type: Network cable Length: 98 ft Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector (Second End): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
More

10m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$92.00
FS.COM 10m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM4 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/10m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/O2UIf5jpBAvhTf62hrdcjQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Magenta, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$65.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/-zzyqCRgV6uZ8ohPpMZi9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$72.00
FS.COM 5m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM4 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/2CvQrsP_uTA11_nLl2nfcg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Magenta, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$60.00
FS.COM 3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM3 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/QzJzWUwZIuqdimju2Sn_RA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$65.00
FS.COM 3m MTP to 6-Duplex LC Breakout Cable, 12 Fibers (OM4 Multimode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-mtp-to-6duplex-lc/WjWxYx29ElqvGJNl_rPe7g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3M MTP-6LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, LSZH-Magenta, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution
More

12 Fibers MTP to 6-Duplex LC...

$79.00
FS.COM 12 Fibers MTP to 6-Duplex LC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber LGX Cassette
+ $27.00 shipping
/12-fibers-mtp-to-6duplex/eLOOWi-pgRtpi_ncoGqfew==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette MTP-LC
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407