Showing results for "juniper lumber"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Juniper Networks...

$800.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/8ym0Ndh0lLYITQrSxje8XA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM)
More

Juniper Networks...

$2,800.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Dki88NO2yLgTDBs6eS691w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More

Juniper Networks...

$2,000.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE -LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/OF1pT1ybYREDJeoBif2hlQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks CFP-GEN2-100GBASE- LR4 compatible 100GBASE- LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$280.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-I R
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/QCI4N_epwTn0sIYQ12iMiQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$420.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/YfyDi59TxfcblyF6KpcjOg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40G optics, 1310nm for up to 10km transmission on SMF.
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 3...

$1,262.17
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 3 Drawer Chest CTV-JUN
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/6h007z43hccFg2Mdqs0mHA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Night & Day CTV-JUN The Juniper TV stand is an ideal match with the rest your Juniper group. Check out the three big drawers, you'll have all the room you'll need to store DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories. And the top of the cabinet is large enough to take your big TV, and still put your players in the wide open shelf below. Getting your entertainment organized was never so easy. Features: -Great for storing DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories.-Const ructed of solid, plantation- grown, rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Frame Material: Wood -Frame Material Details: Rubber wood..-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Number of Items Included: 1.-Pieces... Less
More

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX

$7.50
FS.COM Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Xuzk-ELMJTVaVUxmW_Pcpg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$420.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Hm1LOIrxUVYRBYovgeBeQA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$110.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/ZmkA8zOmYMhippitVQDtUQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$200.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/hMpNghpAWSmRTsALlotHhQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach copper Cable
More

Juniper Networks...

$3,000.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks CFP2-100G-LR4-D
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/aeqnXxVVUprquxLOWJiohg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks CFP2-100G-LR4-D compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More

Juniper Networks...

$23.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC- 50CM
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/ZVFjba1dq_QhH2-6TeyZRA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks compatible 40G QSFP+ DAC cable (0.5-meter, passive, 30AWG).
More

Aromappeal Juniper 100% Pure...

$9.99
Puritan's Pride® Aromappeal Juniper 100% Pure Essential Oil-10 ml Oil
Free Shipping
/aromappeal-juniper-100/8rK-VE3PxipNd0cxkhr9Hw==/info
Puritan's Pride®
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Few scents are an inviting as the fruity, woody aroma of the Juniper berry. Juniper helps cleanse and purify, so you can achieve a state of restful calm.Traditional Uses:Cleansing and purifying. History: Few scents are an inviting as the fruity, woody aroma of the Juniper berry. Juniper helps cleanse and purify. Our Juniper Oil is steam distilled steam is used to vaporize the oils and active ingredients, so they can be extracted and condensed. This assures you of the purest aromatherapy experience. Botanical Name: Juniperus communisPlant Part: Fruitand, Extraction Method: Steam DistillationCount ry of Origin: France Color: Clear pale yellow liquidConsistency : MediumNote: Sweet, fresh, woodyStrength of Aroma: MediumBlends well with: Clary sage, bergamot, geranium, rosemary, chamomile,... Less
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 3...

$1,262.17
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 3 Drawer Chest CTV-JUN Finish: Cherry
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/3Ocxf-DehlySY9ZTIMxUsA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Cherry Night & Day CTV-JUN The Juniper TV stand is an ideal match with the rest your Juniper group. Check out the three big drawers, you'll have all the room you'll need to store DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories. And the top of the cabinet is large enough to take your big TV, and still put your players in the wide open shelf below. Getting your entertainment organized was never so easy. Features: -Great for storing DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories.-Const ructed of solid, plantation- grown, rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Frame Material: Wood -Frame Material Details: Rubber wood..-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Number of Items Included:... Less
More

Juniper Networks...

$570.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/5msRV4R8lUPjYl2ijDUW5w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$1,000.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/PO4mie0jj-ZQb5hV1iwz1A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 3...

$1,262.17
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 3 Drawer Chest CTV-JUN Finish: Medium Oak
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/MxRlSMMEXvRVOnYl15e1tA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Medium Oak Night & Day CTV-JUN The Juniper TV stand is an ideal match with the rest your Juniper group. Check out the three big drawers, you'll have all the room you'll need to store DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories. And the top of the cabinet is large enough to take your big TV, and still put your players in the wide open shelf below. Getting your entertainment organized was never so easy. Features: -Great for storing DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories.-Const ructed of solid, plantation- grown, rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Frame Material: Wood -Frame Material Details: Rubber wood..-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Number of Items... Less
More

Modern Bathroom Vanity Set -...

$1,195.99
The Interior Gallery Modern Bathroom Vanity Set - Juniper
Free Shipping
/modern-bathroom-vanity/iofx1GLcm55mrsjFWpzoHQ==/info
The Interior Gallery
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Juniper Modern Bathroom Vanity Set This beautiful single sink Modern Bathroom Vanity is ideal for any size bathroom. It's unique style captivates its extraordinary elegant Modern feel. A spacious white cultured marble countertop allows for a comfortable experience every time. Included is a stylish ceramic wash basin to complete this Modern Bathroom Vanity Set. FACTORY DIRECT PRICE   VANITY SET INCLUDES Solid High-Class Rubber Wood Vanity Set Elegant Matching Wall Mirror   Fashionable Ceramic Wash Basin White Cultured Marble Countertop Single Hole BATHROOM CABINET WOOD FEATURES Solid Heavy High-Class Rubber Wood - Hand Crafted Waterproof Treated Moisture Proof, Anti-Aging & Easy to Clean Chic Euro Style Dark Espresso Finish BATHROOM VANITY SPECIFICATIONS ... Less
More

Juniper Vessel Sink

$121.95
Signature Hardware Juniper Vessel Sink
Free Shipping
/juniper-vessel-sink/Cmzm825RrE8iPgFsg_gJMw==/info
Signature Hardware
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Juniper Vessel Sink features a design that complements a modern bathroom. Flared walls lead to a smooth basin, which promotes water flow and retention. Pair with a sleek faucet to complete the look. When purchasing a vessel sink faucet, ensure the height to spout and spout reach will accommodate your sink.
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 3...

$1,262.17
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 3 Drawer Chest CTV-JUN Finish: Dark Chocolate
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/lfm0sT_hpJBhg4YjB-2gyA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Dark Chocolate Night & Day CTV-JUN The Juniper TV stand is an ideal match with the rest your Juniper group. Check out the three big drawers, you'll have all the room you'll need to store DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories. And the top of the cabinet is large enough to take your big TV, and still put your players in the wide open shelf below. Getting your entertainment organized was never so easy. Features: -Great for storing DVDs, tapes and other entertainment accessories.-Const ructed of solid, plantation- grown, rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Frame Material: Wood -Frame Material Details: Rubber wood..-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Number of Items... Less
More

Juniper Networks...

$900.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10 M
+ $34.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Mt3aXerZi276xLLjrmqfIg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28)
More

Juniper Ridge - Trail Soap...

$28.00
LuckyVitamin.com Juniper Ridge - Trail Soap Big Sur - 8 oz., Body Washes
+ $5.95 shipping
/juniper-ridge-trail/WFAztzw5n6sW7l1oDzA8SA==/info
LuckyVitamin. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Ridge - Trail Soap Big Sur - 8 oz. (240 mL) Juniper Ridge Trail Soap Big Sur is made with saponified organic c
More

Eyeglasses Online Juniper...

$78.00
GlassesUSA.com Eyeglasses Online Juniper Black/ Purple (Petite) Eyeglasses Black , Purple
Free Shipping
/eyeglasses-online-juniper/MJFVDEOdfViaztI0t7gGEA==/info
GlassesUSA.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Eyeglasses Online Juniper Black/ Purple (Petite) Eyeglasses Black , Purple - Price includes high quality frames, standard prescription lenses, shipping, free case and cloth. Small Black , Purple Full Frame Plastic Eyeglasses Online for Women. These Oval shaped Eyeglasses Online are great for Oval , Round , Square shaped faces. Look great in your stylish Eyeglasses Online. Only $78 - includes shipping!
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 5...

$1,029.99
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 5 Drawer Chest CD-JUN-5A
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/-ZpsMih1_VjT4zPeHIeftQ==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Night & Day CD-JUN-5A This five drawer dresser is a wonderful combination of both pleasing aesthetics and superb functionality. Features: -Five drawers.-Construct ed of plantation grown rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Non-Toxic: No.-Scratch Resistant: No.-Style: Contemporary.-Stor age Function: Clothing.-Drawers Included: Yes -Drawer Interior Finish: .-Number of Drawers: 5.-Drawer Glide Material: Metal.-Drawer Glide Extension: 0.75 extension.-Soft Close or Self Close Drawer Glides: No.-Safety Stop: No.-Ball Bearing Glides: No.-Joinery Type: Dovetail.-Drawer Dividers: No.-Felt Lined Drawers: No.-Drawer Handle Design: Drawer pulls..-Exterior... Less
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 5...

$1,029.99
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 5 Drawer Chest CD-JUN-5A Finish: Cherry
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/Ei4RRTqzisD-WKZoXVIB7w==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Cherry Night & Day CD-JUN-5A This five drawer dresser is a wonderful combination of both pleasing aesthetics and superb functionality. Features: -Five drawers.-Construct ed of plantation grown rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Non-Toxic: No.-Scratch Resistant: No.-Style: Contemporary.-Stor age Function: Clothing.-Drawers Included: Yes -Drawer Interior Finish: .-Number of Drawers: 5.-Drawer Glide Material: Metal.-Drawer Glide Extension: 0.75 extension.-Soft Close or Self Close Drawer Glides: No.-Safety Stop: No.-Ball Bearing Glides: No.-Joinery Type: Dovetail.-Drawer Dividers: No.-Felt Lined Drawers: No.-Drawer Handle Design: Drawer... Less
More

Juniper Pants - Black Multi -...

$69.95
Soft Surroundings Juniper Pants - Black Multi - Soft Surroundings
+ $9.95 shipping
/juniper-pants-black/CvGMPASNrlVCFOQdJtyuKQ==/info
Soft Surroundings
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Pants - Black Multi - Dramatically different, our softly textured crinkled rayon crepe pants, fashioned in a striking black-and-white tie-dye print, feature a front angled overlay draping from the smocked elastic waistband to a side seam. A trés chic designer style with pull-on ease and comfort. Rayon. 29 inseam. Sits at natural waist.
More

Juniper Cardinals Winter...

$7.99
DiscountDecorativeFla gs.com Juniper Cardinals Winter Magnetic Mailbox Cover
No Shipping Info
/juniper-cardinals-winter/hfnMnxJ2znkvZwnn7C-93Q==/info
DiscountDecorat iveFlags.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The Juniper Cardinals decorative winter mailbox cover fits most standard size metal mailboxes. The actual dimesnsion of the magnetic cover are 6.5 x 19. With a full surface magnet as the backing, this mailbox cover clings right to the mailbox. The front side of these magnetic mailbox covers are made from coated PVC to help endure the weather conditions. This winter birds mailbox cover also has a cut out for the mail flag and set of self-adhesive numbers that can be placed on the cover or the mailbox door.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$55.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Green 2'7 x 5'
+ $11.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/1owCdG0l1_BMcZdpNvwIgg==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$349.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Red 7'10 x 11'
+ $34.90 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/HIfBYiBQySJtyi0Nly3NKA==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 5...

$1,029.99
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 5 Drawer Chest CD-JUN-5A Finish: Medium Oak
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/al1_93GbuHuV1hE90kEnBw==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Medium Oak Night & Day CD-JUN-5A This five drawer dresser is a wonderful combination of both pleasing aesthetics and superb functionality. Features: -Five drawers.-Construct ed of plantation grown rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Non-Toxic: No.-Scratch Resistant: No.-Style: Contemporary.-Stor age Function: Clothing.-Drawers Included: Yes -Drawer Interior Finish: .-Number of Drawers: 5.-Drawer Glide Material: Metal.-Drawer Glide Extension: 0.75 extension.-Soft Close or Self Close Drawer Glides: No.-Safety Stop: No.-Ball Bearing Glides: No.-Joinery Type: Dovetail.-Drawer Dividers: No.-Felt Lined Drawers: No.-Drawer Handle Design: Drawer... Less
More

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC3-SR

$7.50
FS.COM Juniper Networks SFP-1OC3-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Ff6oIlZ0hpLbCM605m0e4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC3-SR compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM transceiver
More

Night & Day Spices Juniper 5...

$1,029.99
Wayfair Night & Day Spices Juniper 5 Drawer Chest CD-JUN-5A Finish: Dark Chocolate
Free Shipping
/night-day-spices/wrcNXvD48gnodgIFpCESyg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Dark Chocolate Night & Day CD-JUN-5A This five drawer dresser is a wonderful combination of both pleasing aesthetics and superb functionality. Features: -Five drawers.-Construct ed of plantation grown rubberwood (no rainforest lumber used).-Mirrored: No.-Product Type: Standard chest (vertical).-Solid Wood Construction: No.-Finish: .-Powder Coated Finish: No.-Gloss Finish: Yes.-Non-Toxic: No.-Scratch Resistant: No.-Style: Contemporary.-Stor age Function: Clothing.-Drawers Included: Yes -Drawer Interior Finish: .-Number of Drawers: 5.-Drawer Glide Material: Metal.-Drawer Glide Extension: 0.75 extension.-Soft Close or Self Close Drawer Glides: No.-Safety Stop: No.-Ball Bearing Glides: No.-Joinery Type: Dovetail.-Drawer Dividers: No.-Felt Lined Drawers: No.-Drawer Handle Design:... Less
More

Juniper Networks...

$110.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/00U3t8rLJkSPjiKzRF51Bg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-SR compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T

$16.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/3W5KYST3aLhCOQRxraLjZQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX Series compatible SFP, copper SFP, 10/100/1000BASE- T, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over Cat5 copper cable.
More

Woolrich Women's Juniper...

$69.00
Woolrich Woolrich Women's Juniper Valley Cord Shirt
+ $8.95 shipping
/woolrich-womens-juniper/ib-oIkTMObO9AREcdX33FA==/info
Woolrich
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Woolrich - Few things evoke the pleasures of fall and cooler weather better than corduroy- especially in our Juniper Valley Corduroy Shirt. Its 21 wale/inch fine printed cotton corduroy is boulder-washed for exceptional softness. Yet it's the details that distinguish this shirt-including darts in front and back for an improved fit, button patch pocket, printed plaid trim inside cuffs and collar, and contrasting topstitching throughout.
More

Juniper Ridge - Campfire...

$12.00
LuckyVitamin.com Juniper Ridge - Campfire Incense Douglas Fir - 20 Stick(s), Incense
+ $5.95 shipping
/juniper-ridge-campfire/edPqYBk6IIo_u1pqlTRYaQ==/info
LuckyVitamin. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Ridge - Campfire Incense Douglas Fir - 20 Stick(s) Juniper Ridge Campfire Incense Douglas Fir is for people wh
More

Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR

$34.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/69xW0YMB46a3TdB7LhKa-w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks...

$460.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/8WHPQSmcgmoBh5G9NsqQkQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335