Juniper Bay Bedding Home and Garden - Shopping.com
Showing results for "juniper bay bedding"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

$400.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfp100gsr4/8ym0Ndh0lLYITQrSxje8XA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM)
More

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

$340.00
FS.COM Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-qsfpp40gbaselr4/LpiXfGiN8YJn79Nzo7gn6w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40G optics, 1310nm for up to 10km transmission on SMF.
More

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

$2,800.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfp100glr4/Dki88NO2yLgTDBs6eS691w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
More

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-I R

$220.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-I R
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfp4x10geir/QCI4N_epwTn0sIYQ12iMiQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA

$200.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfpdac7ma/hMpNghpAWSmRTsALlotHhQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach copper Cable
More

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4

$340.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfp40gelr4/Hm1LOIrxUVYRBYovgeBeQA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10 M

$900.00
FS.COM Juniper JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10 M
+ $34.00 shipping
/juniper-jnpqsfp28aoc10m/Mt3aXerZi276xLLjrmqfIg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28)
More

Juniper 16 Pillow with Down-...

$59.95
Crate & Barrel Juniper 16 Pillow with Down- Alternative Insert
+ $10.95 shipping
/juniper-16-pillow-with/sl-WMThaApjB8mzCrcCVCg==/info
Crate & Barrel
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Decorative Pillows: Juniper 16 Pillow with Down-Alternative Insert - Tiny embroidered juniper sprigs adorned with red-bead berries scatter this ivory brushed wool pillow with seasonal charm and touchable texture. Pillow reverses to red cotton velvet. Our decorative pillows include your choice of a plush feather-down or lofty down-alternative insert at no extra cost. -59% wool, 15% polyester, 14% acrylic and 12% nylon with polyester embroidery and beads -Cotton velvet back -Inset zipper -Knife-edge tailoring -Spot clean only -Cover made in India -Feather-down
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$55.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Green 2'7 x 5'
+ $11.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/1owCdG0l1_BMcZdpNvwIgg==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$349.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Red 7'10 x 11'
+ $34.90 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/HIfBYiBQySJtyi0Nly3NKA==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$159.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Red 5'3 x 7'7
+ $21.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/-1lAf576yj5pGZqc7Nwgkg==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Juniper 16 Pillow with...

$59.95
Crate & Barrel Juniper 16 Pillow with Feather-Down Insert
+ $10.95 shipping
/juniper-16-pillow-with/Bp1iqHXMNtYb72ozVOJGtQ==/info
Crate & Barrel
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Decorative Pillows: Juniper 16 Pillow with Feather-Down Insert - Tiny embroidered juniper sprigs adorned with red-bead berries scatter this ivory brushed wool pillow with seasonal charm and touchable texture. Pillow reverses to red cotton velvet. Our decorative pillows include your choice of a plush feather-down or lofty down-alternative insert at no extra cost. -59% wool, 15% polyester, 14% acrylic and 12% nylon with polyester embroidery and beads -Cotton velvet back -Inset zipper -Knife-edge tailoring -Spot clean only -Cover made in India -Feather-down
More

South Bay Zig Zag Stripe...

$54.55
Walmart.com South Bay Zig Zag Stripe Bedding Quilt Set
Free Shipping
/south-bay-zig-zag-stripe/YquJ32b4uNVRlaPdv_tXhQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
South Bay Zig Zag Stripe Bedding Quilt Set:Twin set includes: quilt (68 x 86) and 1 standard sham (20 x 26)Full/queen set includes: quilt (88 x 92) and 2 standard shams (20 x 26)King set includes: quilt (106 x 92) and 2 shams (20 x 36)Perfect for year-round use, this chevron microfiber quilt set provides the ultimate in comfort and styleMachine washable, making care quick and easyAvailable in grey colorsSizes twin, full/queen and king
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$89.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Red 4' x 5'7
+ $14.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/-DZb5H7o9AWyF6fsAlzpjg==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Juniper Bush with Green Pot...

$69.99
Target Juniper Bush with Green Pot (15)
Free Shipping
/juniper-bush-with-green/7QoirOYNEIsEUL_ChzEKBA==/info
Target
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Find Artificial Flowers, Plants and Trees at Target.com! National Tree Company's Juniper Bush makes a beautiful, natural statement. The lifelike artificial shrub has lush, dense foliage in a spherical shape. It'll stay green and fresh for years to come with zero maintenance. At 15 tall, this faux greenery is perfect for a porch, patio or entryway. Color: Green.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$55.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Chocolate 2'7 x 5'
+ $11.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/Xn_mhWbSHpUjD3e-y8_1TA==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$349.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Blue 7'10 x 11'
+ $34.90 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/FjYP_iHfBZuQXNj9JnAutQ==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$89.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Green 4' x 5'7
+ $14.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/MLeHFDaY5TxW2sxMBt8DMA==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$159.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Chocolate 5'3 x 7'7
+ $21.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/T0KI-2wTotnrMyT0wmuf0w==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Juniper Bush with Green Pot -...

$79.99
Target Juniper Bush with Green Pot - Golden (15), Yellow
Free Shipping
/juniper-bush-with-green/4MEEGoeOcjpVtMd2TDT02A==/info
Target
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Find Artificial Flowers, Plants and Trees at Target.com! Juniper Bush with Green Pot - Golden (15) Color: Yellow.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$55.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Red 2'7 x 5'
+ $11.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/TSX4fa_CoHtJkdFMp2pelw==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$89.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Chocolate 4' x 5'7
+ $14.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/qh3zkmR2rycM9Cr-DKZ0dw==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Martha Stewart Living Juniper...

$189.00
Home Decorators Collection Martha Stewart Living Juniper Spiral Topiary Tree - 5'Hx11Diameter, Juniper
+ $13.00 shipping
/martha-stewart-living/xyo9wCCRtv6beI-LPD-1RA==/info
Home Decorators Collection
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Martha Stewart Living™ Juniper Spiral Topiary Tree - Holiday Decor That Welcomes The Season In Style - With Its Slim Profile And Stylish Shape, Our Martha Stewart Living™ Juniper Spiral Topiary Tree Makes A Striking Statement In Spaces Of Any Size. It's An Obvious Choice For Rounding Out Holiday Decor, But This Spiral Juniper Tree Works Beautifully All Year Long Too. Perfect For Greeting Guests At The Front Door, It Makes An Equally Attractive Addition To A Living Room Corner. You Might Also Use It To Add Fuss-Free Greenery To A Hallway. Faux Spiral Juniper. Square Pot In Zinc Finish. Indoor Or Outdoor Use. Uv Stabilized. Resistant To Animals And Insects. Martha Stewart Home
More

Mela Outdoor Rug - Juniper,...

$229.00
Frontgate Mela Outdoor Rug - Juniper, 3' X 5' - Frontgate
+ $24.00 shipping
/mela-outdoor-rug/O8RY7smdvKKZeJJcodf__w==/info
Frontgate
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
The Mela Outdoor Rug features a beautiful diamond pattern in cool, coastal-inspired colors. Perfect for a porch, patio or deck, this sophisticated and durable polypropylene area rug adds beauty as well as softness underfoot. Made of 100% polyethylene terephthalate (PET) . Designed by Bunny Williams . Suitable for indoor or outdoor use . Resists fading, mold and mildew . Vacuum without beater bar; hose clean and dry in the sun . Add a rug pad for increased drainage and softness underfoot, and to hold rug in place .
More

Homer Laughlin ...

$11.99
Replacements, Ltd. Homer Laughlin Fiesta-Juniper (Newer) Napkin Ring, Fine China Dinnerware - Solid Juniper Green, Newer, Limited
+ $8.99 shipping
/homer-laughlin/KODv2HGEwbbxL9j__uZDnA==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Homer Laughlin - Homer Laughlin Fiesta-Juniper (Newer) Napkin Ring - Solid Juniper Green, Newer, Limited
More

Juniper Ridge - Campfire...

$12.00
LuckyVitamin.com Juniper Ridge - Campfire Incense Cedar - 20 Stick(s), Incense
+ $5.95 shipping
/juniper-ridge-campfire/lzbdmsUluQjzW1wqAlpQag==/info
LuckyVitamin. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Ridge - Campfire Incense Cedar - 20 Stick(s) Juniper Ridge Campfire Incense Cedar is for people who enjoy sitt
More

Juniper Comforter Set

$33.99
Walmart.com Juniper Comforter Set
+ $5.97 shipping
/juniper-comforter-set/CE7RkVX888R3yAY8j-WpIw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brighten any room with the bold colors and fun reverse prints of the Juniper Comforter Set.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$349.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Chocolate 7'10 x 11'
+ $34.90 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/ZDXlpFjO18yk9Mj47aE19g==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

National Tree Company ...

$60.00
Belk National Tree Company Juniper Bush
+ $9.50 shipping
/national-tree-company/MnNatQ7KkP4207pM9NpnJQ==/info
Belk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
National Tree Company Juniper Bush. Perfect for displaying in your home, this lush juniper bush is a must-have! Featuring a spiral design, it adds a unique touch to any living space. This item is not returnable in stores. For FREE returns on this product within 90 days, please call Customer Service at 1-866-235-5443 to arrange for pick up.
More

Juniper Comforter Set

$29.99
Walmart.com Juniper Comforter Set
+ $5.97 shipping
/juniper-comforter-set/OZtWMyaEq108LA0W2T96Gg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brighten any room with the bold colors and fun reverse prints of the Juniper Comforter Set.
More

Mela Outdoor Rug - Juniper,...

$1,199.00
Frontgate Mela Outdoor Rug - Juniper, 8' X 10' - Frontgate
+ $119.90 shipping
/mela-outdoor-rug/KHnF-nPt0Biqc_H21PkIVA==/info
Frontgate
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
The Mela Outdoor Rug features a beautiful diamond pattern in cool, coastal-inspired colors. Perfect for a porch, patio or deck, this sophisticated and durable polypropylene area rug adds beauty as well as softness underfoot. Made of 100% polyethylene terephthalate (PET) . Designed by Bunny Williams . Suitable for indoor or outdoor use . Resists fading, mold and mildew . Vacuum without beater bar; hose clean and dry in the sun . Add a rug pad for increased drainage and softness underfoot, and to hold rug in place .
More

3 Piece King Juniper...

$49.99
KingLinen.com 3 Piece King Juniper Chocolate/Plum Quilt Set
Free Shipping
/3-piece-king-juniper/HSsRn17yzxn8m7wuL-FtKg==/info
KingLinen.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a beautiful leaf print quilt set, an lovely addition to your bedroom. Size: King Color: Chocolate/Plum Microfiber with Cotton fill Machine Washable This set includes: 1 Quilt (102x88) 2 Shams (20x36+2)
More

Juniper Comforter Set

$28.80
Walmart.com Juniper Comforter Set
+ $5.97 shipping
/juniper-comforter-set/jTk_qd0Vb3dWP-LhgPMqEA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Brighten any room with the bold colors and fun reverse prints of the Juniper Comforter Set.
More

Ballard Designs Juniper...

$89.00
Ballard Designs Ballard Designs Juniper Indoor/Outdoor Rug Blue 4' x 5'7
+ $14.95 shipping
/ballard-designs-juniper/R48d9M-YfeWxYV9suje-kQ==/info
Ballard Designs
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
This soft sisal weave rug is made of durable, washable 100% polypropylene. Mildew resistant and non-fading. To clean our Juniper Outdoor Rug, just wash with mild soap and water and rinse with a hose. Use of a Rug Pad is recommended.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407