Showing results for "jetway jetway j9f2 khde mini itx intel 945gm lga479 ddr2 sata firewire dvi hdmi video sound lan motherboard"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Intel D101GGC, LGA775 Socket...

(1) Intel D101GGC, LGA775 Socket (BOXD101GGCL) Motherboard
More

Asus H81T/CSM/C/SI Desktop...

$89.40
Walmart.com Asus H81T/CSM/C/SI Desktop Motherboard - Intel H81 Chipset - Socket H3 LGA-1150 - Retail Pack - Mini ITX - 1 x Process
Free Shipping
/asus-h81tcsmcsi/RHSm1z-hz-yjaVe4jPRTgQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BULK 10PK H81T/CSM/C/SI H81 DP
More

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$420.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/2dw1oUz7THjOE4eG-tutLg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Foxconn H67s Mini Itx Lga...

$124.99
eBay Foxconn H67s Mini Itx Lga 1155 Intel H67 Hdmi Sata 6gb/s Intel Motherboard
Free Shipping
/foxconn-h67s-mini-itx-lga/YkgqpX4VnGIMP3rNT7ztzw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Based on Intel's architecture, 6-series allows the built-in graphics core to share resources with the processor's core to increase a device's computing and graphics performance by a factor of four to five times while still maintaining energy efficiency. Also, with Intel's Turbo Boost technology the CPUs multiplier is allowed to be adjusted depending on the processor load effectively allowing the system to be dynamically overclocked. The processor can also detect how many cores are actually being used and automatically select a pre-defined multiplier accordingly. There are four different multipliers for the various load scenarios involving one, two, three or all four cores. All 6-series motherboards are equipped with USB 3.0, the progressive data transfer technology and promises super fast... Less
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$64.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/y4zjG3FQ--THJdr9DNA4WQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$54.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/8oNVsw--VyGVcMMmpqImUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$85.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/40DhCHgCNDhX7UR7N1D2BQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel X4DACBL3

$85.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl3/nmISB0SqjwlNFtSOVu39yQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Intel X4DACBL3 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

ASUS H170 Pro Gaming...

$111.03
Walmart.com ASUS H170 Pro Gaming Motherboard
Free Shipping
/asus-h170-pro-gaming/L9PmvmC730q8G_Ra87PDTA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ASUS is the world's biggest motherboard manufacturer, renowned for their design thinking that revolves around users just like you. Their engineers employ exacting standards to guarantee quality throughout the product's life, choosing the finest components for real-world protection. Their motherboards are proven to be compatible with more than 1,000 components and devices and undergo a minimum of 7,000 hours of strict validation. That gives you peace of mind knowing that ASUS motherboards are fit for all environments and applications. To build your PC with the best foundations, build it with an ASUS motherboard.
More

Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx...

$107.50
eBay Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx Desktop Board
Free Shipping
/intel-d945gclf-n-miniitx/Zav28QkDxJ6a9maoOkt8gQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: INTEL Catalog No.: D945GCLF N Product Name: INTEL D945GCLF N NEW Mini-ITX Desktop Board Bin D02-5-001 ASIN B0018RWCKA
More

Jetway Motherboard...

$139.95
eBay Jetway Motherboard Nc9c-550-lf Dual Core Atom Mini-itx Mainboard
+ $6.31 shipping
/jetway-motherboard/DHtztIJToJK-Kv541jn3KQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tech Again Store Home Laptop Computers Desktop Computers LCDs Software Networking Gear Store Categories Laptop Computers Desktop Computers LCD Monitors Software Networking Gear Servers Mobile Phones TeleComm IP Phones Hard Drives RAM Audio Video Other Store Newsletter Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions! General Interest Payment Options Jetway (Note: Click on thumbnail for large image.) Description: Jetway Motherboard NC9C-550-L
More

Jetway Pm9ms 478 Via Pm800...

$80.00
eBay Jetway Pm9ms 478 Via Pm800 Micro Atx Intel Motherboard
Free Shipping
/jetway-pm9ms-478-via/FkJbwicCO8eqvJASetuTqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Jetway PM9MS 478 VIA PM800 Micro ATX Intel Motherboard NEW, ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Jetway Part Number JPM9MS Model Number PM9MS SKU 19-13187 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase t
More

ASRock B85M-ITX Intel B85 LGA...

$88.78
Walmart.com ASRock B85M-ITX Intel B85 LGA 1150 SATA III Mini ITX Motherboard
Free Shipping
/asrock-b85mitx-intel-b85/KOWOLprOqrpgPn93SmAVRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ASRock B85M-ITX LGA1150/ Intel B85/ DDR3/ SATA3&USB3.0/ A&GbE/ Mini-ITX Motherboard
More

Motherboard Blkdp43bf Intel...

$138.00
eBay Motherboard Blkdp43bf Intel P43 Atx Lga 775/socket T 4 Pci Slots
Free Shipping
/motherboard-blkdp43bf/XYyGiUHoD9jAk17zlz_9hQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel Desktop Board DP43BF is ideal platforms for discrete graphics systems with performance and reliability built in. These ATX form factor motherboards offer abundant expansion slots and premium features to enhance application performance, system reliability, and digital media experience. Intel Desktop Board DP43BF is also featured with ICH10R and Intel Matrix Storage Technology that supports RAID 0, 1, 5, 10. With Intel Matrix Storage technology, higher levels of protection, performance, and expandability are provided for desktop platforms.
More

Super Micro Computer X9SCV-Q,...

Free Shipping
2 stores Super Micro Computer X9SCV-Q, LGA 1155/Socket H2, Intel (MBD-X9SCV-Q-B) Motherboard
Supermicro motherboards based on the Intel 2nd generation core processor series. With features that...
More

Asrock B150m-itx Lga1151...

$95.84
eBay Asrock B150m-itx Lga1151 Intel B150 Ddr4 Sata3&usb3.0 A&gbe Mini-itx Motherboard
+ $6.80 shipping
/asrock-b150mitx-lga1151/UwE21rL3hCLV-Ngax81ejQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
If you are not completely satisfied with the purchase, please contact us before submitting your feedback. We will fix any issues that you may have and guarantee your complete satisfaction. Description Specifications Mfr Part Number: B150M-ITX CPU: LGA1151 Supports 6th Generation Intel Core i7/ i5/ i3/ Pentium/ Celeron Processors Supports CPU up to 95W Digi Power design 5 Power Phase design Supports Intel Turbo Boost 2.0 Technology Chipset: Intel B150 Memory: 2x DDR4-2133 DIMM Slots, Dual Channe
More

Asrock H110m-itx Lga1151...

$81.25
eBay Asrock H110m-itx Lga1151 Intel H110 Ddr4 Sata3&usb3.0 A&gbe Mini-itx Motherboard
+ $6.80 shipping
/asrock-h110mitx-lga1151/mb9wUPHLdNltQrI1jK4lVA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
If you are not completely satisfied with the purchase, please contact us before submitting your feedback. We will fix any issues that you may have and guarantee your complete satisfaction. Description Specifications Mfr Part Number: H110M-ITX CPU: LGA 1151 Supports 6th Generation Intel Core i7/ i5/ i3/ Pentium/ Celeron Processors Supports CPU up to 95W Digi Power design 5 Power Phase design Supports Intel Turbo Boost 2.0 Technology Chipset: Intel H110 Memory: 2x DDR4-2133 DIMM Slots, Dual-Chann
More

Intel S1200BTS Server...

$182.81
Walmart.com Intel S1200BTS Server Motherboard - C202 Chipset - Socket H2 LGA-1155
Free Shipping
/intel-s1200bts-server/lYgleCgTizbTziNVhGLwgw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel S1200BTSR S1200BTS Server Motherboard - C202 Chipset - Socket H2 LGA-1155
More

Intel S5000xvnsasr...

$250.00
eBay Intel S5000xvnsasr Workstation Board Lga771 Ssi Eeb Fbdimm, Retail Box
+ $15.00 shipping
/intel-s5000xvnsasr/2usIVpueFlBcnI7rNzWmIg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Workstation Board S5000XVN provides incredible performance and memory capacity for demanding workstation operations. This workstation board is ideal for customers needing server class performance and reliability, in addition to high-end graphics. The S5000XVN is acoustically optimized to minimize distractions in shared environments. Supports the latest generation of Microsoft Vista operating systems.
More

Asrock H97 Anniversary...

$90.39
eBay Asrock H97 Anniversary Lga1150 Intel Ddr3 Sata3&usb3.0 A&gbe Atx Motherboard
+ $9.85 shipping
/asrock-h97-anniversary/_26nAh-LCPHn8PVjl0cv_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
If you are not completely satisfied with the purchase, please contact us before submitting your feedback. We will fix any issues that you may have and guarantee your complete satisfaction. Description Specifications Mfr Part Number: H97 ANNIVERSARY CPU: LGA1150 Supports 5th Generation Intel Core i7/ i5/ i3/ Pentium/ Celeron Processors Supports New 4th/ 4th Generation Intel Xeon/ Core i7/ i5/ i3/ Pentium/ Celeron Processors Digi Power design 4 Power Phase design Supports Intel Turbo Boost 2.0 Te
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335