Showing results for "jackie jon"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Jackie Jon Women's...

$65.00 Jackie Jon Women's Embellished One-Shoulder Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/jackie-jon-womens/XmF-Jo9k3nZUHpO80cf2zg==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
This elegant dress features double straps in a chic one-shoulder design with a sparkling embellishment. polyester/spandex dry clean only imported Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Jackie Jon...

$75.00 Women's Jackie Jon Embellished One-Shoulder Dress
Free Shipping
JCPenney
/womens-jackie-jon/U6sLcuvLZWtqqNXOYZ0FSg==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dress to impress in our one-shoulder chiffon dress embellished with a stunning beaded applique. one shoulder lined built-in bra 59 length polyester dry clean only imported Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Jackie Jon...

$65.00 Women's Jackie Jon Embellished Cold-Shoulder Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/womens-jackie-jon/smCOwi9J8CZcK5-oCqARQg==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Embellished cold shoulders and a cowl-back design create an elegant look, perfect for the finest affairs. 341/2 length polyester/spandex dry clean only made in America Available from JCPenney.
More

Jackie Men's Synthetic Wig by...

$121.30 $103.10 Jackie Men's Synthetic Wig by Jon Renau
Free Shipping
VogueWigs
/jackie-mens-synthetic/EJ7vdgfLQydzmAY3McfbyQ==/info
VogueWigs
Free Shipping ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Handsome men's wig with an extended nape for a slight mullet look and capless construction for a light, breathable feel.
More

Jackie Jon Women's Beaded...

$55.00 Jackie Jon Women's Beaded Neckline Sheath Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/jackie-jon-womens-beaded/STC3JMg8WXeH9IYDOBqq2A==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
The beaded neckline that tops this feminine sheath dress will add sparkle to any occasion. round neck polyester/spandex dry clean only imported Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Jackie Jon...

$65.00 Women's Jackie Jon Embellished Blouson Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/womens-jackie-jon/OVCf1TFJnGjU_RxNMDxFrg==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Lace and soutache detailing creates a dazzling design on the skirt of our short blouson dress. sleeveless chiffon bodice 37 length top: polyester bottom: nylon dry clean only imported Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Jackie Jon Peter Pan...

$65.00 Women's Jackie Jon Peter Pan Colorblock Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/womens-jackie-jon-peter/d5F0D8vM0whjn2lTwQTslQ==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Set the stage for an elegant evening in our Peter Pan-collared dress finished with a flattering paneled skirt. sleeveless polyester/spandex dry clean only imported Available in colors: Red. Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Jackie Jon Bead Neck...

$50.00 $36.00 Women's Jackie Jon Bead Neck Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/womens-jackie-jon-bead/kCJYDS5--gHO6ny0wcjTng==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
Pull out all the stops in this jewel-accented dress that s just right for a stylish evening out. beading at neckline 33 length polyester/spandex dry clean only imported Available in sizes: 10, 12, 14, 16, 4, 6, 8. Available in colors: Black. Available from JCPenney.
More

Women's Black Halo Jackie...

$345.00 Women's Black Halo Jackie Sheath Dress
+ $21.50 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-black-halo-jackie/8HDJrYYtMlaSXeW_cIgujw==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
Looking for something sultry this season? The Jackie dress is a surefire Black Halo favorite, featuring a sculptural neckline and smart seaming. Stretch gabardine. Asymmetric cowl neckline; notched sleeves. Princess seams; set-in waist sweeps to V in back. Thin, shiny belt. Pencil skirt; back vent. Scoop back with zip closure. Polyamide/rayon/s pandex; polyester/spandex lining. Made in USA
More

Jackie Jon Women's Sequin...

$60.00 $39.00 Jackie Jon Women's Sequin One-Shoulder Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/jackie-jon-womens-sequin/ZVTNY5k2Iw7HwPyBR6IesA==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
You will be red carpet ready in this one-shoulder sequin dress with an eye-catching beaded side applique at the hip. sleeveless sequin knit polyester/spandex spot clean imported Available in sizes: 10, 12, 14, 16, 4, 6, 8. Available in colors: Red. Available from JCPenney.
More

Black Halo Jackie Cotton Lace...

$390.00 $234.00 Black Halo Jackie Cotton Lace Dress
+ $18.50 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/black-halo-jackie-cotton/y61TXjx8TC-H3SW5G_2ddg==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
Looking for something sultry this season? The Jackie dress is a surefire Black Halo favorite, updated with a lace overlay. Cotton raschel lace over stretch gabardine. Asymmetric cowl neckline; notched sleeves. Princess seams; set-in waist sweeps to V in back. Thin, shiny belt. Pencil skirt; back vent. Scoop back with zip closure. Approx. 36L from shoulder to hem. Cotton lace; polyester/spandex ponte; dry clean. Made in USA.
More

Artwork Jackie Onassis

$595.00 Artwork Jackie Onassis
Free Shipping
Ralph Lauren
/artwork-jackie-onassis/JenJ1nEmnCzrCo5l5mKi6w==/info
Ralph Lauren
New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
A classic black-and-white photograph of Jackie Onassis leaving Claridge's Hotel in London in 1970, elegantly framed in a limited-edition print of 300. Available exclusively in the U.S. through Ralph Lauren and now RalphLauren.com. Photo of Jackie Onassis shot by Ted West is hand-printed and silver-gelatin processed for exhibition quality. Timeless and iconic image specially selected by Ralph Lauren s art acquisition team and made available
More

Jackie Jon Women's Beaded...

$50.00 $30.00 Jackie Jon Women's Beaded Blouson Dress
+ $8.00 shipping
JCPenney
/jackie-jon-womens-beaded/V_PCmx8j3_DIv-bewmx6qA==/info
JCPenney
10% Off Orders Code:10CSE ( In stock )
The bar-back detail and beaded neckline that tops this feminine sheath dress will add sparkle to any occasion. round neck lined polyester/spandex dry clean only imported Available from JCPenney.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/0ZH0Tb6hipGMGt8J2Xo6jA==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/3oVc_3ocugzXFgWbAD6_Lg==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/5mgTqL_NRSmUHIM4HVclRg==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/CY_cv8zFGrsF0NiXW8oLqA==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Jackie Adult Nurse Sandals

$59.99 $25.59 Jackie Adult Nurse Sandals
+ $4.99 shipping
BuyCostumes.com
/jackie-adult-nurse-sandals/fKk35okSRMdYVJCI1zs6PA==/info
BuyCostumes.com
Free Shipping on Orders over $75 ( In stock )
Jackie Adult Nurse Sandals Includes one pair of shoes. White- 5007-Wht10
More

Blue Pearl Girls 2-6x Floral...

$97.00 Blue Pearl Girls 2-6x Floral Sleeveless Jackie Dress, Red/Black, 6
Free Shipping
Amazon
/blue-pearl-girls-26x/5Ss5aG6PaVLwarH7u6bMXQ==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Flower trim and tulle Floral sleeveless dress
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/FVYU_Z4zXvF8f-ed0nV5nQ==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/GEdZqf6c6sqqPSrNBTOpAw==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Jackie Twist Opposites...

$159.99 $149.99 Jackie Twist Opposites Attract Teen Girls Bedding Set - Full Size
+ $5.99 shipping
Blanket Warehouse
/jackie-twist-opposites/Jkd4uFn8Iat0snhzyOttMg==/info
Blanket Warehouse
Great Prices on Quality Bedding! ( In stock )
Store not rated
Jackie Twist Opposites Attract Comforter Set - Full Size - Opposites Attract is a positive negative dream combinations of luscious colors with dots on one side and a repeating scroll on the reverse. This fully reversible, twistable pattern lets you change
More

JON-16 POLY GUARD COVER

$207.90 JON-16 POLY GUARD COVER
+ $10.99 shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/jon16-poly-guard-cover/JwST3pd_IE2XlwPjDpdS9g==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Styled-To-FitCover age is provided for trolling motor
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/HbP8lH-3T2ODPSQtzZJ2_Q==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Jackie Area Rug - 2'6X8', Blue

$149.00 Jackie Area Rug - 2'6X8', Blue
Free Shipping
Home Decorators Collection
/jackie-area-rug-26x8/1jQT0kH_CRC5zSs1EgmCkQ==/info
Home Decorators Collection
Free Shipping on Select Items! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Jackie Area Rug - The Jackie Area Rug From The New Town Collection Is An Expertly-Crafted Accent Piece That Works Well With A Variety Of Styles. Hand-Tufted With Quality Synthetic Fibers, The Scroll-Like Pattern And Cool Color Palette Creates A Great Centerpiece For Any Room. Hand-Tufted With Quality Synthetic Fibers. Durable And Resistant To Wear And Tear. Available In An Assortment Of Colors And Styles.
More

Kavu Jackie's Jacket -...

$84.95 $50.97 Kavu Jackie's Jacket - Women's Avocado, M
Free Shipping
Backcountry.com
/kavu-jackies-jacket/0AqIhfzKag2G-5RJn2sodA==/info
Backcountry.com
Memorial Day Sale Up To 50% + Free 2Day Shipping over 50 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Kavu Women's Jackie's Jacket gets you super-excited for a full day of hanging outside with friends, playing with your kids, or catching a soccer match from the grandstands.
More

Trainer's Choice Jackie...

$199.99 Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches
+ $22.95 shipping
Dover Saddlery
/trainers-choice-jackie/Ll0rcHKAYJJKM4R6YlXhpg==/info
Dover Saddlery
( In stock )
For those in the saddle all day, European- designed Trainer's Choice Jackie Full-Seat Breeches are tailored in Schoeller Prestige fabric which breathes, regulates moisture and offers excellent shape retention and durability. Features a Clarino full seat, front pocket with concealed zipper, front zip with hook waist closure and belt loops. VELCRO brand ankle closures.94% cotton/6% Lycra Machine wash.Imported.
More

Atlanta Braves 2013 Jackie...

$499.99 Atlanta Braves 2013 Jackie Robinson Day Game-Used Base
+ $4.95 shipping
Official MLB Shop
/atlanta-braves-2013/FeRe8i6PblxPXRod05CJbQ==/info
Official MLB Shop
( In stock )
•Game-Used base from the Kansas City Royals vs. Atlanta Braves Jackie Robinson Day game held on April 16, 2013. This base features special Jackie Robinson Day side jewels.
More

Blue Pearl Girls 2-6x Jackie...

$53.49 Blue Pearl Girls 2-6x Jackie Dress Stretch Lace with Contrast Knit Lining and Belt, Turquoise, 6x
Free Shipping
Amazon
/blue-pearl-girls-26x/BQcuFXQirdn6b9Dbb-Ga_g==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Turquoise jackie dress stretch lace with contrast knit lining and belt
More

Black Halo Classic Jackie O...

$345.00 Black Halo Classic Jackie O Dress in White
Free Shipping
REVOLVEClothing.com
/black-halo-classic-jackie/6LcXrkTQtR6ZL2WliDvx7g==/info
REVOLVEClothing .com
Free Shipping & Free Returns ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Black Halo's classic designs with flattering lines accentuate all the best features of the classiest lady. Self: 62% poly 33% viscose 5% spandexLining: 95% poly 5% spandex. Shoulder seam to hem measures approx 41 in length. Lined. Back slit measures approx 9 in length. Leather waist belt with buckle closure. Front gathering detail. Back zip closure. Dry clean only.
More

Arbor Jackie Dress - Women's

$74.95 Arbor Jackie Dress - Women's
Free Shipping
Dogfunk.com
/arbor-jackie-dress/2K2VDwA0u_H5wmxw0Mj_LA==/info
Dogfunk.com
Free Shipping on Orders over $50 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
There's no time like summertime, so enjoy the long days to the fullest in the Arbor Jackie Women's Dress. The lightweight organic cotton fabric and a mid-thigh length provide a cool, breezy feel, making it perfect for sunny days and warm summer nights.
More

Lole Jackie - Women's Rock Mix

$87.96 Lole Jackie - Women's Rock Mix
Free Shipping
Moosejaw.com
/lole-jackie-womens/9mJfHPB9xJlCwLcfMyLLmw==/info
Moosejaw.com
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lole Jackie - Women's - Rock Mix - in stock now. DECENT FEATURES of the Lole Women's Jackie Long sleeve jacquard sweater Off-shoulder neckline with 3 buttons closure Rib at neckline, cuffs and hem Length: 23in. / 58.5 cm
More

Sugoi Jackie Tank Top ...

$41.93 Sugoi Jackie Tank Top Women's , Black, M
+ $5.99 shipping
REI
/sugoi-jackie-tank-top/1yeqKmHbBoJ_V3kqm1nQ1A==/info
REI
REI Members get 20% off 1 eligible item. ( In stock )
Last minute bike ride with friends? Long run along the lake? The Sugoi Jackie tank top is ready for anything with soft, comfortable fabric and features designed to help you go the distance. Nylon/spandex fabric wicks moisture away from skin, dries quickly and provides smooth, comfortable texture that feels great next to skin. Polyester/spandex mesh interior shelf bra provides light support while wicking moisture, and mesh panel on rear racerback increases breathability. V-neck with faux wrap detail promotes ventilation and adds a touch of style. Sugoi Jackie tank top features 1 stretch back pocket to store energy gels, ID or a small media player. Closeout. Color: BLACK; Size: M
More

Jackie Peace and Thank You 7...

$74.99 Jackie Peace and Thank You 7 piece Bed in Bag with Sheet Set (Multi Queen Polyester)
Free Shipping
Overstock.com
/jackie-peace-and-thank/Avzgeb4cEs0DNXse_-Ik5w==/info
Overstock.com
( In stock )
Free Shipping
This reversible comforter and sheet set provides a large number of combinations. The comforter features a combination bright floral flowers and geometric designs in colors of pink and bright multicolor tones. The sheets are reversible in dots and stripes. The pillow shams and pillowcases are also reversible. Please note that for this model twin sets include only five pieces Set includes: Comforter, two shams (only one in twin set), flat sheet, fitted sheet, two pillowcases (only one in twin set) Style: Contemporary Detail: Printed Sheet set color: Multi Sheet weave: Flat weave Fitted sheet pocket depth: 12 inches Fully elasticized fitted sheet: Yes 80 gsm microfiber Materials: 100-percent polyester Care instructions: Machine washable Twin Dimensions Comforter: 68 inches wide x 86 inches... Less
More

Jackie Wide Calf Boots ...

$144.99 $64.99 Jackie Wide Calf Boots (Winter White,10 W)
+ $10.99 shipping
Roaman's
/jackie-wide-calf-boots/oEbuFR7hawTFFmiaDdARYg==/info
Roaman's
( In stock )
Tall pull-on high-heel boots with a slightly scrunched shaft. Imported. Whole and half sizes. Padded insole Wide calf boot Non-skid rubber outsole 2 3/4 heel 15 shaft height   Comfortv iew women’s boots – wide calf boots, wide boots in sizes 7 to 11, 12 M,W,WW Proposition 65 (CA residents).
More

Fitzwell Jackie (Black Solid...

$69.00 Fitzwell Jackie (Black Solid Fabric) Women's Sandals Size 8 WW
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/fitzwell-jackie-black/-Dzw-j0Fw27hgV-KZsaSwQ==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Darling sandals that brighten and add an up-to-date look to your wardrobe. Fabric upper with faux leather trim. Adjustable buckle closure. Cushioned insole features the signature Fitzwell gel comfort heel pad. Synthetic lining. Jute-wrapped wedge heel and platform. Man-made sole. Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 3 in ; Weight: 9 oz ; Platform Height: 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Avenue Jackie Multi Strap...

$54.00 $29.99 Avenue Jackie Multi Strap Sandal, Brown 11W
No Shipping Info
Avenue
/avenue-jackie-multi-strap/2lC6opmHVfO6aBOm6IOB2g==/info
Avenue
The best selection of sizes and savings on plus size fashion from Avenue ( In stock )
With an extra cushioned insole, you'll feel like you're walking on clouds all season long with these wide width comfort sandals. From our Cloudwalkers collection. Faux leather sandal. 5 straps with faux leather flower at the vamp. Brass button accents. Extra cushioned insole with maximum flexibility. Non-slip outsole. Man made materials. Imported. Approx. 1 heel. Women's Wide Width Sizes 8-13W. Available in brown. Women's Wide Width Jackie Multi Strap Sandal- wide width sandals, wide width shoes & plus size shoes in full sizes 8-13W.
More

Arbor Jackie Dress - Women's...

$74.95 Arbor Jackie Dress - Women's Indigo, L
Free Shipping
Backcountry.com
/arbor-jackie-dress/2N0lv91suTY42YPblgdPMw==/info
Backcountry.com
( In stock )
Free Shipping
There's no time like summertime, so enjoy the long days to the fullest in the Arbor Jackie Women's Dress. The lightweight organic cotton fabric and a mid-thigh length provide a cool, breezy feel, making it perfect for sunny days and warm summer nights.
More

Jackie Bold Silver Tone...

$32.00 Jackie Bold Silver Tone Collar Necklace - Large
Free Shipping
Lily Wang
/jackie-bold-silver-tone/-DYvPDSCHfTIMw0q-Bw-8g==/info
Lily Wang
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Large SIlver Tone Collar Necklace accentuate the neck and makes a bold statement. - Color: Shiny Silver.- Lobster clasp closure.- Lead and nickel safe. Measurements -About 5 in diameter. 2 in width. 4 extender. Materials - Metal: brass.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356