Showing results for "intel x25m 160gb"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Intel Solid State Drive -...

$149.93
Sweetwater Intel Solid State Drive - 240GB (240GB Solid State Drive)
Free Shipping
/intel-solid-state-drive/1kGS5hatq97bZFkrdLgnfw==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Hard Drives / Storage - There are three important characteristics that determine the usefulness of a recording hard drive, which are, without question, data transfer rate, reliability, and low operating noise. The Intel 240GB Solid State Drive doesn't just give you all three of these vital characteristics, it completely embodies them. More than just a mere 240GB hard drive, the Intel 240GB Solid State Drive has no moving parts whatsoever. That means that the physical process required by a regular hard drive to locate and read the information from a spinning cylinder is completely removed from the equation, reducing data access time to only 0.1ms. What does that mean for you? You get higher track counts, bit depths, and sample rates in your recording sessions, eliminating the most common... Less
More

Intel X4DACBL5

$110.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl5/QOH8aQMPYUZqeE87Ib5z4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel X4DACBL5 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XDACBL5M

$24.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl5m/EOJK8kfcV5aQy3LpwU3aUQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel XDACBL5M compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Twinax Cable
More

Intel DC P3700 400GB,Internal...

Free Shipping
3 stores Intel DC P3700 400GB,Internal (SSDPEDMD400G401) SSD
Built without moving components, this Intel DC P3700 SSD renders silent operation and durability....
More

Intel XLDACBL5

$100.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl5/9OewLzTtvf8rqR8BiXHc2w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 5-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$420.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/nBNM-3ZE9dm3PjIRUm4PPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Intel X4DACBL1

$69.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl1/VYVc_F2rvVTHJNuJ57mSvA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Intel X4DACBL1 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel X4DACBL3

$81.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl3/jb1vm4bDSH6085fpNTERGg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Intel X4DACBL3 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$56.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/GKSKyZq4Z6d3SyZ6PsGcDg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$85.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/IKj1XYPfrjdcj-Jd6uo7FA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Acer Extensa X2610g Desktop...

$313.33
Walmart.com Acer Extensa X2610g Desktop Computer - Intel Celeron J3060 1.60 Ghz - 2 Gb Ddr3l Sdram Ram - 500 Gb Hdd - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit - Hdmi - 4 X Total Number Of Usb Port[s] - 2 X (dt-x0maa-001)
+ $8.62 shipping
/acer-extensa-x2610g/Q0T98U5WUZZ-eSOgfefBTA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Processor & ChipsetNumber of Processors Supported: 1Number of Processors Installed: 1Processor Manufacturer: IntelProcessor Type: CeleronProcessor Model: J3060Processor Core: Dual-core (2 Core)Processor Speed: 1.60 GHzBurst Frequency: 2.48 GHzCache: 2 MB64-bit Processing: YesMemoryStandard Memory: 2 GBMaximum Memory: 8 GBMemory Technology: DDR3L SDRAMMemory Card Reader: NoStorageNumber of Hard Drives: 1Total Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GBHard Drive Interface: Serial ATA/300Hard Drive RPM: 7200Hard Drive Configuration: 1 x 500 GBOptical Drive Type: NoDisplay & GraphicsScreen Size: NoTV Card: NoNetwork & CommunicationEthe rnet Technology: Gigabit EthernetModem: NoI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Number of PCI Express x16 Slots: 1Number of Mini PCI Express Slots: 1Input... Less
More

Intel C3N53AA

$22.00
FS.COM Intel C3N53AA
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-c3n53aa/JbhY2GaEvyt-_k5Va_m5WA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HP Intel C3N53AA compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Intel E10GSFPLR

$34.00
FS.COM Intel E10GSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e10gsfplr/_tWn4UP3wK5g4s7sHx0-Qw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-LR and 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF.
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$52.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/grip7gCptv2sFrg8PCpBqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel Solid-state Drive 320...

$159.99
eBay Intel Solid-state Drive 320 Series 160 Gb Opened Box Sealed Foil See Photos
Free Shipping
/intel-solidstate-drive/i9gh6yyBQum8SJoLhVpkhA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel Solid-State Drive 320 Series 160 GB NEW OPENED BOX SEALED FOIL SEE PHOTOS SEE PHOTOS: WHAT IS SHOWN IN THE PHOTOS IS WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE (ACTUAL ITEM IN PHOTO ). IF IT IS NOT SHOWN THEN YOU WILL NOT RECEIVE IT. GUARANTEE: OUR ITEM /S COME WITH A 14 DAY WARRANTY STARTING THE DAY THE SHIPMENT IS RECEIVED UNLESS STATED OTHERWISE. WE RESERVE THE RIGHT TO REJECT ANY RETURNS AFTER 14 DAYS. PAYMENT TERMS: WE PREFER PAYPAL PAYMENTS, YOU CAN MAKE PAYMENTS WITH CREDIT CARD THROUGH PAYPAL. RETURNS
More

Intel Ssdsa1nw080g301 80 Gb...

$57.05
eBay Intel Ssdsa1nw080g301 80 Gb Internal Solid State Drive - 1 X Pack
Free Shipping
/intel-ssdsa1nw080g301-80/LlxvwBDNhitg-WjzDUnYQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Intel 80 GB hard drive is a great device for delivering loads of free disk space. It's equal parts ultra-fast and rugged. System builders and power users alike love the operation and quality of this internal 1.8-inch hard drive. This Intel 80 GB hard drive is the perfect solution for upgrading your computer. The Intel 320 Series is very easily installed, which means you are able to conveniently make the most of it in systems supporting Serial ATA and SATA I standards. With the impressive rotation speed found on this Intel 80 GB hard drive, you can load huge documents, games, and MP3s as fast as possible. Also, this internal 1.8-inch hard drive is very reliable, featuring no moving parts, enabling you to reap the benefits of long-lasting flawless performance without fear of loss... Less
More

Wacom Cintiq Companion 2...

$1,999.95
Beach Camera.com Wacom Cintiq Companion 2 256GB 13.3 Tablet with Pro Pen - Intel Core i7-4558U Proc.
Free Shipping
/wacom-cintiq-companion-2/FH_V4B7_L61TxO8H9PmAPA==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Team up with the Cintiq Companion 2nd generation to enjoy total creative freedom. The superior natural pen-on-screen drawing experience brings each remarkable detail of your expression to life with exquisite accuracy. Plug into your Mac or PC or go find a favorite spot - either way, the Cintiq Companion 2 can run intensive creative software, and stands by ready to inspire the most demanding artists and designers. Designed to Move with You - Easily adjusts to your work style, so you can stay focused longer. Work flat, or at 22, 35, or 50 degrees. - A convenient soft carrying case. Store your wireless keyboard and pen easily. - A sturdy Pro Pen compact carrying case fits in your pocket. Perfect for storing extra nibs. Artfully yours Saving time without sacrificing precision, control,... Less
More

Toshiba Satellite 15.6...

$449.00
BuyDig.com Toshiba Satellite 15.6 C855-S5352 Notebook PC - Intel Core i3-3110M Processor
Free Shipping
/toshiba-satellite-156/S-zaLExZjGEkqPFvX2NjVQ==/info
BuyDig.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Features: Intel Core i3-3110M processor (2.4 GHz, 3MB Cache) Genuine Windows 8 Premium (64-bit), 4GB DDR3 1600MHz memory Mobile Intel HD graphics with shared graphics memory 640GB HDD (5400rpm) DVD-SuperMulti drive (+/-R double layer) Wi-Fi Wireless networking (802.11b/g/n) Standard Keyboard with 10-key pad (Black) Touch pad pointing device with multi touch control Li-Ion (48Wh, 6-Cell) 2 USB (2.0) ports + 1 USB (3.0) port Specifications: Operating System Genuine Windows 8 Premium 64-bit, Processor and Graphics Intel Core i3-3110M Processor - 2.4 GHz, 3MB Cache Mobile Intel HM76 Express Chipset Mobile Intel HD graphics with 64MB-1696MB shared graphics memory Memory Configured with 4GB DDR3 1600MHz (max 16GB) 2 main memory slots. Only One slot occuped. Storage Drive ... Less
More

Wacom Cintiq Companion 2...

$1,599.95
Beach Camera.com Wacom Cintiq Companion 2 128GB 13.3 Tablet with Pro Pen - Intel Core i5-5257U Proc.
Free Shipping
/wacom-cintiq-companion-2/xmSGop-uvtC9HRnMSpZ6Dw==/info
Beach Camera.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Team up with the Cintiq Companion 2nd generation to enjoy total creative freedom. The superior natural pen-on-screen drawing experience brings each remarkable detail of your expression to life with exquisite accuracy. Plug into your Mac or PC or go find a favorite spot - either way, the Cintiq Companion 2 can run intensive creative software, and stands by ready to inspire the most demanding artists and designers. Designed to Move with You - Easily adjusts to your work style, so you can stay focused longer. Work flat, or at 22, 35, or 50 degrees. - A convenient soft carrying case. Store your wireless keyboard and pen easily. - A sturdy Pro Pen compact carrying case fits in your pocket. Perfect for storing extra nibs. Artfully yours Saving time without sacrificing precision, control,... Less
More

HAVOC - Intel X99M Gaming...

$1,249.00
XOTIC PC HAVOC - Intel X99M Gaming Laptop by Xotic PC
+ $28.00 shipping
/havoc-intel-x99m-gaming/wF0aNhBlq4nEI4-cpWNCEA==/info
XOTIC PC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HAVOC - Intel X99M
More

X520-t2 Intel 10gb Dual Port...

$699.00
eBay X520-t2 Intel 10gb Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter E10g42bt Factory Sealed
Free Shipping
/x520t2-intel-10gb-dual/xNT2Wn9rDi0OJGGWfGwWkA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
X520-T2 INTEL 10GB DUAL PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER E10G42BT Factory Sealed
More

Intel E10GSFPSR

$16.00
FS.COM Intel E10GSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e10gsfpsr/QpWK4z_M_UOMtQY7ZHDoig==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel Rs25gb008 Raid...

$300.00
eBay Intel Rs25gb008 Raid Controller Bulk Packaging
+ $9.00 shipping
/intel-rs25gb008-raid/qf4leyJOKdr5JVr5e7fAEA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Intel RS25GB008 RAID Controller New Bulk Packaging Essentials Status : Launched Launch Date : Q3'11 Expected Discontinuance : 1H'16 Long Life : No Description : 6G SAS HBA Controller (no raid) with 8 external ports. LSI2308 IO Controller. No cables included.Target Market : Entry Board Form Factor : LowProfile MD2 Data Transfer Rate : 6 Gb/s Supported Devices : SAS/SATA Supported Operating Systems : Windows, Linux, Nexenta, VMWare Compatible Battery Backup Options : None RAID Level Supported : J
More

Intel Sbcebfcesw Brocade 2gb...

$2,800.00
eBay Intel Sbcebfcesw Brocade 2gb Fibre Channel Switch
+ $9.00 shipping
/intel-sbcebfcesw-brocade/WoT3nDD3HiWtKdxclf-l1g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Brocade Entry SAN and Enterprise SAN switch modules, based on the Brocade Silkworm 3900 platform, provide Brocade switch fabric connectivity for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. The entry SAN switch is ideal for small-to-medium deployments, and the enterprise switch supports larger SANs. The Intel Blade Server Chassis (SBCE) supports two Fiber Channel switch modules connecting to 14 server blades using Intel Fiber Channel expansion cards (SBFCM) and provides simplified SAN deployment, configuration, and integrated management. In addition, these switches offer software license keys for advanced Brocade fabric services.The Brocade SAN Switch Modules demonstrate support from leading SAN vendors for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. For customers with an existing Brocade... Less
More

Intel 80 Gb 530 Series Sata...

$88.83
eBay Intel 80 Gb 530 Series Sata M.2 0.85-inch Solid State Drive (drive Only) Ssds...
Free Shipping
/intel-80-gb-530-series/Lzlm1FKMFFYYiwPJ4C-F_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel 80 GB 530 Series SATA M.2 0.85-Inch Solid State Drive (Drive only) SSDSCKGW080A401 Solid State Drives Intel 530 Series 2.5-Inch Internal Solid-State Drive Lose the lag. Lose the limits. The Intel Solid-State Drive 530 Series offers the next generation of consumer computing. Utilizing its new small form factor, higher performance, and low Idle power, it’s the next evolution of the Intel Solid-State Drive. Intel Evolving Storage Technology Intel Solid-State Drives (Intel SSDs) continue to
More

Intel Ssdsc2bb160g4 Dc S3500...

$249.99
eBay Intel Ssdsc2bb160g4 Dc S3500 160gb, Sata 6gb/s, Mlc 2.5 7.0mm, 20nm Ssd
Free Shipping
/intel-ssdsc2bb160g4-dc/LmkEpRF6gA1zeEuYyfuZxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! HASSLE FREE! ShipSaver will automatically insure your items Terms and Conditions Hours of Operation Our business hours are 10am to 5pm PST Monday through Friday. All email requests will be addressed within 24 hours. Returns or Exchanges Returns postmarked within 30 days of the delivery of the original shipment will be accepted with 20% restocking fee, no returns allowed after 30 days. All returns must be approved by SMCI Express’ Customer Relations who will issue a Return
More

Intel SSDSC2MH120A2K5 510...

$216.99
Walmart.com Intel SSDSC2MH120A2K5 510 Series 2.5 120GB SATA 6.0Gb/s MLC SSD
+ $7.00 shipping
/intel-ssdsc2mh120a2k5-510/kDuMFuf1AM50fMURr6Jbew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Experience the 6GBps hard drive alternative with the Intel X25-M 120GB MLC SATA Solid State Drive. It accelerates SATA throughput for demanding client systems with proven Intel NAND flash memory-based SSD technology, taking responsiveness to new heights. This Intel internal hard drive has high speed data transfer rates of up to 450Mbps. It has a sustained sequential read time of up to 450MBps and a sustained sequential write time of up to 210MBps. The 2.5-inch SATA hard drive has a 1200000 hour mean time between failures (MTBF) to recover and start its renewal process. It has a low power consumption of 0.38-watts when active and 0.1-watts when idle. This Serial ATA hard drive uses native command queuing (NCQ) to internally optimize the order in which received write and read commands are... Less
More

Genuine Toshiba 160gb 7200rpm...

$39.99
eBay Genuine Toshiba 160gb 7200rpm Mk1656gsyf Laptop Sata Hard Drive M7rdy
Free Shipping
/genuine-toshiba-160gb/isIur53ita1jtvcmNTO5aw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Genuine Toshiba 160GB Sata 7200RPM Hard Drive DP/N: M7RDY Shipping To The Continental United States Only
More

Intel Mfs5000sib Blade Server...

$900.00
eBay Intel Mfs5000sib Blade Server Compute Module (3 Pack)
+ $30.00 shipping
/intel-mfs5000sib-blade/WlBmxzVPufzEBRiT5B_2UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Server Compute Module is based on the Intel 5000P chipset with support for Multi-Core Intel Xeon processors and up to 32GB of memory. The server module is entirely diskless and connects to the virtualized shared storage allowing a flexible server configuration.
More

Apple 21.5 iMac - Intel Core...

$1,549.96
QVC Apple 21.5 iMac - Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 1TBHDD & More
+ $26.72 shipping
/apple-215-imac-intel/VIKwDzPT9QTLa6xSz5qpwg==/info
QVC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Style meets substance-- introducing the iMac. It combines a sleek, slim design with a number of technical innovations that help streamline your day-to-day routine.Equipped with a 1080p Full HD display, the iMac looks great when streaming movies and shows. But its beauty isn't just skin deep--under the hood, it's built to blaze through your to-do list with ease. A fifth-generation Intel Core i5 processor seamlessly handles apps large and small alike, while two Thunderbolt 2 ports deliver lightning-fast transfer speeds.You don't even need to be at home to experience the convenience the iMac provides. With iCloud, your music, photos, calendars, contacts, and more can be shared between all of your devices for the ultimate in on-the-go connectivity. This bundle also includes a number of cool... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335