Showing results for "intel e210882 specs"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$340.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/nBNM-3ZE9dm3PjIRUm4PPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$65.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/IKj1XYPfrjdcj-Jd6uo7FA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel E10GSFPLR

$34.00
FS.COM Intel E10GSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e10gsfplr/_tWn4UP3wK5g4s7sHx0-Qw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-LR and 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF.
More

Intel XLDACBL5

$100.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl5/9OewLzTtvf8rqR8BiXHc2w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 5-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel X4DACBL5

$110.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl5/QOH8aQMPYUZqeE87Ib5z4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel X4DACBL5 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel X4DACBL1

$69.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl1/VYVc_F2rvVTHJNuJ57mSvA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Intel X4DACBL1 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$56.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/GKSKyZq4Z6d3SyZ6PsGcDg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$52.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/grip7gCptv2sFrg8PCpBqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

INTEL BX80621E52430 2.2ghz -...

$320.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52430 2.2ghz - 7.2gt Qpi Intel Xeon 6-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52430/3M3UjnlrIE00FMO4Gc2qnQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52430 XEON SIX-CORE E5-2430 2.2GHZ 15MB SMART CACHE 7.2GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-1356 32NM 95W PROCESSOR. . IN STOCK.
More

Intel X4DACBL3

$81.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl3/jb1vm4bDSH6085fpNTERGg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Intel X4DACBL3 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

INTEL BX80621E52630 2.3ghz -...

$370.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52630 2.3ghz - 7.2gt Qpi Intel Xeon 6-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52630/jR8Ks1z8gtL1qrfiVZDl8A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52630 XEON SIX-CORE E5-2630 2.3GHZ 15MB L3 CACHE 7.2GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-2011 32NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

Intel XDACBL5M

$24.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl5m/EOJK8kfcV5aQy3LpwU3aUQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel XDACBL5M compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Twinax Cable
More

MSI Z170A KRAIT GAMING...

$163.81
Walmart.com MSI Z170A KRAIT GAMING LGA1151/ Intel Z170/ DDR4/ 3-Way CrossFireX & 2-Way SLI/ SATA33.1/ M.2
+ $9.49 shipping
/msi-z170a-krait-gaming/xT5dYrQfDZU1yPABltliOQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
MSI Z170A KRAIT GAMING Motherboard - ATX, Socket LGA1151, Intel Z170 Express Chipset, 3600MHz DDR4 (O.C.), RAID, 8 CH HD Audio, Gaming LAN, SLI/CrossFireX Ready, USB 3.1 Gen1/Gen2 - Z170A KRAIT GAMING
More

INTEL BX80574E5405A 2.0ghz -...

$25.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80574E5405A 2.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80574e5405a/9X3tQMudC1uCMvflYutXjg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80574E5405A XEON E5405 QUAD-CORE 2.0GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET LGA-771 PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80621E52670 2.6ghz -...

$100.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52670 2.6ghz - 8gt Qpi Intel Xeon 8-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52670/DzYn0aHDxowBnrxiNNFZSQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52670 XEON 8-CORE E5-2670 2.6GHZ 20MB L3 CACHE 8GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-2011 32NM 115W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80621E52650 2.0ghz -...

$225.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52650 2.0ghz - 8gt Qpi Intel Xeon 8-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52650/STeqR8YvuNR4O2IP6o-LtQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52650 XEON 8-CORE E5-2650 2.0GHZ 20MB L3 CACHE 8GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-2011 32NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80563E5335A 2.0ghz -...

$22.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80563E5335A 2.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80563e5335a/sjJTwhotjlZWtcDsq3X4EQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80563E5335A XEON E5335 QUAD-CORE 2.0GHZ 8MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-LGA771 65NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80570E3110 3.0ghz -...

$50.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80570E3110 3.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Dual-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80570e3110-30ghz/twCxoaF_C4bQBceVRQmJow==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80570E3110 XEON DUAL-CORE E3110 3.0GHZ 6MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET LGA-775 SOCKET 45NM 64-BIT PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80602E5520 2.26ghz -...

$20.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80602E5520 2.26ghz - 5.86gt Qpi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80602e5520/z7u3r9F3tLjkqTQH3RglMw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80602E5520 XEON E5520 QUAD-CORE 2.26GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 5.86GT/S QPI SOCKET-B(LGA-1366) 45NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80621E52403 1.8ghz -...

$150.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52403 1.8ghz - 6.4gt Qpi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52403/2_nrGGaoqddvNEYvlL60rw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52403 XEON QUAD-CORE E5-2403 1.8GHZ 10MB SMART CACHE 6.4GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-1356 32NM 80W PROCESSOR. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80614E5607 2.26ghz -...

$47.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80614E5607 2.26ghz - 4.8gt Qpi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80614e5607/KiVVw6rPnMBST-xijvUR4g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80614E5607 XEON E5607 QUAD-CORE 2.26GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 4.8GT/S QPI SOCKET-B(LGA-1366) 32NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80614E5630 2.53ghz -...

$40.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80614E5630 2.53ghz - 5.86gt Qpi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80614e5630/VJRm1E1TYyic6XzXZ3uKkw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80614E5630 XEON E5630 QUAD-CORE 2.53GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 12MB L3 CACHE 5.86GT/S QPI SPEED SOCKET-FCLGA1366 32NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

Asus MAXIMUS VIII FORMULA ATX...

$424.57
Walmart.com Asus MAXIMUS VIII FORMULA ATX Desktop Motherboard w/ Intel Z170 Express Chipset
+ $10.63 shipping
/asus-maximus-viii-formula/IOzv2Iyq90_yi7kK1-iEog==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Asus Rog MAXIMUS VIII FORMULA DDR4 ATX Motherboard
More

Intel Server Board Shg2...

$149.99
eBay Intel Server Board Shg2 Motherboard For Dual Xeon Processor A83125-504
+ $10.78 shipping
/intel-server-board-shg2/uSMT0LQ-l_MwU3sINvDnAQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel SHG2 provides businesses an ideal solution to the challenges of building, running, and supporting departmental and Internet-driven applications. For performance, the board supports dual Intel Xeon processors, dual-channel Ultra160 SCSI, dual integrated Intel Server Network Connections (one Intel PRO/100+Server Network Connection and one Intel PRO/1000 XT Network Connection), and registered ECC DDR200/266 SDRAM. It also provides triple-peer PCI buses and three PCI-X slots supporting speed of up to 133 MHz.
More

Intel Boxdb65alb3 Db65alb3...

$95.00
eBay Intel Boxdb65alb3 Db65alb3 Desktop Board Lga1155, Matx, Ddr3 Retail Box
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-boxdb65alb3/cyIRQKh5fS1N2sMb1z81_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Desktop Board DB65AL is an Intel B65 Express chipset based desktop board in MicroATX form factor. It supports the 2nd generation Intel Core i7 processors, Intel Core i5 processors, and other Intel processors in the LGA1155 package. The board is featured with DVI-D and VGA connectors and supports dual independent display for processors with Intel HD graphics. Powered by the 2nd generation Intel Core processor family, DB65AL delivers a superb visual performance for sharper images, richer color, and lifelike audio and video.
More

IBM 44E5057 3.16ghz - 1333mhz...

$55.00
Server Supply IBM 44E5057 3.16ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/ibm-44e5057-316ghz/Wic7XNjXnJ4FBCHS9DNcsg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 44E5057 INTEL XEON X5460 QUAD-CORE 3.16GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET LGA-771 45NM 120W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL SL8UN 3.66ghz - 667mhz...

$13.00
Server Supply INTEL SL8UN 3.66ghz - 667mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-sl8un-366ghz/T-fryfAIrIvFaNOJ0I6Fxg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SL8UN XEON 3.66GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 667MHZ FSB 604-PIN MICRO-FCPGA SOCKET 90NM PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

Intel Blkdh61wwb3 Dh61wwb3...

$40.00
eBay Intel Blkdh61wwb3 Dh61wwb3 Lga1155 Micro-atx Ddr3 Board With Accessories
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-blkdh61wwb3/40HjVb-obfeFmYlBR5jDag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Explore the great multitasking performance and legacy features of the Intel Desktop Board DH61WW. Designed with affordability in mind to support the 2nd generation Intel Core processor family in the LGA1155 socket and offered in the micro-ATX form factor, it is populated with a PCI Express 2.0 x16 slot, 2 DIMMs slots for DDR3 memory, and VGA display capabilities allowing you to build a feature-rich system with expansion capabilities. The Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0 and enhanced Intel Hyper-Threading Technology (Intel HT Technology), provides smarter performance, and a seamless visual experience.
More

Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx...

$107.50
eBay Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx Desktop Board
Free Shipping
/intel-d945gclf-n-miniitx/Zav28QkDxJ6a9maoOkt8gQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: INTEL Catalog No.: D945GCLF N Product Name: INTEL D945GCLF N NEW Mini-ITX Desktop Board Bin D02-5-001 ASIN B0018RWCKA
More

Intel Blkdh61crb3 Micro Atx...

$40.00
eBay Intel Blkdh61crb3 Micro Atx Lga 1155 Ddr3 Desktop Board Bulk Packaging
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-blkdh61crb3-micro/wSOYPnNXWcHQc57TXn2oBA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Smarter performance and a seamless visual experience are now possible with the Intel Desktop Board DH61CR based on the Intel H61 Express chipset and supported by 2nd generation Intel Core processor family, including Intel Core i7 and Intel Core i5 processors and other Intel processors in the LGA1155 package. This board delivers superb visual performance for sharper images, richer color, and lifelike videos as it comes equipped with DVI-D and VGA ports to support flexible, dual independent display for processors with Intel HD Graphics.
More

INTEL SLBBF 3.33ghz - 1333mhz...

$115.00
Server Supply INTEL SLBBF 3.33ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-slbbf-333ghz/wbnzt-AfZDy85L6nT5cQGw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SLBBF XEON X5470 QUAD-CORE 3.33GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-J(LGA771) 45NM 120W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL AT80602000792AA 2.4ghz...

$26.00
Server Supply INTEL AT80602000792AA 2.4ghz - 5.86gt Qpi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-at80602000792aa/Hkm4m_PbhHG5fF4swuVtIw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL AT80602000792AA XEON E5530 QUAD-CORE 2.4GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 5.86GT/S QPI SOCKET-B(LGA-1366) 45NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL SLANW 2.33ghz - 1333mhz...

$26.00
Server Supply INTEL SLANW 2.33ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-slanw-233ghz/YpVvQfluJxsYjrO3sbh9wA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SLANW XEON E5410 QUAD-CORE 2.33GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET LGA771 45NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371