Showing results for "infineon"
Results 1 - 40 of 184

Infineon SFP 1000BASE-SX...

$47.98
OEMPCWorld Infineon SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m Original Transcei
Free Shipping
/infineon-sfp-1000basesx/BL89jOmBUbiZ5L_XJrVJ-g==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
V23848-M305-C56 GIE Infineon SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m Original Transceiver Module, Infineon
More

Infineon Multirate 1310nm...

$18.88
eBay Infineon Multirate 1310nm 10km 1000 Base Transceiver Gbic - V23848-m15-c56 Isfp
No Shipping Info
/infineon-multirate-1310nm/nbsf-k06PGdepcx6N5FeLg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
INFINEON V23848-M15-C56 1.06/1.25/2.12Gbit /s ISFP GbE/FC MULTIRATE 1310nm 10km Description Infineon Original SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.0625 / 2.125 Gbit Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Con
More

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm...

$118.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km Infineon SFP riginal Transce
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-wavelength/dqxNDclMCSKDXPrQr7NusA==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
V23848-M15-C56W GOB 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km Infineon SFP riginal Transceiver Module, Infineon
More

Infineon 8gb (4 X 2gb) Pc...

$17.95
eBay Infineon 8gb (4 X 2gb) Pc 2700r Ddr 333 Sun Hp Ibm Server Memory 370-7063
+ $2.87 shipping
/infineon-8gb-4-x-2gb-pc/W_OKzUUxzhu0nqpzoGPSAQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Infineon 8GB (4 x 2GB) PC 2700R DDR 333 Registered CL 2.5 Memory 370-7063 New Modules in Original Antistatic Packaging
More

Lot Of (11) Infineon V23818...

$52.79
eBay Lot Of (11) Infineon V23818 Sfp Sx 850nm 1/2.1gbd Dual Rate Gbic Module
+ $7.60 shipping
/lot-of-11-infineon/g6S2uFUUJ8VZUPlH5hTEBg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
TRANSLATE Arabic Chinese French German Greek Indonesian Italian Hindi Japanese Korean Swedish Portuguese Russian Spanish cyberinfinity Store Lot of (11) Infineon V23818 SFP SX 850nm 1/2.1GBd Dual Rate GBIC Module New This listing is for (11) New Infineon V23818 SFP SX 850nm 1/2.1GBd Dual Rate GBIC Modules. Features: Enclosure: Internal Interface: Ethernet RoHS compliant Form Fcator: SFP Laser Transmitter: 850nm 1/2.1 GBd Model#: V23818 Brand: Infineon Please note that this listing includes ONLY
More

Corsair PC-3200 1 GB DIMM 400...

Free Shipping
(1) 5 stores Corsair PC-3200 1 GB DIMM 400 MHz DDR SDRAM Memory (VS2GBKIT400C3)
More

1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4...

$169.98
OEMPCWorld 1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, CBW,
Free Shipping
/1gb-168p-pc100-cl3-36c/15z2Bv44W4m1w7LCmoHNFQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS72V128220GR- 8B-A CBW 1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

Lot Of 3 X Infineon 1gb...

$16.95
eBay Lot Of 3 X Infineon 1gb Pc2-5300 Ddr2 Ecc Fully Buffered Memory For Workstation
Free Shipping
/lot-of-3-x-infineon-1gb/V5YDSWwlOvBIoNEunh1ysg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SquareTrade © AP6.0 YOU ARE BUYING A Lot of 3 x Infineon 1GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHz ECC Fully Buffered CL5 240-Pin Dual Rank DIMM Memory Module Mfr P/N HYS72T128420HFN- 3S-B Manufacturer Infineon Manufacturer Part No. HYS72T128420HFN- 3S-B Memory Type Fully Buffered Dimm Capacity 1GB Pins 240 Pin Bus Type PC-5300 Error Correction Fully Buffered ECC Cycle Time 6ns Cas CL5 Data Transfer Rate 667Mhz Memory Clock 166Mhz Rank Rank 2 Voltage 1.8 PAYMENT ü PayPal is the only accepted payment method. SHI
More

Set Of 4 Memory Ram Rams -...

$21.99
eBay Set Of 4 Memory Ram Rams - Infineon - Dell - Elixir - Sodimm
Free Shipping
/set-of-4-memory-ram-rams/wSJOlL6Wec3ZGCKDrcqypw==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW BUT NOT IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING. THIS IS FOR A SET OF 4 MEMORY RAMS INCLUDES:* DELL MEMORY SNP864GYC/256 99L0042-001.A00LF P838058-0821016 * ELIXIR M2U51264DS8HC3G- 5T 512MB DDR-400MHZ-CL3 PC3200U-30330 * INFINEON HYS64D32000GU-7-B B2E24178 32MX64 SDRAM PC2100U-20330-A1 * 256MB SDR SODIMM 32ZES (PO#112124)
More

1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength,...

$68.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 700m Distance, SFP, MMF Infineon Origina
Free Shipping
/1000basesx-850nm/DzYTbu4nwve1yo7vbMEMMw==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
V23818-M305-B57 GKM 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 700m Distance, SFP, MMF Infineon Original Transceiver Module, Infineon
More

512MB 144p PC100 CL2 18c 32x8...

$299.98
OEMPCWorld 512MB 144p PC100 CL2 18c 32x8 ECC SDRAM SODIMM NPE-400-NOB, Infineon/P
Free Shipping
/512mb-144p-pc100-cl2-18c/KPKd9LSQkXh9cUzh45oXPw==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
69000783 ANF 512MB 144p PC100 CL2 18c 32x8 ECC SDRAM SODIMM NPE-400-NOB, Infineon/PNY
More

Lot Of 9 Infineon...

$14.99
eBay Lot Of 9 Infineon Hyb25d128800ce- 6 Ddr Sdram 128mbit Ic
+ $6.00 shipping
/lot-of-9-infineon/4hdnPVFvlqTGamVQEudDtg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
You are bidding on a Lot of 9 Infineon HYB25D128800CE-6 DDR SDRAM 128MBIT IC - NEW. This item is sold with a 7 day warranty. Shipping and Handling $6.00 in USA and for International will be $10.00. We accept payment by www.paypal.com.
More

1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4...

$169.98
OEMPCWorld 1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon,
Free Shipping
/1gb-168p-pc100-cl3-36c/cGnhTvbqa9NvzthvQAsQ_Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS72V128220GR- 8B CBW 1GB 168p PC100 CL3 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon
More

Infineon Hys64d32020hdl- 6-c...

$39.95
eBay Infineon Hys64d32020hdl- 6-c Ddr Ram 256mhz Memory Lot Of 74
Free Shipping
/infineon/go4oNwWlfHXshl5r-3QCkA==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Click to Enlarge Click to Enlarge This memory is new out of the retail packaging. Features: (x74) 256MB DDR SDRAM memory What s Included: 74 as pictured inkfrog terapeak i000000 inkFrog Analytics
More

Infineon Q62702a Diode Reel...

$43.99
eBay Infineon Q62702a Diode Reel Qty 2500+
+ $6.00 shipping
/infineon-q62702a-diode/DmGAHvdtd5PMBBFf_k7jbg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
INFINEON Q62702A DIODE NEW REEL Qty 2500+ Description PER PICTURE. APPROX. 2500 PIECES ON 7 REEL.
More

128MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c 8x16...

$7.98
OEMPCWorld 128MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c 8x16 DDR SODIMM, Infineon, BKX
Free Shipping
/128mb-200p-pc2100-cl2-8c/0cxPb-vEDcC1ByyH4Qgh9Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
BKX 128MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c 8x16 DDR SODIMM, Infineon
More

128MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 8x16...

$9.98
OEMPCWorld 128MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 8x16 SDRAM SODIMM T017, INFINEON/3rd, ABR, SM1
Free Shipping
/128mb-144p-pc100-cl2-8c/2Jt36UR006snHrWin7Z9Eg==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
SM128S8S816-8-QP3C ABR 128MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 8x16 SDRAM SODIMM T017, INFINEON/3rd
More

Infineon Spw20n60s5 Mosfet...

$6.55
eBay Infineon Spw20n60s5 Mosfet N-chan , 600v, 20a To-247
+ $2.25 shipping
/infineon-spw20n60s5/g1Q4Wq_mguDnmca7II7fVQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Item Description: New old stock Infineon SPW20N60S5 MOSFET's - stored in anti-static tube. The data sheet and rating information is shown below. Datasheets SPW20N60S5 Product Photos TO-247 Pkg Catalog Drawings Mosfets TO-247 Standard Package 240 Category Discrete Semiconductor Products Family FETs - Single Series CoolMOS™ FET Type MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide FET Feature Standard Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 190 mOhm @ 13A, 10V Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 600V Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @
More

1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4...

$39.98
OEMPCWorld 1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon,
Free Shipping
/1gb-168p-pc100-cl2-36c/8CB3-qgdTb3lp9o3pzpRNQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
ANZ 1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon
More

64MB 168p PC133 CL3 8c 8x8...

$6.09
OEMPCWorld 64MB 168p PC133 CL3 8c 8x8 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, AOD, HYS64V8300GU-7.5
Free Shipping
/64mb-168p-pc133-cl3-8c/BjWUp-7iGNcPkb3r5eWKZQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS64V8300GU-7.5-C AOD 64MB 168p PC133 CL3 8c 8x8 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

Infineon 100v/1a Silicon...

$9.99
eBay Infineon 100v/1a Silicon Switching Diode Bas78b, Sot-223, 50pcs
Free Shipping
/infineon-100v1a-silicon/NkWsyNx6l_PF9U3ZY6H4dg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is one Lot (Qty.50) of New Infineon/Siemens Silicon Switching Diode Part Number: BAS78BE6327 in SOD323 Package. General Spec for BAS78B: Diode Reverse Voltage: 100V Forward Current: 1A Surge Current: 10A, t=1uS Reverse Current: 1uA max at Vr=100V Diode Capacitance: 10pF at f=1MHz, Vr=0V Recovery Tme: 1uS at 200mA, RL=100 Ohm Operating Junction Temperature: to +150C Package: SOT-223 Data Sheet: http://pdf1. alldatasheet. com/datasheet- pdf/view/78996/IN FINEON/BAS78B.html
More

Infineon Rf Silicon Pin Diode...

$6.99
eBay Infineon Rf Silicon Pin Diode Scd-80, Bar64-02w, 50pcs
Free Shipping
/infineon-rf-silicon-pin/zYrhS5YZow0s9FsuC9FlFw==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
50) of New Infineon/Siemens RF Silicon PIN Diode for RF Attenuator and Switching applications above 1MHz up to 3GHz, Part Number: BAR64-02WE6327 in Small SCD-80 Package. Since its forward resistance varies with current, it is good to use to design RF atte
More

256MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c...

$14.98
OEMPCWorld 256MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c 16x16 DDR SODIMM-NOB Portugal, Infineon, ANG,
Free Shipping
/256mb-200p-pc2100-cl2-8c/C4S8aHchIy1aqEMs4a_vyA==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS64D32020GDL-7-B ANG 256MB 200p PC2100 CL2 8c 16x16 DDR SODIMM-NOB Portugal, Infineon
More

Ice1pcs02 Infineon Integrated...

$8.35
eBay Ice1pcs02 Infineon Integrated Circuit
Free Shipping
/ice1pcs02-infineon/ujtnw_g2YbS5UzWUvnMv3Q==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Infineon ICE1PCS02 Integrated Circuit Unless otherwise noted all pricing is for a single piece.LF Components, Inc. is a broad line electronic component distributor. Stocking capacitors, resistors, diodes, transistors, LED's, connectors, fuses, and integrated circuits. We specialize in ATI, Nvidia and Intel microprocessors and video circuits. If you do not see a part listed here, please contact us. Our relationships extend throughout the entire world, and give us a distinct advantage of sourcing
More

1GB 200p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4...

$79.98
OEMPCWorld 1GB 200p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, BGU
Free Shipping
/1gb-200p-pc100-cl2-36c/PXGsGn5vDj9LvXZeXGK7hA==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
BGU 1GB 200p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

32MB 168p PC66 16c 2x8 SDRAM...

$4.98
OEMPCWorld 32MB 168p PC66 16c 2x8 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, AEL, HYS64V4120GU-10
Free Shipping
/32mb-168p-pc66-16c-2x8/Qa5vSkqwclqNDdJdBbJQrg==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS64V4120GU-10 AEL 32MB 168p PC66 16c 2x8 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

128MB 168p PC66 16c 8x8 SDRAM...

$9.98
OEMPCWorld 128MB 168p PC66 16c 8x8 SDRAM DIMM T016, Infineon/3rd, ABW, SM128U16S8
Free Shipping
/128mb-168p-pc66-16c-8x8/W_N-kg5mx1SoCST6gUVI7Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
SM128U16S88-10-QP0 2 ABW 128MB 168p PC66 16c 8x8 SDRAM DIMM T016, Infineon/3rd
More

1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4...

$39.98
OEMPCWorld 1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon,
Free Shipping
/1gb-168p-pc100-cl2-36c/YVcktOkcdqTqv0sBHfZaYQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
ANZ 1GB 168p PC100 CL2 36c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM T011, Infineon
More

Brocade Silkworm...

$499.95
eBay Brocade Silkworm (br-3850-0001-s1) 16-ports External Switch, Software, Infineon
+ $11.95 shipping
/brocade-silkworm/PI_DMWGeGK-ky86vhBwv-w==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
SquareTrade © AP6.0 The PRINTER-MAN Auctions at Brocade SilkWorm (BR-3850-0001-S1) 16-Ports External Switch, Software, Infineon Transceivers Brocade SilkWorm (BR-3850-0001-S1) 16-Ports External Switch, Software, Infineon Transceivers New open box, never used, includes 8 Infineon fibre tranceivers, Brocade Fabric Manager Software. I will ship only to the address on the Paypal transaction page with Paypal payments!I will not respond to emails asking to ship to any address not on the Paypal trans
More

256MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 16x16...

$12.98
OEMPCWorld 256MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 16x16 SDRAM SODIMM T020, Infineon/3rd, AEC, 25
Free Shipping
/256mb-144p-pc100-cl2-8c/fevJo7-juUhaRNDZYTuo_w==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
256S8S1616-8INF AEC 256MB 144p PC100 CL2 8c 16x16 SDRAM SODIMM T020, Infineon/3rd
More

512MB 200p PC100 18c 64x4...

$39.98
OEMPCWorld 512MB 200p PC100 18c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, ASG
Free Shipping
/512mb-200p-pc100-18c-64x4/q4bxE6U6be1wiIyuwOIWLQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
ASG 512MB 200p PC100 18c 64x4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

64MB 168p PC100 CL2 9c 8x8...

$9.98
OEMPCWorld 64MB 168p PC100 CL2 9c 8x8 ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, AIV
Free Shipping
/64mb-168p-pc100-cl2-9c/tfqILz_j0pEZYVA4ifvn5A==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
AIV 64MB 168p PC100 CL2 9c 8x8 ECC SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

32MB 168p PC66 4c 4x16 SDRAM...

$4.98
OEMPCWorld 32MB 168p PC66 4c 4x16 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon, AAO, HYS64V4200GU-10
Free Shipping
/32mb-168p-pc66-4c-4x16/zxS1jVTtq6fvlo089iVTkA==/info
OEMPCWorld
( In stock )
Free Shipping
HYS64V4200GU-10 AAO 32MB 168p PC66 4c 4x16 SDRAM DIMM, Infineon
More

Infineon G5b7 Powerblock...

$199.00
eBay Infineon G5b7 Powerblock Power Block Tt Tt425n16kof Standard Power Module
No Shipping Info
/infineon-g5b7-powerblock/IqfRz-b-wfpUurZoxfgFSg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
listingfactorytes t Infineon G5B7 PowerBlock Power Block TT TT425N16KOF Standard SCR Power Module Item De scription:Hello here we have a Power Module 425A 1600V DUAL-SCR TT Series TT Series Information Three Standard SCR/SCR Circuits Blocking Voltages to 3600 Volts High Thermal Efficiency 2500 Vrms Isolation Specifications Item Number: TT425N16KOF Manufacturer: Infineon, Formerly Eupec Item Category: Power Modules Subcategory: Standard SCR Series: TT It (avg): 425 Amps It (RMS): 800 Amps Vrrm: 1
More

512MB Infineon PC800 ECC...

$307.99
Rakuten.com Shopping 512MB Infineon PC800 ECC Rambus RIMM Samsung 184 pins model HYR1825640G-840
Free Shipping
/512mb-infineon-pc800-ecc/YLShacfWmu0QAzTQJXKI-g==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Infineon 512MB PC800 ECC Rambus memory module. This RDRAM memory module comes with ECC which is an error correction feature required by many servers and workstations. 184 pins, 40ns, with black alu heatsinks. Rambus RDRAM memory modules must often be installed in matching pairs so we recommend purchasing two matched modules for best possible performance.
More

Infineon Bss84p P-channel...

$6.99
eBay Infineon Bss84p P-channel -60v/-0.17a Mosfet Sot-23, Qty.50
Free Shipping
/infineon-bss84p-pchannel/18IdoYX4fE3-00kGX_XrFg==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is one Lot (Qty.50)of New Infineon -0.17A/-60V, P-Channel Logic Level MOSFET Transistor, Part Number: BSS84PE6327 in SOT-23 Package. General Spec: Vdss: -60V Id: -0.17A Continuous Idm: -0.68A Pulsed Ron: 8Ohms -0.14A/-4.5V (Vgs) SOT-23 Package Detail Spec see Data Sheet at:http://www.infi neon. com/dgdl/BSS84P_R ev2.4.pdf? folderId=db3a3044 12b407950112b408e 8c90004 fileId=db3a304412 b407950112b42aa30 b43c0
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584