Firewire Usb Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "firewire usb cable"
Results 1 - 31 of 31

Cables Unlimited UTP-1450-25P...

$7.99
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP-1450-25P 25 feet Pink Cat5e Network Ethernet Cable Cord
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/3XeBd5Yfitf5ypVrqdfXrA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These striking pink Cat5e cables with beautiful crystals will add style to any computer system while helping to support the fight against breast cancer. Cables Unlimited is a Proud Sponsor of the NBCF/National Breast Cancer Foundation.
More

Cables Unlimited Usb1800p Usb...

$12.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Usb1800p Usb Acc 4-port Usb2 0 Mini Hub
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb1800p/_1NHimSIfHi90noucChCdg==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cables Unlimited Unlimited 4-Port Slim Style USB 2.0 Mini Hub USB1800P USB Hubs Model # USB1800P Item Dimensions: 9 L x 4.25 W x 3 H
More

Cables Unlimited Usb 2 0...

$12.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Usb 2 0 4-port Hub Usb-1810
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb-2-0/Hys5vXxikdiNIqHd1r3eMw==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cables Unlimited Unlimited 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub USB1810 USB Hubs Model # USB-1810 Features: Support up to 127 devices Supports High Speed Data Transfer Rates of up to 480 Mbps 40 Times Faster Than The Original USB Four downstream ports can handle high-Speed(480Mbps ), full-speed(12Mbps) Window 98se/2000/XP/Vist a MAC 10+ Item Dimensions: 9 L x 4.2 W x 1.5 H
More

Cables Unlimited Usb2 0...

$12.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Usb2 0 Minihub 4 Port Usb 2 Mini-hub With Power
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb2-0/HHuBIn25JL4gM7KJAPB6GA==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cables Unlimited Unlimited Harmonica 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub USB-1810P USB Hubs Model # USB-1810P Item Dimensions: 9 L x 4.5 W x 2.5 H
More

3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable...

$5.99
Walmart.com 3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable Male to Male 3' Foot Type A to B by BattleBorn - NEW
Free Shipping
/3-ft-usb-20-ab-pc-cable/3tPswNILhYNX_-R2aYHkUw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable Male to Male 3' Foot Type A to B by BattleBorn - NEWThis 2.0 USB A to B Cable is specially designed to connect your USB peripherals to your system. It is made with flexible jacket for maximum usability. You can also enjoy transfer speed rate of up to 480 Mbps. - Type: 2.0 USB A to B Cable- Transfer Speed: 480 Mbps
More

Cables Unlimited Hdmi 3 To 1...

$50.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Hdmi 3 To 1 Switch With Remote
+ $13.41 shipping
/cables-unlimited-hdmi-3/agV3g-WhteUejIqG5GVyMQ==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This 3 to 1 HDMI switch provides the ultimate solution for sharing multiple HDMI sources with a single HD monitor. This unique switch allows you to switch between 3 HDMI sources, such as cable boxs, DVD players, video game units, computers and your HD Display. Easily select the source using the convenient IR remote control or the panel select button. Model # SWB-7803 Features: Video Bandwidth: Signaling Rates up to 1.65 Gbps Supports HDCP compliant devices Switch Selection: push button or IR remote Supported Resolution: 480i, 480p, 720i, 720p, 1080i, 1080p / VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA Item Dimensions: 4 L x 9 W x 5 H
More

Cables Unlimited (ADP-5210)...

Cables Unlimited (ADP-5210) USB Adapter
This USB to PS/2 adapter provides the perfect solution for connecting your old input device to a...
More

CABLES UNLIMITED PCM-2295-05M...

$21.94
Newegg.com CABLES UNLIMITED PCM-2295-05M 16 feet Pro A/V Series High Speed HDMI
+ $3.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited/MnRIfoN85c9Es39NTJsBNA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED PCM-2295-05M 16 feet Black Pro A/V Series High Speed HDMI Cable M-M Connector Number 2 Speed 10.2Gbps
More

Cables Unlimited 4 Port...

$47.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited 4 Port Manual At Kvm 7 5 In Beige
+ $13.32 shipping
/cables-unlimited-4-port/z12HjgWDIKEy8QCIHLHmPA==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Control up to four computer from a single keyboard, monitor and mouse with this easy to use KVM. This manual AT KVM provides the most economical solution for home computer users who have multiple computers and limited desktop space. Large rotary dial allow you to easily switch between computers Model # SWB-3950 Features: Heavy duty metal construction This KVM features AT style keyboard and DB9 serial mice connectors
More

Cables Unlimited 4 Port Ps 2...

$69.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited 4 Port Ps 2 Metal Desktop Kvm Beige
+ $14.00 shipping
/cables-unlimited-4-port/AvjoCJ4DF0cwJeri0XlaJg==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Easily control up to four workstation or servers from one keyboard, mouse and monitor. This durable metal KVM provides an economical solution for home or office computer professionals with limited spand resources. Model # SWB-9004P Features: Support for high resolution monitors Complete mouse and keyboard emulation for flawless Boot up High reliability, cost effective, easy to install and use Support mix of computers running- Windows 95/98/2000/NT, Unix or Linux Includes four PS/2 cable kits
More

Cables Unlimited 2 Port Db25...

$18.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited 2 Port Db25 Switchbox 1 Pack Beige
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited-2-port/C3_TPRLnve07ocLhJPGcGw==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Great way to share a printer or any other peripheral from your desk. Can be set up to permit multiple PCs to share one peripheral or to share multiple peripherals from one PC. Model # SWB-1000 Features: Heavy duty metal construction Rugged Switch provides great feedback Share serial or parallel printers and modems.
More

Cables Unlimited Usb-1610b...

$22.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Usb-1610b All In One 3 5in Internal Black Usb Card Reader
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited/It_1Awd5a98aV9VMo55mew==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cables Unlimited Unlimited All in one USB 2.0 Card Reader and writer USB1610B Flash Memory Readers Model # USB1610B Features: Transfer rate of Hi-Speed USB 2 Internal 3.5 Supports Hot-Swapping and Plug and Play function USB Bus powered; no external power required Supports Mass Storage Class Drive Item Dimensions: 8.25 L x 5.25 W x 1.25 H
More

Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B...

$33.84
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B SVGA Extension Cable, 100', Black
+ $5.97 shipping
/cables-unlimited/7beYTHSSSR3p9GrmEPWepw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Maximize the distance of a high-resolution monitor from any PC with this premium Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B SVGA Extension Cable. It allows you the flexibility to place your screen further away or higher up on your desk unit to optimize your workspace. With it, you can mount your monitor on the wall for streaming movies, videos and TV shows. This 100' PC cable is constructed from high-quality UL 2919 certified double-shielded 28AWG coaxial conductors for excellent long-term performance.
More

Cables Unlimited UTP4520...

$167.62
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Network Cable, 1,000', Gray
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-utp4520/HGc14_C--6CbNVsJt326dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Set up your own home network with the Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Cat 5e Network Cable. It is made from 24AWG stranded category 5e cable and has a PVC jacket. This 1000' network cable handles both voice and data at 200MHz, and it will support up to 1Gbps transfer rates. Its longer length means you can connect devices that are some distance apart for a setup in your office or home entertainment area. It conforms to EIA/TIA 568 standards, and it is UL listed so you know you are sure to get fast transfer rates with good quality. Use this at home or at work to create custom patch cables or create the network you need.
More

Cables Unlimited- computer...

$22.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited- computer Unlimited Kvm Switch Swb-9000a2
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimitedcomputer/I7jUrpCxzmM8cKFIkREPuw==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cables Unlimited KVM Switch (SWB-9000A2) -
More

Cables Unlimited PWR-PSLIB-2...

$7.86
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited PWR-PSLIB-2 Outlet Xtender Power Cord Splitter
+ $19.98 shipping
/cables-unlimited/y1p8OIGbUWUjz7n5VbAZxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get full use of your power strips and UPS outlets with this premium cable. Just plug this cable between your bulky power adapter and an unused outlet. Designed with saving space in mind, this Y cable allows you to plug two adapters into a single outlet.
More

Cables Unlimited Swb-7100 4...

$30.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Swb-7100 4 Way Vga Multiplier Amplifier White
+ $12.38 shipping
/cables-unlimited-swb7100/5ZYh-uiJBpfA32Rs1lolOQ==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This high-resolution monitor splitter allows users to connect 4 SVGA monitors to one Video output up to 165 feet away. Enhanced video capabilities let you boost crisp, clear video up to 1600X1200 on each monitor. Perfect for trade shows, classrooms and presentations. Model # SWB-7100 Features: Supports up to 1600 x 1200 resolution Extend signal distance up to 165 ft Support Daisy-chain function Support DDC and DDC2 at Port 1 Plug-N-Play Item Dimensions: 6.5 L x 5 W x 4.5 H
More

Connectgear Swb-7000 2 Way...

$25.99
Best Deal Buys Connectgear Swb-7000 2 Way Vga Multiplier Amplifier White
+ $9.99 shipping
/connectgear-swb7000-2/Pk6pXfaE4MDV8Q6IXZzNeg==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This high-resolution monitor splitter allows users to connect 2 SVGA monitors to one Video output up to 165 feet away. Enhanced video capabilities let you boost crisp, clear video up to 1600 X 1200 on each monitor. Perfect for trade shows, classrooms and presentations. This splitter can be daisy chained to accommodate as many monitors as the installation can handle. Model # SWB-7000 Features: Compact design w/all metal housing Plug-N-Play Support up to 1600 x 1200 resolution Extend signal distance up to 165 ft. Item Dimensions: 6.5 L x 5 W x 4 H
More

Cables Unlimited 6' HDB15 to...

$6.90
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited 6' HDB15 to RCA Component Video Cables
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-6-hdb15/r9anxQgos-aGXCTLwT4PSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables Unlimited's PCM-2330 Series cables are designed for connecting early HD or Satellite equipment with an HDB15 output to a TV or monitor with component Video input, and are not for use as a direct connection from a PC to a component monitor or TV.
More

Cables Unlimited Audio...

$19.99
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Audio Unlimited 2.0 Speaker System - 20 kHz - 2.20 W RMS - USB-SPK-NBK1
+ $10.21 shipping
/cables-unlimited-audio/i65Ih0cTVGT5unWqKCgyeg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Technical Information: Model; Brand; Cables Unlimited ; Model; SPK-NBK1 ; Spec; Accessory Type; USB Speakers ; Features; Features; Stylish, clip-on, Stereo, USB Netbook & Notebook speakers; Featuring NXT Flat Panel Speaker Technology; Audio connection through 3.5mm jack; Powered via USB; Add premium quality stereo sound to your Netbooks & Notebooks; Lightweight ideal for travel; Clip also functions as table stand; Works with all computers / MP3 players; Total Output Power: 2 x 1.1W RMS ;
More

Cables Unlimited Select...

$23.81
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Select Audio/Video Patch Cable AUD-1700-50
+ $9.57 shipping
/cables-unlimited-select/9hXTXHlPjWmvm0j-24ePsA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Audio/Video CableManufacturer Part Number: AUD-1700- 50Manufacturer Website Address: www. cablesunlimited. comManufacturer: Cables UnlimitedProduct Name: Select Audio/Video Patch CableProduct Line: SelectBrand Name: Cables UnlimitedMiscella neousPhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: BlackTechnical InformationCable Length: 50 ftConductor: CopperShielding: YesFeatures: MoldedCable Characteristic: Patch CableConnector on First End: 3 x RCA Male Audio/VideoConnec tor on Second End: 3 x RCA Male Audio/VideoCore/C ladding Diameter: Not ApplicableFiber Optic Mode: Not ApplicableCable Configuration: Not ApplicableWarrant yStandard Warranty: Lifetime
More

Link Depot Male Gold Plated...

$6.37
Walmart.com Link Depot Male Gold Plated DVI-D Dual Link to High Speed HDMI Cable 1/2/3/5 meters
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-male-gold/Kgttkhg1zmDruWiseHrZ7Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 2m Male Gold-Plated DVI-D Dual Link to High Speed HDMI Cable helps you to connect your personal computer to your high-definition television. This high-performance cable has a male HDMI connector on one side and a male DVI connector on the other. It is designed to connect components with HDMI and DVI interfaces and features gold-plated connectors for durability, superior conduction and precise contact. This HDMI male to DVI male cable is shielded to avoid interference and broadcasts quality digital videos for the absolute entertainment experience. At 2 meters in length, this HDMI male to DVI male cable is long enough to extend to a hard-to-reach television set. It can even be used for mounted screens in some instances. Attaching this product is quick and easy to do and it... Less
More

Cables Unlimited Inc. - 3ft...

$5.45
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Inc. - 3ft Category 5e Patch Cable
+ $11.59 shipping
/cables-unlimited-inc/x9cK3h2hptmBg69W07dUDw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited Inc. - 3ft Category 5e Patch CableHigh flexibility, high flex life Category 5e patch cordage. RJ-45 compatible for either T568A or T568B configurations. Patch cable impedance is centered around 100 Ohms in order to reduce signal reflections caused by impedance mismatches and decrease system return loss.
More

Cables Unlimited Inc. - 50ft...

$164.99
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Inc. - 50ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
+ $13.80 shipping
/cables-unlimited-inc/NurXRbQk7gaXz60qJIq7BA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited Inc. - 50ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
More

Cables Unlimited Inc. - 10m...

$48.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Inc. - 10m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited-inc/V8vzzAfRERIrNuXt3CBdAA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 10m SC/APC to SC/APC duplex SM fiber patch cable.
More

Cables Unlimited Inc. - 50' 6...

$192.27
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Inc. - 50' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC
+ $13.80 shipping
/cables-unlimited-inc/haH4AMbBxm9r2GbeVke9Tw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
50ft 6 strand fiber trunks - 2 foot and 10 inch breakouts with colored tubing. LC-LC PC connectors.
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$36.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 44D02201SM002MA - 2m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/oWK5iKFUSYTvRLOskMAslA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 2m SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex SM fiber patch cable. Description < 2m SC/SC Duplex Single Mode fiber patch cable. Connector Type < SC / SC Connector Polish < APC / APC Cable Length < 2 m Mode < OS2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited ADP-6150...

$2.80
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited ADP-6150 Network Adapter ADP6150
+ $9.57 shipping
/cables-unlimited-adp6150/xAXBWo0ZS1E_TROYU219eQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Network AdapterManufactur er Part Number: ADP6150Manufactur er Website Address: http://www. cablesunlimited. comManufacturer: Cables UnlimitedProduct Model: ADP-6150Product Name: ADP-6150 DB-9 to RJ-45 Modular AdapterBrand Name: Cables UnlimitedTechnica l InformationMateri al: CopperWarrantySta ndard Warranty: Lifetime
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$42.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 22D02201SM003M - 3m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/y2lVlwVnitCTuoVxqdOjxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 3 Meter LC-LC SM duplex patch cord Description < 3 Meter LC-LC Singlemode duplex patch cord Connector Type < LC / LC Connector Polish < UPC / UPC Cable Length < 3 m Mode < OS2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Koutech 4 Portinternal Usb...

$43.99
Best Deal Buys Koutech 4 Portinternal Usb Hub Io Card
+ $13.20 shipping
/koutech-4-portinternal/Y0B4kV9rWoKp-bhWgJlD0w==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Use this USB hub to connect multiple USB devices. This hub is fully plug and play compliant and supports both OHCI and UHCU Interfaces Model # KSI-580I4 Features: Easily add 4 USB ports Plug and Play Up to 12 Mbps data transfer rate Uses 3 1/2 drivebay
More

Cables Unlimited Rca To Ipod...

$13.99
Best Deal Buys Cables Unlimited Rca To Ipod Dock Connector Cable
+ $9.99 shipping
/cables-unlimited-rca-to/HukehCgMvBshSM-GMqkLrQ==/info
Best Deal Buys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This quality retractable iPod Dock to stereo RCA cable lets you play your music through your home audio equipment. Listen to thousands of songs with your friends. Model # ZIP-AUDIO-IP2 Features: Plugs right into any RCA input to play music from your iPod. Locks securely to your iPod with dock connector 48 Inch retractable cord so you can plyour iPod where you want it. Gold-plated contacts for maximum signal transfer. Item Dimensions: 8.75 L x 5.5 W x 0.25 H
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410