Firewire Usb Cable Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "firewire usb cable"
Results 1 - 40 of 50

Cables Unlimited Usb2.0 4...

$5.50
eBay Cables Unlimited Usb2.0 4 Port Hub
+ $3.78 shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb20-4/Hlo4PoKzW7R5lHDccaXUeQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited USB 2.0 4 Port Hub Super Slim Compatible with USB specification Rev 2.0 Data Transfer rate can be 1.5/12/480 Mbps Supports up to 127 Devices Four downstream ports can handle high speed (480 Mbps), full speed (12Mbps) and Low-speed (1.5 Mbps)Power: 5V 2A PAYMENT Payment through PayPal is required within five days of purchase. SHIPPING Orders are normally shipped within 24 hours of cleared payment. I will combine shipping with other items from my store. If ordering more than one i
More

Iogear Gcs62 Miniview Micro...

$12.99
eBay Iogear Gcs62 Miniview Micro Ps/2 Kvm Switch Brand Sealed
+ $7.31 shipping
/iogear-gcs62-miniview/mEjXYLiFfUUb4D7UqVtVDA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IOGear's revolutionary Micro KVM provides a simple but effective solution for connecting two computers to one keyboard, mouse and monitor. This self-powered KVM features Video Signal Enhancement technology which allows for resolutions of up to 1920 X 1440.
More

Cables Unlimited Usb-2920...

$18.69
eBay Cables Unlimited Usb-2920 Usb2.0 To Rs232 Serial Adapter (black)
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-usb2920/9DbZEYOSr1HE7gAdrvHGTQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Cables Unlimited High Speed...

$16.90
eBay Cables Unlimited High Speed Usb 2.0 To Serial Rs-232 Db-9 Converter Db9 Rs232
+ $7.90 shipping
/cables-unlimited-high/D6rRHu4Jhpr_xORLnVznLg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Cables Unlimited 18-inch Sata...

$7.07
eBay Cables Unlimited 18-inch Sata Cable Right Angle Connector To Straight Connector
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-18inch/bmLuo9r32Saze4z47x1mqg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Store Categories Cables Unlimited 18-Inch SATA Cable Right Angle Connector to Straight Connector Arts Crafts Sewing Baby Beauty Camera Photo Electronics Home Kitchen Home Improvement Kitchen Dining Office Products Toys Games Item Description CABLES CONNECTOR SATA CABLE RIGHT Main Features High-speed data transfer rates of up to 1.5Gbps over distances up to 3 feet Increase airflow in your PC These narrow cables are simple to route, install and feature smaller co
More

Cables Unlimited Pcm-2293-02m...

$9.95
eBay Cables Unlimited Pcm-2293-02m Hdmi To Mini-hdmi Cable 2 Meters Black
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/zmrTWm_lbHg9-6Lm5g4rcA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables Unlimited PCM-2293-02M HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable 2 Meters Black Premium Brand U.S.A. Seller This is a Brand New Cables Unlimited PCM-2293-02M HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable 2 Meters Black Cables Unlimited Pro A/V Series HDMI to Mini-HDMI cables provide an ideal way to connect digital cameras, camcorders, and other digital devices with the new mini-HDMI connector directly to your HDMI equipped HDTV. These cables are HDMI 1.3 compliant, providing optimum video and multiple channel audio signals. Go
More

3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable...

$5.99
Walmart.com 3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable Male to Male 3' Foot Type A to B by BattleBorn - NEW
Free Shipping
/3-ft-usb-20-ab-pc-cable/3tPswNILhYNX_-R2aYHkUw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3 Ft USB 2.0 A/B PC Cable Male to Male 3' Foot Type A to B by BattleBorn - NEWThis 2.0 USB A to B Cable is specially designed to connect your USB peripherals to your system. It is made with flexible jacket for maximum usability. You can also enjoy transfer speed rate of up to 480 Mbps. - Type: 2.0 USB A to B Cable- Transfer Speed: 480 Mbps
More

Cables Unlimited 25' Straight...

$19.99
eBay Cables Unlimited 25' Straight Thru Rs232 Cable Db25 M/m 25c
+ $6.80 shipping
/cables-unlimited-25/h4SOOaRJA_w73sHAiEoqDQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited 25' Straight Thru RS232 Cable DB25 M/M 25C Description: This is a new cable that I paid $39.95 for and didn't use.About Patty's Closet: Now in our fourth year on eBay, we've sold over a 1,000 items and have 100 percent positive feedback. We specialize in reselling china, books, silver and silver plate from Estates in California’s Monterey Peninsula, home of Carmel-by-the Sea, Pebble Beach, Pacific Grove and Monterey. Visit our eBay Store to see other great deals! Visit My Abo
More

Cables Unlimited Aud-1100-25...

$7.28
eBay Cables Unlimited Aud-1100-25 3.5 Mm 25 Feet Male To Male Stereo Cable - Black
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/p7FnMEq3tFTKhVSgIC9s0A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contact Us TOYS GAMES OUTDOOR OFFICE KITCHEN CAMERA PHOTO ELECTRONICS BABY AUTOMOTIVE Home Cables Unlimited AUD-1100-25 3.5 mm 25 feet Male to Male Stereo Cable - Black Description Connect a speaker system or microphone with these premium stereo audio cables.These 3.5mm male-to-male audio cables will provide the solution needed to connect your high performance system. Main Features Shielded with strain relief Two 1/8 plugs Extend microphone cables with the premium audio cables These 3.5mm male
More

Coax Cables Accessories...

$13.95
eBay Coax Cables Accessories Unlimited Aupp-18
+ $5.95 shipping
/coax-cables-accessories/NLZtVuxVeY7inAiW5s4OAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ACCESSORIES UNLIMITED COAX CABLE #AUPP-18 PL259 connectors both ends 18 Ft long also comes in 9 Ft 12 Ft length Retial price $17.99
More

Cables Unlimited 6 Macintosh...

$7.50
eBay Cables Unlimited 6 Macintosh To High Speed Modem 8pin M/db25 M Cable
+ $4.85 shipping
/cables-unlimited-6/8Ky185WI4kNU-qndbjgEpQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Ethernet Cat6 75' 500mhz Utp...

$39.99
eBay Ethernet Cat6 75' 500mhz Utp Cable Cutp-6700-75w White
+ $14.99 shipping
/ethernet-cat6-75-500mhz/Y8XtCqheQadWDwdCQpcP0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED ..75' CAT6 UTP CABLE..500 MHZ..CUTP6700-75W. .WHITE COLOR..CATEGORY 6 500 MHZ..UTP PATCH CORD ..MAKE YOUR OFFER AND SAVE MONEY I combine shipping in most of my auctions..just send a email with the items you want and i give discount on shipping . ..I'M APPRECIATE EVERY CUSTOMER WHO BUY IN MY AUCTION, AND I GIVE THANKS FOR ALL MY CUSTOMERS.., i'm a honest seller, and i stated in my auction, all the information i have, the shipping time, and the most important if you have a problem
More

Cables Unlimited 100W...

$59.95
Newegg.com Cables Unlimited 100W Universal AC Laptop / LCD Monitor Power Supply
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-100w/-EEvjHjABO9jJYD1aDFJEw==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables Unlimited 100W Universal AC Laptop / LCD Monitor Power Supply With USB Power/Charging Port Type AC Adapter Compatibility Featuring 8 tips, a Dell adapter, AC input cord and a DC output cord, this adapter is compatible with almost every laptop model, including models from NEC, HP/Compaq, Dell, Fujitsu, Gateway, IBM, Sharp, Sony, Acer, Asus, Toshiba and Samsung. AC Adapter Output Power 100W Features 100w continuous output (maximum output up to 105w) Universal AC/DC Power Adapter for Laptop Computers and LCD Monitors 9 interchangeable power tips (including 1 tip native from the adapter body) compatible with most laptops, including one 3-prong Dell power tip We support these leading brands of notebook computers with our multi-tip solution. Please verify that the connector on your... Less
More

Cables Unlimited UTP4520...

$88.22
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Network Cable, 1,000', Gray
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-utp4520/HGc14_C--6CbNVsJt326dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Set up your own home network with the Cables Unlimited UTP4520 Cat 5e Network Cable. It is made from 24AWG stranded category 5e cable and has a PVC jacket. This 1000' network cable handles both voice and data at 200MHz, and it will support up to 1Gbps transfer rates. Its longer length means you can connect devices that are some distance apart for a setup in your office or home entertainment area. It conforms to EIA/TIA 568 standards, and it is UL listed so you know you are sure to get fast transfer rates with good quality. Use this at home or at work to create custom patch cables or create the network you need.
More

Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP...

$159.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP Stranded Bulk Cable 1000 Feet Blue
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-cat6-utp/70rdE159jjWvw2K49f4Nkw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Build high-speed patch and crossover cables or network your home and office with our bulk Cat6 cabling. These 1000 rolls of 500Mhz cables feature four 24 AWG twisted pair conductors to support 1Gbps transfer rates and beyond.
More

Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B...

$33.65
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B SVGA Extension Cable, 100', Black
+ $5.97 shipping
/cables-unlimited/7beYTHSSSR3p9GrmEPWepw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Maximize the distance of a high-resolution monitor from any PC with this premium Cables Unlimited PCM-2225-99B SVGA Extension Cable. It allows you the flexibility to place your screen further away or higher up on your desk unit to optimize your workspace. With it, you can mount your monitor on the wall for streaming movies, videos and TV shows. This 100' PC cable is constructed from high-quality UL 2919 certified double-shielded 28AWG coaxial conductors for excellent long-term performance.
More

Cables Unlimited UTP-6350-KIT...

$232.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP-6350-KIT Cat5e Networkinstallat ion Kit 1 Pack (Gray)
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/ISA9qStpgk8aK96odUqgtQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This network cable kit includes everything you need for a successful hassle-free installation! Includes all of the necessary tools and cables to get your network up and running in no time. Who needs all the worries about finding the right tools when you can have everything together in one kit!
More

Cables Unlimited PCM-2230-25B...

$11.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited PCM-2230-25B 25-Feet Male to Male SVGA Cable
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/Zq5LpvNrq1g-rG8X3ysDMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connector: HD15 Male to HD15 Male Constructed of premium double-shielded video cable Three internal coax cables for red, green and blue Ferrites protect against EMI/RFI interference Lifetime Warranty
More

Cables Unlimited PWR-PSLIB-2...

$27.81
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited PWR-PSLIB-2 Outlet Xtender Power Cord Splitter
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/y1p8OIGbUWUjz7n5VbAZxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get full use of your power strips and UPS outlets with this premium cable. Just plug this cable between your bulky power adapter and an unused outlet. Designed with saving space in mind, this Y cable allows you to plug two adapters into a single outlet.
More

Cables Unlimited Cat6...

$9.50
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Cat6 Crossover Adapter
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-cat6/_twTD4TyRcwfsoA6cmYXYw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The high performance Cables Unlimited CAT6 Crossover Adapter is an economical way to easily convert a standard patch cable into a crossover. This male to female adapter meets draft 11 of the ETA/TIA 568A Category 6 specification.
More

Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP...

$543.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP Plenum rated Solid 23AWG Bulk Cable 1000 Feet Gray
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-cat6-utp/LlC1VwKaEIqKujRIvvlOBQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our high performance Bulk Cat6 500Mhz plenum cable is ideal for all your premise network installs. This 1000' spool of Plenum rated cable supports data transfer rates up to 1000Mbps and has a smoke resistant plenum rated jacket, which is often required by local fire codes for installations above drop ceiling and in raceways.
More

Cables Unlimited UTP-6350PB...

$269.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP-6350PB CAT-5e Plenum 24AWG Solid Core Bulk Cable (1000 feet, Blue)
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/bcC6w2tZdB1XahL6qpzzDA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our high performance Bulk Cat5e 350MHz plenum cable is ideal for all your premise network installs. This 1000' spool of Plenum rated cable supports data transfer rates up to 1000Mbps and has a smoke resistant plenum rated jacket, which is often required by local fire codes for installations above drop ceiling and in raceways.
More

Link Depot Male Gold Plated...

$6.37
Walmart.com Link Depot Male Gold Plated DVI-D Dual Link to High Speed HDMI Cable 1/2/3/5 meters
+ $5.97 shipping
/link-depot-male-gold/Kgttkhg1zmDruWiseHrZ7Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Link Depot 2m Male Gold-Plated DVI-D Dual Link to High Speed HDMI Cable helps you to connect your personal computer to your high-definition television. This high-performance cable has a male HDMI connector on one side and a male DVI connector on the other. It is designed to connect components with HDMI and DVI interfaces and features gold-plated connectors for durability, superior conduction and precise contact. This HDMI male to DVI male cable is shielded to avoid interference and broadcasts quality digital videos for the absolute entertainment experience. At 2 meters in length, this HDMI male to DVI male cable is long enough to extend to a hard-to-reach television set. It can even be used for mounted screens in some instances. Attaching this product is quick and easy to do and it... Less
More

Cables Unlimited 6 feet 3.5mm...

$11.39
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited 6 feet 3.5mm Male to Male Stereo Audio Cable with nickel plated Plugs for DVD players, laptops, portable CD players, MP3 players, iPods, PCs - ( 3 Pack )
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-6-feet/szMp0n6EuX1YJU3CHXyHSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables Unlimited 6 feet 3.5mm Male to Male Stereo Audio Cable with nickel plated Plugs for DVD players, laptops, portable CD players, MP3 players, iPods, PCs - ( 3 Pack )
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$570.35
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 22M24201SM016 - 16' Lc/upc-lc/upc 24f Sm
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/6h6dIAxE2IP-9233VVrdwQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLES UNLIMITED 16' Fiber Cable, 24 Fiber MIC, Singlemode, Riser Rated, Bend Insensitive, 2mm LCUPC to LCUPC, 24 Breakout on each end (12' Butt to Butt). Description < 16' Fiber Cable, 24 Fiber MIC, Singlemode, Riser Rated, Bend Insensitive, 2mm LCUPC to LCUPC, 24 Breakout on each end (12' Butt to Butt). Connector Type < LC / LC Connector Polish < UPC / UPC Cable Length < 16 ft Fiber Category < OS2 Fiber Count < 24
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$43.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 24D02201SM002MSB - 2m LC/UPC-SC/UPC DX SM
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/8SFcWGwhwemmss7bfc0hTw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 2m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC. Description < 2m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC. Connector Type < LC / LC Connector Polish < UPC / UPC Cable Length < 2 m Fiber Category < OS2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$55.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 24D02201SM015M - 15 meter Single Mode Patch Cord SC to LC
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/EDwnC0ee1TSYGO_RdxJI0g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited 15 meter single mode patch cord with SC to LC connectors. Description < 15 meter single mode patch cord with SC to LC connectors. Connector Type < SC / LC Cable Length < 15 m
More

Cables Unlimited Bulk Cat6...

$208.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Bulk Cat6 Solid UTP Cable 1000 Feet Yellow
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-bulk/Fqar5Oqie2E_YTn_rvhDkQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Build high-speed patch and crossover cables or network your home and office with our bulk Cat6 cabling. These 1000 rolls of 550Mhz cables feature four 24 AWG twisted pair conductors to support 1Gbps transfer rates and beyond.
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$31.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 44D02201SM002MPA - 2m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - NC Patch Cord
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/PSVhYUoBxu2BRugUOAy5tQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLES UNLIMITED 2 Meter SC/APC to Pigtail duplex SM fiber patch cable. Description < 2 Meter SC/APC to Pigtail SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Connector Type < SC / NC Connector Polish < APC / None Cable Length < 2 m Fiber Category < OS2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$335.77
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 50MLCLCSM2F - 50 Meter 2 Fiber Singlemode LCLC jumper
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/Tm3emZ0CJxUlGUevuK7rVg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLES UNLIMITED 50 Meter 2 Fiber Singlemode LCLC jumper. Includes IP67 connectors and the cap. For outdoor aerial rated, non armored, black, UV rated. Description < 50 Meter 2 Fiber Singlemode LCLC jumper. Includes IP67 connectors and the cap. For outdoor aerial rated, non armored, black, UV rated. Connector Type < LC / LC Cable Length < 50 m Fiber Category < OS1 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$573.17
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 22M12201SM200X - 200' 2 Fiber SM, Pre-Term, LC-LC
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/Uyy1Fm_fBa1usdoVYVgHRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
200' 2 Fiber SM, Pre-Term, LC-LC connectors. Description < 200' 2 Fiber SM, Pre-Term, LC-LC connectors. Connector Type < LC / LC Connector Polish < UPC / UPC Cable Length < 200 ft Fiber Category < OM2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited Inc. - 10m...

$48.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited Inc. - 10m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited-inc/V8vzzAfRERIrNuXt3CBdAA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 10m SC/APC to SC/APC duplex SM fiber patch cable.
More

Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP...

$299.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP Stranded Bulk Cable 1000 Feet Orange
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-cat6-utp/_8B1rQRF6z8rORFY8fNzkA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Build high-speed patch and crossover cables or network your home and office with our bulk Cat6 cabling. These 1000 rolls of 500Mhz cables feature four 24 AWG twisted pair conductors to support 1Gbps transfer rates and beyond.
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$48.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 24D02201SM005MSB - 5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC DX SM
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/eEx0fcaBYGRy7-2nOd1CLg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLES UNLIMITED 5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC. Description < 5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC. Connector Type < LC / LC Connector Polish < UPC / UPC Cable Length < 5 m Fiber Category < OS2 Fiber Count < 2 (Duplex)
More

Cables Unlimited AUD-1100-06...

$8.99
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited AUD-1100-06 6 feet 3.5 MM Male to Male Stereo Cable
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/h7QLiPb8Mo6sjgc1Ar0iBw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables Unlimited AUD-1100-06 6 feet 3.5 MM Male to Male Stereo Cable
More

Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP...

$299.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited CAT6 UTP Stranded Bulk Cable 1000 Feet Black
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited-cat6-utp/i6ePIyCy11uUyNzc0MX5nA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Build high-speed patch and crossover cables or network your home and office with our bulk Cat6 cabling. These 1000 rolls of 500Mhz cables feature four 24 AWG twisted pair conductors to support 1Gbps transfer rates and beyond.
More

Cables Unlimited -...

$41.95
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited - 24D02201SM003M - 3 meter Single Mode Patch Cord SC To LC
+ $12.60 shipping
/cables-unlimited/kwfTmq3HNk-ovXnw3tQ0ow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables Unlimited 3 meter single mode patch cord with SC to LC connectors. Description < 3 meter single mode patch cord with SC to LC connectors. Connector Type < SC / LC Cable Length < 3 m
More

Cables Unlimited UTP-7400-GRY...

$208.00
Walmart.com Cables Unlimited UTP-7400-GRY Bulk Cat6 Solid UTP Cable (1000 feet, Gray)
Free Shipping
/cables-unlimited/tL_6EceI1ZSxwlLM1MTxoQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Build high-speed patch and crossover cables or network your home and office with our bulk Cat6 cabling. These 1000 rolls of 550Mhz cables feature four 24 AWG twisted pair conductors to support 1Gbps transfer rates and beyond.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443