Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "fiber optic witch"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$32.81
Zoro 2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2605-fiber-optic-patch/v8u-7k5i50f-Znuzdt3MtQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$349.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Fiber Optic Bezel - 2 Port -...

$1.59
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Bezel - 2 Port - White
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-bezel-2/s4E0qOvQs3YV8K_NDc8Lpw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This ICC Fiber Optic Bezel is the perfect solution for home and office networks. It is designed to provide a flexible solution in fiber connectivity. With 2 keystone port openings, this ICC Fiber Bezel is made to fit all ICC fiber faceplates, boxes, outlets, and patch panels. Features: Color: White Snap-In Design 2 Keystone Ports Rugged and Durable Design Easy Identification with Enclosed Icons Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Wall Plates > Fiber Wall Plates, Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Wall Plates > Fiber Wall Plates IC108BF2WH
More

Celerity FOG-100P fiber optic...

$499.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-100P fiber optic gateway cable (100 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog100p-fiber/Fr5EL6X_sTchTjdibf5C9g==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(100 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.32
Zoro 6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6352-fiber-optic-patch/-9rW8PqRcFwN3yoKgvYvew==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.58
Zoro 3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/3651-fiber-optic-patch/6faeuY-01gK3m8fOHkJc-Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.06
Zoro 5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/5220-fiber-optic-patch/VPQ3NERCiip3I0Z64okvXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Blank Mounting Plate for...

$1.88
Deep Surplus Blank Mounting Plate for Fiber Optic Patch Panels
No Shipping Info
/blank-mounting-plate-for/5NqbK7ejoS16lfQ0mouBcA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this blank metal mounting plate to fit into any high-quality fiber wall or rack mount patch panel. This mounting plate offers flexibility in adding or changing connector styles. The bulkhead is painted black and is constructed of 16 gauge steel. It features multiple style adapters.
More

4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$37.07
Zoro 4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4835-fiber-optic-patch/jtizV4BuOWvXvh7h8yiYRA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type SC/SC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Celerity FOG-RXCB fiber optic...

$179.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-RXCB fiber optic gateway control box receiver
Free Shipping
/celerity-fogrxcb-fiber/DfgW2XElVJzkHuKJhA2VuQ==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
control box receiver receives HD and Ultra HD video, multichannel audio, Ethernet, and control signals via fiber optic cable,supports HDMI High Speed 2.0a, Ethernet 10/100BASE-T, IR, RS-232, and USB HID up to 1000 feet, one FOG-RXCB receiver and one Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitter required for a complete functioning setup
More

6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$26.21
Zoro 6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6201-fiber-optic-patch/k357rguO0FMrOYQpTiKDeA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2629 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$25.35
Zoro 2629 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2629-fiber-optic-patch/kMPiaB8FuXVpyh1eCIIDvw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.27
Zoro 2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2618-fiber-optic-patch/lloOchrAzDPl8wzBz12ZsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$72.68
Zoro 7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7630-fiber-optic-patch/noTWWb78L3PehsWEfBlz0g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 30M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.38
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 4 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/CLwkJJfThyJ0nyB20BmYxw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 4 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.34
Zoro 2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2620-fiber-optic-patch/rI03E9alfVICV8-sjFbphg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$43.08
Zoro 4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4834-fiber-optic-patch/vmMvWHK8iUP4UOlEXjKieQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Orchid Flower...

$22.99
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Orchid Flower Lights w Adapter - 3 Pc Set
+ $4.97 shipping
/fiber-optic-orchid-flower/m6x_GE5oKSL9S-lHMCHE8A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Update your home decor with these beautiful fiber-optic orchid lights. They're great for putting in a planter or vase (not included). Natural looking accent lighting is in and these energy-saving accent lights will add color and beauty to any room in the house.
More

AUTONICS FT32005 Fiber Optic...

$46.90
Zoro AUTONICS FT32005 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 150mm
+ $5.00 shipping
/autonics-ft32005-fiber/7NYhpGt71NtBAoCuCltNAQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 150mm, Min. Object Size 1.000mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3mm, Tip Type M3 Bolt, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

6414 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$35.66
Zoro 6414 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6414-10gb-fiber-optic/15_xfS2igOuC8QbiGpZWtg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$38.84
Zoro 7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7628-fiber-optic-patch/Eyumqe9Cc2HCIwjpAUTyyw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$2.80
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 24 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/E4U_xSZM4u9lv18gkvNW-g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 24 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

2630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$33.79
Zoro 2630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2630-fiber-optic-patch/NgLT5eFfc-RQNJqRgiVxkg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$33.79
Zoro 2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2625-fiber-optic-patch/Ub_CrVf4w9t4jDV3ynBPTg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2615 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.59
Zoro 2615 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2615-fiber-optic-patch/WSu0FQ8hKvWcSyrudbqhgg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type SC/SC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$49.88
Zoro 6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 20M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6840-fiber-optic-patch/o6xb6f8Zx-3YiUsq0jKDsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 20M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$35.49
Zoro 7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7820-fiber-optic-patch/wGTzMJv__cLytAHfveATWA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.56
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/EavZmoe8ktWQksgaQo7t_w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 6 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic...

$1.77
Deep Surplus MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/mtrj-to-mtrj-fiber-optic/p5vV_TNRUUjLZW1rEGT3QA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this MT to MT simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of MT multimode cables together. This MT to MT coupler has a plastic rectangular body and has tabs that can be used for panel mounting. It also comes with a phosphor bronze alignment sleeve for your high performance multimode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

6408 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$25.65
Zoro 6408 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/SC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6408-10gb-fiber-optic/AvyDB60LTYvNLbEUWjWD_g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.35
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 2 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/KEE_YltQ2Q9dqvxAZkLcnw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 2 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

4899 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$35.91
Zoro 4899 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4899-fiber-optic-patch/ImHcJ-gU3Upqp9gj0bjjWg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6842 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.02
Zoro 6842 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6842-fiber-optic-patch/syeRHClhwoJf2A_oN-KEfQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic...

$72.09
Zoro AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16ft, 120mm
Free Shipping
/autonics-fd62010-fiber/EmfVkKM-ff_Ac375lcJIWA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 120mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 6mm, Tip Type M6 Bolt, Beam Dia. 1.000mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

AUTONICS FD42005 Fiber Optic...

$42.03
Zoro AUTONICS FD42005 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 40mm
+ $5.00 shipping
/autonics-fd42005-fiber/FBTIiM8drpZRkmoAU5bzEg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 40mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 4mm, Tip Type M4 Bolt, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

OMRON E32T14 Fiber Optic...

$108.85
Zoro OMRON E32T14 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 2200mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t14-fiber-optic/JEtRKxyHPywvggcnn-uc2Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Side View Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 2200mm, Min. Object Size 0.100mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type 5/64 In. dia. Cylinder Pin, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

OMRON E32T51 Fiber Optic...

$100.87
Zoro OMRON E32T51 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 500mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t51-fiber-optic/YhiK3awn0KX8iqulj0vQMA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
High Temperature Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 500mm, Min. Object Size 0.100mm dia., Sheath Fluoride Resin, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 302 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type M4 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392