Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "fiber optic witch"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$7.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/7mLNbauJs9x8S7zx2XwDbg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$15.04
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$8.74
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/g0KuUqySfovtlxWp-AljDA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$18.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
+ $3.16 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tJrJfUhUrRsOHWYDQlLjQw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$18.68
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/YPi98gtKcXJ8JCDWdnHqoQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$15.11
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$7.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/7mLNbauJs9x8S7zx2XwDbg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$6.87
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/Dc4iRvnpIOP3bJ57FofOvQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$9.63
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/nn45C8QqPoF0fp44AA_nDw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/LPK9wtX8RPJUQGAlN03Bjw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$8.47
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/XwNLCHPnXwtmDG8jnkmJYA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$7.67
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/Y7Xc83YEq17udWZU14fFgA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$6.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/suCMkBQ2VMrnKOuNKWZZNQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$9.43
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/aPJB_bFOtb8gpYrFdSkilA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic...

$1,299.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic gateway cable (500 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog500p-fiber/5SiM8BX-C-jCJ1twtfRmnw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(500 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Fiber Optic Bezel - 2 Port -...

$1.59
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Bezel - 2 Port - White
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-bezel-2/s4E0qOvQs3YV8K_NDc8Lpw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This ICC Fiber Optic Bezel is the perfect solution for home and office networks. It is designed to provide a flexible solution in fiber connectivity. With 2 keystone port openings, this ICC Fiber Bezel is made to fit all ICC fiber faceplates, boxes, outlets, and patch panels. Features: Color: White Snap-In Design 2 Keystone Ports Rugged and Durable Design Easy Identification with Enclosed Icons Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Wall Plates > Fiber Wall Plates, Wall Plates & Jacks > Voice & Data Wall Plates > Fiber Wall Plates IC108BF2WH
More

40m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic...

$345.00
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-sfp-10gb-fiber-optic/JN0Ec2yCUSFxf5DQbvQaUA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
40m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
More

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$34.80
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tSaPga9rx9d0Wu_EqDt1kA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$349.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

1000ft Orange Zipcord...

$181.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Zipcord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
+ $9.25 shipping
/1000ft-orange-zipcord/5NeBOe-jYWDJlcLElbXOcg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 50/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 455-220A and IEC 60793-1-49. It also maintains compliance with legacy and LED based systems per TIA/EIA 455-204 and IEC 607-1-41... Less
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$38.48
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/76KnTb7DlPsjsJuPgFY2MQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

15m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic...

$290.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-sfp-10gb-fiber-optic/5NkdGCDFYScK5lOJMhMIYw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
More

2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.34
Zoro 2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2620-fiber-optic-patch/rI03E9alfVICV8-sjFbphg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$32.81
Zoro 2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2605-fiber-optic-patch/v8u-7k5i50f-Znuzdt3MtQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic...

$114.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-sfp-10gb-fiber-optic/5yxcB3Ak9XRW9xbs80n37g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
More

2640 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$45.64
Zoro 2640 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ (M)/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2640-fiber-optic-patch/-MkBIPLWXnMu6A1ERWfoYA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

TL 113 Plier with...

$13.58
Everbuying TL 113 Plier with Adjustment for Glass Fiber Optic Wire
Free Shipping
/tl-113-plier-with/Yi4vdVWoHgP2ihpZCwO6sA==/info
Everbuying
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
TL 113 Plier with Adjustment for Glass Fiber Optic Wire
More

1m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic...

$105.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/1m-sfp-10gb-fiber-optic/cBph6tHK8epXJ5v1oeRT-A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
1m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
More

5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.06
Zoro 5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/5220-fiber-optic-patch/VPQ3NERCiip3I0Z64okvXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$37.07
Zoro 4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4835-fiber-optic-patch/jtizV4BuOWvXvh7h8yiYRA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type SC/SC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

10m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic...

$134.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
Free Shipping
/10m-sfp-10gb-fiber-optic/EC77JB3ieZnpFmVVl-2Qww==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
10m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$6.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
+ $2.48 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/88yiooZyZQkHSBMuR4ZHKQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$11.48
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
+ $2.48 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/RSb7gctS-9tRHlBsr9O1nA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921