Ethernet Coupler Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "ethernet coupler"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

5Pcs Cat5 RJ45 8P8C Lan...

$6.24
Walmart.com 5Pcs Cat5 RJ45 8P8C Lan Network Ethernet Cable Extender Joiner Adapter Coupler
Free Shipping
/5pcs-cat5-rj45-8p8c-lan/XqcaXbU2X_v3GaLJa1ImzQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Inline Coupler RJ45, CAT5E, 8P8C Straight - KhakiThis inline coupler provides a female-to-female feed-through connection for easy cable hookup. Use for data/voice applications. Straight type coupler for connecting two CAT 5e cables together.Extends the Length of two Ethernet 10/100Base-T CAT5/5e cablesMeets Category 5/5e performance requirementsThis coupler has 8 pins for RJ45 connectorsConecto r 1: RJ45Conector 2: RJ45
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.77
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/kpChq4XKCqzrynpznkcVOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

Ethernet RJ45 3 Way Network...

$5.84
Walmart.com Ethernet RJ45 3 Way Network Cable Splitter Extender Plug Coupler
Free Shipping
/ethernet-rj45-3-way/J81yRLnxFFFRWYlXJ8D1iQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
It is a small and lightweight 3 wayNetwork RJ45 Splitter PlugIn-Line Coupler.RJ45 Splitter Plug can expand one RJ 45 outlet into two 8 wire RJ-45 T adapter, parallel wiringRJ45 modular female to female couplers / Gender ChangerSafety Locking-click for Cable2 way: Using for join the cable and extend your network cord easily3 way: Using special RJ45 Cable to split the RJ45 socket to two socketNOTE: This3 Way RJ45 Splitter Plug does not replace a hubSize: L3.2 x W3.0 x H2.4cmWeight: 12gPackage included:1 xEthernet RJ45 Splitter Plug     
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), White
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/3nKydImAbhZV5IPYIVirOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, White
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/8MlwDLhG1y_ldyWku_knLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six position, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Legrand ACHDMIW1 White ...

$17.08
LightingDirect.com Legrand ACHDMIW1 White Legrand ACHDMIW1 HDMI Keystone Coupler
+ $9.99 shipping
/legrand-achdmiw1-white/fV9Yvi7tf-XsfZCyhh1PEQ==/info
LightingDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Features: Supports high speed HDMI with Ethernet connectivity Reach a new level of connectivity and convenience with adorne keystone wall connectors and accessories Dimensions: Height: 1.52 Width: 2.5 (measured from furthest point left to furthest point right on fixture)
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.50
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/BApyAB12TYSZM_HmefPuCA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

Ethernet Cable Extender F/F...

$6.82
Walmart.com Ethernet Cable Extender F/F Inline RJ45 Coupler Connector Modular 5pcs
Free Shipping
/ethernet-cable-extender/YvAM_GOZro9va29y92sRDA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1.RJ45 modular Female/Female couplers.2.Standard RJ45 8P8C socket to socket.3.Great for connecting two Cat 5 or Cat 5e cables to make one longer cable.
More

Cat 5e Crossover Coupler-...

$1.25
Deep Surplus Cat 5e Crossover Coupler- Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-crossover-coupler/IJRN7bHJJoKdUcfM4pVG_g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler. This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 5e; color is black.
More

GARMIN MARINE NETWORK CABLE...

$46.50
Walmart.com GARMIN MARINE NETWORK CABLE POE ISOLATION COUPLER
Free Shipping
/garmin-marine-network/Wwg-BDZ48lnAe4nTL7pdCA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Marine Network Cable PoE Isolation CouplerConnect a FLIR M- or MD- Series camera to a compatible 8000 series Garmin chartplotter with this PoE (Power over Ethernet) isolation coupler. The coupler provides connectivity to the Garmin Marine Network; without it the network will not function correctly and could possibly damage your Garmin unit and/or PoE device. Compatible Devices:GPSMAP® 8008 MFDGPSMAP® 8012 MFDGPSMAP® 8015 MFDGPSMAP® 8208 MFDGPSMAP® 8212 MFDGPSMAP® 8215 MFDGPSMAP® 8500 Black BoxGPSMAP® 8530 Black Box
More

CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green

$5.20
Deep Surplus CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green
No Shipping Info
/cat6-crossover-coupler/SY59FGURc3FcyeNTW4GWMA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler.This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 6; color is green.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.09
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/YuJSx2Rvnxo41Z-Y4Ztdrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler. The pin out is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6C6P (six conductors, six positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), Ivory
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/wAb_S7Y1JawM2OWAM2EVfg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

CAT 6A Shielded Inline Coupler

$6.24
Deep Surplus CAT 6A Shielded Inline Coupler
No Shipping Info
/cat-6a-shielded-inline/dV8PRA8PHS-YNr8y6ATldA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 6A RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end.Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic...

$1.77
Deep Surplus MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/mtrj-to-mtrj-fiber-optic/p5vV_TNRUUjLZW1rEGT3QA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this MT to MT simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of MT multimode cables together. This MT to MT coupler has a plastic rectangular body and has tabs that can be used for panel mounting. It also comes with a phosphor bronze alignment sleeve for your high performance multimode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

Shaxon Cat5e Molded RJ45 F/F...

$4.04
Walmart.com Shaxon Cat5e Molded RJ45 F/F Coupler
+ $5.97 shipping
/shaxon-cat5e-molded-rj45/NJrOOU2KuMMzh2EeBiIn8A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Shaxon Cat5e Molded RJ45 F/F Coupler:Molded In-Line CouplerCat 5E, RJ-45-RJ- 45UnshieldedPCB Type
More

CAT5e Crossover Coupler, RJ45...

$2.22
Deep Surplus CAT5e Crossover Coupler, RJ45 Female to Female- White
No Shipping Info
/cat5e-crossover-coupler/JBxiA-f7xIqfhwe2vguMEA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler. This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 5e; color is white.
More

Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler

$5.20
Deep Surplus Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-cat-6-inline/VrpfVwdm8s1lCH8ms44OSw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 6 RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end.Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

CAT 5E Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5E Unshielded Inline Coupler; Black (Connects 2 RJ45 Patch Cables)
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/mIAaMYkfHsaZUkEufgvj7g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

CAT 5E Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5E Unshielded Inline Coupler; White (Connects 2 RJ45 Patch Cables)
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/mrFjyWMtUwg36p1ZE0zKdg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

CAT 6 Unshielded Inline...

$4.18
Deep Surplus CAT 6 Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall Plate or Patch Panel; White
No Shipping Info
/cat-6-unshielded-inline/4Upj1URR5Ymo_3ROqboVQA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$2.36
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/AE-nRpyX8h1sL4hk-HY7iw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

Rj45 Female To Rj45 Female...

$0.98
ShowMeCables Rj45 Female To Rj45 Female Inline Coupler Adapter - 8p8c - Straight Pinout
+ $3.49 shipping
/rj45-female-to-rj45/A6ttW59vgOaATbcYqEq05Q==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This RJ45 8P8C modular coupler can be used to connect 2 pre-terminated RJ45 patch cables, extending cable length. Straight-pinned feedthrough design Features: RJ45 Female to Female Gold-Plated Contacts Ivory Color Small Footprint L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters 516
More

LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.75
Deep Surplus LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-simplex-fiber/DL_gumHRQPoWS3fdg77yhQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two LC singlemode cables together. This LC to LC coupler has a plastic rectangular body is supplied with a dust cap for protection. It also comes with a zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve for your high performance singlemode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

2 Pcs Black White 8P8C RJ45...

$5.95
Walmart.com 2 Pcs Black White 8P8C RJ45 Cat5 Ethernet Cable Connector Adapter Joiner Coupler
Free Shipping
/2-pcs-black-white-8p8c/MMp9C_SU-V-0MypgZF5Itw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two Cat5 or Cat5e cables in a easy and simple way.
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.24
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/FrwV99pXTUKky8fvLXbSNA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC singlemode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleves are high quality zirconia ceramic.
More

SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$1.94
Deep Surplus SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-simplex-fiber/Pu0NaNjNkmGydOINqCwYQA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode SC cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality zirconia ceramic.
More

CAT 5e Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5e Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall-Plate or Patch Panel; Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/Vfitz-0yU8bTqYxbyb89vw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ45 connector on back to RJ45 connector on front; This is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

CAT 5e Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5e Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall-Plate or Patch Panel; White
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/_QCR8DFI7NTzsHz8w5htXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

CAT 6 Unshielded Inline...

$4.18
Deep Surplus CAT 6 Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall Plate or patch panel; Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-6-unshielded-inline/c7PCwVTiWNI0GJgDBddxqA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.65
Deep Surplus LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-duplex-fiber/cXiOxra0puSAUkRnu8L6Rw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$3.87
Deep Surplus LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-simplex-fiber/qtTWRix7ELuoP_qt6Ldqyg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. This LC to LC coupler has a plastic rectangular body is supplied with a dust cap for protection. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect. Preview Html
More

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.02
Deep Surplus ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve (Bag of 2)
No Shipping Info
/st-to-st-simplex-fiber/AAWGncs_-8f3AbmM-HE1rA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in bags of 2 each.
More

SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.09
Deep Surplus SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-simplex-fiber/_-tGXT945PJeAJTYu96tXg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode SC cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeve is high quality phosphor bronze.
More

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.09
Deep Surplus ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve
No Shipping Info
/st-to-st-simplex-fiber/xyDKiLPdAPfHVIwKVpg2rQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this ST to ST simplex metal coupler to connect two ST cables together. Has D shaped configuration and includes washer and nut, so that it can be mounted into a panel and be used as a feed through. Alignment sleeve is high quality phosphor bronze.
More

Rj12 Female To Rj12 Female...

$1.44
ShowMeCables Rj12 Female To Rj12 Female Inline Coupler Adapter - 6p6c - Reverse Pinout
+ $3.49 shipping
/rj12-female-to-rj12/SU1FPu6m71IAqy5o5dq6EQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This inline RJ12 to RJ12 reverse pinned coupler will allow the connection of two RJ12 cables to extend an existing cable. 50 micron gold plated contacts ensure excellent connectivity. Features: RJ12 female to female 6 Position, 6 Conductor Gold plated contacts Color: Ivory Wired Reversed L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters 510
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Stranded Bulk...

$125.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Stranded Bulk Cable; Green- 1000ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-stranded/2tvKSC49rkEHnPe0I-4p3Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use stranded Ethernet cable to make flexible patch cables; solid Ethernet cable is required for structured wiring in walls and ceilings. This Category 6 (CAT6) stranded Ethernet wire is Type CM, UTP (unshielded twisted pair), UL listed and ETL verified.
More

Ethernet CAT 6 Stranded Bulk...

$125.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 6 Stranded Bulk Cable; Gray- 1000ft 550Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-6-stranded/6bUH52V4U9cnYQZ2pIT7rA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use stranded Ethernet cable to make flexible patch cables; solid Ethernet cable is required for structured wiring in walls and ceilings. This Category 6 (CAT6) stranded Ethernet wire is Type CM, UTP (unshielded twisted pair), UL listed and ETL verified.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410