Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "ethernet coupler"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45...

$5.05
Deep Surplus Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45 Inline Adapter / Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-ethernet-cat5e/wnjXJDrgxygFKmoMPNVnww==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$57.95
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/0TTkaAhushAV6NCSb5BH7Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Coupler (5 Pack)
More

WB06X10059 COUPLER

$25.65
Easy Appliance Parts WB06X10059 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/wb06x10059-coupler/UvuzuZ0QfOA4_zGP4K9otA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

RHINOHIDE 49COP InLine...

$246.16
Zoro RHINOHIDE 49COP InLine Coupler for Connectors
Free Shipping
/rhinohide-49cop-inline/aoDIZQYbDVA7i_VWjeUolw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Coupler, RhinHide Connector, Color Silver, Fits All Connectors, Material of Construction Aluminum
More

Cat6 Coupler, White, RJ45...

$3.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Cat6 Coupler, White, RJ45 Female, Unshielded
+ $2.14 shipping
/cat6-coupler-white-rj45/alZQ2pcZKOwlg5QygOIM0A==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This unshielded coupler will connect two CAT6 cables together.This inline coupler comes in the color white.
More

Cat5e Coupler, Black, RJ45...

$2.57
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Cat5e Coupler, Black, RJ45 Female, Unshielded
+ $2.14 shipping
/cat5e-coupler-black/_bAvEXib1281gRMEFjhvSA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This RJ45 coupler will connect two Cat5 or Cat5e cables together, extending the length up to 330 feet. It features 8P8C gold plated RJ45 contacts.
More

CableWholesalecom Inline...

(1) CableWholesalecom Inline Shielded Coupler - Network RJ-45 (F) CAT 5e silver
This shielded coupler is designed to join 2 Ethernet cables together with minimal signal loss.
More

CableWholesalecom - Crossover...

Free Shipping
2 stores CableWholesalecom - Crossover coupler RJ-45 (F) unshielded CAT 5e white
Cat 5e Coupler, White, RJ45 Female, Unshielded, This RJ45 coupler will connect two Cat5 or Cat5e...
More

Rj11 Inline Coupler - 6p4c -...

$0.55
ShowMeCables Rj11 Inline Coupler - 6p4c - Female/female - Straight
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj11-inline-coupler/iEw4nNcGxibCbGf3h48Ttw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This inline RJ11 to RJ11 coupler will allow the connection of two RJ11 cables to extend an existing cable. 50 micron gold plated contacts ensure excellent connectivity. Features: RJ11 female to female 6 Position, 4 Conductor Gold plated contacts Color: White Wired Straight L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters 509S
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$84.60
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/6j4GCKvy9w3PaC8aINktlg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

RJ45, 8P8C, (Straight)...

$0.44
CableWholesale.com, Inc. RJ45, 8P8C, (Straight) Telephone Inline Coupler
+ $2.14 shipping
/rj45-8p8c-straight/EnXWdhSoE6QNKs7wiYS1Fg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a female telephone in-line style coupler. Designed to join two 8P8C phone lines together with RJ45 connectors.
More

RJ45, 8P8C, (Reverse)...

$0.67
CableWholesale.com, Inc. RJ45, 8P8C, (Reverse) Telephone Inline Coupler
+ $2.14 shipping
/rj45-8p8c-reverse/c72p4mAj8AoNfE3LTpsLYA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Female reverse-style coupler. Designed to join two 8P8C phone lines together. This has 8 pins and will reverse the right to left order of the pins.
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), White
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/3nKydImAbhZV5IPYIVirOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Inline Telephone Coupler...

$0.50
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Inline Telephone Coupler (Data), RJ12, 6P / 6C
+ $2.14 shipping
/inline-telephone-coupler/2k9LBiLWp9yQlGWmFvh95A==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a straight modular in-line phone line coupler for RJ11 / RJ12. This is for extending a telephone cord and will connect two cords together.
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$44.76
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
+ $6.50 shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/CHP2XC2fTSCEObj2YVPd4w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC,...

$8.98
OEMPCWorld Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC, Coupler, SC-SC, 130-4723-MX, X9720A,
Free Shipping
/cable-adapter-3rd-party/8B39z1_SPkdAdguKhOTVpw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
130-4723-MX Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC, Coupler, SC-SC, 130-4723-MX, X9720A, 130-4723, MemoryTen
More

Rj12 Inline Coupler - 6p6c -...

$1.31
ShowMeCables Rj12 Inline Coupler - 6p6c - Female/female - Straight - Ivory
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj12-inline-coupler/xI5ZRcXSte6le4IirUHxDA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This inline RJ12 to RJ12 stright pinned coupler will allow the connection of two RJ12 cables to extend an existing cable. 50 micron gold plated contacts ensure excellent connectivity. Features: RJ12 female to female 6 Position, 6 Conductor Gold plated contacts Color: Ivory Wired straight L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters 514
More

Morris CAT5E UTP Coupler...

$3.69
HomeClick Morris CAT5E UTP Coupler Black
No Shipping Info
/morris-cat5e-utp-coupler/SOnyhrjWl49l2yv1gzxvLg==/info
HomeClick
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Morris - CAT 5E UTP Coupler - Female to Female Coupler for Cat 5E UTP wireFemale To Female RJ-45 Cat 5E Female to Female Coupler is UL Listed
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$74.10
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/ZpvOC2uJLd08lTTRP5sxYA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

5304456095 COUPLER

$5.95
Easy Appliance Parts 5304456095 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304456095-coupler/-NIOvEfVJix13jVz9J8IcQ==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

7277 RJ12, Reverse Coupler,...

$0.37
Zoro 7277 RJ12, Reverse Coupler, Beige
+ $5.00 shipping
/7277-rj12-reverse/128MCwP7TwXOkt0lCHQ8pA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Number of Positions 2, Cable Type RJ12, Reverse Coupler, Package Quantity 1, Number of Contacts 6, Plug, For Use With PC and Telecommunication s, Color Clear
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, White
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/8MlwDLhG1y_ldyWku_knLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six position, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45...

$7.28
LightingandLocks.com Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45 Data Coupler Insert White AC5ERJ45CW1
+ $9.00 shipping
/legrand-adorne-cat-5e/D7pRUR-SvKMhDSbM_ELWIQ==/info
LightingandLock s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
All Legrand products ship for free and have no sales tax!Legrand Adorne Cat 5e RJ45 Data Coupler Insert White AC5ERJ45CW1Keysto ne insert supports high-speed Cat 5e connections.Pair with a 1-Port, 2-Port, or 4-Port adorne frame for use in any adorne wall plate. Shown in a classic white finish. Also available in magnesium. Easy 1-for-1 installation lets you simply replace your existing inserts with adorne in just minutes.adorne fits in your existing electrical box and does not require new wires for typical installation. Innovative assembly and snap-in system make it fast and simple to install. Easily customized with adorne wall plates available in a brilliant palette of 32 colors and a variety of luxurious materials.Item Number: AC5ERJ45CW1Collec tion:AdorneManufac ture r:LegrandFinish:... Less
More

100 PCS Practical RJ45 Lan...

$16.32
Everbuying 100 PCS Practical RJ45 Lan Network Cable Extension Coupler Connector
Free Shipping
/100-pcs-practical-rj45/poIMr3klhQNVv2gPH3NfuA==/info
Everbuying
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
100 PCS Practical RJ45 Lan Network Cable Extension Coupler Connector
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$39.84
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
+ $6.50 shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/_gyf0ZNWrkaIZtydjTBGew==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.50
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/BApyAB12TYSZM_HmefPuCA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$81.73
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/qX43SxrxVG2yLjZGRRp5jQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

Rj12 Inline Coupler - 6p6c -...

$1.31
ShowMeCables Rj12 Inline Coupler - 6p6c - Female/female - Reverse
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj12-inline-coupler/xNYoEH58qPUvsI_6EgVSFA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This inline RJ12 to RJ12 reverse pinned coupler will allow the connection of two RJ12 cables to extend an existing cable. 50 micron gold plated contacts ensure excellent connectivity. Features: RJ12 female to female 6 Position, 6 Conductor Gold plated contacts Color: Ivory Wired Reversed L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters 510
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$46.36
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/t3JPJbM6_nBdd3C6P-iSBw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

5304456173 COUPLER

$5.65
Easy Appliance Parts 5304456173 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304456173-coupler/BYOLZeaJsKrLxyUarsbvQA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

4 Conductor Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Crosswired, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-telephone/Rr7mEu2nxMJGqyeV3CrgBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline crosswired coupler, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six positions, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green

$5.20
Deep Surplus CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green
No Shipping Info
/cat6-crossover-coupler/SY59FGURc3FcyeNTW4GWMA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler.This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 6; color is green.
More

Rj45 Inline Coupler - 8p8c -...

$0.89
ShowMeCables Rj45 Inline Coupler - 8p8c - Female/female - Straight
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj45-inline-coupler/2lmwulDJYHxy6CWx3JaHaQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This RJ45 8P8C modular coupler can be used to connect 2 pre-terminated RJ45 patch cables, extending cable length. Straight-pinned feedthrough design Features: RJ45 Female to Female Gold-Plated Contacts Ivory Color Small Footprint L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters 516
More

PANDUIT CC688BL Coupler...

$17.42
Zoro PANDUIT CC688BL Coupler Module, RJ45, Cat6, Black
+ $5.00 shipping
/panduit-cc688bl-coupler/79MTihH2KUxIFnyArpgXqw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Coupler Module, Color Black, Number of Contacts 8, Number of Positions 8, Wire Type Solid, Category Type 6, T568 Standard Yes, Cable Type Round, RJ45, Package Quantity 1
More

W10802730 COUPLER

$4.71
Easy Appliance Parts W10802730 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/w10802730-coupler/F4Uj0Z3crI1_zSP9he9yDQ==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Mixer Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.09
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/YuJSx2Rvnxo41Z-Y4Ztdrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler. The pin out is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6C6P (six conductors, six positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Micro Connectors CAT6 RJ45...

$4.56
Walmart.com Micro Connectors CAT6 RJ45 Coupler F/F White
+ $4.97 shipping
/micro-connectors-cat6/N-ljSozFqkmj0754sJoxpA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Micro Connectors CAT6 RJ45 Coupler F/F White can allow you to join two cables together to extend the length of the lines easily and efficiently. These devices help achieve a longer telecommunication data cord for a home or office network. It is a durable component providing inline connectivity with another cable of the same type. You can customize the line length to suit individual needs. Each end of this connector contains eight gold-plated spring pins that create a solid snap-in connection. When you hear the click, you know it has a snug fit. The RJ45 female to female coupler is designed to maintain a clear, distortion-free signal while still providing you with the additional cable length you require.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.77
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/kpChq4XKCqzrynpznkcVOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

Rj45 Inline Coupler - 8p8c -...

$0.89
ShowMeCables Rj45 Inline Coupler - 8p8c - Female/female - Reverse
+ $2.99 shipping
/rj45-inline-coupler/lAKslcBOOHEFB1Wmi8oZBw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This RJ45 8P8C modular coupler can be used to connect 2 pre-terminated RJ45 patch cables making a rollover cable. Also works for some Cisco applications Features: RJ45 Female to Female Gold Plated Contacts Ivory Color Small Footprint L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ45 > RJ45 Adapters 511
More

5304472450 COUPLER

$5.36
Easy Appliance Parts 5304472450 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304472450-coupler/FRMSD7aGgiavCICqRoKQuA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921