Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "ethernet coupler"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45...

$5.05
Deep Surplus Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45 Inline Adapter / Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-ethernet-cat5e/wnjXJDrgxygFKmoMPNVnww==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

WB06X10059 COUPLER

$25.65
Easy Appliance Parts WB06X10059 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/wb06x10059-coupler/UvuzuZ0QfOA4_zGP4K9otA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$57.95
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/0TTkaAhushAV6NCSb5BH7Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Coupler (5 Pack)
More

RHINOHIDE 49COP InLine...

$246.16
Zoro RHINOHIDE 49COP InLine Coupler for Connectors
Free Shipping
/rhinohide-49cop-inline/aoDIZQYbDVA7i_VWjeUolw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Coupler, RhinHide Connector, Color Silver, Fits All Connectors, Material of Construction Aluminum
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$84.60
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/6j4GCKvy9w3PaC8aINktlg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

PANDUIT CMHDMIEI HDMI Coupler...

$44.54
Zoro PANDUIT CMHDMIEI HDMI Coupler Module, MiniCom, Ivory
+ $5.00 shipping
/panduit-cmhdmiei-hdmi/BjPWG9mtYMUTcnCofhQK7Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Modular Wall Plate Jack, Connection HDMI, Color Ivory, Installation Method Snap In, Features For Use With Panduit MiniCom System, Ports 1, Package Quantity 1
More

Vanco In-Line CAT5e Coupler...

$3.25
Sears Vanco In-Line CAT5e Coupler White
+ $6.50 shipping
/vanco-inline-cat5e/4wa94RL7nslcytyTlMT0SQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Vanco - Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - CAT 5e - white
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$44.76
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
+ $6.50 shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/CHP2XC2fTSCEObj2YVPd4w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green

$5.20
Deep Surplus CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green
No Shipping Info
/cat6-crossover-coupler/SY59FGURc3FcyeNTW4GWMA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler.This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 6; color is green.
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$74.10
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/ZpvOC2uJLd08lTTRP5sxYA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

MICRO CONNECTORS C20-110L5...

$5.99
Sears MICRO CONNECTORS C20-110L5 CAT5 RJ45 Coupler F-F Straight Other
+ $6.50 shipping
/micro-connectors/-V5L-OTIktHfnglillRy9Q==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Micro Connectors - Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - CAT 5
More

Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC,...

$8.98
OEMPCWorld Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC, Coupler, SC-SC, 130-4723-MX, X9720A,
Free Shipping
/cable-adapter-3rd-party/8B39z1_SPkdAdguKhOTVpw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
130-4723-MX Cable Adapter, 3rd Party, FC, Coupler, SC-SC, 130-4723-MX, X9720A, 130-4723, MemoryTen
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$39.84
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
+ $6.50 shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/_gyf0ZNWrkaIZtydjTBGew==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

3LX85 Coupler

$6.45
Zoro 3LX85 Coupler
+ $5.00 shipping
/3lx85-coupler/yKMhtxHcl8s6BSCgXLmcyQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Universal Coupler, Coupling Description Blank End, Plated Malleable Iron, Air or Water Service
More

5304456095 COUPLER

$5.67
Easy Appliance Parts 5304456095 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304456095-coupler/-NIOvEfVJix13jVz9J8IcQ==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

SC/SC Female to Female...

$81.73
Diablo Cable Inc. SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
Free Shipping
/scsc-female-to-female/qX43SxrxVG2yLjZGRRp5jQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SC/SC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (20 Pack)
More

LC/LC Female to Female...

$46.36
Diablo Cable Inc. LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
Free Shipping
/lclc-female-to-female/t3JPJbM6_nBdd3C6P-iSBw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC/LC Female to Female Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), White
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/3nKydImAbhZV5IPYIVirOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

MICRO CONNECTORS Cat 5 RJ45...

$11.14
Sears MICRO CONNECTORS Cat 5 RJ45 Coupler F-F - 10 Pack Other
+ $6.50 shipping
/micro-connectors-cat-5/1EJzB-I-5HKGbedYw_mOdw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Micro Connectors - Network connector - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - CAT 5 (pack of 10 )
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, White
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/8MlwDLhG1y_ldyWku_knLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six position, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

5304456173 COUPLER

$5.61
Easy Appliance Parts 5304456173 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304456173-coupler/BYOLZeaJsKrLxyUarsbvQA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.50
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/BApyAB12TYSZM_HmefPuCA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

7277 RJ12, Reverse Coupler,...

$0.37
Zoro 7277 RJ12, Reverse Coupler, Beige
+ $5.00 shipping
/7277-rj12-reverse/128MCwP7TwXOkt0lCHQ8pA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Number of Positions 2, Cable Type RJ12, Reverse Coupler, Package Quantity 1, Number of Contacts 6, Plug, For Use With PC and Telecommunication s, Color Clear
More

5304472450 COUPLER

$5.32
Easy Appliance Parts 5304472450 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304472450-coupler/FRMSD7aGgiavCICqRoKQuA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.09
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/YuJSx2Rvnxo41Z-Y4Ztdrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler. The pin out is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6C6P (six conductors, six positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.77
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/kpChq4XKCqzrynpznkcVOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

5304472494 COUPLER

$7.71
Easy Appliance Parts 5304472494 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304472494-coupler/NdnULnB55EmlTzFM95oBrw==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), Ivory
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/wAb_S7Y1JawM2OWAM2EVfg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

ST / ST Keystone Fiber Coupler

$5.25
Diablo Cable Inc. ST / ST Keystone Fiber Coupler
+ $6.50 shipping
/st-st-keystone-fiber/c4t3OpV_x2tZ5dUNUr0J7Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ST / ST Keystone Fiber Coupler
More

5304463315 COUPLER

$11.76
Easy Appliance Parts 5304463315 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/5304463315-coupler/R73tUEkUNOnCICO7mpVj1w==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

SC / SC Keystone Fiber Coupler

$5.35
Diablo Cable Inc. SC / SC Keystone Fiber Coupler
+ $6.50 shipping
/sc-sc-keystone-fiber/Cqc1zDXn9-pHpLTa4hH9AQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SC / SC Keystone Fiber Coupler
More

7284 Cat5e, Inline Coupler,...

$3.00
Zoro 7284 Cat5e, Inline Coupler, White
+ $5.00 shipping
/7284-cat5e-inline/SzDTXlriIPL0kuk7MgJcQA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
, Number of Positions 2, T568 Standard Yes, Cable Type Cat5, Cat5e, Number of Contacts 8, Inline Coupler, For Use With Networking and PC, Color White
More

W10520825 COUPLER

$6.95
Easy Appliance Parts W10520825 COUPLER
+ $7.49 shipping
/w10520825-coupler/efw5Ma_kmRY2PQGFxW1aYA==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Mixer Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

MICRO CONNECTORS C20-110L6W...

$4.85
Sears MICRO CONNECTORS C20-110L6W CAT6 RJ45 Coupler F-F White
+ $6.50 shipping
/micro-connectors/FKNqpXf8RSUi7hCJvjUjjw==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Micro Connectors - Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - CAT 6 - white
More

WB6X219 COUPLER

+ $7.49 shipping
/wb6x219-coupler/nITRRzXt7AX8UrcF61lx2A==/info
Easy Appliance Parts
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
Store not rated
We Give You The Lowest Prices On Microwave Parts. Order Today, Ships Today.
More

7278 RJ12, Straight Coupler,...

$0.37
Zoro 7278 RJ12, Straight Coupler, Beige
+ $5.00 shipping
/7278-rj12-straight/Vhwoi6gG4iv1DkoIrrH_8A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Number of Positions 2, Cable Type RJ12, Straight Coupler, Package Quantity 1, Number of Contacts 8, Plug, For Use With PC and Telecommunication s, Color Clear
More

Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler

$5.20
Deep Surplus Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-cat-6-inline/VrpfVwdm8s1lCH8ms44OSw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 6 RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end.Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

Cat 5e Crossover Coupler-...

$1.25
Deep Surplus Cat 5e Crossover Coupler- Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-crossover-coupler/IJRN7bHJJoKdUcfM4pVG_g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler. This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 5e; color is black.
More

7286 Cat6, Inline Coupler,...

$3.17
Zoro 7286 Cat6, Inline Coupler, White
+ $5.00 shipping
/7286-cat6-inline/vFdC1PnxtAtVRPD43MLb5A==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
, Number of Positions 2, T568 Standard Yes, Cable Type Cat6, Cat6, Package Quantity 1, Number of Contacts 8, Inline Coupler, For Use With Networking and PC, Color White
More

Green CAT6 Inline Coupler...

$3.25
Diablo Cable Inc. Green CAT6 Inline Coupler with Keystone Latch
+ $6.50 shipping
/green-cat6-inline-coupler/5LL5MezPTXLsBRPkEdgGUA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Green CAT6 Inline Coupler with Keystone Latch
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355