Ethernet Coupler Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "ethernet coupler"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45...

$5.05
Deep Surplus Shielded Ethernet CAT5e RJ45 Inline Adapter / Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-ethernet-cat5e/wnjXJDrgxygFKmoMPNVnww==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

2 Pcs Black White 8P8C RJ45...

$5.95
Walmart.com 2 Pcs Black White 8P8C RJ45 Cat5 Ethernet Cable Connector Adapter Joiner Coupler
Free Shipping
/2-pcs-black-white-8p8c/MMp9C_SU-V-0MypgZF5Itw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two Cat5 or Cat5e cables in a easy and simple way.
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), White
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/3nKydImAbhZV5IPYIVirOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, White
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/8MlwDLhG1y_ldyWku_knLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one straight through, and the color is white. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six position, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Cat 5e Crossover Coupler-...

$1.25
Deep Surplus Cat 5e Crossover Coupler- Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-crossover-coupler/IJRN7bHJJoKdUcfM4pVG_g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler. This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 5e; color is black.
More

Cat6 Bulk Cable UTP cm Light...

3 stores Cat6 Bulk Cable UTP cm Light Gray PVC Jacket 1000 ft - SW-29459
Stranded Cat6 Ethernet cable is best suited for making custom-length cables. More flexible than...
More

CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green

$5.20
Deep Surplus CAT6 Crossover Coupler, Green
No Shipping Info
/cat6-crossover-coupler/SY59FGURc3FcyeNTW4GWMA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler.This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 6; color is green.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.09
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Pinout 1-1 Straight Through, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/YuJSx2Rvnxo41Z-Y4Ztdrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler. The pin out is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6C6P (six conductors, six positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

Rj45 Coupler Box Of 12, Black...

$18.09
eBay Rj45 Coupler Box Of 12, Black For Ethernet Cat 5/5e Cables Digital-secure® -
Free Shipping
/rj45-coupler-box-of-12/2taqBecH7qK1TaT5wCm_vQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE® RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible CLICK TO ENLARGE RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE® RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible DESCRIPTION This is a brand new: RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE® RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE? RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible - Digital-SECURE?
More

4 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.50
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-inline/BApyAB12TYSZM_HmefPuCA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

4 Conductor Telephone...

$0.99
Deep Surplus 4 Conductor Telephone Coupler, 6P4C, Crosswired, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/4-conductor-telephone/Rr7mEu2nxMJGqyeV3CrgBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ11 inline crosswired coupler, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 6P4C (six positions, four conductors) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

6 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$0.77
Deep Surplus 6 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 6P6C, Reverse, Ivory
No Shipping Info
/6-conductor-inline/kpChq4XKCqzrynpznkcVOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ12 inline coupler with reverse wiring.
More

8 Conductor Inline Telephone...

$1.44
Deep Surplus 8 Conductor Inline Telephone Coupler, 8P8C, Pinout 1-1 (Straight Through), Ivory
No Shipping Info
/8-conductor-inline/wAb_S7Y1JawM2OWAM2EVfg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a telephone rated RJ45 inline coupler. The pinout is one to one, straight through, and the color is ivory. Gold plated contacts 8C8P (eight conductors, eight positions) female to female inline coupler; designed for telephone use.
More

CAT5e Crossover Coupler, RJ45...

$2.22
Deep Surplus CAT5e Crossover Coupler, RJ45 Female to Female- White
No Shipping Info
/cat5e-crossover-coupler/JBxiA-f7xIqfhwe2vguMEA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Create a crossover cable by connecting two standard patch cables into each end of this female to female RJ45 coupler. This is for creating a LAN between two computers without the use of a hub or switch, rated CAT 5e; color is white.
More

Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler

$5.20
Deep Surplus Shielded Cat 6 Inline Coupler
No Shipping Info
/shielded-cat-6-inline/VrpfVwdm8s1lCH8ms44OSw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 6 RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end.Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

CAT 6A Shielded Inline Coupler

$6.24
Deep Surplus CAT 6A Shielded Inline Coupler
No Shipping Info
/cat-6a-shielded-inline/dV8PRA8PHS-YNr8y6ATldA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 6A RJ45 patch cords together with this fully shielded RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end.Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic...

$1.77
Deep Surplus MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/mtrj-to-mtrj-fiber-optic/p5vV_TNRUUjLZW1rEGT3QA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this MT to MT simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of MT multimode cables together. This MT to MT coupler has a plastic rectangular body and has tabs that can be used for panel mounting. It also comes with a phosphor bronze alignment sleeve for your high performance multimode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

8P8C Network RJ45 F/F 2 Way...

$8.64
Walmart.com 8P8C Network RJ45 F/F 2 Way Female Coupler Splitter Adapter Connector 10 Pcs
Free Shipping
/8p8c-network-rj45-ff-2/F6S7W6XaRWkERaazqtGQ1Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Beige plastic 1 to 2 way female connector RJ45 8P8C ADSL Splitter.
More

3.5mm Stereo Feed-thru...

$4.49
ShowMeCables 3.5mm Stereo Feed-thru Keystone Coupler - Ivory
+ $3.49 shipping
/35mm-stereo-feedthru/3Sgc6KEThc_nsc7-WGK9qA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Keystone inserts are a great way to customize wall plates or patch panels to fit your install while providing a professional look. 3.5mm keystones are typically used for analog signals for devices such as headphone, microphone, infrared repeater devices, sound cards, and mp3 players. This keystone adapter will mount into any keystone wall plate or patch panel. Features: Color: Ivory Stereo Feed through design Recessed 3.5mm front jack Fits into any Keystone opening. Female - Female Wall Plates & Jacks > Audio & Video Jacks > 3.5mm Jacks, Wall Plates & Jacks > Audio & Video Jacks > 3.5mm Jacks 2598
More

Rj 45 Coupler For Cat5 Cat6...

$15.99
eBay Rj 45 Coupler For Cat5 Cat6 Ethernet Cable Extension Ul Certified Qty 5 -
Free Shipping
/rj-45-coupler-for-cat5/0p6KhoJTEJLA6DVaCv_P9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5 PIECES RJ 45 COUPLER/ADAPTER FOR EXTENDING ETHERNET CABLES IN SEALED BAGS TO PREVENT CORROSION UL CERTIFIED - SUPPORTS ANSI/TIA EIA STANDARDS FOR 10 BASE-T, 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T Specification: This is a Modular Female-Female RJ45 Adapter/Coupler with 8 Contact Pins Designed for Cat5 or Cat 5e Etherner Cables Standard RJ45 8P8C Modular Connector You can extend you Ethernet Cable up to 100 Meter (328 feet)
More

CAT 5e Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5e Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall-Plate or Patch Panel; Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/Vfitz-0yU8bTqYxbyb89vw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ45 connector on back to RJ45 connector on front; This is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

CAT 6 Unshielded Inline...

$4.18
Deep Surplus CAT 6 Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall Plate or Patch Panel; White
No Shipping Info
/cat-6-unshielded-inline/4Upj1URR5Ymo_3ROqboVQA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$2.36
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/AE-nRpyX8h1sL4hk-HY7iw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.75
Deep Surplus LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-simplex-fiber/DL_gumHRQPoWS3fdg77yhQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two LC singlemode cables together. This LC to LC coupler has a plastic rectangular body is supplied with a dust cap for protection. It also comes with a zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve for your high performance singlemode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.24
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/FrwV99pXTUKky8fvLXbSNA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC singlemode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleves are high quality zirconia ceramic.
More

CAT 5e Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5e Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall-Plate or Patch Panel; White
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/_QCR8DFI7NTzsHz8w5htXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

CAT 6 Unshielded Inline...

$4.18
Deep Surplus CAT 6 Unshielded Inline Coupler, Keystone Style to Fit Wall Plate or patch panel; Black
No Shipping Info
/cat-6-unshielded-inline/c7PCwVTiWNI0GJgDBddxqA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RJ 45 connector on back to RJ 45 connector on front; this is a keystone style snap-in module. This coupler fits keystone style wall-plates and patch panels.
More

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.65
Deep Surplus LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-duplex-fiber/cXiOxra0puSAUkRnu8L6Rw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

CAT 5E Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5E Unshielded Inline Coupler; Black (Connects 2 RJ45 Patch Cables)
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/mIAaMYkfHsaZUkEufgvj7g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

CAT 5E Unshielded Inline...

$3.66
Deep Surplus CAT 5E Unshielded Inline Coupler; White (Connects 2 RJ45 Patch Cables)
No Shipping Info
/cat-5e-unshielded-inline/mrFjyWMtUwg36p1ZE0zKdg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect two CAT 5E RJ45 patch cords together with this RJ45 inline coupler. Has one female RJ45 connector on each side to accept standard patch cables with RJ45 plugs on the end. Use your existing patch cords and link them together to form one long cable capable of reaching long distances.
More

LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$3.87
Deep Surplus LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-simplex-fiber/qtTWRix7ELuoP_qt6Ldqyg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. This LC to LC coupler has a plastic rectangular body is supplied with a dust cap for protection. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect. Preview Html
More

Rj45 Coupler (box Of 12,...

$15.50
eBay Rj45 Coupler (box Of 12, Black) For Ethernet Cat 5/5e Cables Digital-secure®
Free Shipping
/rj45-coupler-box-of-12/PmTckLNLXYCU_HT6ReWzVQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE® RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible For lots of other items, visit My Store Description DescriptionTag Features Digital-SECURE® Brand - Shipped Fast by Amazon from the US and eligible for Amazon's 30-day returns policy and Prime or Super Saver Shipping RJ45 Female to Female Straight through Connector. Up to Cat 6 Gigabit rated (unshielded) Enables much longer cables to be made from shorter cables. Can be used with 4 wire RJ
More

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.02
Deep Surplus ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve (Bag of 2)
No Shipping Info
/st-to-st-simplex-fiber/AAWGncs_-8f3AbmM-HE1rA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in bags of 2 each.
More

SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$1.94
Deep Surplus SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-simplex-fiber/Pu0NaNjNkmGydOINqCwYQA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode SC cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality zirconia ceramic.
More

SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.09
Deep Surplus SC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-simplex-fiber/_-tGXT945PJeAJTYu96tXg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode SC cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeve is high quality phosphor bronze.
More

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic...

$4.09
Deep Surplus ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve
No Shipping Info
/st-to-st-simplex-fiber/xyDKiLPdAPfHVIwKVpg2rQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this ST to ST simplex metal coupler to connect two ST cables together. Has D shaped configuration and includes washer and nut, so that it can be mounted into a panel and be used as a feed through. Alignment sleeve is high quality phosphor bronze.
More

Rj45 Coupler (box Of 12,...

$15.25
eBay Rj45 Coupler (box Of 12, Black) For Ethernet Cat 5/5e Cables Digital-secure® ...
Free Shipping
/rj45-coupler-box-of-12/_StqbZqvBX5Kds55wWhfNQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RJ45 Coupler (Box of 12, Black) for Ethernet Cat 5/5e cables Digital-SECURE® RJ45F/RJ45F - RJ11 compatible Electrical $15.46 Product Features Digital-SECURE Brand - Shipped Fast by Amazon from the US and eligible for Amazon's 30-day returns policy and Prime or Super Saver Shipping RJ45 Female to Female Straight through Connector. Up to Cat 6 Gigabit rated (unshielded) Enables much longer cables to be made from shorter cables. Can be used with 4 wire RJ-11 telephone and fax cable cords Great for
More

Rj11 Female To Rj11 Female...

$0.61
ShowMeCables Rj11 Female To Rj11 Female Inline Coupler Adapter - 6p4c - Straight Pinout
+ $3.49 shipping
/rj11-female-to-rj11/4YODM2xnOyTkWwI685yh7w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This inline RJ11 to RJ11 coupler will allow the connection of two RJ11 cables to extend an existing cable. 50 micron gold plated contacts ensure excellent connectivity. Features: RJ11 female to female 6 Position, 4 Conductor Gold plated contacts Color: White Wired Straight L 1 1/2 W 5/8 H 7/8 Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters, Connectors & Adapters > Networking / Voice > RJ11 & RJ12 > RJ11 & RJ12 Adapters 509S
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388