Duplex Cardstock Home and Garden - Shopping.com
Showing results for "duplex cardstock"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cat Life Duplex Cat Lounge

$88.99
Pet Supplies 4 Less Cat Life Duplex Cat Lounge
Free Shipping
/cat-life-duplex-cat-lounge/VXjaieDGw4mYkp7jy999jg==/info
Pet Supplies 4 Less
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cat Life Duplex Cat Lounge The Duplex Cat Lounge has plenty of room, making it ideal for multiple cats. The Duplex features separate hideaway sleeping areas accessible from two sides. There are also two perches, one at medium height, and a tower, each with its own hanging feather toy for entertainment. This post also incorporates scratching areas into its design to offer an appropriate outlet for natural scratching behavior. Dimensions: 16.5W x 23.75D x 40.25H
More

Large Duplex Pet Bunk? Bed -...

$351.04
Walmart.com Large Duplex Pet Bunk? Bed - Cocoa Liner
Free Shipping
/large-duplex-pet-bunk/58yJTBI9tcu0pBRGb_CUBA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Large Duplex Pet Bunk? Bed - Cocoa Liner
More

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex...

2 stores Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch
More

Leviton Duplex Receptacle...

$26.99
Wayfair Leviton Duplex Receptacle R51-T5820-0IS
+ $4.99 shipping
/leviton-duplex-receptacle/Fj_iM9oYQ0nj-JDMbDyMcg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Leviton R51-T5820-0IS Features: -Receptacle.-Duple x.-Tamper resistant.-High impact thermoplastic.-Col or: Ivory.-Product Type: Light Switch.-Finish: Ivory.-Primary Material: Plastic -Primary Material Details: ..-Mounting: Wall Mounted. Specifications: -20 Amper. Dimensions: -Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 4.25.-Overall Width - Side to Side: 2.25.-Overall Depth - Front to Back: 1.69.-Overall Product Weight: 0.2.
More

Cables to go duplex fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go duplex fiber patch cable - 2 x sc 6.56ft yellow -20455-
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode...

$35.97
eBay Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/sc, 15m 50-ft.n506-15m
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex/fl_l1KQyi8rtYVSaR7g8ww==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Duplex Device Four Gang...

$41.99
eBay Duplex Device Four Gang Multi-gang Box Cover
Free Shipping
/duplex-device-four-gang/v05PiTq-aw_yK68WRFA7-w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Duplex device four gang multi-gang box covers are used to cover electrical wires and connectors inside multi gang boxes. They also are used to attach electrical and low voltage switches, devices and receptacles that require a duplex opening. Garvin Industries' duplex device covers provide a fast and convenient means to cover electrical junction boxes or attach duplex devices.   FEATUR ES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE   Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home & Garden Sports & Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ensure the order is correct. We rigorously test and check our items to meet the toughest standards prior to shipping, if you encounter any problems please contact us. We will do... Less
More

POWER GEAR Duplex Wall Jack...

$13.99
www. CellularOutfitter.com POWER GEAR Duplex Wall Jack Adapter, White
No Shipping Info
/power-gear-duplex-wall/CazOfVmBJa0eK7c5YyMaQw==/info
www. CellularOutfitt er.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
POWER GEAR Duplex Wall Jack Adapter, White.
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$30.70
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/SjSVXtJHk2dBCDlIiN3OiQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable15Meter (50ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125...

$21.97
Walmart.com Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (Mtrj/St), 1M (3-Ft.)
Free Shipping
/duplex-multimode-625125/_6aCLstQM-cx9MiuhrP6VQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N308-003 Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single...

$17.49
Walmart.com C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Yellow
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lclc-duplex-9125/bkea9jGf_E0lJh3rT0pd9Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is made using a patented injection molding process for added durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. This 2m single mode fiber cable is also outfitted with a pull-proof jacket design that surrounds the interior fibers to prevent electrical interference. It is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.
More

Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex...

$24.55
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable N354-05M
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-singlemode/kgRcbjsGC7oOp_pRmys80w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProduc t Type: Network CableManufacturer Part Number: N354- 05MManufacturer Website Address: www.tripplite. comManufacturer: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Singlemode Duplex Patch CableBrand Name: Tripp LiteMiscellaneous Additional Information Zipcord Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receivePackage Contents Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable5-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, SC/STCompatibilit y Any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring singlemode duplex cable with SC/ST connectors. Certifications & Standards FDDI ONFRPhysical CharacteristicsTe... Less
More

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125...

$21.73
Walmart.com C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcsc-duplex-50125/oH59ZovbkVmVM9npV3pXHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered to provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. It is specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components and offers a lower rate of loss than 62.5/125 fibers. This high-quality cable is made using a patented injection molding process for added durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. It is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. This fiber optic patch cable is also outfitted with a orange pull-proof jacket that surrounds the interior fibers to prevent electrical interference.
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$22.55
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/wFgyVr18VUMp4pfhL-0CQw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - F2F20290-03M
More

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex...

$20.41
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-2m-duplex/-aHCC9KlxEI-rLJnh-g6ug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 mCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x STConnector on Second End: 2 x STJacket Type: PlenumMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Patch Cable2-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, ST/STAdditional Information: Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided... Less
More

Tripp Lite 10M (33ft) Duplex...

$26.17
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 10M (33ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-10m-33ft/3eKRy345yZFo3ophH2CKXQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N516-10M Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$15.82
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter (n310-010)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/7KCAXwOPoyc06VsVO8v9Yw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features and Benefits: Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiberPVC jacketLength: 10-ft. Connectors: MTRJ to 2 SCInsertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cableBeveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breezeFiber made from glass (not a polymer)Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receiveDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or lessFiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) ratedOFNR (riser rated)Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for lifeWhat's Included:3.05 m (10-ft.) Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 Fiber
More

7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex...

$23.14
Walmart.com 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 7m - Orange
+ $10.01 shipping
/7m-lclc-50125-om2/IKkWGHXDTmYHADmJedozcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables To Go 33033 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex...

$25.34
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-10m-duplex/NVB_XKpkCPwYbhaoB1lsqg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N368-10MProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableManufacturer Website Address: www.tripplite. comProduct Type: Network CableBrand Name: Tripp LiteTechnical InformationCable Length: 33ftJacket: PVCConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 mPhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: Yellow MiscellaneousPack age Contents Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable10-meter ( 33ft ) Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, LC/STWarrantyStan dard Warranty: Lifetime
More

Refurbish HP LaserJet 9000...

$99.99
Walmart.com Refurbish HP LaserJet 9000 Series Duplex Assembly (C8532A)
+ $19.99 shipping
/refurbish-hp-laserjet/OaDetVSEp7HPGV2aHxnPFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Refurbish LaserJet 9000 Series Duplex Assembly (C8532A) - Seller RefurbProfessiona lly Refurbished and Fully cleaned inside and out replacing any parts showing signs of wear. Professionally Packed90 Day Depot WarrantyPictures are used as Reference. Products are based on Description. Refurbish Brand Duplex Assembly for HP LaserJet 9000 / HP LaserJet 9040 / HP LaserJet 9050 Series
More

Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex...

$40.49
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 30M (100ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-30m-100ft/PsE_aYJBN4ptxZTs1Mb-eQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable30 meter ( 100ft ) Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 FiberAdditional... Less
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$27.70
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/QK-XZOEcD0M0UMrRpyBQLw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. General InformationManufa cturer: Belkin International, IncManufacturer Part Number: A2F20207- 05MBrand Name: BelkinProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeWarrantyLim ited Warranty: Lifetime
More

Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex...

$35.17
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
+ $3.65 shipping
/tripp-lite-25m-82ft/UtClCVcnskmsX-5pkAtoow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 25-meter ( 80ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 80 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable25 meter ( 80ft ) Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 FiberAdditional... Less
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$28.73
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/VYBhykYPcydtj2Y_jnBwwQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F402L0-10M-G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex...

$14.96
Walmart.com C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange -6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-2m-lcsc-50125/YQK-W_NZJ2fUON6W1l8RWg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex...

$35.17
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
+ $8.52 shipping
/tripp-lite-25m-82ft/j04ndJlAZFpBHKCJlxoINQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 25 Meter ( 80ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 82.02 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable25 Meter (80ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex...

$19.07
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-2m-duplex/kahHi6zQDiWplQ1cvKUX7Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N370-02M Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
More

Fanimation Duplex 48-Inch...

$399.99
Bed Bath & Beyond Fanimation Duplex 48-Inch Single Led Light Ceiling Fan In Greige 48
Free Shipping
/fanimation-duplex-48inch/o_FiIjRT_AfFttAqA1ZJyQ==/info
Bed Bath & Beyond
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Duplex 48-Inch Single LED Light Ceiling Fan from Fanimation brings a modern appeal to your home décor. It features a minimalist design,2 blades and can light up your space with its single LED light. The simple and sleek design will match most decors.
More

Quincy Duplex Air Compressor...

$6,899.99
Northern Tool Quincy Duplex Air Compressor - 7.5 HP, 230 Volt, 1 Phase, 120 Gallon Horizontal, Model 271CC12DC, Green
Free Shipping
/quincy-duplex-air/FLyuyRm78lvbaHqoYH_PRw==/info
Northern Tool
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Heavy-duty industrial 2-stage duplex air compressor systems protect your business from expensive downtime The duplex compressor includes two compressors and two motors mounted on an ASME horizontal tank. Each system can be run independently or together, should your air demand require it. Works in applications from intermittent duty to 100 duty requirements. 1-year limited warranty without extended warranty kit purchase. Purchase two extended warranty kits Item# 42637, one for each compressor at the same time on the same receipt as your Quincy 120-gallon duplex air compressor and register online within 10 days of receipt, and it will double the package warranty to 2 years and triple the pump warranty to 3 years parts and labor. U.S.A. Pump Life hrs. 50,000+, CFM at 175 PSI 45.2, CFM at 90... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501