Showing results for "donna karan shoes"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Donna Karan Oval-Buckle...

$696.00 $348.00 Donna Karan Oval-Buckle Artisan Belt, Clay
+ $21.50 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/donna-karan-ovalbuckle/jfKH5o2WbjTn5hqZLYOyuA==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
Genuine suede with polished leather detailing. Antiqued, brassy buckle with wavy edges. Made in USA.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 39 (US 9) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/22YKvpGrnGDx_gYH1_ehVg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 825903/4 Women's...

$191.99 Donna Karan 825903/4 Women's Wedge Shoes Size 41 (US 10) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-8259034/8AFaa6wed3HcOWBd4rygmQ==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Inject a mystic metallic color into your wardrobe with this Donna Karan wedge. Leather upper. Open toe. Adjustable heel strap with a dangling 'DK' charm. Leather lining. Lightly padded insole. Leather and espadrille- covered wedge. Leather sole. Made in Spain. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 5 in ; Weight: 13 oz ; Platform Height: 1 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 40 (US 10) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/wAnfE1wrxIgVHo2egZIong==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 37.5 (US 7.5) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/APOQM0ENLM6ncOg2-lwphg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 825710/2 Women's...

$206.99 Donna Karan 825710/2 Women's Wedge Shoes Size 40 (US 9) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-8257102/GkFrkkU9yCd2a8A3fAmjgA==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Create a luxurious feel when you step out to lunch with the girls in this rich wedge sandal. Suede upper. Caged design features gold-tone hardware decorated throughout. Adjustable ankle strap. Lightly padded insole. Metallic-covered wedge. Leather outsole. Made in Italy. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 3 in ; Weight: 8 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 38.5 (US 8.5) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/H_jl9TmT_M7rHQFAoS7dug==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan DKNY Women's...

$74.95 Donna Karan DKNY Women's Fashion Shoes Paige Black Sneakers (7.5)
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/donna-karan-dkny-womens/0I96LqXSq0ruOz1yBMELrQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DKNY was founded by Donna Karan & Husband Stephen Weiss. Donna attended Parsons School of Design. Her father was a custom tailor & her mother was a showroom model & sales representative. After two years at Parsons, Donna went to work at Anne Klein designing sportswear and eventually became associate designer. DKNY was officially launched in 1989. Donna Karan creates from the heart and refused to be stopped by life's tragedies. Her designs reflect her philosophy.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 37 (US 7) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/UXF8CmZwz7yaRUxvBhIptA==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 825903/4 Women's...

$191.99 Donna Karan 825903/4 Women's Wedge Shoes Size 38 (US 7.5) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-8259034/tRzVdOcSEz4MJF96jjCUFg==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Inject a mystic metallic color into your wardrobe with this Donna Karan wedge. Leather upper. Open toe. Adjustable heel strap with a dangling 'DK' charm. Leather lining. Lightly padded insole. Leather and espadrille- covered wedge. Leather sole. Made in Spain. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 5 in ; Weight: 13 oz ; Platform Height: 1 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835806 (Calf...

$695.00 Donna Karan 835806 (Calf Black) Women's Sling Back Shoes Size 38 (US 8) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835806-calf/za6pJH0gKPZ2jb43C79qJA==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
In demand! Your social calendar is filled straight through next month. Mix up your style when you step out for the evening with the wonderful look of this Donna Karan™ sling-back heel. Leather upper. Sling-back strap with elastic at back. Peep toe. Leather lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan Broadway Women's...

$506.99 Donna Karan Broadway Women's Pull-on Boots Size 39 (US 9) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-broadway/FLdHwP0tXComY1a5Q_EPCA==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
A simple, soft and sultry boot that's perfect for the weather that's to come. Suede upper. Pull-on construction. Fold-over design at the shaft. Leather lining. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Circumference: 11 1 2 in ; Shaft: 7 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835703 (Calf...

$795.00 Donna Karan 835703 (Calf Natural) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 38 (US 8) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835703-calf/K-4pRNZQtZLNH8gfBd-B0A==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Stride through your day with confidence like never before with these Donna Karan™ platform sandals. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Crisscross foot straps. Cork lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835703 (Calf...

$795.00 Donna Karan 835703 (Calf Natural) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 40 (US 10) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835703-calf/jVe1zV0hGjUfSCBSVIemWw==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Stride through your day with confidence like never before with these Donna Karan™ platform sandals. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Crisscross foot straps. Cork lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan Broadway Women's...

$506.99 Donna Karan Broadway Women's Pull-on Boots Size 40 (US 10) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-broadway/_BJZIWU2n6ABy-x0S9P5Lw==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
A simple, soft and sultry boot that's perfect for the weather that's to come. Suede upper. Pull-on construction. Fold-over design at the shaft. Leather lining. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Circumference: 11 1 2 in ; Shaft: 7 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie...

$75.00 DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie Ballet Flat
Free Shipping
Belk
/dknydonna-karan-sophie/9bSGZzrarMYZ8-kMeDni_g==/info
Belk
Free Shipping on Orders over $99! ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie Ballet Flat. DKNY best seller. A proven construction in embossed foil lizard material with a twist overlay detail. Features a memory foam foot-bed and flex rubber out-sole for comfort. Stylish and comfortable; it is your go-to ballet flat.
More

Donna Karan 835703 (Calf...

$795.00 Donna Karan 835703 (Calf Natural) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 37 (US 7) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835703-calf/urlKgPLGUSzRHitQ6Nj6kQ==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Stride through your day with confidence like never before with these Donna Karan™ platform sandals. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Crisscross foot straps. Cork lining. Cork insole. Cork-covered heel. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US 9), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan DKNY Women's...

$70.00 Donna Karan DKNY Women's Fashion Sneakers Element Black Shoes (6.5)
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/donna-karan-dkny-womens/S29mLfDEs_Perq_QNcsHAA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DKNY was founded by Donna Karan & Husband Stephen Weiss. Donna attended Parsons School of Design. Her father was a custom tailor & her mother was a showroom model & sales representative. After two years at Parsons, Donna went to work at Anne Klein designing sportswear and eventually became associate designer. DKNY was officially launched in 1989. Donna Karan creates from the heart and refused to be stopped by life's tragedies. Her designs reflect her philosophy.
More

DONNA KARAN WOMAN by Donna...

$85.00 $82.19 DONNA KARAN WOMAN by Donna Karan for WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 1.7 OZ
No Shipping Info
FragranceNet
/donna-karan-woman-by/PPnju-um-JkaZW3oMzWQ-A==/info
FragranceNet
100% Genuine Brand Name products ( In stock )
EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 1.7 OZ for WOMEN
More

Women's Donna Karan...

$2,495.00 $873.00 Women's Donna Karan Cross-Neck Jersey Dress
+ $29.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-donna-karan/A8yviRf_komhu1pDXO85dA==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
Feeling bored with your night-out ensembles? Try this on-trend citrus jersey Donna Karan dress. You'll love how it highlights your best assets with figure- flattering ruching and an architectural cross-neck detail. Citrus green jersey. Ruched, smocked crossover straps shape halter neckline. Allover ruched bodice. Formfitting silhouette. Hem hits mid-thigh. Viscose/rayon/spa ndex. Imported of Italian materials.
More

DONNA KARAN COLLECTION -...

$595.00 $238.00 DONNA KARAN COLLECTION - FOOTWEAR - High-heeled sandals
Free Shipping
YOOX.COM
/donna-karan-collection/gHoCPwxprpFIJQAN1CVJpA==/info
YOOX.COM
Offer ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Laminated effect Aged effect Solid color Wrapping straps closure Round toeline Metal Applications Leather sole Covered spike heel No No Sandals
More

Donna Karan 835702 (Calf...

$850.00 Donna Karan 835702 (Calf Black) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 38 (US 7.5) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835702-calf/6pQ-3_wHhaDtpsHdUCzFug==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ravishing beauty. Employ elegant intensity with these Donna Karan™ platform wedges. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Elegant stitch detail at throat and peep toe. Leather lining. Lightly padded leather insole. Wooden platform wedge with jute rope detail along bottom edge. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835702 (Calf...

$850.00 Donna Karan 835702 (Calf Black) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 37 (US 6.5W/7N) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835702-calf/XsyCALyfHboBS9MKMGrWtg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ravishing beauty. Employ elegant intensity with these Donna Karan™ platform wedges. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Elegant stitch detail at throat and peep toe. Leather lining. Lightly padded leather insole. Wooden platform wedge with jute rope detail along bottom edge. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835702 (Calf...

$850.00 Donna Karan 835702 (Calf Black) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 40 (US 9) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835702-calf/dte0S4s3FLGXsL9qG10JHQ==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ravishing beauty. Employ elegant intensity with these Donna Karan™ platform wedges. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Elegant stitch detail at throat and peep toe. Leather lining. Lightly padded leather insole. Wooden platform wedge with jute rope detail along bottom edge. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 826911/1 High...

$269.99 Donna Karan 826911/1 High Heels Size 38 (US 7.5) M
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/donna-karan-8269111-high/T77NEYrS5WrBHAEC6Am3mw==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Don't give up on girly style! Feminine is forever in this Donna Karan heel. Leather and suede upper. Pointed toe. Adjustable ankle strap with a buckled closure. Leather lining. Lightly padded insole. Stiletto heel. Leather outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 1 2 in ; Weight: 10 oz ; Platform Height: 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan 835702 (Calf...

$850.00 Donna Karan 835702 (Calf Black) Women's Wedge Shoes Size 36 (US 6) M
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/donna-karan-835702-calf/vhlWIyl-rKK20Xw5Pgd25w==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ravishing beauty. Employ elegant intensity with these Donna Karan™ platform wedges. Leather upper. Halo strap with adjustable buckle closure. Elegant stitch detail at throat and peep toe. Leather lining. Lightly padded leather insole. Wooden platform wedge with jute rope detail along bottom edge. Man-made outsole. Made in Italy and Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 in ; Weight: 15 oz ; Platform Height: 1 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US 7.5), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Donna Karan Cap-Sleeve...

$1,795.00 Donna Karan Cap-Sleeve Linen-Blend Dress, Zinc
+ $32.00 shipping
Bergdorf Goodman
/donna-karan-capsleeve/qsahmpvbqqOU7fzFLhwlEg==/info
Bergdorf Goodman
( In stock )
Store not rated
Resembling the white of clouds, this little white dress from the Donna Karan Spring 2013 collection is your blank canvas for accessorizing. The fitted silhouette and asymmetrical neckline will make you stand out among the clouds. Linen blend. Asymmetric neckline with cap sleeves that sit slightly off the shoulder. Fitted sheath silhouette with pleating at natural waist. Pencil skirt with small back vent. Hidden back zip. Linen/viscose/ray on/spandex. Imported of Italian materials.
More

Donna Karan Medium Chain Link...

$1,680.00 $1,008.00 Donna Karan Medium Chain Link Calfskin Leather Shoulder Bag
+ $32.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/donna-karan-medium-chain/JrBu1JFAycNTVB8m3nfhWw==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
A classic shape in soft, grained calfskin leather. The matte chain link strap on this Donna Karan New York shoulder bag adds a modern touch. Soft grain calfskin leather with matte metal hardware. Turnlock closure secures front flap. Chain link shoulder strap; 9 drop. Interior zipper, cell phone and open pockets. Suede lining. 7 1/2H x 12W; bag weight: 2 lbs. Imported.
More

Donna Karan DKNY Women's...

$70.00 Donna Karan DKNY Women's Fashion Sneakers Element Black Shoes (7.5)
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/donna-karan-dkny-womens/ZD_x5roR4i2Mnczh3SeTXg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DKNY was founded by Donna Karan & Husband Stephen Weiss. Donna attended Parsons School of Design. Her father was a custom tailor & her mother was a showroom model & sales representative. After two years at Parsons, Donna went to work at Anne Klein designing sportswear and eventually became associate designer. DKNY was officially launched in 1989. Donna Karan creates from the heart and refused to be stopped by life's tragedies. Her designs reflect her philosophy.
More

DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie Flat

$75.00 DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie Flat
Free Shipping
Belk
/dknydonna-karan-sophie/tpVsuXkCacGESBlJtFhDYQ==/info
Belk
Free Shipping on Orders over $99! ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
DKNY/Donna Karan Sophie Flat. Your go-to ballet flat that is both stylish and comfortable. Features a soft footbed and flex rubber outsole. Perfect for all day wear.
More

Donna Karan Collection...

$450.00 $269.98 Donna Karan Collection Braided Suede Belt
Free Shipping
Nordstrom
/donna-karan-collection/1-qXRnwfFj_Gi82gDwmXGA==/info
Nordstrom
Free Shipping and Free Returns Every Day! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Long fringe sways beneath the jaunty knot securing an intricately braided Italian-suede belt. Color(s): sand. Brand: DONNA KARAN. Style Name: Donna Karan Collection Braided Suede Belt. Style Number: 641306. Manufacturer part number E13E160LF8
More

DONNA KARAN WOMAN by Donna...

$115.00 $109.19 DONNA KARAN WOMAN by Donna Karan for WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 3.4 OZ
No Shipping Info
FragranceNet
/donna-karan-woman-by/jxtI4Mb2UaQ6ELpMtGq4Pg==/info
FragranceNet
100% Genuine Brand Name products ( In stock )
EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 3.4 OZ for WOMEN
More

Donna Karan 631071 Luxe...

$52.00 Donna Karan 631071 Luxe Shaping Camisole
+ $5.00 shipping
HerRoom.com
/donna-karan-631071-luxe/jvUP5Bbu2aJvc78A4wWLag==/info
HerRoom.com
Free shipping on orders over $70 ( In stock )
Donna Karan Luxe Shaping Camisole (631071). This shaping camisole features two-ply, layered slings that lift the bust, and a tummy control panel with a waist cinching structure for a slender silhouette. Slims and elongates under everything. Torsette styling lets you wear with your favorite bra. Made of smooth, luxe fabric that is supple on all touch points and embraces the skin. Smooths back fat and prevents back bulge. 2-ply tummy panel at center front provides extra control and shaping of the midriff. Overlapping slings at bust lift the bust for enhanced cleavage. Elasticized straps do not adjust and are wide enough to cover your bra straps. Wear your own bra silhouette provides fit flexibility. Tagless to prevent skin irritation and chafing. See matching Donna Karan Cashmere Luxe... Less
More

Women's Donna Karan Belted...

$1,395.00 Women's Donna Karan Belted Cowl Cape Dress, Black
+ $32.00 shipping
Neiman Marcus
/womens-donna-karan/WQtCvY4Lxfg0q-7gHI-zMg==/info
Neiman Marcus
( In stock )
Donna Karan devotees will adore the signature body-conscious draping of this jersey dress. Jersey. Cowl neckline; cape back. Sleeveless; drape along sides. Woven leather belt sits at natural waist. Skirt falls straight to midi handkerchief hem. Modal/polyamide/c ashmere. Imported of Italian materials.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Guides from our Merchants

Shopping for shoes this fall has never been...

1

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356