Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "dogfunk com"
Results 1 - 40 of 808

StarTech.com (SV211KUSB)...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com (SV211KUSB) 2-Ports External KVM / audio switch USB
Control 2 USB-enabled computers from a single keyboard, mouse and monitor; includes all-in-one...
More

3Com Baseline (3CRBSG2893)...

Free Shipping
3 stores 3Com Baseline (3CRBSG2893) 24-Ports External Switch Managed
The 3Com Baseline Switch 2928 switch is an affordable web-managed Layer 2 Gigabit switch with 32...
More

StarTech.com (ST424MX)...

Free Shipping
6 stores StarTech.com (ST424MX) 4-Ports External Video/audio switch
Share up to four distinct VGA inputs and audio source signals between multiple monitors. The...
More

3com 3c16850 7700 Chassis...

$499.00
eBay 3com 3c16850 7700 Chassis Switch 7700 Starter Kit
+ $5.50 shipping
/3com-3c16850-7700-chassis/KYDUxolrmlz1Bglkl2kKnA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3Com 3C16850 7700 Chassis Switch 7700 starter kit We have 4 units Brand New in Box as seen in Pictures But this auction is for 1 unit Product is Brand New Switch in Original Box Or your money back Pictures at request Description:The 3Com Switch 7700 starter kit provides the foundation for delivering performance, security and quality of service in a modular seven slot chassis. The starter kit contains a 7-slot chassis with pre-installed dual power supplies, a fan assembly, and the switch fabric.
More

3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100...

$2,920.00
ALLHDD 3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100 1000 Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed w
Free Shipping
/3com-4500g-24-port-poe-10/QD7GurFSt2vUG_llrJ6seA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100 1000 Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3COM Starter Kit Switch 7700...

$993.00
ALLHDD 3COM Starter Kit Switch 7700 4 Slot. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/3com-starter-kit-switch/QUH88CdiBPjuMGv2zuuPyw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM Starter Kit Switch 7700 4 Slot. New Bulk Pack.
More

StarTech.com (SV231QDVIUA)...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com (SV231QDVIUA) 2-Ports External KVM / audio / USB switch
Switch Between Two Computers, each running four displays, while sharing monitors, speakers &...
More

3COM 3CBLSF26H 24 Port Switch...

$65.00
Server Supply 3COM 3CBLSF26H 24 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/3com-3cblsf26h-24-port/09QaEcpXfwXykf1NxD7M_A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM - BASELINE PLUS 2226 WEB MANAGED LAYER 2 24 PORTS 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH (3CBLSF26H). . IN STOCK.
More

3COM 3CR17258-91-US 24 Port...

$700.00
Server Supply 3COM 3CR17258-91-US 24 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/3com-3cr1725891us-24/LQm9HucJqttE00XX9qZ6cw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM - 5500G-EI ETHERNET GIGABIT 1GBPS 24 PORTS SFP STACKABLE MANAGED NETWORKING SWITCH (3CR17258-91-US). . IN STOCK.
More

3COM 3C1671600A 16 Port...

$175.00
Server Supply 3COM 3C1671600A 16 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/3com-3c1671600a-16-port/S8rqnDwCCSNybuUGAaGZ4A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM - OFFICE CONNECT GIGABIT 16-PORT 10/100/1000 RJ-45 STANDALONE NETWORKING SWITCH (3C1671600A). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

3COM 3CR17258-91 24 Port...

$700.00
Server Supply 3COM 3CR17258-91 24 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/3com-3cr1725891-24-port/qIkY1AvHo47QWyw2QLzf5A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM - 5500G-EI ETHERNET 1GBPS 24 PORTS SFP STACKABLE MANAGED NETWORKING SWITCH (3CR17258-91). . IN STOCK.
More

3COM 3C16886 Expansion Module...

$965.00
Server Supply 3COM 3C16886 Expansion Module Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/3com-3c16886-expansion/x_0JLSuOvkYIQETRDb15Yg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM - SWITCH 7750 96 GBPS SWITCH FABRIC WITH 4 SFP GIGABIT SLOTS (3C16886). . IN STOCK.
More

3COM 5500g Ei Power Ethernet...

$5,450.00
ALLHDD 3COM 5500g Ei Power Ethernet 10 100 1000base T 48 Ports Managed Networ
Free Shipping
/3com-5500g-ei-power/TGdH3AzeaUUAhPWUSBoXaQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 5500g Ei Power Ethernet 10 100 1000base T 48 Ports Managed Networking Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3COM 5500g Ei Ethernet 10 100...

$1,075.00
ALLHDD 3COM 5500g Ei Ethernet 10 100 1000 48 Ports Managed Networking Switch.
Free Shipping
/3com-5500g-ei-ethernet-10/VkzExal5BVUZPjoP-A_viw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 5500g Ei Ethernet 10 100 1000 48 Ports Managed Networking Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3COM 4800g 48 Gigabit...

$4,490.00
ALLHDD 3COM 4800g 48 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 X SFP Mini GBic Shared 2 X Exp
Free Shipping
/3com-4800g-48-gigabit/kOUkdyKz-urkZglK8MBDYQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM 4800g 48 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 X SFP Mini GBic Shared 2 X Expansion Slot 48 X 101001000base T LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3com 3crwx120695a Wireless...

$1,000.00
eBay 3com 3crwx120695a Wireless Lan Switch Wx1200 Six 10base- t/100base-tx
+ $16.80 shipping
/3com-3crwx120695a/6SEv99RP5GPBLWkM6dCLEw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Visit our Ebay Store Add to favorite sellers Sign up for newsletters LAPTOPS DESKTOPS ULTRABOOKS SALE NETWORKING 3COM 3CRWX120695A Wireless LAN Switch WX1200 Product Description - Six 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X integrated PoE ports;- Two 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X ports;- Serial console port, auto-negotiation on all ports;- External 1 U;- 100 Mbps data transfer rate.Condition: REFURBISHED/ SINGLE BOX TESTED AND REFURBISHED BY OUR HARDWARE ENGINEERS!*May or may not have minor or major scratches, dents or crack
More

Startech - StarTech.com...

$118.99
TigerDirect.com Startech - StarTech.com Triple Head DisplayPort 1.2 Multi Monitor MST Hub - Video, Monitor
+ $8.17 shipping
/startech-startechcom/l57PO9QYmPpNT7oNZMrAAg==/info
TigerDirect.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech.com Triple Head DisplayPort 1.2 Multi Monitor MST Hub - Video splitter - desktop - AC 100/230 V
More

3COM Superstack Iiii 5500 Ei...

$460.00
ALLHDD 3COM Superstack Iiii 5500 Ei Pwr 24 Ports 10100base T 4 SFP Satackable
Free Shipping
/3com-superstack-iiii-5500/Rw7UP7GmbEygct0lDKVuCg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM Superstack Iiii 5500 Ei Pwr 24 Ports 10100base T 4 SFP Satackable Managed Perp Networking Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3COM Superstack 3 Stackable...

$820.00
ALLHDD 3COM Superstack 3 Stackable Ethernet Switch 3870 48 X 10 100 1000base
Free Shipping
/3com-superstack-3/TvvuGZ4_Do0s1BplcpGGzw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM Superstack 3 Stackable Ethernet Switch 3870 48 X 10 100 1000base T LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

3com Hp Jf845a 3crs42g-48-91...

$425.00
eBay 3com Hp Jf845a 3crs42g-48-91 4210g 48-ports Switch Managed Stackable
Free Shipping
/3com-hp-jf845a/HPAFLchFqv1mOUxtb7ZLyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Divine Solutions Inc. Global provider of high quality products for the lowest Cost! 3Com HP JF845A 3CRS42G-48-91 4210G 48-Ports Switch Managed stackable Condition: New in retail 3com box.Comes with power cord and rack mounts, Manuals are available on Hp.com website. Features Benefits 3Com Switch 4210G Specifications Part # 3CRS42G-48-91-US General Device Type: Switch, managed, stackable Enclosure Type: External, 1U Advanced Switching: Layer 3 Width: 17.3 in Depth: 11.8 in Height: 1.7 in Weight:
More

Hp 3com Je090a 3cr17251-91...

$1,999.99
eBay Hp 3com Je090a 3cr17251-91 5500g-ei 48 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
Free Shipping
/hp-3com-je090a/QMOTZaOufgjQlZlMZnb6xQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW! HP/3com 3CR17251-91 5500G-EI 48 Port Gigabit Switch 4x SFP Features Benefits Overview The 3Com 3CR17251-91 Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port is a premium stackable 10/100/1000 switch with Enhanced Image (EI) software for businesses running the most demanding network applications requiring the highest five 9s network uptime.48 ports operate at 10/100/1000; four of these ports are dual-purposed with four SFP-based Gigabit ports. Expansion module slot offers additional Gigabit or 10-Gigabit Ethernet
More

3com 3c16477a Baseline Switch...

$69.95
eBay 3com 3c16477a Baseline Switch Brand In Box
+ $14.40 shipping
/3com-3c16477a-baseline/y2aZIXruwNoHmg1eUH72pg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Just in from a local aerospace company sale comes this surplus 3Com 3C16477A Baseline Switch BRAND NEW IN BOX, All items with power cords are tested for simple power on only, it is presumed good ( unless otherwise noted ) but sold as shown and as-is. Paypal due immediately //Local Pick-up available 8am-12noon weekdays from 91355 //CA sales tax required, WE SHIP FAST !! Location //3-4
More

3com Superstacker Ll Switch...

$350.00
eBay 3com Superstacker Ll Switch 3300 Fx Model 3c16982
Free Shipping
/3com-superstacker-ll/78f1VgKFXCt7Y-85Cktgvw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a New 3COM SuperStacker ll Switch 3300 FX Model 3C16982. This item was pulled from stock still in the original package and has never been used. This plug-and-play switch provides cost effective 100BASE-FX multimode fiber Fast Ethernet performance. Mix and match with other 3Com SuperStack switches for the combination that suits you best. Type Ethernet Switch OSI Layer Layer 2/3 Managed Device Managed Stackable Switch Stackable Ports 8 x 10Base-T/100Base-T X (RJ-45) Console Port
More

3COM A5800 24G POE Layer 3...

$4,950.00
ALLHDD 3COM A5800 24G POE Layer 3 Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full
Free Shipping
/3com-a5800-24g-poe-layer/H5Wv6eAAHXdBNE79IKrTfQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3COM A5800 24G POE Layer 3 Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Sealed Jg540a Hp 1910-48...

$345.00
eBay Sealed Jg540a Hp 1910-48 Switch Replace Jd994a/ 3com 3cblsf50h
Free Shipping
/sealed-jg540a-hp-191048/_Gvzlrz_NGIhKKS1xgDM2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Payment Terms: All Payments are thru the PayPal. Please contact us via eBay if you have any payment questions. Shipping Terms The free Shipping method is only for 48 Continental United States(Free Shipping does not include AFO/FPO, Alaska , Hawaii , and Other US Protectorates.) Please e-mail to ask us about shipping fee. The order purchase before 3:00 PM PST with clear payment in Monday to Friday usually ship in same day via FedEx Ground / FedEx Express. Some special shipping method is availabl
More

3COM 5800-48G Switch...

$2,575.00
Discount Data Mart 3COM 5800-48G Switch (0235A379) FACTORY SEALED
+ $15.00 shipping
/3com-580048g-switch/eS_1T8SwgpOAyy-BzQ1Ptw==/info
Discount Data Mart
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Technical specifications Ports 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T), Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only; 1 extended module slot; 4 fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports; 1 RJ-45 serial console port Memory and processor 1024 MB SDRAM, packet buffer size: 8 MB, 512 MB flash Latency Latency: 4.02
More

A13 Superstack Ii 3com Switch...

$39.99
eBay A13 Superstack Ii 3com Switch 1100
No Shipping Info
/a13-superstack-ii-3com/R-Kpm_z_txRMp-mEntXd4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A13 SUPERSTACK II 3COM SWITCH 1100 Condition: “New” Product Description: This item is new in original packaging. Product Specifications: The SuperStack II Switch 1100 is perfect for desktop connectivity, and its ability to scale to larger configurations makes it equally suited for handling hub aggregation. A single device can support up to 6,000 MAC addresses. Likewise, the SuperStack II Switch 3300 is suitable for handling desktop, hub, and switch aggregation in large networks. A single de
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623