Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "dlink switch 1000"
Results 1 - 40 of 1165

D-Link DUB (DUBH7) 7-Ports...

Free Shipping
(3) 7 stores D-Link DUB (DUBH7) 7-Ports External Hub
The DUB-H7 is a 7-port Universal Serial Bus USB 2.0 hub that allows you to connect up to 7 USB 2.0...
More

D-Link Web Smart...

Free Shipping
3 stores D-Link Web Smart (DGS-1210-10P) 10-Ports External Ethernet Switch
More

D-Link DGS (DGS1024D)...

Free Shipping
(1) 6 stores D-Link DGS (DGS1024D) 24-Ports External Switch
Computers do not require Internet access all the time; neither do switches utilize all ports at all...
More

MOBILITY ACC SWITCH WITH 12...

$1,207.63
GeminiComputers.com MOBILITY ACC SWITCH WITH 12 10/100/1000B (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-S150012P) [s1500-12p] - Mobility Acc Switch with 12 10/100/1000BASE- T int
Free Shipping
/mobility-acc-switch-with/pHLgKl4dxWBXhD04bl6KpA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MOBILITY ACC SWITCH WITH 12 10/100/1000B (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-S150012P) - Mobility Acc Switch with 12 10/100/1000BASE- T int
More

Dlink GO-SW-8E 8 Port Fe...

$17.69
Walmart.com Dlink GO-SW-8E 8 Port Fe Desktop Switch
+ $3.20 shipping
/dlink-gosw8e-8-port-fe/p8V92eatH1FmQS1z8R-72g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Think Green The GO-SW-5E/GO-SW-8E 5-Port and 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch is part of D-Link's new series of SOHO devices that make use of D-Link's Green Technology, providing energy savings, reduced heat, and a longer product life without sacrificing performance or functionality. An energy-efficient power adapter (EnergyStar Level V qualified), minimized use of harmful substances (RoHS compliant), and recyclable packaging make this switch truly environmentally friendly. Conserves Energy The GO-SW-5E/GO-SW-8E 5-Port and 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch helps you conserve energy automatically. The switch saves substantial amounts of power by cutting power usage for unused ports or ports connected to computers that have been shut down. Environmentally Friendly The GO-SW-5E/GO-SW-8E five and... Less
More

Cisco Small Business Managed...

Free Shipping
(1) 4 stores Cisco Small Business Managed (SRW2024-K9-NA) 26-Ports External Ethernet Switch
Cisco rackmount switch delivers non-blocking, wire speed switching for your 10, 100, and 1000...
More

NETGEAR GS205 - Switch -...

$18.16
Walmart.com NETGEAR GS205 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
+ $4.97 shipping
/netgear-gs205-switch/tffnMhPF-E597QvdJM0Z3g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these 5-port ethernet switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. The 200 series also supports the efficient use of energy, helping you save power and money. It has a fanless design for quiet operation there is no need for crossover cables with the auto-MDI/MDIX. The NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch has maximum throughput at wire speed with non-blocking switching architecture and auto-negotiation for automatic connection at the highest common speed between switch and end device. It is made with high quality construction for maximum performance and long lasting use and it is housed in a compact... Less
More

Cisco (SLM2048T-NA) 48-Ports...

Free Shipping
(1) 5 stores Cisco (SLM2048T-NA) 48-Ports Ethernet Switch
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$295.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/jlOjwatXOcHSOuzLdTaGow==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

HP 2530-24G Managed Switch -...

$559.00
TigerDirect.com HP 2530-24G Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000, 4x Gigabit SFP, ARM 800MHz, 128MB Memory, 1U, Rack-mountable - J9776A#ABA, Switches - Managed
+ $7.32 shipping
/hp-253024g-managed/kmes4AwhpG3_omWX3ZtsAw==/info
TigerDirect.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP 2530-24G Managed Switch The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of 12 fully managed Layer 2 edge switches that deliver cost-effective, reliable, secure, and easy-to-use connectivity to business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize enterprise networks, these Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches deliver full Layer 2 capabilities with optional PoE+, enhanced access security, traffic prioritization, and IPv6 host support. The HP 2530 Switch Series offers uplink flexibility with four Gigabit Ethernet uplinks on all 24- and 48-port models. Gigabit Ethernet uplinks are four small form-factor pluggable (SFP) slots for fiber connectivity on the 24- and 48-port Gigabit Ethernet models. The Fast Ethernet 24- and 48-port models have two SFPs and two RJ-45 Gigabit uplinks. The compact and fanless... Less
More

Cisco Catalyst...

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3750G-24TS-E) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
The Cisco Catalyst 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switches, WS-C3750G-24TS-E, are a premier line of...
More

DLINK DSS-24+ D-Link 24-Port...

$125.30
Walmart.com DLINK DSS-24+ D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
+ $6.24 shipping
/dlink-dss24-dlink/HyyYvOh2a1znV23FErydkw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link Ethernet Switch: High-performance unmanaged Layer 2 Switch that provides users with 24 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports with NWay auto-negotiation per port Designed with a new chipset, the DSS-24+ can automatically detect either MDI/MDIX cable type through any of the Ethernet ports The DSS-24+ includes support for an optional 2-port 100BASE-FX module with an SC connector increasing cable connectivity to other servers and switches
More

5v Ac Adapter Dlink Dp-301p...

$13.16
eBay 5v Ac Adapter Dlink Dp-301p Dp300u Dwl-2000ap Dgl-4300
Free Shipping
/5v-ac-adapter-dlink/bHvngKxau3B5GI7XONifGQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5V 2.5A~3A AC/DC Adapter Dlink DP-301P DP300U DWL-2000AP DGL-4300 High Quality with FCC Certified PSU Wall Adapter
More

NETGEAR PROSAFE PLUS...

$339.95
Newegg.com NETGEAR PROSAFE PLUS JGS524E-100NAS 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
Free Shipping
/netgear-prosafe-plus/GY-V4JAL99zT75JqY6OGIw==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Format Rackmount Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Jumbo Frames Yes Primary Ports 24 x RJ45 Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Mbps Uplink Ports None MAC Address Table 16K PoE No
More

Cisco Small Business...

$579.49
TigerDirect.com Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+, Hubs / Switches / Bridges
+ $9.87 shipping
/cisco-small-business/bRJhYgSC0uNRAOdRWwXq-A==/info
TigerDirect.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921