Showing results for "dlink switch 1000"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

D-Link Gaming Router 1300...

Free Shipping
(1) 6 stores D-Link Gaming Router 1300 Mbps 4-Port Gigabit Wireless AC Router (DGL-5500)
Built for providing you with online connectivity to popular websites, social networks, and ezines,...
More

Dlink Systems D-Link DIR-880L...

$226.99
Dell Dlink Systems D-Link DIR-880L - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ac (draft) - 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (draft) - Dual Band
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-dlink/qSXXhD43kjKCg1quT1n5bA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DIR-880L Wireless AC1900 Dual-Band Gigabit Cloud Router offers the ultimate wireless connectivity with combined wireless speeds of up to 1.9 Gbps1. Advanced AC SmartBeam provides a dramatic increase in wireless coverage, while advanced Quality of Service (QoS) efficiently and automatically distributes your Internet bandwidth. The touch screen enhanced web-based setup wizard and configuration allows you to easily setup and get connected. It's mydlink-enabled which allows you to control and manage your network wherever you are over the Internet, as well as stream and share media files through the free mydlink SharePort app. The DIR-880L is high performance, easy-to-use and IPv6-ready for a reliable network today and tomorrow.The D-Link DIR-880L Wireless AC1900 Dual-Band Gigabit Cloud... Less
More

D-Link DES (DES-1005E)...

Free Shipping
(3) 9 stores D-Link DES (DES-1005E) 5-Ports External Ethernet Switch
The 5-port desktop switch lets you network up to five devices at speeds up to 200Mbps at...
More

D-Link DIR-850L 867 Mbps...

Free Shipping
(5) 11 stores D-Link DIR-850L 867 Mbps 4-Port Gigabit Wireless N Router
More

D-Link N450 Xtreme 450 Mbps...

Free Shipping
(107) 10 stores D-Link N450 Xtreme 450 Mbps 4-Port Gigabit Wireless N Router (DIR-655)
The D-link DIR-655 is a 4-port N router that provides Internet access to multiple devices...
More

D-Link Web Smart...

Free Shipping
11 stores D-Link Web Smart (DGS-1210-10P) 10-Ports External Ethernet Switch
More

Dlink Systems Multimode LC...

$189.99
Dell Dlink Systems Multimode LC Connector 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER- transceiver
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-multimode/tCa4DaNNNQD36Vs8Cb7ZQQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 m/50 m fiber respectively. The hot-pluggable transceiver comes with a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX Max Transfer Distance: 1800 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Designed For: D-Link DES-3028P, DES-3052P, DWS-3024LD-Link DES 1210,... Less
More

DLink 48-Port Fast Ethernet...

$689.99
Sophie Systems DLink 48-Port Fast Ethernet managed L2 switch with 2 Gigabit SFP ports and 2 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP port
Free Shipping
/dlink-48port-fast/bDW4euJjl5NnYIHEKmHAug==/info
Sophie Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
DLink 48-Port Fast Ethernet managed L2 switch with 2 Gigabit SFP ports and 2 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP port
More

DLink 28 Port PoE Gigabit...

$439.99
Sophie Systems DLink 28 Port PoE Gigabit Smart Switch Including 4 Gigabit SFP ports
Free Shipping
/dlink-28-port-poe-gigabit/2CQ8_VN833aIDTRLURp67w==/info
Sophie Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
DLink 28 Port PoE Gigabit Smart Switch Including 4 Gigabit SFP ports
More

DLink 48 Port Gigabit...

$409.99
Sophie Systems DLink 48 Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch Including 4 SFP Ports
Free Shipping
/dlink-48-port-gigabit/bVcMrNfQAwYBfzsXzaa4rg==/info
Sophie Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
DLink 48 Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch Including 4 SFP Ports
More

Dlink Systems USB 2.0...

$24.99
Dell Dlink Systems USB 2.0 ETHERNET ADAPTER -Network adapter
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-usb-20/k7rk0Hnhl2lJCFASjMBCgw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The D-Link DUB-E100 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter plugs into an available Universal Serial Bus (USB) port on your desktop or laptop with a built-in USB 2.0 cable. It also provides a standard RJ-45 connector for connecting to an Ethernet 10Mbps or Fast Ethernet 100Mbps based LAN via a network hub or switch. The adapter features an easy out-of-the-box installation approach eliminating the need to use an ISA, PCI, or PC Card slot to add LAN connectivity to your desktop or laptop. Power for the DUB-E100 is provided directly by the USB bus, eliminating the need for an external power adapter. It also supports USB's energy saving suspend and resume functions to minimize power consumption, which is especially useful for laptop/laptop users. The DUB-E100 represents the simplest way to... Less
More

Dlink Systems 7-Port High...

$34.99
Dell Dlink Systems 7-Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-7port-high/9k30Jj_Qcj63a9Qmg91Uzw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The D-Link 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub allows you to connect up to seven USB peripherals or devices to your USB ready PC or Mac. Designed to provide quick and easy access, the hub provides seven type A downstream ports for connecting USB peripherals, devices or other USB hubs. A single type B upstream port is provided for connecting to the host computer, or another USB hub, enabling up to 127 devices to be connected by cascading multiple hubs. Supporting both low-speed (1.5 and 12 Mbps) and high-speed (480 Mbps) devices, each port creates a bridge between the peripheral and host computer. The DUB-H7 is backward compatible with USB 1.0 and 1.1 products and offers plug-and-play installation.var wcCpi=A0149278; Compliant Standards: USB 1.1, USB 2.0 Interfaces: USB Device Type:... Less
More

Dlink Systems DAP-2553...

$145.99
Dell Dlink Systems DAP-2553 AirPremier N Dual Band PoE Access Point
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-dap2553/94AdVnVYeu7iwT08tZBIYA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DAP-2553 AirPremier N Dual Band PoE Access Point from D-Link allows network administrators to deploy a highly manageable and extremely robust dual band wireless network bands. Featuring an integrated 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) support, it allows the installation in even those areas where power outlets are not readily available. The DAP-2553 delivers reliable wireless performance with maximum wireless signal rates of up to 300Mbps. Apart from offering multiple operation modes; it also provides Load Balancing, which optimizes high network traffic volume, and redundancy for fail-safe wireless connectivity. With all these features and more, this DAP-2553 AirPremier N Dual Band PoE Access Point is an excellent choice for network management.var wcCpi=A2431919; Device Type:... Less
More

Dlink Systems D-Link DAP-1650...

$105.99
Dell Dlink Systems D-Link DAP-1650 - wireless network extender
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-dlink/hhge61MfradxbJazqryWnw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The DAP-1650 wireless AC1200 dual band Gigabit range extender is the ideal solution for improving the coverage and signal strength of any wireless network. Concurrent dual-band 802.11ac brings you the future of high-bandwidth wireless connectivity allowing you to stream HD video, make Internet calls, and surf the Internet from every corner of your home without interruption. Gigabit Ethernet ports provide high-speed wired connections for up to four PCs or other devices. It's stylish, easy-to-use, and come IPv6-ready for a reliable network today and tomorrow. Width: 3.7 in Depth: 4.6 in Height: 5.7 in Weight: 11.6 oz Device Type: Wireless network extender Interfaces: 4 x 1000Base-T - RJ-451 x USB 2.0 Compliant Standards: FCC Class B certified, C-Tick, IPv6 Ready ... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145