Category

Kitchen
Showing results for "corning grab it bowls"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Pyrex 3-pc Mixing Bowl Set -...

Free Shipping
(1) 6 stores Pyrex 3-pc Mixing Bowl Set - 6001001
The Pyrex 3-pc Mixing Bowl Set is designed to make stirring and mixing quick and easy. The round...
More

Owens Corning VentSure Rigid...

$50.49
BuyMBS.com Owens Corning VentSure Rigid Roll 20' - single roll
Free Shipping
/owens-corning-ventsure/sFoe9zSuZG548INWiA-KQQ==/info
BuyMBS.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
VentSure Rigid Roll is a shingle over, low profile ridge vent with Weather PROtector moisture barrier membrane. The internal membrane provides weather infiltration protection Patented, durable corrugated plastic construction Low 5/8 profile for attractive ridge line Long-lasting 50-Year Limited Warranty 11.25 width Unique design adjusts to almost any roof pitch (2/12 to 20/12) Easy-to-handle 20' strips; end caps are provided in each carton Net free vent area: 12.5 sq. in. per lineal ft. Meet or exceed requirements of all recognized national building codes for ventilation when properly installed with soffit or eave vents Passed all research and development tests for weather infiltration: Testing performed at Architectural Testing Incorporated (ATI) in York, PA; Wind-driven rain –... Less
More

Corning Digital Hot Plate, 5...

$308.33
eBay Corning Digital Hot Plate, 5 X 7, 120 Vac
Free Shipping
/corning-digital-hot/yMXuZbI1ZNChmu98oAkiwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
eran88 Store NEW Corning Digital Hot Plate, 5 x 7, 120 VAC Features Additional Information Shipping Weight :6.5 pounds Shipping Details Depending on your location and on package weight, items will be shipped by USPS or UPS. All stock is at our USA warehouses. Most orders ship within 24 hours of processing your payment unless stated differently. Check our feedback to see how our customers love the FAST shipping we offer! Shipping is always free!14 Days Return Refund Policy We provide a 14 days
More

Corning Pyroceram Cookware

$87.48
Sears Marketplace Corning Pyroceram Cookware
No Shipping Info
/corning-pyroceram-cookware/OEIzzyGVUJgG8s8NjipUGg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Corning Pyroceram Cookware
More

Corning Stirring Hot Plate,...

$543.00
eBay Corning Stirring Hot Plate, 120v, 388w
Free Shipping
/corning-stirring-hot/hFf1AOW3ZicStCaumTpfwQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
eran88 Store NEW Corning Stirring Hot Plate, 120V, 388W Features Additional Information Shipping Weight :6.4 pounds Shipping Details Depending on your location and on package weight, items will be shipped by USPS or UPS. All stock is at our USA warehouses. Most orders ship within 24 hours of processing your payment unless stated differently. Check our feedback to see how our customers love the FAST shipping we offer! Shipping is always free!14 Days Return Refund Policy We provide a 14 days retu
More

Pyrex Corning 702 Serving...

$25.00
eBay Pyrex Corning 702 Serving Dish In Box.
+ $8.65 shipping
/pyrex-corning-702-serving/SlOTfVFOMeHSVAELM7uQbg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
RECYCLE MY STUFF Buyer Protection Offered See coverage and eligibility Pyrex Corning BRAND NEW OLD STOCK NEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BUYING!! DESCRIPTION: I do my very best to describe the items I list. I am 100% honest and always describe to the best of my knowledge. I am always open to questions regarding the items I sell.OFFERS: I will add a best offer format when I am accepting offers. You will see that right on my auction. If you don't see one, that means I am currently not accepting offers.ALL
More

Corning Ny Hand Cut Glass...

$16.99
eBay Corning Ny Hand Cut Glass Goblet Stemmed Glass Etched Flying Duck Or Goose
+ $10.00 shipping
/corning-ny-hand-cut-glass/8bmNbS0voLbJZIrLq0wKng==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Corning N.Y.Hand Cut Glass 6 tall stemmed glass Etched flying duck or goose Brand new, still has the sticker
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU020 F...

$1,190.94
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU020 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 20ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu020 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/-80oRPiNHubsX62UfZUkGA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 20ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu020f
More

Vintage Pyrex Corning...

$29.99
eBay Vintage Pyrex Corning Bake-a-round Glass Bread Tube 990 Pan Set -
+ $7.95 shipping
/vintage-pyrex-corning/0C_OKyYCBu04xT9If-FgUw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Vintage PYREX Corning Bake-A-Round GLASS BREAD TUBE 990 Pan Set - NIB Check out my other items !This is a bread tube that is still new in its box. The box does show wear and has been opened to check the item. Please see the pictures.Please ask any questions before purchasing this item. The pictures are included in the description. GOLD4U.COM OUR GOAL IS TO MAINTAIN 5 STAR SERVICE AND EARN REPEAT BUSINESS!! PLEASE LET US KNOW IF WE ARE NOT MEETING THIS GOAL WITH YOUR PURCHASE. WE WANT 5 STAR RAT
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU045 F...

$1,367.03
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU045 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 45ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu045 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/9lw2nSO824i_pqpqWk38ZA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 45ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu045f
More

Pyrex Corning Bake A Round...

$29.95
eBay Pyrex Corning Bake A Round Glass Bread Baking Tube Old Stock 1967
Free Shipping
/pyrex-corning-bake-a/FVZdeUip13cT5V-Gp7fm9Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are bidding on a Pyrex Corning Bake A Round Glass Bread Baking Tube New old stock 1967. Box is open and in fair condition due to age.Please let me know if you have any questions Thanks for looking and Happy Bidding.Paypal Only!Please visit my other auctions payment must be received within 48 hours
More

Vintage Pyrex Corning...

$28.95
eBay Vintage Pyrex Corning Bake-a-round Glass Bread Tube 990 Pan Set -
Free Shipping
/vintage-pyrex-corning/uJuuEvmIn8DX64228Mna0A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Vintage PYREX Corning Bake-A-Round GLASS BREAD TUBE 990 Pan Set - NIB This is a bread tube that is still new in its box. The box does show wear and has been opened to check the item. Please see the pictures.Please ask any questions before purchasing this item. The pictures are included in the description. We do try to describe the items as best as we can, but mistakes do happen. We are only human. Please contact us if there is a problem with your item before leaving feedback. We do try to wipe
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU160 F...

$2,177.03
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU160 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 160ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu160 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/F4XCzOAd1IR44SlYNPC2-w==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 160ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu160f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU055 F...

$1,437.47
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU055 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 55ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu055 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/FTinOvDzNSh2RrWJnvnu4Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 55ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu055f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU095 F...

$1,719.18
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU095 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 95ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu095 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/MNqgrkMagqvHzzWJnCvehw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 95ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu095f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU040 F...

$1,331.82
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU040 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 40ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu040 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/PQz4YNgGDyjUzSIGGiUe7Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 40 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU060 F...

$1,472.69
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU060 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 60ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu060 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/RNTIbYpZWfVGnKsgFfEfrA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 60 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU050 F...

$1,402.25
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU050 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 50ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu050 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/Z_gCtAjc_VR3ZSwDOjJfCw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU030 F...

$1,261.39
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU030 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 30ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu030 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/cj0YDwogU3POMrRMoILuNQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 30 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

4 Corelle Corning Memphis...

$17.95
eBay 4 Corelle Corning Memphis Dinner Plates 10 1/4
+ $7.46 shipping
/4-corelle-corning-memphis/5kjU9lQ0O2iydRZWJjNOMw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
4 Corelle Corning MEMPHIS Dinner Plates 10 1/4 New NEVER USED!I HAVE PLENTY TO SELL IF YOU NEED MORE THAN 4 FEEL FREE TO MAKE ME AN OFFER
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU080 F...

$1,613.54
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU080 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 80ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu080 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/e3kEy14qKXT56UASDdbrCg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 80 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU170 F...

$2,247.48
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU170 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 170ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu170 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/mCV8c2ekA3Rr-1N1V7SlXQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 170ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu170f
More

- Corelle Corning Serving...

$15.99
eBay - Corelle Corning Serving Platter Plate, 12-1/4 - Winter Frost White
+ $5.50 shipping
/corelle-corning-serving/ohtc4-uYDke5lseYkNyLdQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW - Corelle Corning Serving Platter Plate, 12-1/4 - Winter Frost White Corelle Winter Frost White Platter Plate:Dishwasher safe for long-lasting patterns Use in either the microwave or the oven Patterns won't wash, wear or scratch off Break and chip resistance for carefree durability Stackability for cupboard space efficiency
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU065 F...

$1,507.93
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU065 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 65ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu065 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/nfM4g9hS0bd18GLVJX12PA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 65ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu065f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU070 F...

$1,543.09
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU070 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 70ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu070 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/rriL5AYi4ItYl7pHJlX-xQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 70 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU010 F...

$1,120.56
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU010 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 10ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu010 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/sdHNzGxWSphEYsbitFc0iA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 10ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu010f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU085 F...

$1,648.76
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU085 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 85ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu085 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/vJ2zHx4PFsFKztmZ9iYSBQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 85ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu085f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU180 F...

$2,317.86
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU180 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 180ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu180 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/xiwlXV2c2mc2QYzhwkFW7Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24-f pretium edge trunk 180ft om3 pretium 300 1 pull grip g757524tpnddu180f
More

Corning - G757524TPNDDU200 F...

$2,458.73
Sears Marketplace Corning - G757524TPNDDU200 F - 24-f Pretium Edge Trunk 200ft Om3 Pretium 300 1 Pull Grip G757524tpnddu200 f
No Shipping Info
/corning/zADzRXL23SGiA9Maq6M7gA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pretium EDGE Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fiber, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 200 ft Cable Assembly Type: Pretium EDGE Trunk Cable Type: Indoor, ANSI/ICEA S-83-596 Fiber Category: 50 m MM (OM3) Flame Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Fiber Count (cable): 24 Outer Jacket Color: Aqua Polarity: Universal TIA-568 Type-B Connector Type (Conn A): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn A): Composite Connector Type (Conn B): MTP (non-pinned) Ferrule Material (Conn B): Composite Furcation Type (Conn A): Pretium EDGE Size 1 14.7 mm x 14.7 mm x 108.6 mm Leg Color (Conn A): Aqua Leg Diameter (Conn A) (Metric-mm): 2.0 mm Leg Length (Conn A) (Metric): 838 mm (-0 mm/+76 mm) Leg Length (Conn A) (US): 33 in (-0 in/+3 in) Furcation Type (Conn B):... Less
More

Pyrex Vintage 3 Qt Oblong...

$80.99
eBay Pyrex Vintage 3 Qt Oblong Baking Casserole Corning Clear Invisi Clean 1986
+ $8.65 shipping
/pyrex-vintage-3-qt-oblong/f0pG2xxAfP7aEP_38wMW5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Proudly Made in the U.S.A.CORNING presents PYREX Non - Stick Invisi - Clean Coating the Clear Advantage 3 QT 13X 9 X 23 Oblong Baking Dish Clear Glass Model # 233 - NS Ideal for Microwave. Freezer to Oven to Table product is nearly 5 lbs plus safe packaging, try each shipping option to see what's best for your home to mine as it varies.~unpaid item case opened through automated means, in 4 days.~no unsolicited offers of any kind are reviewed, prices routinely lowered.~any not as described ca
More

Corning 431111 Square...

$84.88
eBay Corning 431111 Square Bioassay Dish 16 Per Case
+ $9.55 shipping
/corning-431111-square/lzmSTQiN6IkR3ujmTZC2EA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;lt;div style=text-align:c enteramp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;gt; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/sw/java.gif border=
More

Corning Ware French White 1...

$39.99
eBay Corning Ware French White 1 1/2 Qt Covered Oval Casserole Microwave Stonewar
Free Shipping
/corning-ware-french-white/AWGIEP7efaPHxNjL1hXyrg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Corning Ware French White 1 1/2 Qt   #6013390 OPEN BOX Covered Oval Casserole With Glass Lid  Durable , Attractive Ovenware with Microway Versatility From Freezer to Oven to Table Corning Americas First Choice in Cookware Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eBay Marketing, eBay listing Apps, eBay Apps, eBay Application
More

Corning Ware French White 1...

$39.99
eBay Corning Ware French White 1 1/2 Qt Covered Oval Casserole Microwave Unopen
Free Shipping
/corning-ware-french-white/rE-JQ5ZQ0k3SC0UKqdFe5Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Corning Ware French White 1 1/2 Qt   #6013390 UNOPENED.Covered Oval Casserole With Glass Lid  Durable , Attractive Ovenware with Microway Versatility From Freezer to Oven to Table Corning Americas First Choice in Cookware Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eBay Marketing, eBay listing Apps, eBay Apps, eBay Application
More

World Kitchen 22 oz. Red...

$14.99
Wayfair World Kitchen 22 oz. Red Corning Ware Mug 1105118
+ $4.99 shipping
/world-kitchen-22-oz-red/9xOr8rOOtI_A8kmPrLpZ9w==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
World Kitchen 1105118 Features: -Mug.-Freezer safe, dishwasher safe and microwave safe.-Capacity; 22 Ounce.-Product Type: Coffee mug.-Color: 1: Red.-Color: 2: White.-Distressed: No.-Microwave Safe: Yes -Microwave Safe Details: ..-Dishwasher Safe: Yes.Dimensions: -4 H x 5 W x 6 D, 1 lbs.-Cup/Mug Height - Top to Bottom: 4.-Cup/Mug Width - Side to Side: 5.-Cup/Mug Depth - Front to Back: 6.-Overall Product Weight: 1.
More

White Round Casserole Bowl...

$14.95
eBay White Round Casserole Bowl Corning Casual Calypso Glass Lid & Plastic Cover
+ $8.65 shipping
/white-round-casserole/BrrXW7vae8fUiguGEmuK3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
White Round Casserole Bowl Corning Casual Calypso L15 OVEN BROILER MICROWAVE FREEZER CASSEROLE Glass Lid Plastic Cover NEW, never used! 1¼ Qt Round 2 1/2 in. height 11 7/8 in. width 15 1/8 in. length Unlike the glass cover L-21-C, the plastic storage cover. L21-PC encompasses the whole of the piece, including the rim. Perfect to bring to your casserole or vegetable potluck dinners Smoke free pet free home! Check out my other items ! I ship immediately after payment is received. Delivery confir
More

Crown Corning Outdoor Thermos...

$5.95
eBay Crown Corning Outdoor Thermos / Thermigue .75 Quart Thermal Server Red
+ $6.25 shipping
/crown-corning-outdoor/J_Z9rBaMGSE5wgIX051Tmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Crown Corning Outdoor Thermos / Thermigue .75 Quart Thermal Server Item has been in storage for some time. Box is some what discolered and shows signs of storage wear. Thanks for Looking! HAPPY SHOPPING Please complete your purchase immediately by paying the full balance. All unpaid purchases over 4 days will automatically open an unpaid item case with E-bay. Check out my other items Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

World Kitchen Corning Ware...

$36.30
Wayfair World Kitchen Corning Ware Ramekin Dish (Set of 6) 6022472
+ $4.99 shipping
/world-kitchen-corning/AofQhDrlypebicaxOH-9Hw==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
World Kitchen 6022472 Features: -Dish.-Dish made of stoneware.-Helps to prepare and serve meals with ease.-Capacity: 7 Ounce.-French white color.-Product Type: Ramekins/Souffle dish.-Color: White.-Distressed: No.-Material: Stoneware -Material Details: ..-Shape: Round. Dimensions: -2 H x 4.2 W x 4.2 D, 2 lbs.-Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 2.-Overall Width - Side to Side: 4.2.-Overall Depth - Front to Back: 4.2.-Overall Product Weight: 2.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816