Cisco Jacket Computers Hubs and Switches - Shopping.com
Showing results for "cisco jacket"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4

$1,500.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp40ger4/oOWs-50EfmnYNjP6gY_H9A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

$400.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gsr4s/qUnhx19vL_h7GmUcSo62CA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
QSFP28 Cisco compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S

$65.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp40gsr4s/zfurRUYVDOEUEfVz37IqjQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$2,800.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100glr4s/eAd5ZgjbZyo4yuVlNDWYpw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
QSFP28 Cisco compatible Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC5M

$850.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC5M
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gaoc5m/U51lxVZ6YrUh_-YGIvzgow==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
More

Cisco 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-101001000baset/JoKd_Wymg-lHH_aOkQ6fJQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Sealed Cisco Pa-a3-e3 1-port...

$162.45
eBay Sealed Cisco Pa-a3-e3 1-port Atm Enhanced E3 Port Adapter
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-paa3e3/0As_3FwiSq1QwWu0Znotzw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Routers 7100 Router Port Adapters Service Modules PA-A3-E3= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: PA-A3-E3= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco PA-A3-E3 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco PA-A3-E3 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter. Notes: Pkg 2005.The unit is SMARTnet Eligible.The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (N ew F actory S ealed ) Shipping and Warranty
More

/ Old Stock Cisco...

$49.99
eBay / Old Stock Cisco Pa-a2-4t1c-t3atm Atm Ces Port Adapter
Free Shipping
/old-stock-cisco/6J-_wNgRXmwyS4AntGdeiQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Click Image to Close About Us eBay Store Cisco PA-A2-4T1C-T3ATM ATM CES Port Adapter Enlarge Select a photo: Manufacturer Cisco Part Number PA-A2-4T1C-T3ATM UPC 746320030029 SKU 19-07906 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee All photographs are original works by NTC Tech Inc. New in box, old stock, Cisco PA-A2-4T1C-T3ATM ATM CES Port Adapter. Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are seri
More

Cisco MGBT1

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco MGBT1
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-mgbt1/WeC4hhh3fhyIFQb606ABFA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-TE

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-TE
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcte/Hawa3QsfvMiiby27TGNLpQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-T

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-T
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glct/2dKPFU1OStuZWe20mK9r8A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Sealed Cisco Pa-a6-oc3smi...

$962.18
eBay Sealed Cisco Pa-a6-oc3smi 1-port Atm Oc-3c/stm-1 Ir Enhanced Port Adapter
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-paa6oc3smi/0b2s-YlKc7n0elaJljfsVQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco Routers 7200 Router 7200 Port Adapters PA-A6-OC3SMI= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: PA-A6-OC3SMI= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco PA-A6-OC3SMI 1-port ATM OC-3c/STM-1 Port Adapter, Single-Mode, Intermediate Reach (IR) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco PA-A6-OC3SMI 1-port ATM OC-3c/STM-1 Port Adapter, Single-Mode, Intermediate Reach (IR). Notes: Pkg 2011. The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition
More

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G

$110.00
FS.COM Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-cvrx2sfp10g/9pWFiRf6FPnsxOt9KIejWg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports
More

Cisco MFEFX1

$7.50
FS.COM Cisco MFEFX1
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-mfefx1/er9OoUEulfnOS7rOcqwUnw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
More

Cisco MGBLX1

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco MGBLX1
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-mgblx1/vx2Svju8zHhBi5qF0AQv2Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR

$50.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10gmmsr/aN7Zoo-BWRjulp1RfYwfTA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S

$180.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gers/Dk1swEBb7uG6WpXq-Zrhuw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I

$150.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gbx40ui/HmVByla7CLegAJHXyp92jA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270/1330nm 40km Transceiver
More

Cisco Ec-mft-64 64-chan Echo...

$429.99
eBay Cisco Ec-mft-64 64-chan Echo Cancellation Vwic2-2mft-t1/e1 Vwic2-2mft-g703
Free Shipping
/cisco-ecmft64-64chan/WqcohTUHXvWVC7NwYmP73w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco ECMFT64 Echo Cancel Module - NEW New, factory sealed in original package. For use with VWIC2 WAN cards. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number 1PEC-MFT-64= Model Number EC-MFT-64-NEW UPC 746320827698 SKU 19-09120 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bid
More

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I

$150.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gbx40di/SLmWlO5RJuys8EtamX0Elw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330/1270nm 40km Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M

$260.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gcu5m/W1pR8ODgqHwYJvQkOn8TeA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M

$79.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
+ $27.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gcu5m/XPSvGaPYbCGQj197w8U-dQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

$30.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gcu1m/iGmcsf_b0YLc1hq2dIHd5A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

$34.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10glrs/-XwyxA4tYc6ig_mrogCwFg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-GE-L

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-GE-L
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfpgel/708LiagfJqQADhiwgob50g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S

$400.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gzrs/CVM_D67LjjLHrC1Vje9ALQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

$7.50
FS.COM Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcfe100fx/EVfERhq5GurNSZeIwu9mgw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X

$34.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10glrx/NL7oHiA2DIad6iKm1jUxgg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-SX-MM

$6.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-SX-MM
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcsxmm/TJXzMQkToNLa4xRaCkdNng==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I

$50.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gbxdi/VBlBC7ij0bx1w6BLIRdSUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330/1270nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-BX-D

$12.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-BX-D
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcbxd/VsFuYgTparmnGlMwCIiG7w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490/1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-LH-SM

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-LH-SM
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glclhsm/WpmMQ9m2YUEMNvHBWQ6Svg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

$16.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gsr/YEZLksDgf8M3L7YvLeMFog==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I

$20.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcbx40di/ZFa68wGPwzfmpM0LlA7yKQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550/1310nm 40km Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M

$120.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gcu1m/_iYatq8zsO-y4NQyi2xjRQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
More

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X

$16.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gsrx/_p2IuEXrz6S8PDcMhlN5fg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-GE-S

$6.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-GE-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfpges/cZSUjWZ8KqYPM6bn1VmBdA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

$32.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-GE-100FX
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-glcge100fx/fOYhBA6vg_LfGW94AE4-WQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports
More

Cisco SFP-10G-ER

$180.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-ER
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10ger/hDBxaOPaS-X22hAFCwXP3g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443