Cisco Jacket Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "cisco jacket"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (GLC-T) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
Cisco (GLC-T) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
This 100% Cisco compliant 1000Base-T SFP gigabit transceiver is hot-swappable and designed to plug...
More

Cisco (CVR-X2-SFP10G=) 10240...

Free Shipping
Cisco (CVR-X2-SFP10G=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The TwinGig SFP Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 interface into two Gigabit...
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm...

$277.26 Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm Genuine 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-glczxsm/BocfdaHLwext5jD_5zOCyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-ZX-SM= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping Shipping Date: Same business... Less
More

Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
The industry standard Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP is a hot swappable input/output device...
More

Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (XFP10GLROC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) Transceiver
This part is manufactured by MemoryTen. Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1...
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fcge-sw 1/2g...

$22.95 Cisco Ds-sfp-fcge-sw 1/2g Fibre Channel & Gige Gbic Sealed
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfcgesw-12g/n9Cf-U3W16M9aBu6238Ocg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New factory sealed CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-SW. CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1/2G FIBRE CHANNEL & GIGE GBIC *New Sealed* C4 Price : $25.00 We may have additional DS-SFP-FCGE-SW available; please contact us and we will update the quantity for you.    We always attempt to ship your order same day, and will do the same on this DS-SFP-FCGE-SW. Guaranteed best price on the web - if you find the DS-SFP-FCGE-SW for less, let us know and we will do our best to beat the price. Please contact us via eBay regarding accessories or for additional images. Some of the images maybe of previous products we had in stock. Call us for additional info : 855-552-6734 or Rob at 952-548-5708 Additional Images Same day shipping available Monday thru Friday on orders placed before 4pm CST.  Orders placed over the weekend or... Less
More

Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3...

$83.54 Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbase-cu-sfp/bJSEOj75OESXo3lFWk3v3g==/info
BuyDig.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length. Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m
More

Cisco (X2-10GB-SR) Transceiver

Free Shipping
Cisco (X2-10GB-SR) Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module -...

$180.02 Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
Free Shipping
/cisco-100basefx-sfp/TP3AVKHybyxCQ88vO37Ixw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-
More

Cisco 1000base-ex Sfp Module

$1,312.99 Cisco 1000base-ex Sfp Module
+ $2.99 shipping
/cisco-1000baseex-sfp/ggPXtB_gG-TsiOz7OiWaMQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP Module IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. The Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5-dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving port on the SFP at each end of the link for back-to-back connectivity. Learn more about Cisco Systems, Inc. GLC-EX-SMD= Model Brand Cisco Model GLC-EX-SMD= Type Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Details Specifications 1 x 1000Base-EX Features Features 1 x 1000Base-EX Network Shipping Enjoy fast and reliable shipping when you buy your products from Newegg. Our... Less
More

Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit...

$261.67 Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN1 Gbit/s
Free Shipping
/cisco-1port-copper/AtiK-yCJ-S-GO6hMkmde-A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
More

Cisco Compatible...

$99.95 Cisco Compatible C6400-GBIC-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/lchKausJVXsk-Myqd94fjQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C6400-GBIC-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco C6400-GBIC-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-ZX...

$99.95 Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/s-qfwCqjLua6KEZgdC4szw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ONS-GC-GE-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$29.95 Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/xZNpoIpIJqfR5WRDaKlNSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454E-GBIC-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454E-GBIC-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco X2-10gb-cx4 10g...

$67.92 Cisco X2-10gb-cx4 10g Base-cx4 X2 Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/cisco-x210gbcx4-10g/CC0QvOpYvom8YxQctuaOYg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within two business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not accept P.O. BOXES - PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using ebay's GSP, the item is sent to a logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world.  Internati onal customers are responsible for all duties and taxes Contact your local authority for questions related to the amount of duties or taxes you will be responsible... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4...

$49.85 Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Module For Cx4 Cable
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/FBZELOD195cuuQzprq53UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Cisco Transceiver Modules > Cisco 10GBASE Modules > XENPAK-10GB-CX4= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping... Less
More

Cisco 5-m 10G SFP Twinax...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco 5-m 10G SFP Twinax Cable assembly Passive - Twinaxial for Network Device 16.40 ft 1 x
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP modules gives you 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for your data center...
More

Cisco Original 1000base-sx...

$109.95 Cisco Original 1000base-sx Sfp Module, Glc-sx-mm,
+ $13.14 shipping
/cisco-original/pzKKHyIo401j5DocDzE2_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, NEW Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-SX-MM Condition Note: New, Factory Sealed Item Description Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, NEW Cisco's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of IEEE 802.3z- compliant 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseLX/LH, or 1000BaseZX interfaces on a port-by-port basis. The Cisco GLC-SX-MM operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m in length. We carry a full line... Less
More

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel...

$130.00 Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel4 Gbit/s
Free Shipping
/cisco-4gbps-fibre/95NHTD99gbSLOaIWBL1cRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel4 Gbit/s
More

CISCO - IMSOURCING WS-G5483=...

$113.27 CISCO - IMSOURCING WS-G5483= CISCO 1000BT GBIC
Free Shipping
/cisco-imsourcing/Bu5CH3aa9-89yGp28Pd4ow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base- T LANInterfaces/Por ts Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANConnectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base- TData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetDimension s: 0.7 Height x 1.5 Width x 3.5 DepthWeight (Approximate): 2.65 ozCompatibility: Cisco Catalyst Switches:3500 Series2900 Series6500 Series4000 Series
More

Cisco Compatible...

$99.95 Cisco Compatible 15454-GBIC-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/E-6HCfcxDG2rbkyOrim6yw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454-GBIC-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454-GBIC-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$49.95 Cisco Compatible 15327-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/YZjr2slAl_u4aqRSXB8A3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15327-SFP-LC-LX-PC W is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible SFP-FCGE-S -...

$49.95 Cisco Compatible SFP-FCGE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/ap6afFim2_BAGxqkHN4JTw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-FCGE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-FCGE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$59.95 Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/nC-nNHPeVli1oXnkFcyePQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454E-GBIC-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454E-GBIC-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$49.95 Cisco Compatible 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/sAVzBu2-j1vnzxzY96HsUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX- PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

C2G Cisco GLCLHSMDC2G SMF Trns

$96.07 C2G Cisco GLCLHSMDC2G SMF Trns
Free Shipping
/c2g-cisco-glclhsmdc2g-smf/I4GutVHUnG9gFHpXHxocjw==/info
BuyDig.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-C2G SMF Transceiver
More

Roxy Kids - Cisco Lovers Top...

$36.00 Roxy Kids - Cisco Lovers Top (Big Kids) (Sugar Coral) Girl's Clothing
No Shipping Info
/roxy-kids-cisco-lovers/6046rYMPAKB5XM7KAV67UQ==/info
Zappos.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A super cute top that's perfect for the beach! ; Scoop neckline. ; Sleeveless. ; Keyhole closure in back. ; Metal brand patch at left hem. ; Crotchet accent at top on front and back. ; 100% cotton. ; Machine wash, tumble dry. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Length: 19 in ; Product measurements were taken using size MD (10 Big Kids). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
More

Lot 4 Genuine Cisco...

$75.00 Lot 4 Genuine Cisco Ons-gc-ge-sx 10-2192-01 1000base-sx 550nm Transceiver Sealed
Free Shipping
/lot-4-genuine-cisco/gV7sFSlqUUOxhvdXzSmEHg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot 4 Genuine Cisco ONS-GC-GE-SX 10-2192-01 1000BASE-SX 550nm Transceiver Sealed Brand : Cisco  Part No.: ONS-GC-GE-SX Condition : New sealed in original bag.  Please feel free to contact us at anytme if you have any questions: CTS Networks Whippany, New Jersey Phone: 201-580- 4026   Please contact us prior to leaving neutral or negative feedback and give us the opportunity to resolve any issues. If you have any issues with a product, please do not open a case before contacting us. Leave an eBay message and we will resolve the issue internally as soon as we can. We accept:   Paypal (confirmed addresses only) Visa/Master credit cards Payment on pickup Payment must be made within 5 days of bid/auction close. We reserve the right to cancel the transaction and give negative feedback after 5... Less
More

Cisco Compatible...

$119.95 Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/2vVaxaZBnd1mnItvxufxaA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CWDM-SFP-1470-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Original 1gb 2gb 10km...

$38.00 Cisco Original 1gb 2gb 10km Sfp Sfp Ds-sfp-fcge-lw
No Shipping Info
/cisco-original-1gb-2gb/-qRTIUfaUg0PN61dcLd_mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco 1GBPS 2GB Fibre 10KM SFP New SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Manufacturer Cisco Part Number DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Description Cisco Original 1 Gbps Ehernet and 2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP Condition NEW Availability 323 In Stock (Bin Location: ) Packaging Bulk Please Read the Following Before Making Your Purchase Frequently Asked Questions Q. Is this item compatible with my system? A. Please refer to the manufacturer for compatibility information. We are unable to give compatibility recommendations. Q. Does this item come with drivers or accessories? A. Drivers and accessories are not included unless specified in the description or picture. Q. Do I have to pay duties and taxes when placing an international order? A. YES! International customers will have to pay ALL duties and taxes that occur. Please... Less
More

Lot Of 7 Sealed Bag Cisco...

$350.00 Lot Of 7 Sealed Bag Cisco Glc-fe-100fx 10-2077-01
Free Shipping
/lot-of-7-sealed-bag-cisco/ZoyAmHEU1OfXjGXyws-dGA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot of 7  NEW SEALED BAG Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 10-2077-01 This unit sold just like it is shown on the pictures. Has a light signs of wear and does not come with any manuals, cables  and documents or installation CDs 8318 s518 Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily. I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center. No International, Canadian, or US Territories Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent Feedback's and you'll See... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462