Cisco Cp 7937 Mic Kit Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "cisco cp 7937 mic kit"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps...

Cisco (WS-G5484) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX; Interface Converter Module Type: GBIC
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$79.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-lr1 Oc-3/stm-1 Long Reach Transceiver Sfp
Free Shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/22eCojDm4KMDlxvnMJnxDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach (40km) Optic ModuleNew / original, factory sealed in packaging as pictured. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-OC3-LR1 UPC 746320890777 SKU 19-15812 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm...

$290.15
eBay Sealed Cisco Glc-zx-sm Genuine 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-glczxsm/BocfdaHLwext5jD_5zOCyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-ZX-SM= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping Shipping Date: Same business... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4...

$41.71
eBay Sealed Cisco Xenpak-10gb-cx4 10gbase-cx4 Xenpak Module For Cx4 Cable
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/FBZELOD195cuuQzprq53UQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Cisco Transceiver Modules > Cisco 10GBASE Modules > XENPAK-10GB-CX4= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: NFS (New Factory Sealed) Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60 DAYS Money Back, buyer pays return shipping This Item Pictures Shipping... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$10.76
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Cisco (GLC-T) 1024 Mbps...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (GLC-T) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
This 100% Cisco compliant 1000Base-T SFP gigabit transceiver is hot-swappable and designed to plug...
More

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module -...

$2,613.29
Walmart.com Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbaselr-x2/EKI6SyyIhbo-QruwHdh75Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
short description is not available
More

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module -...

$180.02
Walmart.com Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
Free Shipping
/cisco-100basefx-sfp/TP3AVKHybyxCQ88vO37Ixw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-
More

CISCO - IMSOURCING WS-G5483=...

$113.27
Walmart.com CISCO - IMSOURCING WS-G5483= CISCO 1000BT GBIC
Free Shipping
/cisco-imsourcing/Bu5CH3aa9-89yGp28Pd4ow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base- T LANInterfaces/Por ts Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANConnectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base- TData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetDimension s: 0.7 Height x 1.5 Width x 3.5 DepthWeight (Approximate): 2.65 ozCompatibility: Cisco Catalyst Switches:3500 Series2900 Series6500 Series4000 Series
More

Cisco Compatible...

$99.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible C6400-GBIC-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/lchKausJVXsk-Myqd94fjQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C6400-GBIC-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco C6400-GBIC-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-L -...

$199.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-L - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible-sfpgel/m9gYypy4ir0modkl0lLiSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-GE-L-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-ZX...

$99.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/s-qfwCqjLua6KEZgdC4szw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ONS-GC-GE-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$119.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/2vVaxaZBnd1mnItvxufxaA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CWDM-SFP-1470-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel...

$130.00
Walmart.com Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel4 Gbit/s
Free Shipping
/cisco-4gbps-fibre/95NHTD99gbSLOaIWBL1cRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel4 Gbit/s
More

Cisco Compatible...

$99.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible 15454-GBIC-ZX - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/E-6HCfcxDG2rbkyOrim6yw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454-GBIC-ZX-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454-GBIC-ZX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible SFP-FCGE-S -...

$49.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible SFP-FCGE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/ap6afFim2_BAGxqkHN4JTw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-FCGE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-FCGE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$59.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/nC-nNHPeVli1oXnkFcyePQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454E-GBIC-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454E-GBIC-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/sAVzBu2-j1vnzxzY96HsUQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX- PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cisco Ons-se-ze-el Transceiver

$164.95
eBay Cisco Ons-se-ze-el Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cisco-onssezeel/8WTLrEhkaxLxGiDdQZSO_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL Transceiver Store Pages Add to Favorite Sellers Sign up for Newsletter View Feedback Ask Us a Question View Our eBay Store Store Categories Cisco HP/Compaq IBM X Series IBM P Series Dell HP9000 Other Click on the image below to get zoomed view of the Item Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL Transceiver Manufacturer : CISCO Part number : ONS-SE-ZE-EL Description : Quantity Available : 1 Condition : New Factory Sealed Warranty : 30 days Ships : Today Contact : Ram Mehta at (952) 548-5734 If you
More

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm...

$336.83
IPC Store Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm network media converter
Free Shipping
/cisco-100baselx10-sfp/NmOufWJjYlioqKjNsDYP4g==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Safety: Laser Class 1 21CFR1040. Transmit power: -8 - -15 dBmW, Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3ah Draft 3.0, IEEE 802.3, Connector(s): Dual LC The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Main features: - Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot. - Supports the pay-as-you-populat e model. - Interchangeable with other 100BASE-X SFPs on the same line card. - Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP. - Optically interoperable with respective 100BASE-X... Less
More

Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-sr Sfp...

$65.00
eBay Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-sr Sfp Optic Module - Short-reach (2 Km) - Original
+ $5.00 shipping
/genuine-cisco-sfpoc3sr/lXr-m1OfUswrMaYg7R0tZg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3 Short Reach SFP TransceiverNew, genuine Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3 Short Reach SFP Transceiver. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number 10-2020-01 Model Number SFP-OC3-SR-NEW UPC 746320905396 SKU 19-04559 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x...

$346.95
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Smf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10glrx/vH99zlo7LqNLmzFyLoZ99Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-LR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e  10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652). Notes: The unit is... Less
More

Genuine Cisco...

$589.99
eBay Genuine Cisco Spa-oc192-pos-xfp 1 Port Xfp Shared Port Adapter
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco/xC8buD4VeiErpV8TsvrXEw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco SPA-OC192-POS-XFP 1 Port XFP Shared Port AdapterNew, in clam-shell does not include box. On hand and ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SPA-OC192POS-XFP UPC 746320924137 SKU 19-09592 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole... Less
More

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD...

$414.69
IPC Store Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbit/s network media converter
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcsxmmrgd/jzIZKfGi4d4_kRlVgrdUhw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-SX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m. Interface: SFP, Connector(s): LC/PC, Fiber type: MMF The industry- standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and... Less
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= 10m...

$315.60
IPC Store Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= 10m Black networking cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbacu10m/oqkSxbtSz9COag_pvBIRFw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=. Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Gender: Male/Male Crossover and straight-through cables are used in order to connect switch ports or interfaces to network devices. Consult this table in order to see when to use each of these cable types. Find the device in the left-hand column and match it up with another device in the top row. The intersection of these two devices gives you the cable type used to connect them together.
More

Cisco Original 1gb 2gb 10km...

$38.00
eBay Cisco Original 1gb 2gb 10km Sfp Sfp Ds-sfp-fcge-lw
No Shipping Info
/cisco-original-1gb-2gb/-qRTIUfaUg0PN61dcLd_mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco 1GBPS 2GB Fibre 10KM SFP New SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Manufacturer Cisco Part Number DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Description Cisco Original 1 Gbps Ehernet and 2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP Condition NEW Availability 323 In Stock (Bin Location: ) Packaging Bulk Please Read the Following Before Making Your Purchase Frequently Asked Questions Q. Is this item compatible with my system? A. Please refer to the manufacturer for compatibility information. We are unable to give compatibility recommendations. Q. Does this item come with drivers or accessories? A. Drivers and accessories are not included unless specified in the description or picture. Q. Do I have to pay duties and taxes when placing an international order? A. YES! International customers will have to pay ALL duties and taxes that occur. Please... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x...

$139.69
eBay Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Genuine Sfp+ 10g Module Lc Duplex Mmf
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco-sfp10gsrx/VxwNnhuk6oO0ZqOUPIlkww==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > SFP-10G-SR-X General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-X Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF, 850nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; Supports a 26-meters link length on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode Fiber (MMF), up to 300-meters link lengths using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 400-meters link lengths using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4) This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF,... Less
More

Genuine Cisco Xenpak-10gb-lrm...

$109.99
eBay Genuine Cisco Xenpak-10gb-lrm 10gbase Module 10gbase-lrm
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco/Z_wgq3WOG7itYv2kJ0BVfw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBASE ModuleExcellent condition, genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBASE Module. Each module has been link tested and guaranteed not DOA. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number XENPAK-10GB-LRM UPC 882658187551 SKU 19-04650 Condition Used - Grade A Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next... Less
More

Lot 4 Genuine Cisco...

$75.00
eBay Lot 4 Genuine Cisco Ons-gc-ge-sx 10-2192-01 1000base-sx 550nm Transceiver Sealed
Free Shipping
/lot-4-genuine-cisco/gV7sFSlqUUOxhvdXzSmEHg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot 4 Genuine Cisco ONS-GC-GE-SX 10-2192-01 1000BASE-SX 550nm Transceiver Sealed Brand : Cisco  Part No.: ONS-GC-GE-SX Condition : New sealed in original bag.  Please feel free to contact us at anytme if you have any questions: CTS Networks Whippany, New Jersey Phone: 201-580- 4026   Please contact us prior to leaving neutral or negative feedback and give us the opportunity to resolve any issues. If you have any issues with a product, please do not open a case before contacting us. Leave an eBay message and we will resolve the issue internally as soon as we can. We accept:   Paypal (confirmed addresses only) Visa/Master credit cards Payment on pickup Payment must be made within 5 days of bid/auction close. We reserve the right to cancel the transaction and give negative feedback after 5... Less
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-s...

$18.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-s 1000base-sx 1000base-sx Sfp Module
Free Shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/jrJEBkcqQgYaqHDTXOZb8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - NEWNew in sealed package genuine Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-GE-S-NEW UPC 746320974941 SKU 19-03737 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion... Less
More

Cisco Cable Sfp-h10gb-cu1m...

$289.96
eBay Cisco Cable Sfp-h10gb-cu1m 3.28feet 1xsfp+ To 1xsfp+ 10gbase-cu Retail
Free Shipping
/cisco-cable/4C9NyIpGEnZi7lBMu0LYPA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 3.28feet 1xSFP+ to 1xSFP+ 10GBase-CU Retail Store SKU: 168722 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFP-H10GB-CU1M Connector 1: SFP+ Connector 2: SFP+ Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends & holidays) after payment has been confirmed. Shipping charges for order shipped outside of the 48 contiguous states may be higher, please contact us for shipping... Less
More

Genuine Cisco Transceiver...

$224.99
eBay Genuine Cisco Transceiver Sfp-10g-lrm
Free Shipping
/genuine-cisco-transceiver/6VZbcEm6Y_lejsmd4RziFA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand new, factory sealed. Returns accepted within 14 days. Item must be returned in the exact same condition that it was when it was received. Buyer pays return shipping. My cost of shipping will be deducted from any returns. Additional charge for shipping to PR, HI, or AK (Please ask before buying). Please contact me with any questions. Thanks!
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465