Cisco 7960 Computers Hubs and Switches - Shopping.com
Showing results for "cisco 7960"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M

$260.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gcu5m/W1pR8ODgqHwYJvQkOn8TeA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M

$79.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gcu5m/XPSvGaPYbCGQj197w8U-dQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M

$900.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gaoc10m/2wHI6oyR0fnOmcySFbItYw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
More

Replacment Handset For Cisco...

$5.65
eBay Replacment Handset For Cisco 7960 Ip Phone
+ $2.90 shipping
/replacment-handset-for/XK8Rr6oB-3RpFBvX4h_JOA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This handset will work on the 7960 Cisco IP phone and will work on all Cisco 79XX models of phone except for the 7931 which uses different handsets, a list of compatible phones along with photos is given below, this handset is charcoal gray in color. These handsets have the message light on them and are NEW! This handset will work on the following models of Cisco phones: 7960 7906 7910 7911 7912 7940 7941 7905 7961 7970 Check out our other auctions If you have any questions please let us know,
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc2m/4l2dkOozQgEAse2DBbH4Yw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M

$850.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gaoc3m/D27PxNEJhmO5CawJTCf8nA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4

$340.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp40glr4/EubsWAT6B4BbNzqQRe5rkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc10m/FSK6obT6rLLAVCrYGtsgPw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M

$850.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gaoc1m/MrEThB2oPdb7hPOFBkxTZw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4sfp25gcu2m/Q7abwvDMNotLCdTodnMC0Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
More

5 Replacement Handsets For...

$26.95
eBay 5 Replacement Handsets For The Cisco 7960 Phone
+ $6.30 shipping
/5-replacement-handsets/VMSK0_1lmZWMtWyc9gf-lQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
bcmaine store These 5 new handsets are compatible with the 7960 Cisco IP phone and will work on all Cisco 79XX models of phone except for the 7931, a list of compatible phones is given below along with photos, the handsets are charcoal gray in color. These handsets have the message light on them and are NEW!! These handsets will work on the following Cisco phones: 7960 7906 7910 7911 7912 7940 7941 7905 7961 7970 Check out our other auctions If you have any questions please let us know, or call
More

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

$34.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10glrs/-XwyxA4tYc6ig_mrogCwFg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-T

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-T
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-glct/2dKPFU1OStuZWe20mK9r8A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-TE

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-TE
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-glcte/Hawa3QsfvMiiby27TGNLpQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-101001000baset/JoKd_Wymg-lHH_aOkQ6fJQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M

$190.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gcu3m/KDru7U0O0y6VltK69aozqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
More

Sealed Cisco Cp-7960g...

$55.00
eBay Sealed Cisco Cp-7960g Business Office Ip Phone Voip - Ships Today
Free Shipping
/sealed-cisco-cp7960g/LKwk_a4r6GkZrBN_GuwAOQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale today is:NEW Cisco CP-7960G Business Office IP Phone VOIP - Ships Today!Internal Asset 35935-35956 30 DAY RIGHT OF RETURN Listing terms -- Please read before making your purchase. Disclaimers The pictures include everything that you will get, unless specifically noted in the description.If you do not see it in the photo or in the description block above , it is not included in the auction.Our description block is the most accurate source of information. We make every effort to verif
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

$380.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10glrs/OFikikKqkFDZ0_CDB7rw9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO/MPO Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M

$49.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gcu3m/OY0fMqIHeh0WKb67CCGL3Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gacu7m/QTRgX2oElU4EejZrylN5AA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco MGBT1

$21.00
FS.COM Cisco MGBT1
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-mgbt1/WeC4hhh3fhyIFQb606ABFA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

$16.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-10G-SR
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfp10gsr/YEZLksDgf8M3L7YvLeMFog==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

$240.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gacu10m/ZgLr0jjow8n8_wjL2bGBWg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M

$120.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gcu1m/_iYatq8zsO-y4NQyi2xjRQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
More

Cisco MFEFX1

$7.50
FS.COM Cisco MFEFX1
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-mfefx1/er9OoUEulfnOS7rOcqwUnw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
More

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

$32.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-GE-100FX
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-glcge100fx/fOYhBA6vg_LfGW94AE4-WQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

$30.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gcu1m/iGmcsf_b0YLc1hq2dIHd5A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
More

Cisco MGBLX1

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco MGBLX1
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-mgblx1/vx2Svju8zHhBi5qF0AQv2Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

One Cisco 25 Foot Phone...

$12.99
eBay One Cisco 25 Foot Phone Handset Cord (cp 7960, 7940 Etc.)
Free Shipping
/one-cisco-25-foot-phone/VdIK8nd3vEMqaThP4yUJqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is for one new Cisco charcoal 25 Foot telephone handset coil cord. These are perfect for Cisco IP phones such as the 7940G, 7905, G, 7960, 7961, etc.Please be sure to note that 25 feet is the length when stretched. This will appear much shorter in the package. It is quite long for a handset cord.If you leave the Quantity at '1', you will receive one handset cord. Quantity '2' would get you two handset cords and so on.We offer free USPS Priority Mail or UPS Ground shipping to the Continenta
More

One Cisco 12 Foot Phone...

$11.99
eBay One Cisco 12 Foot Phone Handset Cord (cp 7960, 7940 Etc.)
Free Shipping
/one-cisco-12-foot-phone/gwWk7--9yHBpHPtKUUetoA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is for one new Cisco charcoal 12 Foot telephone handset coil cord. These are perfect for Cisco IP phones such as the 7940G, 7905, G, 7960, 7961, etc.Please be sure to note that 12 feet is the length when stretched. This will appear much shorter in the package. It is the standard length for a handset cord.If you leave the Quantity at '1', you will receive one handset cord. Quantity '2' would get you two handset cords and so on.We offer free USPS Priority Mail or UPS Ground shipping to the C
More

One Cisco 6 Foot Phone...

$10.99
eBay One Cisco 6 Foot Phone Handset Cord (cp 7960, 7940 Etc.)
Free Shipping
/one-cisco-6-foot-phone/pcwyYARnbaVhmicoETqy_w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is for one new Cisco charcoal 6 Foot telephone handset coil cord. These are perfect for Cisco IP phones such as the 7940G, 7905, G, 7960, 7961, etc.Please be sure to note that 6 feet is the length when stretched. This will appear much shorter in the package. It is very short for a handset cord.If you leave the Quantity at '1', you will receive one handset cord. Quantity '2' would get you two handset cords and so on.We offer free USPS Priority Mail or UPS Ground shipping to the Continental
More

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

$400.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp100gsr4s/qUnhx19vL_h7GmUcSo62CA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
QSFP28 Cisco compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver
More

Telephone Qd Headset For...

$38.99
eBay Telephone Qd Headset For Cisco 7960 7960g 7961 7961g 7962 7962g 7965 7965g 9971
Free Shipping
/telephone-qd-headset-for/dffeK-iPS-wX3TW6Ir0igQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New H20PCIS (Binaural, Two ears quick disconnect headsets with noise canceling are ideal for PLT M10, M12, M22 MX10 Vista Modular Adapters and Cisco IP Phones: 7931G, 7940, 7940G, 7941, 7941G, 7942, 7942G, 7945, 7945G, 7960, 7960G, 7961, 7961G, 7962, 7962G, 7965, 7965G, 7970, 7970G, 7971, 7971G, 7975, 7975G 12VIP, 30VIP, CTS 500 6921, 6941, 6961, 8961, 9951, 9971 Important: If you are not sure about your phone compatibility, pls check with us firstly. H20PCIS Key Features: H20PCIS Call Center T
More

Ac Adapter For Cisco 7960...

$38.73
eBay Ac Adapter For Cisco 7960 7940 7912 34-1977-05 Ip Phone Charger Power Supply
Free Shipping
/ac-adapter-for-cisco-7960/yRFwNFD0nRA_zqxUtB5Ucw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contact Us TOYS GAMES OUTDOOR OFFICE KITCHEN CAMERA PHOTO ELECTRONICS BABY AUTOMOTIVE Home NEW AC Adapter For Cisco 7960 7940 7912 34-1977-05 IP Phone Charger Power Supply Description AC adpater replacement for Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE, Cisco 7900 series IP phone.Compatible with 7900 series VoIP Phone (7910, 7912, 7940, 7960, both G or non-G model) Main Features Output Protection: Complete OVP, OCP, SCP Protection:OVP: Over Voltage output Protection OCP: Over Current output Protection SCP: Short Circu
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

$70.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbacu7m/25mni84gT-gnmvJFSMcRTg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m Cisco compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
More

Cisco SFP-GE-L

$7.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-GE-L
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfpgel/708LiagfJqQADhiwgob50g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

$13.00
FS.COM Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbcu2m/7S2GOxaQOJRC6UAMsl2dtg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
2m Cisco compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
More

Cisco GLC-BX-U

$9.00
FS.COM Cisco GLC-BX-U
+ $23.00 shipping
/cisco-glcbxu/7Zl5h8UwDTnTjNFnpCgw9w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm 10km Transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443