cables and connectors - - Shopping.com
Showing results for "cables and connectors"
Results 1 - 40 of 153

C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lcst-625125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...
More

Crutchfield Premium HDMI...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Premium HDMI Cable 15 Feet
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-premium-hdmi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
15 Feet supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth) ,small overmold on connectors fits easily into snug spaces,CL2-rated for safe in-wall installation
More

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+...

$73.66
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 0.5 meter cable features an QSFP+ connector at one end and 4xSFP+ connector at the other end....
More

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+...

$132.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dellâ„¢ Networking SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE cable provides connectivity up to 2m. For use in qualified Dellâ„¢ platforms. Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 6.6 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End):...
More

Celerity Fiber Optic HDMI...

$375.00
Crutchfield Celerity Fiber Optic HDMI Cable w/ Detachable Ends -35 feet, 10.6m
Free Shipping
/celerity-fiber-optic-hdmi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
-35 feet, 10.6m pre-terminated fiber optic HDMI cable with detachable HDMI connectors for the source and display components,supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth at lengths up to 1,000 feet),UL-certified and plenum-rated for safe in-wall...
More

Metra ethereal USB over CAT5...

$19.99
Crutchfield Metra ethereal USB over CAT5 up to 150'- pair
+ $6.99 shipping
/metra-ethereal-usb-over/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
use this pair of adapters to send USB 1.1 audio signals up to 150 feet over CAT-5 Ethernet cable,one adapter has a female USB Type-A port and a female RJ45 jack,the other adapter has a male USB Type-A connector and a female RJ45 jack
More

Hopkins Towing Solutions...

$16.99
Northern Tool Hopkins Towing Solutions 7-Pole Round Metal Trailer Wiring Connector with Cable Protector - Trailer Side, Model 52027
+ $6.99 shipping
/hopkins-towing-solutions/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
This Hopkins 7-Pole Round Metal Connector has a protective cable protector built right in to help keep wiring safe. Plug Type 7 pole round, Connector Type Trailer side. Heavy-duty die-cast zinc construction for durability Easy-pull grip design for fast...
More

Source Force Animal Phone...

$7.99
Groupon Source Force Animal Phone Cord Protectors Hippo Single Universal (102106HIPG)
Free Shipping
/source-force-animal-phone/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cute animal-shaped protectors attach easily to your charging cable connector, protecting it from bending and twisting Size: Single. Color: Multi-Color. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

12Gb HD-Mini SAS cable, 2m,...

$74.02
Dell.com 12Gb HD-Mini SAS cable, 2m, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/12gb-hdmini-sas-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell 12 GB HD Mini offers an ideal data storage solution for your Dell Systems. This HD features a SAS interface. Storage Cable Type: SAS external cable Interface Speed: SAS 12Gbit/s Length: 6.6 ft Connector: 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane...
More

3 in1 Plug And Play Male to...

$3.32
eBay 3 in1 Plug And Play Male to Female Micro USB OTG Hub Cable Adapter Connector
Free Shipping
/3-in1-plug-and-play-male/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Audioquest Evergreen RCA...

$39.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Evergreen RCA Cable 1 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-evergreen-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
stereo cable with dual RCA connectors at each end,solid Long-Grain Copper (LGC) conductors help improve performance,cold-welded, gold-plated RCA plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Evergreen 3.5 Mini...

$55.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Evergreen 3.5 Mini Cable 3 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-evergreen-35/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
stereo cable with a male miniplug connector at each end (3.5mm),solid Long-Grain Copper (LGC) conductors help improve performance,cold-welded, gold-plated mini plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Goldengate 3.5...

$103.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Goldengate 3.5 Mini Cable 3 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-goldengate-35/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Mini Cable 3 MTR stereo cable with a male miniplug connector at each end (3.5mm),solid Perfect Surface Copper (PSC) conductors for excellent performance,cold-welded, gold-plated mini plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Goldengate 3.5...

$79.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Goldengate 3.5 Mini Cable 1 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-goldengate-35/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Mini Cable 1 MTR stereo cable with a male miniplug connector at each end (3.5mm),solid Perfect Surface Copper (PSC) conductors for excellent performance,cold-welded, gold-plated mini plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Sydney 3.5 Mini...

$339.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Sydney 3.5 Mini Cable 3 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-sydney-35/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Mini Cable 3 MTR stereo cable with a male miniplug connector at each end (3.5mm),Polyethylene Air-Tube insulation lowers distortion for less of the "out-of-focus" effect common to other insulation materials,cold-welded, direct silver-plated pure...
More

Audioquest Sydney RCA RCA...

$169.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Sydney RCA RCA Cable 0.6 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-sydney-rca-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
RCA Cable 0.6 MTR stereo cable with dual RCA connectors at each end,Polyethylene Air-Tube insulation lowers distortion for less of the "out-of-focus" effect common to other insulation materials,cold-welded, direct silver-plated pure "Purple Copper" RCA...
More

Audioquest Bigsur 0.6 Meter...

$117.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Bigsur 0.6 Meter RCA Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/audioquest-bigsur-06/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
RCA Patch Cable stereo cable with dual RCA connectors at each end,solid Perfect-Surface Copper+ (PSC+) conductors for super-clean, transparent sound,cold-welded, gold-plated pure "Purple Copper" RCA plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Goldengate RCA...

$74.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Goldengate RCA Cable 0.6 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-goldengate-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
RCA Cable 0.6 MTR stereo cable with dual RCA connectors at each end,solid Perfect Surface Copper (PSC) conductors for excellent performance,cold-welded, gold-plated RCA plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Audioquest Evergreen 3.5 RCA...

$55.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Evergreen 3.5 RCA Cable 3 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-evergreen-35/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
stereo cable with a male miniplug (3.5mm) connector at one end, and dual RCA connectors at the other,solid Long-Grain Copper (LGC) conductors help improve performance,cold-welded, gold-plated connectors feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

Lot of 5 Crouse Hinds Conduit...

$30.79
eBay Lot of 5 Crouse Hinds Conduit and Cable Connectors, MYERS HUBS 1S
Free Shipping
/lot-of-5-crouse-hinds/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Audioquest Black lab 8 meter...

$75.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Black lab 8 meter subwoofer cable
Free Shipping
/audioquest-black-lab-8/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
two solid Long-Grain Copper conductors eliminate "strand-interaction" distortion,air-filled foamed-polyethylene insulation minimizes energy storage and its associated distortion,cold-welded gold-plated RCA connectors for reliability and resistance to...
More

Audioquest Evergreen RCA...

$55.99
Crutchfield Audioquest Evergreen RCA Cable 3 MTR
Free Shipping
/audioquest-evergreen-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
stereo cable with dual RCA connectors at each end,solid Long-Grain Copper (LGC) conductors help improve performance,cold-welded, gold-plated RCA plugs feature a solder-less design for lower distortion
More

C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug (with Load Bar) for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - network connector - clear
Free Shipping
/c2g-rj45-cat5e-modular/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The right solution to customize your lengths of Cat5E network cables. These modular plugs are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for data...
More

C2G 2m High Speed HDMI Cable...

$31.99
Dell.com C2G 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 6ft - HDMI cable - HDMI / audio - 6.6 ft
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-high-speed-hdmi/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Rotating Connectors is the perfect solution for connecting a multimedia source device to a display. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple Ethernet enabled HDMI devices...
More

AudioQuest NRG-Y2 3 meter...

$116.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Y2 3 meter power cable with C-7 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgy2-3-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, "C7" 2-pole connector for component,low-distortion design with Long-Grain Copper conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Z3 3 meter...

$329.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Z3 3 meter power cable with C-13 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgz3-3-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, 3-pole IEC connector for component,low-distortion design with Perfect-Surface Copper+ conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Y3 3 meter...

$174.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Y3 3 meter power cable with C-13 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgy3-3-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, 3-pole IEC connector for component,low-distortion design with Long-Grain Copper conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Z3 1 meter...

$189.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Z3 1 meter power cable with C-13 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgz3-1-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, 3-pole IEC connector for component,low-distortion design with Perfect-Surface Copper+ conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Z3 2 meter...

$259.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Z3 2 meter power cable with C-13 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgz3-2-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, 3-pole IEC connector for component,low-distortion design with Perfect-Surface Copper+ conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

HUB1, CROUSE-HINDS, Conduit...

$15.78
eBay HUB1, CROUSE-HINDS, Conduit And Cable Connector 1/2" Straight Iron Insulated
No Shipping Info
/hub1-crousehinds/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

AudioQuest NRG-Y2 1 meter...

$82.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Y2 1 meter power cable with C-7 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgy2-1-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, "C7" 2-pole connector for component,low-distortion design with Long-Grain Copper conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Y3 1 meter...

$124.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Y3 1 meter power cable with C-13 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgy3-1-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, 3-pole IEC connector for component,low-distortion design with Long-Grain Copper conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

AudioQuest NRG-Z2 2 meter...

$219.99
Crutchfield AudioQuest NRG-Z2 2 meter power cable with C-7 connector
Free Shipping
/audioquest-nrgz2-2-meter/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
standard 3-prong connector for wall outlet, "C7" 2-pole connector for component,low-distortion design with Perfect-Surface Copper+ conductors,textile braid cable cover
More

VGA to HDMI 1.5M Active Cable...

$32.99
Dell.com VGA to HDMI 1.5M Active Cable (M/M)
Free Shipping
/vga-to-hdmi-15m-active/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The VisionTek VGA to HDMI active adapter will convert an analog VGA signal into an HDMI signal. The cable features an audio connector that will pick up audio from source and combine audio into a single HDMI video / audio signal. This is the ideal...
More

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE...

$527.99
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 5 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking Passive Copper Breakout Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5 meter cable features an QSFP+ connector at one end and 4xSFP+ connector at the other end. Network...
More

Noco GC004 X-Connect 10'...

$13.99
Crutchfield Noco GC004 X-Connect 10' Extension Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/noco-gc004-xconnect-10/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
X-Connect 10' Extension Cable 10' extension cable,watertight XGC connectors
More

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+...

$580.80
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking Copper Direct Attach Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 0.5 meter cable features an QSFP+ connector at one end and QSFP+ connector at the other end. Network Cable...
More

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+...

$492.80
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 meter cable features an QSFP+ connector at one end and QSFP+ connector at the other end. Network...
More

Mackie Cable Tester

$34.99
Crutchfield Mackie Cable Tester
+ $6.99 shipping
/mackie-cable-tester/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
lets you check most types of audio cables,probes included for testing electrical continuity between any two points,works with 1/4", 3.5mm, XLR, RCA, Speakon, and MIDI cable connectors
More

Lot of 10 Crouse Hinds...

$52.79
eBay Lot of 10 Crouse Hinds Conduit and Cable Connectors, MYERS HUBS 1S
Free Shipping
/lot-of-10-crouse-hinds/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4