Category

Building Supplies
Showing results for "store dk hardware inc"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Door Handles and Hardware...

$83.95 Door Handles and Hardware. Wrought Steel Arched Rosettes With Normandy Levers.
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-handles-and/0XIugDyfn0NBOn7rIJbH1Q==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Door handles and hardware with rugged texture and weathered finishes, this arch top door set is a perfect choice for your colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and rosettes are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Equipped with heavy-duty mechanics, this unique set will give you a lifetime of quality performance.
More

Door Handles and Hardware...

$83.95 Door Handles and Hardware. Wrought Steel Arched Rosettes With Normandy Levers.
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-handles-and/0XIugDyfn0NBOn7rIJbH1Q==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Door handles and hardware with rugged texture and weathered finishes, this arch top door set is a perfect choice for your colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and rosettes are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Equipped with heavy-duty mechanics, this unique set will give you a lifetime of quality performance.
More

Door Handles and Hardware...

$83.95 Door Handles and Hardware. Wrought Steel Arched Rosettes With San Carlos Levers
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-handles-and/5ZBfevpWde8IZptDuOf2jw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Door handles and hardware with rugged texture and weathered finishes, this arch style rosette door set is a perfect choice for your colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and rosettes are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Equipped with heavy-duty mechanics, this unique set will give you a lifetime of quality performance.
More

Door Handles and Hardware...

$139.90 Door Handles and Hardware. Wrought Steel Colonial Door Set With San Carlos Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-handles-and/bh9Hr-d3Vw038l0jhGjS-A==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Door handles and hardware with rugged texture and weathered finishes, this arch style plate set is a perfect choice for your colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and backplates are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Equipped with heavy-duty mechanics, this unique set will give you a lifetime of quality performance.
More

Antique Door Handles...

$295.90 Antique Door Handles. Bramante Entry Handle In Unlacquered Brass
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-door-handles/nufoeFZuZxwABITcDJoGOQ==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( Out of stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique door handles like the Bramante entry handle by Russell & Erwin brings the lavish decorative style of 16th century Rome to your front door. Bursting with wonderful figural and floral ornament, this circa 1899 design has been lovingly recreated in solid cast brass. Left unlacquered, it will age gracefully, just like the antique originals.
More

Door Set. Grandeur Parthenon...

$282.90 Door Set. Grandeur Parthenon Entrance Door Set With Portofino Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-set-grandeur/ZnbnVZsstqL2o2bLXDoxXw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A door set with a timeless, classical style is yours with this premium quality Parthenon entrance set. Inspired by P & F Corbin's Como pattern of 1905, the exquisite design is updated with modern Portofino levers and high-tech mechanics. Silky smooth operation, superior brass forgings and a 10 year warranty make Grandeur entry hardware the perfect choice for your fine home.
More

Pocket Door Handles and...

$25.69 Pocket Door Handles and Locks. Aesthetic Movement Pull With Keyhole
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/pocket-door-handles-and/hOx_GmVqFHTfFJiGDU-p0Q==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Pocket door handles and locks, Sargent & Co. designed this exotic pocket door pull in the 1880s. The bold Aesthetic movement pattern, with its Egyptian Revival overtones, has been exactingly reproduced in solid, cast brass. Three highlighted antique finishes give you stylish options for any room.
More

Old Door Handles. Grandeur...

$181.90 Old Door Handles. Grandeur Georgetown Entry Door Set With Bellagio Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/old-door-handles/0r0GX8XJ4yLUmmLwXQk8hA==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Old door handles with the clean and simple lines of our Georgetown entry door set has Bellagio levers which work beautifully with mid-century or contemporary home styles. This wonderfully understated design is enhanced with high-tech mechanics, ensuring silky smooth operation every time. Superior brass forgings and a 10 year warranty make Grandeur entry hardware the perfect choice for your fine home.
More

Antique Brass Door Handle...

$109.90 Antique Brass Door Handle. Oval Rosette Set With Elan Lever Handles
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-brass-door/PDi6XA1UYx0jY8VJt_rsgA==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique brass door handle on this interior door set featuring alluring oval rosettes and sleek Elan levers make a sophisticated impression in any setting. Beautifully forged from strong and enduring solid brass, and equipped with heavy-duty spring assists, this handsome set performs even better than it looks. With fabulous finishes from polished chrome to oil-rubbed bronze, you'll find the perfect expression of your personal style.
More

Antique Door Handle. Grandeur...

$368.90 Antique Door Handle. Grandeur Windsor Thumblatch Entry Door Set With Windsor Interior Plate
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-door-handle/vSEB-2XYkPiuUwb9IseT_g==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique door handle with rich with neo-classical motifs, our boldly decorative Windsor entry door set transforms any door from dull to dramatic. Inspired by P & F Corbin's Mantua pattern of 1905, this handsome Beaux-Artes design has been updated with 5 fresh finishes and 6 interior knob / lever options! Silky smooth operation, exceptional solid brass forgings and a 10 year warranty make Grandeur entry hardware the perfect choice for every fine home.
More

Door Handles. Solid Bronze...

$127.90 Door Handles. Solid Bronze Tuscany Door Set With Padua Levers.
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/door-handles-solid/zqudhCy8UMaendVnoM-t2A==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Door handles in this artful, yet rugged bronze door set brings to mind the romantic villas of the Italian countryside. The distressed and weathered metal will perfectly compliment the rustic wood doors in your own European- inspired home. Enduring cast bronze and heavy-duty mechanics ensure you a lifetime of top quality performance.
More

Wrought Steel Mortise Lock...

$453.90 Wrought Steel Mortise Lock Entry Set with Savannah Knobs
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/wrought-steel-mortise/hRDSFG7G5jXsTfostLK9eA==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
With its rugged texture and weathered finishes, the San Carlos mortise entrance set is a perfect choice for your Colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and plates are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Comes with matching oval knobs and is available in 3 rustic finishes.
More

Wrought Steel Mortise Lock...

$453.90 Wrought Steel Mortise Lock Entry Set With Normandy Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/wrought-steel-mortise/hkWAGLlSu3llPB4YoENj2A==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
With its rugged texture and weathered finishes, the San Carlos mortise entrance set is a perfect choice for your Colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and plates are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Comes with matching ringed levers and is available in 3 rustic finishes.
More

Old Door Handles. Grandeur...

$265.90 Old Door Handles. Grandeur Parthenon Entrance Door Set With Bellagio Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/old-door-handles/KA7TK_xAQyqVs3o47EF3dQ==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Old door handles with a timeless, classical style is yours with this stately and refined Parthenon entrance door set. Inspired by P & F Corbin's Como pattern of 1905, the exquisite design is updated with modern Bellagio levers and high-tech mechanics. Silky smooth operation, superior brass forgings and a 10 year warranty make Grandeur entry hardware the perfect choice for your fine home.
More

Antique Brass Door Levers...

$176.90 Antique Brass Door Levers. Grandeur Windsor Door Set With Portofino Levers.
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-brass-door/MAOz5norosrrGa8-Hh87hw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique brass door levers on vintage door hardware in an imposingly scaled, yet beautifully refined, Grandeur's Windsor door set with Portofino levers exudes Beaux Artes style. Grandeur's vintage designs are enhanced with high-tech mechanics, resulting in silky smooth, trouble-free operation unlike anything you've ever experienced. Superior forgings and a 10 year warranty make Grandeur the perfect choice for your fine home.
More

Antique Door Handles. Largo...

$160.90 Antique Door Handles. Largo Design Lock Set With Fluted Crystal Door Knobs
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-door-handles/U4oiNl4MikgbMe21F-0nig==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique door handles introduced by Yale & Town around 1910 as part of their popular Flemish Renaissance line, the Largo is every bit as appealing today. With its sparkling crystal knobs, elegant scrollwork and lush classical foliage, this lovely mortise lock set compliments every formal decor. Finely crafted from solid forged brass.
More

Wrought Steel Mortise Lock...

$453.90 Wrought Steel Mortise Lock Entry Set with Jamestown Knobs
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/wrought-steel-mortise/VTTsj_JSc5xNOgMYVAlhAQ==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
With its rugged texture and weathered finishes, the San Carlos mortise entrance set is a perfect choice for your Colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and plates are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Comes with matching round knobs and is available in 3 rustic finishes.
More

Wrought Steel Mortise Lock...

$453.90 Wrought Steel Mortise Lock Entry Set With Harrisburg Levers
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/wrought-steel-mortise/Z1d-sf0xPCfvL3eOTkzWzg==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
With its rugged texture and weathered finishes, the San Carlos mortise entrance set is a perfect choice for your Colonial, Tudor or other rustic style of home. The wrought steel handles and plates are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Comes with matching levers and is available in 3 rustic finishes.
More

Antique Brass Door Handle...

$131.90 Antique Brass Door Handle. European Door Set With Champagne Lever Handles.
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-brass-door/m8VQ8jnBOaR6cNrI1ZXRCA==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Antique brass door handle in this lavish French Renaissance door set is perhaps the most imposing and decorative hardware reproduced today. Designed by P. & F. Corbin around 1905, the Blois pattern would have graced the finest turn-of-the-centur y homes. Distinctive scrolled levers complete the regal look. Recreated for your home in solid brass with eight classic finish choices.
More

Old Door Handles. Forged Iron...

$751.90 Old Door Handles. Forged Iron Colonial Style Entry Door Set With Curled Lever Interior Handles
Free Shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/old-door-handles-forged/3W29mmI6A2B4YjWcZRPB2g==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Old door handles with it rugged, hand-hewn character, this sturdy entry door set is a wonderful choice for any colonial, Tudor or country style home. A simple, curled lever handle on the interior plate adds a charming and delicate touch. Constructed of heavy-duty forged iron and finished with a durable, rust-resistant black powder coat.
More

Antique Door Handle. Solid...

$53.90 Antique Door Handle. Solid Brass Modern Door Pull With Oval Back Plate
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-door-handle/P1q8R8bSuesRo--TOIHkbg==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Antique door handle in a simple design with fantastic quality make this oval door pull a wonderful choice for any modern interior. Made of heavy duty cast brass, it's durable enough for high traffic areas and commercial applications. Offered in eight favorite finishes!
More

Interior Door Handles...

$83.95 Interior Door Handles. Wrought Steel Providence Door Set With San Carlos levers.
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/interior-door-handles/cvHPL5vgeT4lFa_PZZmfrA==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Interior door handles with the twisted levers and rugged texture of this rustic door set proclaim its Spanish Colonial heritage. The wrought steel handles and rosettes are hot forged, distressed and relieved to achieve an appearance of graceful wear. Equipped with heavy-duty mechanics, this unique set will give you a lifetime of quality performance.
More

Antique Door Handles. Solid...

$53.90 Antique Door Handles. Solid Brass Modern Door Pull With Arched Back Plate
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/antique-door-handles/pqFNOQJiR3sy4PzjWNh-7w==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Antique door handles with a simple design and fantastic quality make this arch-top door pull a wonderful choice for any modern interior. Made of heavy duty cast brass, it's durable enough for high traffic areas and commercial applications. Offered in eight favorite finishes!
More

Dynasty Hardware...

$59.95 Dynasty Hardware COL-HER-100-12PR Colorado Front Door Handleset, Aged Oil Rubbed Bronze, With Heritage Lever, Right Hand
Free Shipping
Amazon
/dynasty-hardware/8yt-xXlHJSgfCU_nYhmifQ==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25.00 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dynasty Colorado front door handleset will bring both beauty and functionality to your front door. Features include, Schlage C keyway, easy homeowner installation, adjustable backset fits either 2-3/8 or 2-3/4. Beautiful Aged Oil Rubbed Bronze finish. Backed by a 10 year factory warranty. Heritage lever trim inside. Right Hand.
More

Dynasty Hardware...

$59.95 Dynasty Hardware COL-HER-100-12PL Colorado Front Door Handleset, Aged Oil Rubbed Bronze, With Heritage Lever, Left Hand
Free Shipping
Amazon
/dynasty-hardware/KSrOCW6hKtlhTi4OqHJBfg==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25.00 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dynasty Colorado front door handleset will bring both beauty and functionality to your front door. Features include, Schlage C keyway, easy homeowner installation, adjustable backset fits either 2-3/8 or 2-3/4. Beautiful Aged Oil Rubbed Bronze finish. Backed by a 10 year factory warranty. Heritage lever inside. Left Hand.
More

Dynasty Hardware...

$59.95 Dynasty Hardware COL-HER-100-15R Colorado Front Door Handleset, Satin Nickel, With Heritage Lever, Right Hand
Free Shipping
Amazon
/dynasty-hardware/PqLGdxMYa8zITcanzthPsQ==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dynasty Colorado front door handleset will bring both beauty and functionality to your front door. Features include, Schlage C keyway, easy homeowner installation, adjustable backset fits either 2-3/8 or 2-3/4. Beautiful Satin Nickel finish. Backed by a 10 year factory warranty. Heritage lever inside. Right Hand.
More

Pocket Door Handle...

$11.99 Pocket Door Handle. All-In-One Pocket Door Privacy Lock Set
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/pocket-door-handle/lOXfPHw-IcbZDU_y_P6Ryw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Pocket door handle like this economy version is a smaller size with a brass cover and zinc components. It still conveniently combines an edge pull, two flush pulls and a privacy lock in one unit. A popular choice for ranch style house since the 1950s, this design is well suited to any modern home.
More

Pocket Door Handles and...

$2.39 Pocket Door Handles and Locks. Solid Brass Round Pocket Door Pull
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/pocket-door-handles-and/I5Fgn6WZwEjo6WNFCY8KMw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Pocket door handles and locks. This simple pocket door hardware with a solid brass flush pull is ideal for mid-century or contemporary homes. Easily mounted in a standard 2 1/8 diameter bore, it's a crisp and clean option for both pocket and bi-pass doors. Choose from 6 popular finishes.
More

Rocker Switch. Leviton 3-Way...

$5.99 Rocker Switch. Leviton 3-Way Decora Rocker Switch
+ $6.99 shipping
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
/rocker-switch-leviton/0yhb-HkVp_zK1Co4Izlfvw==/info
House of Antique Hardware, Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Rocker switch in a residential grade 3 way decora leviton rocker switch rated for 15A and 120/277V. This switch is push-in and side wired with a grounding screw.
More

Dynasty Hardware...

$59.95 Dynasty Hardware COL-VAI-100-15 Colorado Front Door Handle Set with Vail Lever, Satin Nickel
Free Shipping
Amazon
/dynasty-hardware/-6c1xDRwj2yvR5pYzMCIsg==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dynasty Colorado front door handleset will bring both beauty and functionality to your front door. Features include, Schlage C keyway, easy homeowner installation, adjustable backset fits either 2-3/8 or 2-3/4. Beautiful Satin Nickel finish. Backed by a 10 year factory warranty. Vail lever inside.
More

Dynasty Hardware...

$59.95 Dynasty Hardware COL-SIE-100-15 Colorado Front Door Handle Set with Sierra Knob, Satin Nickel
Free Shipping
Amazon
/dynasty-hardware/dZgyOlxmNL0cQNLAZ8Ls4Q==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dynasty Colorado front door handleset will bring both beauty and functionality to your front door. Features include, Schlage C keyway, easy homeowner installation, adjustable backset fits either 2-3/8 or 2-3/4. Beautiful Satin Nickel finish. Backed by a 10 year factory warranty. Sierra knob inside.
More

Ideal Security Inc. SKGLWBLUS...

$29.99 Ideal Security Inc. SKGLWBLUS Storm Door Lever Handle Set, Black
Free Shipping
Amazon
/ideal-security-inc/tW3zFRNGnI-4aPX8ybwt7A==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For left or right hand applications, standard 1-3/4-Inch installation Lever action outside and push inside No inside lock mechanism, solid strike Add SKGLK for a keyed dead lock option For doors 1-Inch to 2-1/8-Inch thick, Manufacturer: Ideal Security Inc.
More

Tell Mfg. Inc. Cl100619...

$39.79 Tell Mfg. Inc. Cl100619 Commercial Storeroom Leverset
+ $4.99 shipping
eBay
/tell-mfg-inc-cl100619/2laElH5OzANs-NCFgm8uVw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Product Features Light duty commercial lever lockset Storeroom function Adjustable backset Grade 2 tubular ADA compliant UL listed for 3 hour fire doo r Product Specifications Part Number: CL100619 Item Package Quantity:1 Item Dimensions Weight : 3 Pounds Product Description (LT2086). Light duty commercial storeroom lever. Satin chrome (US26D) finish. Performance: Complies with ANSI A156.2. Series 4000, Grade 2 (400,000 cycles). UL listed for 3 hour fire door, ANSI A117.1 American Disabilities
More

80/20 Inc T Slot 15 Series...

$12.67 80/20 Inc T Slot 15 Series Deluxe Locking Door Handle W/keys Part 2063
+ $14.24 shipping
eBay
/8020-inc-t-slot-15/iDD2h3RWdOJgBwaMCCiDSw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
80/20 Inc 15 Series Deluxe Door Handle with Keys, Part #2063. This #2063 Deluxe Locking Door Handle features a nice chrome finish and comes with the following: Keys Mounting hardware and pawl kit Very nice new,overstock pieces! Priced at 30% off list price! Please note that due to sales volume we cannot recalculate and refund S H if you pay for items separately. Questions on how to buy? Please click BUYING Condition: Overstock Price Per: Piece Item/Lot Weight:.7 pounds For detailed information
More

Ideal Security Inc. Skglwsc...

$38.20 Ideal Security Inc. Skglwsc Storm Door Lever Handle Set, Satin Chrome
Free Shipping
eBay
/ideal-security-inc/GpJHO1uECPWvGCaN7Z9lUw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product Description: For left or right hand applications, standard 1-3/4-Inch installation Lever action outside and push inside No inside lock mechanism, solid strike Add SKGLK for a keyed dead lock option For doors 1-Inch to 2-1/8-Inch thick Color: Satin Chrome Manufacturer: Ideal Security Inc. Free Shipping! Thank you for shopping at my store. Please view my other items for more great deals. Expedited Shipping and One Day Shipping options available for physical addresses in the 48 states. Fre
More

Ideal Security Inc. Skglworb...

$41.59 Ideal Security Inc. Skglworb Oil Rubbed Bronze Storm Door Lever Handle Set
Free Shipping
eBay
/ideal-security-inc/NNzPr2e1prMh83KGxfbsrw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Condi ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ideal Security Inc. SKGLWORB Oil Rubbed Bronze Storm Door Lever Handle Set Features For left or right handed applications, standard 1-3/4-Inch hole spacing Lever action outside and push action inside No inside lock mechanism, solid strike For doors 1-Inch-2-1/8-Inch thick Details Brand: Ideal Security Inc.Color: Oil Rubbed Bronze Item Dimensions Height: 6.75 inches Length: 9.00 inches Width: 3.75 inches Manufacturer: Idea Publishing Model: SKGLWORB Number of items: 1 Package quantity: 1 Publish
More

Acanthus Lever Set - Rocky...

$474.00 Acanthus Lever Set - Rocky Mountain Hardware
Free Shipping
DoorhardwareUSA.com
/acanthus-lever-set/FPvin-jyv5GAXHJPEjbZNA==/info
DoorhardwareUSA .com
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Rocky Mountain Hardware Acanthus Lever Set - Rocky Mountain Hardware Shown With The (l115) Acanthus Lever On The (e701) 2 1/2 X 5 1/2 Arched Escutcheon In Silicon Bronze, Medium Patina. Rocky Mountain Hardware Has A Broad Range Of Products Including Handlesets, Entry Sets, Deadbolts, Cabinet Hardware, Door Hinges, Patio Sets, Knobs, Levers, Grips, Bronze Knobs, Bronze Levers.
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p4-13356