Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "belkin belkin f2f80200 20 65 6 feet duplex fiber optic network cable 2 x st male 2 x st male yellow"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Belkin 3 ft. Fiber Optic...

3 stores Belkin 3 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F80277-01M)
Colour of product: Yellow. Cable Length: 1 m. Cable Type: Duplex, Fiber Optic. Connector end 1: SC...
More

Belkin 32.81 LC Male to SC...

$24.19
Quill.com Belkin 32.81 LC Male to SC Male Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; Yellow L30513
+ $4.99 shipping
/belkin-3281-lc-male-to/3XLuWZhfbBofQs4o45Zx1A==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
LC male to SC male. Offers the optimal solution for high speed data transmission
More

Belkin F2f802ll-20m Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin F2f802ll-20m Network Cable - Lc Single Mode Male 66 Ft Fiber Op
More

20m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$113.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-stst-mode/z4Y1pVLFW9fElReQw8Pmwg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Belkin F2f802l7-01m Network...

2 stores Belkin F2f802l7-01m Network Cable - Lc Single Mode Male Sc 3.3 Ft
More

Belkin - Patch cable SC/PC...

2 stores Belkin - Patch cable SC/PC multi-mode (M) 3.1 m fiber optic
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer...
More

Cablestogo C2G SC-ST 62.5/125...

$24.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-scst/iuWlrD8GhGWuZtAseSxJVQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Molded Length: 49 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron Type of Fiber... Less
More

20m ST/FC Mode Conditioning...

$113.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m ST/FC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-stfc-mode/Qbc4ozcxc7Rc25Fv1Of7WA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m ST/FC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

1000ft Yellow Zipcord...

$120.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Yellow Zipcord Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-yellow-zipcord/5v_WBiK03pEaCr31nM-Iiw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a yellow bulk 1000 foot spool of Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. Single mode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (nanometers) or 1550nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The core and cladding of our yellow bulk 9/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality singlemode fiber that is ITU-T G.652.D compliant and backwards compatible with other legacy singlemode fibers. This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with... Less
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$15.04
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$8.74
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/g0KuUqySfovtlxWp-AljDA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$6.87
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/Dc4iRvnpIOP3bJ57FofOvQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$18.68
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/YPi98gtKcXJ8JCDWdnHqoQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$9.63
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/nn45C8QqPoF0fp44AA_nDw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$7.65
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/7mLNbauJs9x8S7zx2XwDbg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$7.67
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/Y7Xc83YEq17udWZU14fFgA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

50m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$173.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-stst-mode/40be3TjfHq-_zJ4YN5xqDg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$8.47
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/XwNLCHPnXwtmDG8jnkmJYA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$4.16
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/LPK9wtX8RPJUQGAlN03Bjw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$6.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/suCMkBQ2VMrnKOuNKWZZNQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Cablestogo C2G SC-SC 50/125...

$34.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-scsc/58cTYxOSeb5HGi9FIRhLtw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Riser Length: 33 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM2 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron ... Less
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$9.43
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/aPJB_bFOtb8gpYrFdSkilA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

8m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$89.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/8m-stst-mode/AQ-LtFGGAfa8OlN3lmTmyg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
8m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

1000ft Orange Zipcord...

$181.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Zipcord Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
+ $9.25 shipping
/1000ft-orange-zipcord/5NeBOe-jYWDJlcLElbXOcg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 50/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 455-220A and IEC 60793-1-49. It also maintains compliance with legacy and LED based systems per TIA/EIA 455-204 and IEC 607-1-41... Less
More

7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$27.08
Deep Surplus 7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-mtrj-st/7bUWHhhbYYQIIP2jhV_vVA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

4m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$81.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/4m-stst-mode/ChINhjmiqrRAY7OZxKriNg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

7m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$87.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 7m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/7m-stst-mode/I0x6QHn2x6cJRVCbjio9RQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
7m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

10m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$93.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/10m-stst-mode/KKY3OgIxnWmfvDr51WJxbg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
10m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$18.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
+ $3.16 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tJrJfUhUrRsOHWYDQlLjQw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

5m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$83.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 5m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-stst-mode/LQp3X54mnvzonGZ0oWoj9Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
5m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

6m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$85.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/6m-stst-mode/Mp0VzZ8zBvaRzwjrBkMNiQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
6m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

12m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$97.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 12m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/12m-stst-mode/TtGxQ1J32wx_Aauw_34jdA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
12m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

10 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$28.00
Deep Surplus 10 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-mtrj-st/mSTVLBgshlF-J5sjZgEbEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

30m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$133.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/30m-stst-mode/nd3nxmvaYGPNyjfY2bHhMA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
30m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-stst-mode/wZb5atVFNk7AsCHzRWk9fQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m ST/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921