Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "belkin belkin f2f80200 20 65 6 feet duplex fiber optic network cable 2 x st male 2 x st male yellow"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

SC to ST Duplex Hybrid Fiber...

$2.13
Deep Surplus SC to ST Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-st-duplex-hybrid/_x2SR_N6EY0pMRqz372Egg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to ST duplex fiber optic coupler to connect one pair of SC and one pair of ST multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic Network Cable (F2F802LL-03M)
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer...
More

StarTech FIBLCST1...

$17.17
Walmart.com StarTech FIBLCST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 1m - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-fiblcst1/9kmMmV0WkpsKIT0b-kfBoQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Limited Warranty: LifetimeManufactu rer/Supplier: StarTech. comManufacturer Part Number: FIBLCST1Manufactu rer Website Address: http://www.startec h. comBrand Name: StarTech. comProduct Name: 1m MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - STMarketing Information: Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices The FIBLCST1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks., To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability., Backed by... Less
More

Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F80277-10)
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic...
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$2.36
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/AE-nRpyX8h1sL4hk-HY7iw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex...

$19.99
eBay Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Sc/sc/62. 5/125/10 (a2f2027710m)
Free Shipping
/belkin-a2f2027710m/jtuV30LaRa2-gIvdK_x4Yg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
new in package General Information Product Type Network Cable Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer Part Number A2F20277-10M Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc Marketing Information Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak per
More

Belkin Multimode Duplex...

$29.99
eBay Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50 Feet, Sc/sc)
+ $6.00 shipping
/belkin-multimode-duplex/mUOmIti7qRmY9EOjy9TRVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50 Feet, SC/SC) NEW. Retail is 79.99 Shipping is 6.00 US 48 States only.High-bandwidt h fiber optic cable Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission SC-SC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance 50 feet long
More

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.24
Deep Surplus SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-sc-duplex-fiber/FrwV99pXTUKky8fvLXbSNA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC singlemode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleves are high quality zirconia ceramic.
More

Belkin 25-foot Category 5...

$7.84
Walmart.com Belkin 25-foot Category 5 Networking Ethernet Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/belkin-25foot-category-5/-3JyzIjWnYkD3mfuvSGI7g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Stay connected with the Belkin 25' Category 5 Ethernet Cable for Networking. It is a fast and dependable connection solution for completing work assignments, streaming video and music, visiting your favorite social media sites or any other Internet activities. This Belkin Ethernet cable is an unshielded twisted 4-pair cable that meets all of the performance requirements for a Category 5 networking patch cord. It is a convenient 25' in length and comes fitted with a normal male RJ45 connector on each end. Upgrade your existing system hardware with this snag-less Ethernet cable and enjoy clean, clear and quick transmissions in your home, office or anywhere else you need to stay online.
More

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic...

$5.65
Deep Surplus LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/lc-to-lc-duplex-fiber/cXiOxra0puSAUkRnu8L6Rw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this LC to LC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

6 Items Belkin Duplex Fiber...

$28.99
eBay 6 Items Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (f2f20299-03m + F2f80200-02m + F3u159b03
Free Shipping
/6-items-belkin-duplex/QRovlGX6vHlzKaUagnxMlw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HELLO you get all 6 packages.  ALL 6 are brand new never been opened.  FREE shipping.  Michael
More

Belkin F2f20290-06m 6ft Fiber...

$10.00
eBay Belkin F2f20290-06m 6ft Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj/st 62.5/125
+ $2.64 shipping
/belkin-f2f2029006m-6ft/E0VvqP6NB4A4ce_XN6CCnA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Please let us know if you have questions PRODUCT DESCRIPTION We realize most customers already know what they want by the time they visit Ebay and are looking for the best deal for the dollar so we maximize our time in finding and providing that product. In most cases the product information on the packaging is included in the photos we provide. If for any reason you have questions about a product please let us know and we will do our best to find and provide the answer. PAYMENT INFO We Accept
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$22.69
eBay Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 X Lc Female Network - 2 X Lc Female Networ
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/oam13HRQ-gw4OXIEaRgnTQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Untitled Document HPP Enterprises Phone Support: 912-509-0477 Chat Support via Skype: hppenterprises Trusted - Fast Shipping - Great Feedback!     Thi s Listing is For the Following: Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network Description: FIBER OPTIC COUPLER Important Disclaimer for Electrical Items: All Items listed, unless specifically stated otherwise, are manufactured and sold for US-based power and may not be compatible with international power or vo
More

2 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$9.65
eBay 2 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-scst-multimode/lytDJklYHY4c2mj4U7xBCA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (SCST-11002)NEW This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

1 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$9.21
eBay 1 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/1-meter-scst-multimode/o2cE-lVEHc76CvQlWwY5Cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) (SCST-11001)NEW This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

Black Box Single-mode...

$77.99
eBay Black Box Single-mode 9-micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc–lc, Pvc, 5-meter
+ $3.40 shipping
/black-box-singlemode/cm7ISYMazwCxc7HOj8ZNwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual LC to Dual LC 5.0 meters long Black Box Part Number: EFN092-005M Brand new, factory sealed This is a brand new, factory sealed Black Box fiber optic cable. Features: 9 micron duplex single-mode fiber Dual LC connectors on both ends PVC jackets 3.0 meters long (16.4 ft)The two buffered fibers are individually wrapped with aramid yarn and overjacketed in a figure-8 design Thanks for looking!
More

Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$20.58
eBay Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 4 Meter
Free Shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/unVXqULh847jUP-e2AaLYQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) (SCST-11104)NEW This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diamet
More

Belkin A2f20207-10m Duplex...

$18.95
eBay Belkin A2f20207-10m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable St/sc 62.5
+ $4.95 shipping
/belkin-a2f2020710m/MbADJldXk5jQ_7tbq0opYA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin A2F20207-10M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST/SC 62.5 NEW! This auction is for a Belkin A2F20207-10M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST/SC that is NEW In Package! This is a 10 Meter Cable 62.5/125. (Belkin Fiber Cable Tote / Farn Belkin Fiber Cables Tote ) Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctio
More

3 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$11.29
eBay 3 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/3-meter-lcst-multimode/3B9JTx_o7eiw7Sh0QqDzJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) (LCST-11103)NEW This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

10 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$15.72
eBay 10 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/mREhmLJ7fpfqVXwtZPCGYQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) (LCST-11110)NEW This 10 meter (33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

2 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$11.23
eBay 2 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-lcst-multimode/uUHIfba4ZnTwB6KqdKDnPw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (LCST-11102)NEW This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS...

$29.23
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F80200-03M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FO CABL ST-ST;8. 3-125
Free Shipping
/belkin-components/0Q4FRgXNE_Ibl393ZrInVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cabling SolutionsSingle- mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST/STYour setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. Thats why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and connections for years. As one of the trusted names in the electronics industry, they stand by their products and design. The Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Single-mode 8.3/125 micron zip cable construction. The ST/ST connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Dont trust your connectivity to a substandard manufacturer. Use the Best-Choose Belkin. Features Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission Corning glass and superior... Less
More

BELKIN - CABLES F2F202LL-20M...

$25.67
Walmart.com BELKIN - CABLES F2F202LL-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Free Shipping
/belkin-cables/qVaXl0w_xUazF-JZXJ7MUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex...

$8.10
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC 15 M F2F202LL-15M
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-duplex/6DJJWG1ukVT1HjATtHFYhw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F202LL-15M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Belkin 3-foot CAT5e Flat...

$5.99
Kohl's Belkin 3-foot CAT5e Flat Networking Ethernet Cable, Black
+ $8.95 shipping
/belkin-3foot-cat5e-flat/WvIbGlZ1MAIYklr8MECs3w==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Access high-speed networks in no time with this Belkin ethernet cable. Limit 5 per household. Connects your laptop or computer to a wall outlet, modem, router and more. Allows you to easily access high-speed internet networks. Product Care Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Wipe clean 3-ft. length Model no. F2CP010-03 Size: One size. Color: Black. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex...

$12.38
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 3 M F2F202L0-03M
+ $3.24 shipping
/belkin-components-duplex/Q37dSvFKbPuFHh5y8cd6rQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
3M FIBER PATCH CORD MMF LC/ST62.5/125 ROHS
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex...

$20.51
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 10 M F2F402L0-10M
+ $3.83 shipping
/belkin-components-duplex/ER9jLc0F_0lXwV_DnHPvSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DevicePhysical CharacteristicsWe ight (Approximate): 4.80 ozWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
More

BELKIN F2F402LL-20M 20M...

$42.58
Walmart.com BELKIN F2F402LL-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE
+ $8.92 shipping
/belkin-f2f402ll20m-20m/E24hUUOXheWaJXkybApprA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends. Advantages : - 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance. - Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions. - Features two LC connectors at both ends. - 62.5/125 micron.
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex...

$8.97
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC 2 M F2F202LL-02M
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-duplex/klfQvysxxTHCwIyiV0Lb2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Mfg Part No. F2F202LL-02M
More

BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex...

$13.98
Walmart.com BELKIN COMPONENTS Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST 2 M F2F202L0-02M
Free Shipping
/belkin-components-duplex/rTpEzyXdRNs8rc3W21pIZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user- Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success- Always ahead of the rest Belkin supports the latest technologies- Belkin the leader in the cable industry has the cable you need!Belkin Components - Belkin - Network cable - LC (M) - ST (M) - 6-6 ft - fiber optic - 62-5 / 125 micron SKU: SYN742
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335