Belden 48 Port Patch Panel Ax100454 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "belden 48 port patch panel ax100454"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Black Shielded 16 Port CAT 5E...

$57.05
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 16 Port CAT 5E 19 Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-16-port/Jf6heP6aMlq0yOnhyXdFnQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 16 port shielded CAT 5E 19 patch panel. The terminations on the back side are industry standard 110, the height is 1U, 1 rack unit, 1.75 inches, and the color is black. There are easy to follow multi-colored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes, 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 2U hinged wall mounting bracket, HW410-WM-2U, If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For mounting hardware: 10/32 X 5/8 black screws can be ordered here HW155-13-1032-K 12/24 X 5/8 black screws can be... Less
More

Black Shielded 24 Port CAT 5E...

$72.96
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 24 Port CAT 5E 19 Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-24-port/xjEyVZR8_f8d9HcGBubFAg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 24 port shielded CAT 5E 19 patch panel. The terminations on the back side are industry standard 110, the height is 1U, 1 rack unit, 1.75 inches, and the color is black. There are easy to follow multi-colored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes, 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 2U hinged wall mounting bracket, HW410-WM-2U, If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For mounting hardware: 10/32 X 5/8 black screws can be ordered here HW155-13-1032-K 12/24 X 5/8 black screws can be... Less
More

48 Fibers 24-Duplex LC/APC...

$25.00
FS.COM 48 Fibers 24-Duplex LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/48-fibers-24duplex/pTwJdzT2-y-fGWGCw5x2Eg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
24 Port LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19 Fiber Patch Panel
More

Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig...

$69.71
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig CAT 6A 19 Unloaded Patch Panel (Insert your own jacks)
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-24-port-10/mAby_m5yukS9GUfXRqJOlg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 24 port unloaded patch panel. You have to add your own jacks. See part #CN384-6A-FS for jacks that fit into this panel.
More

Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch...

$899.00
Sweetwater Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel (SEM with Patch Panel)
Free Shipping
/tom-oberheim-sem-with/_crsIVB1idlz1WwFGOoK2g==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Synths / Modules - The Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel synthesizer expander module brings old-school analog synthesis into the present day. Designed to interface exclusively with control voltage, this 100% analog synth gives you a ton of classic analog tone for a great low price. Using the extensive CV patch panel integrated right into this SEM module, you get full control over a pair of voltage- controlled oscillators, two envelopes, a versatile LFO, and a powerful multimode filter. In all, you get 21 CV patch points that let you set up some mighty cool modular synth madness. Add to that a With a five octave range, analog portamento, and aftertouch response, the SEM with Patch Panel is one seriously fun synth to play.The continuation of a legendary lineup of synths Synth aficionados... Less
More

Black 48 Port Unloaded Panel...

$35.02
Deep Surplus Black 48 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/black-48-port-unloaded/duKcKY26HG3Iho1VJt_HRg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 48 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks.All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings.All this in a 3U high 19 rack-mount panel made from durable steel with a black powder-coat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

4 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber...

$55.00
FS.COM 4 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/4-ports-horizontal-mtp/67neoTA9gGeL76PqckkYxw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel contains 4 MTP key-up/key-down adapters, allowing for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts. This adapter plate is usually applied in ODF and ODB, assuring flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes.
More

8 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber...

$90.00
FS.COM 8 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/8-ports-horizontal-mtp/kVObe0f2ORXN9cxwZo-TiQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This high density fiber patch panel with 8 horizontal adapters can be applied in ODF and ODB, easy for network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.
More

12 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber...

$110.00
FS.COM 12 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-horizontal-mtp/DuTxRfpdaBsrlPI_a3lRkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This MTP fiber patch panel has 12 horizontal positions, and can be compatible with OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3 and OM4 fiber modes.
More

12 Ports Management Fiber...

$1.10
FS.COM 12 Ports Management Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-management-fiber/kWe38yGVSXmB_5o47bZ6xw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
High Quality 12 Port Fiber Adapter Management Panel
More

96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC...

$850.00
FS.COM 96 Fibers MTP to LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel w/ 1U Rack Mount
+ $89.00 shipping
/96-fibers-mtp-to-lcupc/2_HS_knS7XZol3Se4rdC8w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

160 Fibers MTP to LC OM4...

$1,300.00
FS.COM 160 Fibers MTP to LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Panel w/ 2U Rack Mount
+ $89.00 shipping
/160-fibers-mtp-to-lc-om4/Tj3inteS-55qHieMBEI2nQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

GearIt Cat6 Ethernet Flat...

$67.59
Walmart.com GearIt Cat6 Ethernet Flat Cable Cat6 Patch 35' Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord (Compatible with 10 Port Switch POE 10port Gigabit)
Free Shipping
/gearit-cat6-ethernet-flat/yA08itm7eIDju3G8kDA_pQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Future-proof your network for 10-Gigabit Ethernet with GearIT Cat 6 Network Patch Cables. With GearIT Cat6 cables, your network will be ready for the future and will still be working when you get there. Industry standard ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, Cat 6, ETL verified cables with high compliance RJ45 (8P8C) snag-less connectors and molded strain relief boots. Bandwidth rating of up to 550 Mhz ensures compatibility with Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet), Peer-to-Peer and any other applications that utilize networking cables including telephony, home automation and long distance video transfer technologies like HMDI over Ethernet. Use to connect any networkable device with RJ45 connection including PCs, laptops, servers,... Less
More

25ft T1 Shielded Straight...

$25.54
Deep Surplus 25ft T1 Shielded Straight Through (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/25ft-t1-shielded-straight/0tRqidrbi-16qFEZ-vNjwg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

50ft T1 Shielded Crossover...

$41.86
Deep Surplus 50ft T1 Shielded Crossover (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/50ft-t1-shielded/NJT5gUkrVDXyLhjlvuJxPw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

50ft T1 Shielded Crossover...

$41.86
Deep Surplus 50ft T1 Shielded Crossover (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Gray
No Shipping Info
/50ft-t1-shielded/a6YyBLwQWesxBS0vrAd9vA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

100ft T1 Shielded Crossover...

$74.50
Deep Surplus 100ft T1 Shielded Crossover (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Red
No Shipping Info
/100ft-t1-shielded/hPmF0Z6QlEVHuZUMIOrO3g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

12 Ports Simplex LC/UPC...

$10.00
FS.COM 12 Ports Simplex LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-simplex-lcupc/2lxmkygTATpBi5UEFTNmwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic
More

12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded...

$0.88
ShowMeCables 12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded Speaker Cable - Gray - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/122-belden-5000fe/Y5J2qzI4yGdHXJtOKrps6w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bulk speaker wire can be used for creating custom-length speaker patch cables or for cable runs in a home or business. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 12 AWG speaker cable is best suited for long runs. The thickness of the conductors ensures minimal signal loss over the distance but makes the cable less flexible and more troublesome to terminate than thinner gauge wire. Features: 12 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CL-rated Clear PVC Jacket 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Max Continuous Length: 1000 FT Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Any amount of cable you order above the maximum... Less
More

12 Ports Simplex SC/APC...

$10.00
FS.COM 12 Ports Simplex SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-simplex-scapc/zv1WtyLREqkIRhFFJMqRZQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic
More

12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded...

$0.88
ShowMeCables 12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded Speaker Cable - Gray - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/122-belden-5000fe/h5KhvvrY5A_vtvNBnU2z6A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bulk speaker wire can be used for creating custom-length speaker patch cables or for cable runs in a home or business. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 12 AWG speaker cable is best suited for long runs. The thickness of the conductors ensures minimal signal loss over the distance but makes the cable less flexible and more troublesome to terminate than thinner gauge wire. Features: 12 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CL-rated Clear PVC Jacket 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Max Continuous Length: 1000 FT Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Any amount of cable you order above the maximum... Less
More

22/2 Belden 6500fe Shielded...

$138.89
ShowMeCables 22/2 Belden 6500fe Shielded Plenum Speaker Cable - White - 1000 Ft
+ $18.69 shipping
/222-belden-6500fe/_xKEdza5MCyals7ZLZtNew==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum speaker wire is CMP-rated for installation in plenum air spaces, such as drop ceilings. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 22 AWG speaker cable is suitable for runs up to 50 feet, the cable is also flexible and easy to work with. Features: 22 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CMP-rated White PVC Jacket for Use in Plenum Airspace 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Bulk Wire & Cable > Audio/Video > Speaker Wire, Bulk Wire & Cable > Audio/Video > Speaker Wire 6500FE-FT:1000
More

Shielded Cat5e Patch Panel -...

$99.99
ShowMeCables Shielded Cat5e Patch Panel - 24 Port
+ $13.36 shipping
/shielded-cat5e-patch/nbq41n9fV5U_rrTgBVxEOg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A patch panel is a block which contains numerous RJ45 ports. Patch panels are used for connecting incoming and outgoing lines of a local area network (LAN) or a telecommunication system. In a LAN the patch panel connects the networks computers to each other and any switches or hubs with patch cables. Patch panels also give the benefit of organization for a clean install. Features: 24 Ports Shielded Cat5e rated T568A/T568B wiring scheme 110 terminations RoHS compliant Attached labels Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels, Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels 03864
More

Blank Mounting Plate for...

$1.88
Deep Surplus Blank Mounting Plate for Fiber Optic Patch Panels
No Shipping Info
/blank-mounting-plate-for/5NqbK7ejoS16lfQ0mouBcA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this blank metal mounting plate to fit into any high-quality fiber wall or rack mount patch panel. This mounting plate offers flexibility in adding or changing connector styles. The bulkhead is painted black and is constructed of 16 gauge steel. It features multiple style adapters.
More

Belkin A3L791-50-PUR-S Cat5E...

$10.60
Walmart.com Belkin A3L791-50-PUR-S Cat5E Patch Cable, 50', Purple
+ $6.04 shipping
/belkin-a3l79150purs/8KD41SjyKoy5bvSGPrO9_g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The RJ-45 Cat5E patch is perfect for use with 10/100Base-T networks.
More

35FT CAT6 YELLOW MOLDED RJ45...

$13.60
Walmart.com 35FT CAT6 YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 UTP GIGABIT PATCH CORD
Free Shipping
/35ft-cat6-yellow-molded/DLgr2Mx1czDlVr3JzfOjKw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand Name: StarTech. comProduct Name: 35ft Yellow Cat6 UTP Patch Cable ETL VerifiedMarketing Information: Make Power-over-Etherne t-capable Gigabit network connections. The C6PATCH35YL Cat 6 Patch Cable (35 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable yellow PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance., Constructed of only top quality materials, this Gigabit Patch Cable delivers reliable performance and is backed... Less
More

Cat5e Patch Panel - 48 Port

$44.99
ShowMeCables Cat5e Patch Panel - 48 Port
+ $13.36 shipping
/cat5e-patch-panel-48/hNLhsmv2xYu8Ot8sXzrkyg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A patch panel is a block which contains numerous RJ45 ports. Patch panels are used for connecting incoming and outgoing lines of a local area network (LAN) or a telecommunication system. In a LAN the patch panel connects the networks computers to each other and any switches or hubs with patch cables. Patch panels also give the benefit of organization for a clean install. Features: 48 Ports Cat5e rated POE Compatible T568A/T568B wiring scheme 110 terminations RoHS compliant Attached labels Front Rear Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels, Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels 15-180-048
More

Yellow 12 Port Unloaded Panel...

$14.34
Deep Surplus Yellow 12 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/yellow-12-port-unloaded/0hAMkhusC8qjMtKFED5v6A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 12 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks. All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings. All this in a 1U high 19 rackmount panel made from durable steel with a yellow powdercoat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Brown 12 Port Unloaded Panel...

$14.34
Deep Surplus Brown 12 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/brown-12-port-unloaded/HfroTYMfaS7J0toPmX-SWg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 12 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks. All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings. All this in a 1U high 19 rackmount panel made from durable steel with a brown powdercoat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Brown 16 Port Unloaded Panel...

$16.59
Deep Surplus Brown 16 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/brown-16-port-unloaded/_PpmN-H3frys0iieVBmYjQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 16 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks. All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings. All this in a 1U high 19 rackmount panel made from durable steel with a brown powdercoat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Black 16 Port Unloaded Panel...

$13.98
Deep Surplus Black 16 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/black-16-port-unloaded/kvscQW_7Ru7URnFwFxhWcQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 16 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks. All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings. All this in a 1U high 19 rack-mount panel made from durable steel with a black powder-coat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407