Belden 48 Port Patch Panel Ax100454 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "belden 48 port patch panel ax100454"
Results 1 - 40 of 858

96 Ports MTP to LC/UPC Single...

$850.00
FS.COM 96 Ports MTP to LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel
+ $89.00 shipping
/96-ports-mtp-to-lcupc/2_HS_knS7XZol3Se4rdC8w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig...

$69.71
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig CAT 6A 19 Unloaded Patch Panel (Insert your own jacks)
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-24-port-10/mAby_m5yukS9GUfXRqJOlg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 24 port unloaded patch panel. You have to add your own jacks. See part #CN384-6A-FS for jacks that fit into this panel.
More

Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch...

$899.00
Sweetwater Tom Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel (SEM with Patch Panel)
Free Shipping
/tom-oberheim-sem-with/_crsIVB1idlz1WwFGOoK2g==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Synths / Modules - The Oberheim SEM with Patch Panel synthesizer expander module brings old-school analog synthesis into the present day. Designed to interface exclusively with control voltage, this 100% analog synth gives you a ton of classic analog tone for a great low price. Using the extensive CV patch panel integrated right into this SEM module, you get full control over a pair of voltage- controlled oscillators, two envelopes, a versatile LFO, and a powerful multimode filter. In all, you get 21 CV patch points that let you set up some mighty cool modular synth madness. Add to that a With a five octave range, analog portamento, and aftertouch response, the SEM with Patch Panel is one seriously fun synth to play.The continuation of a legendary lineup of synths Synth aficionados... Less
More

160 Ports MTP to LC OM4...

$1,300.00
FS.COM 160 Ports MTP to LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel
+ $89.00 shipping
/160-ports-mtp-to-lc-om4/Tj3inteS-55qHieMBEI2nQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A
More

Belden Ax101456 Flex Patch...

$27.99
eBay Belden Ax101456 Flex Patch Panel 24-port 1u Black
Free Shipping
/belden-ax101456-flex/UvgUpYrGXzJi3KbdQr-Mjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BELDEN AX101456 FLEX PATCH PANEL 24-PORT 1U BLACK NEW IN RETAIL PACKAGING WE SHIP VIA USPS PRIORITY UPS ON LARGER ORDERS FREE USA SHIPPING TO LOWER 48 US STATES ONLY IMPORTANT: ALL LISTINGS COME ONLY WITH WHAT IS SHOWN IN PHOTOS. IF YOU DO NOT SEE AN ACCESSORY, POWER CORD, OR ANY PART ASSOCIATED WITH THIS ITEM IN THE PHOTOS, IT DOES NOT COME WITH THE ITEM UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED.
More

4 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber...

$55.00
FS.COM 4 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/4-ports-horizontal-mtp/67neoTA9gGeL76PqckkYxw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel contains 4 MTP key-up/key-down adapters, allowing for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts. This adapter plate is usually applied in ODF and ODB, assuring flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes.
More

12 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber...

$110.00
FS.COM 12 Ports Horizontal MTP Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-horizontal-mtp/DuTxRfpdaBsrlPI_a3lRkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This MTP fiber patch panel has 12 horizontal positions, and can be compatible with OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3 and OM4 fiber modes.
More

24 Ports LC Duplex OM3...

$25.00
FS.COM 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/24-ports-lc-duplex-om3/4jxtzvTv9WYVfCqfId0wYg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel has 24 Ports which contains 24x LC Duplex OM3 Adapters. The material of this adapter plate is high intensified & insulated material which guarantees an excellent mechanic performance. High quality! Good price!! Best choice!!!
More

24 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single...

$30.00
FS.COM 24 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/24-ports-lcupc-duplex/GefRCSfW2lIV_oxy1wDv3A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel contains 24x LC duplex singlemode adapters with excellent durability, which is an ideal choice for use in laser optimized singlemode and OM3 duplex applications.
More

25ft T1 Shielded Straight...

$25.54
Deep Surplus 25ft T1 Shielded Straight Through (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/25ft-t1-shielded-straight/0tRqidrbi-16qFEZ-vNjwg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

24 Ports LC/APC Duplex Single...

$25.00
FS.COM 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/24-ports-lcapc-duplex/pTwJdzT2-y-fGWGCw5x2Eg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
24 Port LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19 Fiber Patch Panel
More

Cat6 Patch Panel - 48 Port

$58.79
ShowMeCables Cat6 Patch Panel - 48 Port
+ $14.83 shipping
/cat6-patch-panel-48-port/wRqMAGGdIV2CIm-rGTB4Aw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A patch panel is a block which contains numerous RJ45 ports. Patch panels are used for connecting incoming and outgoing lines of a local area network (LAN) or a telecommunication system. In a LAN the patch panel connects the networks computers to each other and any switches or hubs with patch cables. Patch panels also give the benefit of organization for a clean install. Features: 48 Ports Cat6 rated POE Compatible T568A/T568B wiring scheme 110 terminations RoHS compliant Attached labels Front Rear Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels, Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels 15-185-048
More

6 Ports SC/UPC Duplex Single...

$15.00
FS.COM 6 Ports SC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/6-ports-scupc-duplex/Hk2y514vFiqNVUihvbmfUA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The fiber patch panel with zirconia ceramic sleeve has 6 SC ports, and the fiber mode is OS2, usually applied in rack and wall mount enclosures.
More

12 Ports LC Duplex OM3...

$13.00
FS.COM 12 Ports LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-lc-duplex-om3/gxBQ6Qg9-uFe3EQjAxdJBQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
With phosphor bronze sleeve, this adapter panel has 12 LC duplex ports. Since it has 24 fibers, the fiber patch panel allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts.
More

12 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single...

$12.00
FS.COM 12 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-lcupc-duplex/n2bKfZTJxSe3PxejCAsVag==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This fiber patch panel has 12 LC duplex OS2 singlemode ports, and the material of sleeve is zirconia ceramic. With the great advatages of high density and flexibility operation, the adapter plate assures realiable performance in network deployment and moves, adds, and changes.
More

24 Ports SC/UPC Duplex Single...

$24.00
FS.COM 24 Ports SC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/24-ports-scupc-duplex/Ikmw6K7caIycDMWoO0ejyQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This 24 Ports 1U Patch Panel with 24x SC Duplex Singlemode/Multim ode adapters contains TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS compliant or compatible duplex fiber optic adapters and meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements, which is easy for installation and efficient in operation.
More

8 Ports LC Duplex OM3...

$22.00
FS.COM 8 Ports LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/8-ports-lc-duplex-om3/1_TzT7kWWZI2IKqHzTV1pg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This adapter panel contains 8 LC duplex adapters, compatible with OM3 fiber mode. And as a fiber patch panel of good quality, it provides a complete system solution for connectivity.
More

6 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single...

$9.50
FS.COM 6 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/6-ports-lcupc-duplex/P2NVHf-zVhRBSedPegh00g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This adapter panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters, is pre-loaded for quick deployment to your fiber optic housing, which can be the quick-release plunger type fastener for fast set up and removal from fiber patch panels and housings.
More

12 Ports LC/UPC Simplex...

$10.00
FS.COM 12 Ports LC/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/12-ports-lcupc-simplex/2lxmkygTATpBi5UEFTNmwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic
More

6 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single...

$19.00
FS.COM 6 Ports LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Adapter Panel
+ $21.00 shipping
/6-ports-lcupc-duplex/KNotY8A--5aUBT7WsvcbLA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
The 6-Position LC fiber adapter panel with zirconia ceramic sleeve is desinged for fiber optic backbone solution, allowing for high density rack mount enclosures installation.
More

12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded...

$680.56
ShowMeCables 12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded Speaker Cable - Gray - 1000 Ft
+ $54.52 shipping
/122-belden-5000fe/Vm2W0FkML6BqsB79LVR-tg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bulk speaker wire can be used for creating custom-length speaker patch cables or for cable runs in a home or business. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 12 AWG speaker cable is best suited for long runs. The thickness of the conductors ensures minimal signal loss over the distance but makes the cable less flexible and more troublesome to terminate than thinner gauge wire. Features: 12 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CL-rated Clear PVC Jacket 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Bulk Wire & Cable > Audio/Video > Speaker Wire, Bulk Wire & Cable > Audio/Video > Speaker Wire 83-212-245 GY:1000
More

12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded...

$0.88
ShowMeCables 12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded Speaker Cable - Gray - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/122-belden-5000fe/Y5J2qzI4yGdHXJtOKrps6w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bulk speaker wire can be used for creating custom-length speaker patch cables or for cable runs in a home or business. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 12 AWG speaker cable is best suited for long runs. The thickness of the conductors ensures minimal signal loss over the distance but makes the cable less flexible and more troublesome to terminate than thinner gauge wire. Features: 12 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CL-rated Clear PVC Jacket 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Max Continuous Length: 1000 FT Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Any amount of cable you order above the maximum... Less
More

Belden Nordx Ax101521 Gigabix...

$19.99
eBay Belden Nordx Ax101521 Gigabix Cover For Patch Cord Bracket Nxxcbpcc
Free Shipping
/belden-nordx-ax101521/mvwbz6pmG8kSfGeHFhSUFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Belden Nordx AX101521 Gigabix Cover for Patch Cord Bracket NXXCBPCC For sale ia New Belden Nordx/CDT Gigabix Cover for Patch Cord Bracket, AX101521 NXXCBPCC. Cover is new in box. I ship to the lower 48 States. Alaska and Hawaii residents please contact me for shipping quotes. Item will ship within 24 hours. If there is any problems, please contact me through Ebay messaging and I will do my best to take care of it. Buyer please use Ebay checkout to make payment.
More

1U Cable Support Bar for 19...

$7.75
Deep Surplus 1U Cable Support Bar for 19 Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/1u-cable-support-bar-for/nRuDEgTAp20hrISi_XI1sA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Durable steel cable support bar with black powder-coat finish. Attaches to the rear of any standard 19 rack mount patch panel with a depth of 5 1/4 inches. Allows cables that are punched down to rear of the patch panel to be organized neatly with all the strain relief needed, keeping away intermittent connections caused by rear cable movement. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Belden Wire 1592a 24/4p Cat5e...

$25.99
eBay Belden Wire 1592a 24/4p Cat5e Datatwist Stranded Patch Network Cable Black/100ft
No Shipping Info
/belden-wire-1592a-244p/wfhIdOuiwiltiEI9JK3few==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
***FREE US USPS PRIORITY MAIL SHIPPING (2-3 Days)***Up for sale is NEW priced per 100 foot Belden 1592A DataTwist 5E 24/4P CAT5E stranded/patch networking cable. It consists of x4 24awg PO (PolyOlefin)-insul ated color-coded stranded (7x32 stranding) bare copper non-bonded twisted pairs, all in a black PVC jacket. Made in the USA.See specs below. This cable is UL Listed and Cat5E verified (200MHz), and CM rated for in wall.This is NEW bulk cable that is priced by the 100 foot and will be cut to
More

Belden Sc-sc 10gig Aqua Fiber...

$19.99
eBay Belden Sc-sc 10gig Aqua Fiber Cable Mm 50um 3 Meters Ax200589 Stsi
No Shipping Info
/belden-scsc-10gig-aqua/PnqyaDtoAfJh-9Cc4gzzpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belden SC-SC 10Gig Aqua Fiber Cable MM 50um 3 Meters AX200589 Shipping Info |Multiple Auctions |Payment Options |International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: AX200589 Condition: New Warranty: STSI - 30 Day View Data Sheet for this Product Belden SC to SC 50/125 MM 10Gb Fiber Express Duplex Patch Cable, 3 Meter Features:Brand: Belden Manufacturer Part Number: AX200589 Shipping Info We ship FAST! In general, for packages going via the US Postal Servic
More

Shielded Cat5e Patch Panel -...

$99.99
ShowMeCables Shielded Cat5e Patch Panel - 24 Port
+ $13.39 shipping
/shielded-cat5e-patch/nbq41n9fV5U_rrTgBVxEOg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A patch panel is a block which contains numerous RJ45 ports. Patch panels are used for connecting incoming and outgoing lines of a local area network (LAN) or a telecommunication system. In a LAN the patch panel connects the networks computers to each other and any switches or hubs with patch cables. Patch panels also give the benefit of organization for a clean install. Features: 24 Ports Shielded Cat5e rated T568A/T568B wiring scheme 110 terminations RoHS compliant Attached labels Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels, Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels 03864
More

Belden Wire 7882a 23/4p Cat6...

$11.99
eBay Belden Wire 7882a 23/4p Cat6 U/utp Datatwist Teflon Network Cable Cmp Red/25ft
No Shipping Info
/belden-wire-7882a-234p/OmuJlCYSDZcVoyvuA-QQHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
***FREE US USPS PRIORITY MAIL SHIPPING (2-3 Days)***Up for sale is NEW priced per 25 foot Belden 7882A DataTwist 6 23/4P CAT6 U/UTP non-bonded pair dual-insulated plenum networking cable. It consists of x4 23awg FRPO/FEP (Flame-retardant polyolefin/fluori nated ethylene propylene or Teflon)-insulated color-coded solid bare copper non-bonded twisted pairs, with polyester tape separator and outer jacket ripcord, all in a red Flamarrest (low-smoke PVC) jacket. Made in the USA.See specs below. This
More

Blank Mounting Plate for...

$1.88
Deep Surplus Blank Mounting Plate for Fiber Optic Patch Panels
No Shipping Info
/blank-mounting-plate-for/5NqbK7ejoS16lfQ0mouBcA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this blank metal mounting plate to fit into any high-quality fiber wall or rack mount patch panel. This mounting plate offers flexibility in adding or changing connector styles. The bulkhead is painted black and is constructed of 16 gauge steel. It features multiple style adapters.
More

12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded...

$0.88
ShowMeCables 12/2 Belden 5000fe Shielded Speaker Cable - Gray - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/122-belden-5000fe/h5KhvvrY5A_vtvNBnU2z6A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bulk speaker wire can be used for creating custom-length speaker patch cables or for cable runs in a home or business. Our professional- grade speaker wire is comprised of oxygen-free copper conductors, ensuring that it delivers audio signals with the highest fidelity. The 12 AWG speaker cable is best suited for long runs. The thickness of the conductors ensures minimal signal loss over the distance but makes the cable less flexible and more troublesome to terminate than thinner gauge wire. Features: 12 AWG Bare Copper Conductor 2 Conductors 100% Overall Foil Shield CL-rated Clear PVC Jacket 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors Max Continuous Length: 1000 FT Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Any amount of cable you order above the maximum... Less
More

Belden Ax101741 Fiberexpress...

$129.99
eBay Belden Ax101741 Fiberexpress 12 Lc Duplex Singlemode Adapter Panel, Black Stsi
No Shipping Info
/belden-ax101741/6Y3QtVqcRLW3d8hqBvAJhw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belden AX101741 FiberExpress 12 LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter Panel, Black Shipping Info |Multiple Auctions |Payment Options |International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: AX101741 Condition: New Warranty: STSI - 30 Day View Data Sheet for this Product Belden FiberExpress Adapter Strip, 12 LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters, Black Panel Features:Brand: Belden Manufacturer Part Number: AX101741 Shipping Info We ship FAST! In general, f
More

Black 16 Port Unloaded Panel...

$13.98
Deep Surplus Black 16 Port Unloaded Panel - Insert Your Own Jacks
No Shipping Info
/black-16-port-unloaded/kvscQW_7Ru7URnFwFxhWcQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Customize your patch panel the way you want it. Mix and match 16 different colored RJ45, data, and RJ12, telephone, jacks or use with RCA, audio/video, F type, cable TV, S-Video, Fiber Optic or BNC type keystone jacks. All of these inserts plus many more are available from us, they are the same inserts that work with all of our face plates and surface mount housings. All this in a 1U high 19 rack-mount panel made from durable steel with a black powder-coat finish. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

StarTech M45PATCH50BL...

$9.09
Walmart.com StarTech M45PATCH50BL StarTech.com 50ft Blue Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Category 5e - 50 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue
+ $7.16 shipping
/startech-m45patch50bl/shQMTgXhy2iPTE5VfsbUZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech has a wide variety of cables of different lengths.
More

Belden Nordx/cdt Ax101468...

$24.99
eBay Belden Nordx/cdt Ax101468 Patch Cord Organizer Kit Nxxcbpcm
Free Shipping
/belden-nordxcdt-ax101468/JrdFf2wUlnBWozyynfXaqQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Belden Nordx/CDT AX101468 Patch Cord Organizer Kit NXXCBPCM For sale is a New Belden Nordx/CDT Patch Cord Organizer Kit, AX101468. New in box with instructions. I ship to the lower 48 States. Alaska and Hawaii residents please contact me for shipping quotes. Item will ship within 24 hours. If there is any problems, please contact me through Ebay messaging and I will do my best to take care of it. Buyer please use Ebay checkout to make payment.
More

GearIt Cat6 Ethernet Flat...

$8.00
Walmart.com GearIt Cat6 Ethernet Flat Cable Cat6 Patch 35' Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord (Compatible with 10 Port Switch POE 10port Gigabit)
+ $5.97 shipping
/gearit-cat6-ethernet-flat/QtAxWW6j4LtfQcxBuahmRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Future-proof your network for 10-Gigabit Ethernet with GearIT Cat 6 Network Patch Cables. With GearIT Cat6 cables, your network will be ready for the future and will still be working when you get there. Industry standard ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, Cat 6, ETL verified cables with high compliance RJ45 (8P8C) snag-less connectors and molded strain relief boots. Bandwidth rating of up to 550 Mhz ensures compatibility with Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet), Peer-to-Peer and any other applications that utilize networking cables including telephony, home automation and long distance video transfer technologies like HMDI over Ethernet. Use to connect any networkable device with RJ45 connection including PCs, laptops, servers,... Less
More

Cat6 Patch Panel - 48 Port

$58.79
ShowMeCables Cat6 Patch Panel - 48 Port
+ $14.83 shipping
/cat6-patch-panel-48-port/pP1x8HB6j1yaNsW5UKy3pQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A patch panel is a block which contains numerous RJ45 ports. Patch panels are used for connecting incoming and outgoing lines of a local area network (LAN) or a telecommunication system. In a LAN the patch panel connects the networks computers to each other and any switches or hubs with patch cables. Patch panels also give the benefit of organization for a clean install. Features: 48 Ports Cat6 rated POE Compatible T568A/T568B wiring scheme 110 terminations RoHS compliant Attached labels Front Rear Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels, Patch Panels > Patch Panels > Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panels 15-185-048
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp16.facebook.pixel-30381
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp16.facebook.pixel-30381