Showing results for "belden 48 port patch panel ax100454"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Black 12 Port CAT 5E Patch...

$29.24
Deep Surplus Black 12 Port CAT 5E Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/black-12-port-cat-5e/En6Oumb6IEoQpTFdGIPB-w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 12 port CAT 5e 19 patch panel. The terminations on the back side are industry standard 110, the height is 1U 1 rack unit, 1.75 inches, and the color is black. There are easy to follow multi-colored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes, 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A. For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 1U hinged wall mounting bracket. If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For hinged wall mounting brackets: Click here. For mounting hardware: Click here.
More

Black Shielded 16 Port CAT 5E...

$57.05
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 16 Port CAT 5E 19 Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-16-port/Jf6heP6aMlq0yOnhyXdFnQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 16 port shielded CAT 5E 19 patch panel. The terminations on the back side are industry standard 110, the height is 1U, 1 rack unit, 1.75 inches, and the color is black. There are easy to follow multi-colored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes, 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 2U hinged wall mounting bracket, HW410-WM-2U, If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For mounting hardware: 10/32 X 5/8 black screws can be ordered here HW155-13-1032-K 12/24 X 5/8 black screws can be... Less
More

Black Shielded 24 Port CAT 5E...

$72.96
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 24 Port CAT 5E 19 Patch Panel
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-24-port/xjEyVZR8_f8d9HcGBubFAg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 24 port shielded CAT 5E 19 patch panel. The terminations on the back side are industry standard 110, the height is 1U, 1 rack unit, 1.75 inches, and the color is black. There are easy to follow multi-colored markings to allow for either 568A or 568B wiring schemes, 568B is commonly used for data. The tool that is required to connect the wires to the rear of the panel an industry standard 110 punch down tool, our part number TL231A For mounting, the panel can be attached to a wall with our 2U hinged wall mounting bracket, HW410-WM-2U, If you already have an industry standard 19 inch relay rack this unit just has to be screwed in and you're ready to go. For mounting hardware: 10/32 X 5/8 black screws can be ordered here HW155-13-1032-K 12/24 X 5/8 black screws can be... Less
More

American Power Conversion 2U...

$39.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion 2U 48-Port Data Distribution Panel - AR8452
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/gY_lJLDOXfQ95xi8DJO-9A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 2U Data Distribution Panel from APC is the pre-terminated rack to rack network cabling in various lengths. It can hold up to 8 data distribution cables for a total of 48 ports. Product Type: Patch panel housing Height (Rack Units): 2U Designed For: P/N: AR3100 Product Type: Patch panel housing Height (Rack Units): 2U Designed For: P/N: AR3100
More

Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig...

$69.71
Deep Surplus Black Shielded 24 Port 10 Gig CAT 6A 19 Unloaded Patch Panel (Insert your own jacks)
No Shipping Info
/black-shielded-24-port-10/mAby_m5yukS9GUfXRqJOlg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 24 port unloaded patch panel. You have to add your own jacks. See part #CN384-6A-FS for jacks that fit into this panel.
More

CablesToGo 2M Cable Smf...

$44.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 2M Cable Smf Patch-Duplx Lc Lc - 26264
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-2m-cable-smf/mBW8EfcWfTCUYw2HarNBMw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 6.6 ft Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Package Type: Retail Connectors: 2 x LC single mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC single mode - male... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 33168
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/LzaWf9f_kVueBUa45CDKpQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

25ft T1 Shielded Straight...

$25.54
Deep Surplus 25ft T1 Shielded Straight Through (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/25ft-t1-shielded-straight/0tRqidrbi-16qFEZ-vNjwg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$174.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue - 29013
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/9_xtt7iIjDe8c5MeWFp2bw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125...

$29.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 29190
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-1m-lcsc/KzD_G93J6qh3FBP2IFza8g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 3.3 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125...

$39.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow - 26566
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-5m-lclc/Tss53j6_YBv_L_q61YQ8dA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 16.4 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat5e...

$216.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 ft - blue - 24350
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/XEQCk6Ie491Wi8q7jKgvoQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: UTP Features: Stranded , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 3 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Wires per Cable: 8... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 3ft Cat6...

$183.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - patch cable - 3 ft - gray - 29028
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-3ft-cat6/i3f3fF80WV777VQRXKY8sg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 3 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125...

$29.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 28758
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-3m-lclc/3FrCtOaZP5JXI6TYOKeqNA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 75ft Cat6...

$32.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue - patch cable - 75 ft - blue - 31361
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-75ft-cat6/C8sJLo_f-532-8vyVtELPA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 75 ft Color: Blue Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6...

$152.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk) - Gray - patch cable - 10 ft - gray - 29037
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10ft-cat6/CxMCdaMKJ6lacI6qwNl9Jg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 10 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 125ft Cat6...

$36.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple - patch cable - 125 ft - purple - 27808
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-125ft-cat6/LdEqjjv9oLW-Si1clnpNsg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 125 ft Color: Purple Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat5e...

$297.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 ft - gray - 24355
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/pW3pcXwX-E9VeSkwM7GOaw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Technology: UTP Features: Stranded , gold plated connectors, minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT), reduced structural return loss (SRL) Length: 7 ft Color: Gray Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24 Wires per Cable: 8... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G Cat5e Snagless...

$25.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 150 ft - black - 19381
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cat5e/rTyaCFgZhXa8ITeir0XbGw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 150 ft Color: Black Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 5e American Wire Gauge... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 100ft Cat6...

$26.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 100 ft - red - 27187
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-100ft-cat6/yMVIix2BvIYXY_TMSrTsmg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth- intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation. Features: Molded, stranded, snagless , gold plated connectors Length: 100 ft Color: Red Network Cable Type: Patch cable - CAT 6... Less
More

Belden Ax101741 Fiberexpress...

$129.99
eBay Belden Ax101741 Fiberexpress 12 Lc Duplex Singlemode Adapter Panel, Black Stsi
No Shipping Info
/belden-ax101741/6Y3QtVqcRLW3d8hqBvAJhw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belden AX101741 FiberExpress 12 LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter Panel, Black Shipping Info |Multiple Auctions |Payment Options |International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: AX101741 Condition: New Warranty: STSI - 30 Day View Data Sheet for this Product Belden FiberExpress Adapter Strip, 12 LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters, Black Panel Features:Brand: Belden Manufacturer Part Number: AX101741 Shipping Info We ship FAST! In general, f
More

Belden Ax101791 Optimax St...

$13.85
eBay Belden Ax101791 Optimax St Type Sm Buffered Fiber
Free Shipping
/belden-ax101791-optimax/tMdA5xYCb1apmERFfNCgcg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
BELDEN NIP Optimax ST Type SM Buffered Fiber Model AX101791 Lot of 11 900 um Our Mission:We pride ourselves on having the best prices on eBay. If you find a fixed price item for sale on eBay or the internet that is identical to one in our store and is being sold for less, let us know and give us a chance to meet or beat our competitor s price.Feedback:We want our customers to be completely satisfied with their purchase. If anything about your transaction is not to your satisfaction, please cont
More

250ft Yellow Cat 5E Patch...

$34.71
Deep Surplus 250ft Yellow Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/250ft-yellow-cat-5e-patch/-sWqdPxXrzOVm_KpNZR0DQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a molded strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

Belden Sc-sc 10gig Aqua Fiber...

$19.99
eBay Belden Sc-sc 10gig Aqua Fiber Cable Mm 50um 3 Meters Ax200589 Stsi
No Shipping Info
/belden-scsc-10gig-aqua/PnqyaDtoAfJh-9Cc4gzzpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belden SC-SC 10Gig Aqua Fiber Cable MM 50um 3 Meters AX200589 Shipping Info |Multiple Auctions |Payment Options |International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: AX200589 Condition: New Warranty: STSI - 30 Day View Data Sheet for this Product Belden SC to SC 50/125 MM 10Gb Fiber Express Duplex Patch Cable, 3 Meter Features:Brand: Belden Manufacturer Part Number: AX200589 Shipping Info We ship FAST! In general, for packages going via the US Postal Servic
More

150ft Gray Cat 6 Patch Cable,...

$27.21
Deep Surplus 150ft Gray Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-gray-cat-6-patch/0DhdixDHHjdip4EJ4dsndA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft Pink Cat 5E Patch...

$29.51
Deep Surplus 200ft Pink Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-pink-cat-5e-patch/303jX1-W3sfqXAMzC04ohQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft White Cat 5E Patch...

$28.47
Deep Surplus 200ft White Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-white-cat-5e-patch/5-cSGXuR82eIMabh93_QFA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

150ft Yellow Cat 6 Patch...

$27.21
Deep Surplus 150ft Yellow Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-yellow-cat-6-patch/6qDFJBBRuGWlLmVSdMfNOQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft Purple Cat 5E Patch...

$28.47
Deep Surplus 200ft Purple Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-purple-cat-5e-patch/ANScoa2M6sVqFAIdH2qbiw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

300ft Purple Cat 6 Patch...

$50.62
Deep Surplus 300ft Purple Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/300ft-purple-cat-6-patch/Ap3Ule-L4P1ggCURyHxXuQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged.
More

150ft Blue Cat 6 Patch Cable,...

$27.21
Deep Surplus 150ft Blue Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-blue-cat-6-patch/B17SSG2pdl16mFDMJOBviQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft Red Cat 5E Patch Cable,...

$28.47
Deep Surplus 200ft Red Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-red-cat-5e-patch/DX0ZdTgR77zdrRht5CZ4sQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

250ft Red Cat 6 Patch Cable,...

$42.82
Deep Surplus 250ft Red Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/250ft-red-cat-6-patch/DpR4YQFZO5ac_mp3K3Xsnw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft Gray Cat 5E Patch...

$28.47
Deep Surplus 200ft Gray Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-gray-cat-5e-patch/NZt7Msi-GWRAs8xW8aAhfQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

300ft Green Cat 5E Patch...

$40.95
Deep Surplus 300ft Green Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/300ft-green-cat-5e-patch/QiESE5CjAEzD3wVwH_LUvw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

200ft Green Cat 5E Patch...

$28.47
Deep Surplus 200ft Green Cat 5E Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/200ft-green-cat-5e-patch/R1zOxXbo9ExKG5XkICmtlQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Our CAT 5E patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, 50 micron gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

150ft White Cat 6 Patch...

$27.21
Deep Surplus 150ft White Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-white-cat-6-patch/TL5d_7NIL3M59kX4l53IRg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

150ft Brown Cat 6 Patch...

$28.25
Deep Surplus 150ft Brown Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Boots
No Shipping Info
/150ft-brown-cat-6-patch/TglhRAgpQxAoOIZrSsZ-zA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Meets or exceeds the ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B .2-1 standard for CAT 6 CMR, communication riser cable, and certified by UL, Underwriters Laboratories. Our CAT 6 patch cables come with a strain relief to protect the cable from tugs and pulls, special CAT 6 rated gold plated RJ45 connectors on each end and boots to protect the tab of the RJ45 connector from being snagged. Packaged individually in labeled bags.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335