Showing results for "avon fiber optic village"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Lumisource LED Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
3 stores Lumisource LED Fiber Optic Table Lamp (LSFOSPRAY)
More

Fiber Optic Lighted Santa...

$24.99
eBay Fiber Optic Lighted Santa Village House Figurine Christmas Holiday Winter Decor
+ $6.95 shipping
/fiber-optic-lighted-santa/VVlwWtxmurg03wXWLAqaRA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;lt ;div style=text-align:c enteramp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;gt;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/sw/java.gif border=0amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;amp;amp;amp; amp;amp;amp;amp;am p;amp;gt;amp;amp;a mp;amp;amp;amp;amp ;amp;amp;amp;amp;a mp;amp
More

Tripp Lite 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
6 stores Tripp Lite 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N316-03M)
Tripp Lite provides its customers with benefits no other company in the industry can match. Tripp...
More

St Nicholas Square Fiber...

$85.07
Sears Marketplace St Nicholas Square Fiber Optic Fountain Christmas Village Accessory
No Shipping Info
/st-nicholas-square-fiber/5rXgzOUqzzQ8QftZvNxY0A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
St Nicholas Square Fiber Optic Fountain Christmas Village Accessory.
More

Tateossian Fiber Optic...

$105.00
Last Call by Neiman Marcus Tateossian Fiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, Brown
+ $9.00 shipping
/tateossian-fiber-optic/2CS9xmVw7-kaZdfoyCl-Jg==/info
Last Call by Neiman Marcus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
TateossianFiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, BrownDetailsRhodi um plated cuff links.Fiber optic glass cylinders. Signature Tateossian diamond pattern on ends.Imported. Designer About Tateossian: Looking for an accessory of uncompromising quality that also reflects your own individual sense of style? Try Tateossian. Founded by Robert Tateossian in 1990, this London-based brand meets worldwide demand. Timely yet timeless cuff links feature unique pairings of sterling silver, semiprecious stones, Swarovski Elements, and even fiber optic glass. Although Robert Tateossian is known as the King of Cuff Links, Tateossian now offers a range of jewelry and accessories for men and women, including watches, bracelets, and necklaces. Each piece is individually handcrafted with rigorous attention to... Less
More

Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-AMP

$160.17
PST Pool Supplies Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-AMP
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-module/igwAGqs-UFRy50B8KMkkRw==/info
PST Pool Supplies
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-AMP
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$16.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125 | 4 meter
+ $2.31 shipping
/lcst-singlemode-duplex/NYzaBMIFMK1cwO6jFpmc-w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter, 13.1 foot, 13.1ft - 4 meters
More

10 meter SC/ST Multimode...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-scst-multimode/utWGe2Z6FFfjL00swWuvEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$65.95
Office Depot Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/w8urE07MYtzcuYPAeFFSQw==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You're traveling through another dimension. You're in the Fiber Optic Cable Zone where information travels at the speed of light ... beating the pants off the speed of sound. You've got almost unlimited bandwidth and you're safe for travel into the future.This connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors, yet still offers a dual fiber connector. The MT-RJ/ST is a 62.5/125 micron multimode duplex fiber patch cable with one MT-RJ duplex connector on one end and two ST connectors on the other. Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Belkin.
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

Blank Fiber Optic Patch Panel...

$42.99
ShowMeCables Blank Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 3 Port - 1 Ru
+ $3.99 shipping
/blank-fiber-optic-patch/LuHZ4zlSV7xsGPxEC6oIIg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This Blank Fiber Patch Panel with 3 panels is designed to accommodate three individual fiber optic adapter panels. It is made with high quality material and finished with a black powder coat making it strong and durable. This blank panel fits all standard 19 racks and cabinets. Features: Length: 19 Inches Height: 1.75 Inches 1 RU Material: 16 Gauge CRS Black Powder Finish Color: Black Patch Panels > Fiber Optic Systems > Adapter Panels, Patch Panels > Fiber Optic Systems > Adapter Panels ICFORPP1RM
More

LED Fiber Optic Necklace

$2.95
Windy City Novelties LED Fiber Optic Necklace
+ $7.99 shipping
/led-fiber-optic-necklace/dQxm5j38tABEoa7gUZc20w==/info
Windy City Novelties
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Turn any event into a happy occasion with our Blue LED Fiber Optic Necklaces These light up blue necklaces measure 27inches long and are an awesome accessory for anyone's party attire. Pairing 6 high powered blue LEDs with state of the art fiber optics, these blue LED necklaces provide an amazing light show that will wow the crowd at any event, ensuring you're the center of attention. These blue LED necklaces can be set to one of five flashing light options by pushing the button on the back of the necklace. Soldper necklace,the Blue LED Fiber Optic Necklaces make perfect party favors or nighttime vending items. With batteries included and installed, these light up blue necklaces will be ready to impress from the moment you take them out of the box. Patent # 7'224'045 Quantity1 ColorBlue... Less
More

Tateossian Fiber Optic...

$105.00
Last Call by Neiman Marcus Tateossian Fiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, Blue
+ $9.00 shipping
/tateossian-fiber-optic/RKUclxrwfUE_AsWqbx0xaw==/info
Last Call by Neiman Marcus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
TateossianFiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, BlueDetailsRhodiu m plated.Fiber optic glass cylinders. Signature Tateossian diamond pattern on ends.Imported. Designer About Tateossian: Looking for an accessory of uncompromising quality that also reflects your own individual sense of style? Try Tateossian. Founded by Robert Tateossian in 1990, this London-based brand meets worldwide demand. Timely yet timeless cuff links feature unique pairings of sterling silver, semiprecious stones, Swarovski Elements, and even fiber optic glass. Although Robert Tateossian is known as the King of Cuff Links, Tateossian now offers a range of jewelry and accessories for men and women, including watches, bracelets, and necklaces. Each piece is individually handcrafted with rigorous attention to detail.
More

Christmas Music Box Led Fiber...

$39.99
eBay Christmas Music Box Led Fiber Optic Lighted Village Musical 8 Tunes 9950
+ $5.99 shipping
/christmas-music-box-led/lhZ_HpSxvNQ2TzjycZgokQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
banberri Store Holiday Music Box Winter Snow Village #9950 Open the lid and watch the twinkling fiber-optic lights pulsate to a melody of 8 traditional Christmas tunes.A combination of LED and fiber optic lights accent a beautiful Christmas scene Music is sound activated.Music box measures 8”W x 5”H x 5.75”D.Requires 3 “AA” batteries (not included).List of songs:1. Jingle Bells; 2. We Wish You A Merry Christmas; 3. Silent Night; 4. Deck The Halls;5. Joy To The World; 6. The First Noel
More

Avon 1996 Mini Lot Of Two Sea...

$16.99
eBay Avon 1996 Mini Lot Of Two Sea Zone Deodorant For Men
+ $6.95 shipping
/avon-1996-mini-lot-of-two/45ivGh2kqWP9m4FchWQ1NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AVON 2003 MINI LOT OF TWO SEA ZONE MARINE FRESH FOR MEN,TWO ROLL-ON ANTI-PERSPIRANT DEODORANT,3 OZ., APPEARS FULL.NEW CONDITION..... PLEASE VISIT MY STORE FOR MORE VINTAGE AVON, CHRISTMAS, COLOGNES, POWDERS, SOAPS, CANDLES, MEN'S, DECANTERS AND LOTS MORE. BB-4
More

Alpec Spectra Fiber Optics...

$189.95
Alpec Alpec Spectra Fiber Optics Tester
No Shipping Info
/alpec-spectra-fiber/AcLREwFuBJ6dWjhjbsY-lw==/info
Alpec
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
A compact premium quality visual tool for daily fiber optics applications in the field, industrial environment and laboratories. Design incorporates the latest technology in red laser optics and microelectronics.
More

Vanco Fiber Optic Audio Cable...

$17.88
Sears Vanco Fiber Optic Audio Cable Black
+ $6.50 shipping
/vanco-fiber-optic-audio/_iM1seZNgEncMAn9yODaRA==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Vanco - Digital audio cable (optical) - TOSLINK (M) - TOSLINK (M) - 12 ft - fiber optic - black
More

Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-JJM

$161.22
PST Pool Supplies Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-JJM
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-module/4BbF4n-QaSEtRki1Is5c-w==/info
PST Pool Supplies
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Module: EXM-5-JJM
More

Tateossian Fiber Optic...

$105.00
Last Call by Neiman Marcus Tateossian Fiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, Pink
+ $9.00 shipping
/tateossian-fiber-optic/smJs3FtuN54TPUffV_rG4Q==/info
Last Call by Neiman Marcus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
TateossianFiber Optic Cylinder Cuff Links, PinkDetailsRhodiu m plated.Fiber optic glass cylinders. Signature Tateossian diamond pattern on ends.Imported. Designer About Tateossian: Looking for an accessory of uncompromising quality that also reflects your own individual sense of style? Try Tateossian. Founded by Robert Tateossian in 1990, this London-based brand meets worldwide demand. Timely yet timeless cuff links feature unique pairings of sterling silver, semiprecious stones, Swarovski Elements, and even fiber optic glass. Although Robert Tateossian is known as the King of Cuff Links, Tateossian now offers a range of jewelry and accessories for men and women, including watches, bracelets, and necklaces. Each piece is individually handcrafted with rigorous attention to detail.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement