Category

Hubs and Switches
Showing results for "asus asus 8 port gigabit green switch and vip port gx d1081 v2"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port...

$25.34
UnbeatableSale, Inc. ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port Network Switch
+ $7.28 shipping
/asus-gx1008bv5-8port/f1yDiYEAFakUsHQKZ6Gt5Q==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The GX1008B V5 switches are an efficient yet affordable solution for the Home or SOHO Networks. High performance Fast Ethernet switching is provided in a stylish compact power-saving design. The fan-less design also ensures for a quiet and peaceful working environment. With the quality that you have come to expect from ASUS you can rest assured that your Network will enjoy long-lasting trouble-free connections.
More

ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT...

$39.98
Sears Marketplace ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH
No Shipping Info
/asus-gxd1081v3-8-port/9RhInPBPwX_3dUIg1JkDvQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH
More

Asus GX-D1081 V3 8-Port...

$60.46
Sears Marketplace Asus GX-D1081 V3 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch w/ Green Network
No Shipping Info
/asus-gxd1081-v3-8port/fABlh0Q7tMc-HAKX09CdFQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Specifications Mfr Part Number: GX-D1081 V3 Features: Easy Setup - No software needed for configuration- which makes installations easier and faster Top Priority VIP port - Built-in VIP Ports facilitate lag-free VoIP transmissions by prioritizing voice data traffic Green Network (802.3az EEE) - Embedded energy conservation through link down standby mode, save up to 70% power consumption Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.1p Priority Queuing Port Attributes: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet Ports; LAN1 Default VIP, Top Priority Port Performance: MAC Address: up to 9 K Forwarding Rate: 10Mbps Port: 14,800 packets/sec 100Mbps Port:... Less
More

Belkin (F5D5141-5) 5-Ports...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin (F5D5141-5) 5-Ports External Switch
The Belkin 5-Port Gigabit Switch allows you to easily upgrade your network to achieve gigabit...
More

Rack-mountable Gigabit Switch...

$483.43
Sears Marketplace Rack-mountable Gigabit Switch (GX-D1241)
No Shipping Info
/rackmountable-gigabit/sLU7KU_dss2qAGnS0kzyUQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
24x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDIX; Complies with IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T), IEEE; 802.3u (100Base-TX), IEEE 802.3ab (1000Base-T) standards; Auto MDI/MDI-X function; Auto negotiation of speed (10/100/1000Mbps) , and duplex mode Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode; Back pressure support for Half Duplex mode; Up to; 2Gbps in full-duplex mode; Supports IEEE 802.1p QoS Prioritization: 4 Queues; Supports Store & Forward architecture 4K MAC Address with automatic address learning and aging; Supports 9.6KB Jumbo Frame; Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet; IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet; IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit; Ethernet; IEEE 802.3x Flow Control Port Attributes: 24x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports; Auto MDI/MDIX; Auto-negotiation -... Less
More

ASUSTeK COMPUTER ASUS...

(1) ASUSTeK COMPUTER ASUS (GX-D1081) 8-Ports External Switch
The GX-D1081 Switch embedded Green Network Technology allows the user to conserve energy and still...
More

D-Link Systems 8Port Gigabit...

$54.99
Dell Small Office D-Link Systems 8Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-8port/mOlw-l5ay6cniXJWeaDsmQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Created with the Small or Home Office (SOHO) user in mind, the DGS-1008G saves energy while reducing heat output, providing you a longer product life without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. Combined with an efficient power adapter that is Energy Star level V qualified, minimized the use of harmful substances (RoHS compliant) in the device and enclosed in recyclable packaging make this switch truly environmentally friendly. The DGS-1008G 8-port Gigabit Switch helps you conserve energy automatically through several methods. It automatically powers down ports that have no link activity, allowing the switch to save energy by cutting power usage for unused ports or ports connected to computers that have been shut down. It can also detect connected cable lengths and... Less
More

Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port...

$169.00
MetrolineDirect.com Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-c2g13424p/qGywlx4vQXYc--mSKrHBHQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch The Enterasys C2G134-24P is a stackable switch that can be adapted and scaled to help meet your network requirements. This switch provides a management platform and an uplink to a network backbone for a stacked group of up to eight SecureStack switches. The switch also supports the use of a redundant DC power supply to help prevent downtime due to an internal power supply failure in the switch or AC power source. Enterasys C2G134-24P Features 24 ports (10/100/1000 Mbps ports) connected through four RJ21 connectors Ports support PoE for connections to network 803.2af compliant powered devices SFP slots that provide you with the option of installing Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Mini GBICs for 1000BASE SX/LX fiber optic connections. Rear panel... Less
More

ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port...

$25.34
UnbeatableSale, Inc. ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port Network Switch
+ $7.28 shipping
/asus-gx1008bv5-8port/f1yDiYEAFakUsHQKZ6Gt5Q==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The GX1008B V5 switches are an efficient yet affordable solution for the Home or SOHO Networks. High performance Fast Ethernet switching is provided in a stylish compact power-saving design. The fan-less design also ensures for a quiet and peaceful working environment. With the quality that you have come to expect from ASUS you can rest assured that your Network will enjoy long-lasting trouble-free connections.
More

Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port...

$555.00
ALLHDD Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch. New Retail Factory
Free Shipping
/cisco-sg30028p-28port/GhiBZAkNRoXJ0efisn5aLA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial...

$495.00
Walker EMD 1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/100
+ $10.00 shipping
/1003gx2sx-3-port/Z3PsVy0tojkzH8KHmpPPKA==/info
Walker EMD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 SFP Pluggable Mini-GBICs 1000BaseSX Multimode Fiber, w/ LC style connectors, 550m) DIN-Rail
More

D-Link 48-Port Gigabit...

$805.00
ALLHDD D-Link 48-Port Gigabit Smartpro Switch 4 Sfp Ports. New Retail Factor
Free Shipping
/dlink-48port-gigabit/vpnIJj2WDhsQK8gpxmDrrg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
D-Link 48-Port Gigabit Smartpro Switch 4 Sfp Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Cisco SRW2048 10/100/1000Mbps...

$685.00
ALLHDD Cisco SRW2048 10/100/1000Mbps 48-port Gigabit Switch. New Retail Facto
Free Shipping
/cisco-srw2048/-CRFF5Cf4WjyoytqGEo3jw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SRW2048 10/100/1000Mbps 48-port Gigabit Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart...

$169.99
Walmart.com Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
Free Shipping
/tplink-24port-gigabit/6_tHuOn29TYuwdraBtOKDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TP-Link Gigabit Switch is designed to handle the network capacity needs of your office. Along with 25 gigabit ports, the Smart TP-Link Switch also comes with 4 Combo SFP slots for additional connection flexibility. The 24 Port Gigabit Switch provides advanced QoS features so that your employees can get the security, speed and connection quality they need. With Layer 2 management features, the TP-Link Gigabit Switch can be used to keep your network running.
More

HP DS-HP-FC-K9 12 Port Switch...

$400.00
Server Supply HP DS-HP-FC-K9 12 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-dshpfck9-12-port/F6NTe05UbtozkSU0yAyLfg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - CISCO MDS 9124E 12PORT FABRIC SWITCH FOR BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS (DS-HP-FC-K9). . IN STOCK.
More

HP A7984A 8 Port Switch...

$195.00
Server Supply HP A7984A 8 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-a7984a-8-port-switch/avClqujMUacduGbo06VLtA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - STORAGEWORKS SAN SWITCH 4/8 BASE - SWITCH - 8 PORTS - 1U - RACK-MOUNTABLE SWITCH (A7984A). . IN STOCK.
More

IBM 17351LX 8 Port Console...

$700.00
Server Supply IBM 17351LX 8 Port Console Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-17351lx-8-port/4uIC8jQwJ_NdK4MnobYm8w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - IBM 1X8 CONSOLE SWITCH KVM SWITCH CAT5 8 PORTS (17351LX). . IN STOCK.
More

IBM 200516B 8 Port Switch...

$700.00
Server Supply IBM 200516B 8 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/ibm-200516b-8-port-switch/sRI2-U8dzmDQj2lBI2UM4g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - SAN16B-2 EXPRESS MODEL W/8-SFP 4GB 8PORT UPG TO 12 AND 16PORTS (200516B). . IN STOCK.
More

HP 400337-B31 8 Port Console...

$205.00
Server Supply HP 400337-B31 8 Port Console Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-400337b31-8-port/HmaPtcOUa6wMBVR24YnXLg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - KVM SERVER CONSOLE SWITCH 8 PORT (400337-B31). . IN STOCK.
More

Cisco 48-port Gigabit...

$3,350.00
ALLHDD Cisco 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) -
Free Shipping
/cisco-48port-gigabit/XHaZy41yAeF29dHAqEN64g==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 44 x 10/100/1000Base- T 4 x 10/100/1000Base- T. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

8 port Gigabit Ethernet...

$340.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE | Matte Grey
+ $7.15 shipping
/8-port-gigabit-ethernet/h0YxLhDZF7zfjt_zAHWNcw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 71X6-00408 provides rack-mount and desktop options giving users their choice of deployment location. It is ideal for small business and workgroup requiring to deploy the PoE for the wireless access points, IP-based surveillance camera or IP phones in any places easily, efficinetly and cost effective. For instant error detection, the 71X6-00408 is equipped with LED Indicators to define problems on the network. - 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch -
More

HP 147094-001 8 Port Console...

$90.00
Server Supply HP 147094-001 8 Port Console Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-147094001-8-port/94E6anO6sDHqMTU8n7UyFA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 1X8 -PORT 1U KVM SERVER CONSOLE (100-230 VAC) SWITCH BOX (147094-001). . IN STOCK.
More

HP 262589-B21 8 Port Console...

$75.00
Server Supply HP 262589-B21 8 Port Console Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-262589b21-8-port/bqkzaEO2EmBBXzcsclDDdQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - 8 PORT IP/KVM CONSOLE SWITCH EXPANSION MODULE (262589-B21). . IN STOCK.
More

HP 340386-001 8 Port Console...

$205.00
Server Supply HP 340386-001 8 Port Console Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-340386001-8-port/eu-RUZJLbEpf0E41Wjjr9Q==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - KVM SERVER CONSOLE SWITCH 8 PORT (340386-001). . IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145