Showing results for "asus asus 8 port gigabit green switch and vip port gx d1081 v2"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ASUSTeK COMPUTER ASUS...

(1) 1 store ASUSTeK COMPUTER ASUS (GX-D1081) 8-Ports External Switch
The GX-D1081 Switch embedded Green Network Technology allows the user to conserve energy and still...
More

ASUS RT-N56U 300 Mbps 4-Port...

Free Shipping
(24) 9 stores ASUS RT-N56U 300 Mbps 4-Port Gigabit Wireless N Router
The ASUS RT-N56U is a wireless router that will provide the perfect solution to your networking...
More

Belkin (F5D5141-5) 5-Ports...

Free Shipping
4 stores Belkin (F5D5141-5) 5-Ports External Switch
The Belkin 5-Port Gigabit Switch allows you to easily upgrade your network to achieve gigabit...
More

ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT...

$39.98
Sears Marketplace ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH
No Shipping Info
/asus-gxd1081v3-8-port/9RhInPBPwX_3dUIg1JkDvQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ASUS GX-D1081/V3 8 PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH
More

ASUS A7V8X-LA Socket 462...

$35.00
Server Supply ASUS A7V8X-LA Socket 462 Desktop Board Motherboard
Free Shipping
/asus-a7v8xla-socket-462/-5XDtGyu-2Mfy-Oqbj_Qhw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ASUS - SOCKET 462 SYSTEM BOARD FOR PAVILION KELUT-GL6E (A7V8X-LA). . IN STOCK.
More

D-Link Systems 8Port Gigabit...

$54.99
Dell Small Office D-Link Systems 8Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Free Shipping
/dlink-systems-8port/mOlw-l5ay6cniXJWeaDsmQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Created with the Small or Home Office (SOHO) user in mind, the DGS-1008G saves energy while reducing heat output, providing you a longer product life without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. Combined with an efficient power adapter that is Energy Star level V qualified, minimized the use of harmful substances (RoHS compliant) in the device and enclosed in recyclable packaging make this switch truly environmentally friendly. The DGS-1008G 8-port Gigabit Switch helps you conserve energy automatically through several methods. It automatically powers down ports that have no link activity, allowing the switch to save energy by cutting power usage for unused ports or ports connected to computers that have been shut down. It can also detect connected cable lengths and... Less
More

Cisco (SLM2048T-NA) 48-Ports...

Free Shipping
(1) 10 stores Cisco (SLM2048T-NA) 48-Ports Ethernet Switch
Format Rackmount Standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE...
More

Cisco (SRW224G4P-K9-NA)...

Free Shipping
10 stores Cisco (SRW224G4P-K9-NA) 24-Ports External Ethernet Switch
Avail the keystone of borderless network architecture, with the Cisco SRW224G4P-K9-NA external...
More

Max Group AS15GX-D01 Asus...

$33.86
UnbeatableSale, Inc. Max Group AS15GX-D01 Asus White 10-100-1000Mbps Gigabit Switch 5-Port RJ-45 1K MAC Address Table
+ $9.56 shipping
/max-group-as15gxd01-asus/IqO9eqwTSAMnouy18pBQ5Q==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Data Transfer Rates: 10Mbps 100Mbps and 1000Mbps. Connector: 5 x RJ-45. MAC Address Table: 1K. Switch Fabric: 10Gbps (2Gbps per port in full duplex mode). Packet Buffer Memory: 832K bits. Transmission Method: Store-and-Forward. Power Consumption: 5.7W. Power Supply: DC 12V 1A Switching adapter. Dimensions (app.): 158mm (length) x 98mm (width) x 30mm (height). Net Weight (app.): 206 g. Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 40°C (32°F ~ 104°F) ambient. Operating Humidity: 10 % ~ 90 % (non- condensing). Storage Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C. Regulations: FCC/CE/LVD/VCCI/C -Tick. Protocol:. IEEE 802.3 10Base-T. IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX. IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T. IEEE 802.3x Flow Control. Cable Connections:. RJ-45(10Base-T): UTP Category 3 4 5. RJ-45(100Base-TX): UTP Category 5. RJ-45(1000Base-T): UTP... Less
More

Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port...

$552.00
ALLHDD Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch. New Retail Factory
Free Shipping
/cisco-sg30028p-28port/GhiBZAkNRoXJ0efisn5aLA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SG300-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch. New Retail Factory Sealed.
More

1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial...

$495.00
Walker EMD 1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/100
+ $10.00 shipping
/1003gx2sx-3-port/Z3PsVy0tojkzH8KHmpPPKA==/info
Walker EMD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1003GX2-SX 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 SFP Pluggable Mini-GBICs 1000BaseSX Multimode Fiber, w/ LC style connectors, 550m) DIN-Rail
More

ASUS GX Series GX-D1241 V3...

$152.99
Newegg.com ASUS GX Series GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detection
Free Shipping
/asus-gx-series-gxd1241/32DWHWTTy0g2l5GmIQjgEg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Format Rackmount Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Jumbo Frames Up to 9 KB Primary Ports 24 x RJ45 Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Mbps MAC Address Table 8K Buffer Memory 3584 Kbits Switching Method Store and Forward
More

ASUS GX-D1081 V3 - Switch -...

$34.99
Walmart.com ASUS GX-D1081 V3 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
+ $4.37 shipping
/asus-gxd1081-v3-switch/hpwX_FfxjRkelZzNoBasRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ASUS GX-D1081 V3 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
More

Asus GX-D1081 V3 8-Port...

$35.75
Sears Marketplace Asus GX-D1081 V3 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch with Green Network
No Shipping Info
/asus-gxd1081-v3-8port/5virraRANGKuu7FNoo0egQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The new GX-D1081 V3 Switch embedded 802.3az energy efficient ethernet allows the user to conserve energy and still enjoys a lag free network. There is also with one VIP port, top priority port that contains the highest priority queue occupancy that ensures 70% data is transferred to there first. Asus SOHO Gigabit switch, is the best solution for high-Speed, Power-Reducing, benefiting Home/SOHO networking. Features: Easy Setup: No software needed for configuration- which makes installations easier and faster. Top Priority VIP port: Built-in VIP Ports facilitate lag-free VoIP transmissions by prioritizing voice data traffic. Green Network (802.3az EEE): Embedded energy conservation through link down standby mode, save up to 70% power consumption.
More

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit PoE...

$145.03
Walmart.com TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Free Shipping
/tplink-8port-gigabit/VqJmaZSxsDQTvbGvxS7q3w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TL-SG1008PE is an Eight-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with all eight ports PoE+ supported. It provides a simple means of expanding a wired network through transferring power and data over a single Ethernet cable. With total power budget of 124W, up to 30W per port, TL-SG1008PE can power up more high power PDs such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras or IP phones. Moreover, with the innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG1008PE can save up to 75 percent of the power consumption, making it an eco-friendly solution for your business network.
More

ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port...

$25.00
UnbeatableSale, Inc. ASUS GX1008B-V5 8-port Network Switch
+ $7.28 shipping
/asus-gx1008bv5-8port/f1yDiYEAFakUsHQKZ6Gt5Q==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The GX1008B V5 switches are an efficient yet affordable solution for the Home or SOHO Networks. High performance Fast Ethernet switching is provided in a stylish compact power-saving design. The fan-less design also ensures for a quiet and peaceful working environment. With the quality that you have come to expect from ASUS you can rest assured that your Network will enjoy long-lasting trouble-free connections.
More

Asus Gigabit Network Adapter...

$90.00
ALLHDD Asus Gigabit Network Adapter - PCI - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base- T. Ne
Free Shipping
/asus-gigabit-network/kKBBHZ6_b9UmiKNXUlwaDg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Asus Gigabit Network Adapter - PCI - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base- T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

8 port Gigabit Ethernet...

$340.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE | Matte Grey
+ $7.15 shipping
/8-port-gigabit-ethernet/h0YxLhDZF7zfjt_zAHWNcw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 71X6-00408 provides rack-mount and desktop options giving users their choice of deployment location. It is ideal for small business and workgroup requiring to deploy the PoE for the wireless access points, IP-based surveillance camera or IP phones in any places easily, efficinetly and cost effective. For instant error detection, the 71X6-00408 is equipped with LED Indicators to define problems on the network. - 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch -
More

ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port...

$195.24
Sears Marketplace ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detection Function
No Shipping Info
/asus-gxd1241-v3-24port/g8jvvEHdjqPiJo0ACLrSTQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Features: Loop Detection LED Indicator The ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detection Function provides 10 / 100 / 1000 Mb/s auto-sensing connectivity for Gigabit speed Internet access with no software configuration required. This makes installations easy and fast. The Asus Green Network features embedded energy conservation through link down standby mode and cable length detection reducing power consumption up to 55%. The fan-less design eliminates noise, which helps maintain a peaceful environment in the office, while its small size, good performance, and features provide a useful connection for small-to-medium enterprises and power users. Simple to Use No software needed for configuration, which makes installations easy and fast Jumbo Frame up to 9KB Supporting big... Less
More

1003GX2-LX-80 3 port...

$3,520.00
Walker EMD 1003GX2-LX-80 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/
+ $15.00 shipping
/1003gx2lx80-3-port/0_hXltd6GbWaiVN4fEJfJw==/info
Walker EMD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1003GX2-LX-80 3 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 SFP Pluggable Mini-GBICs 1000BaseLX Singlemode Fiber, w/ LC style connectors, 80km) DIN-Rail
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement