Showing results for "apc ups smart 1500"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000 High Performance UPS - SURTA3000XL/ External UPS Device/ Plug-In Module...
More
Protect critical data with this backup system that supplies reliable, network-grade power to your...
More

APC BR1500G Back-UPS Pro...

$215.14
Walmart.com APC BR1500G Back-UPS Pro 1500VA 10-Outlet Uninterruptible Power Supply
Free Shipping
/apc-br1500g-backups-pro/L2MfAQU7KwI4bg--MV7nQw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationGet reliable protection against power surges for your home office electronics with this 10-outlet, 120-volt battery backup system. 865-watt back-UPS features a surge energy rating of 354 joules. Connect additional batteries to provide an extended runtime in the event of a power outage. Dataline surge protection guards your connected equipment from power surges on the data lines. LCD shows various modes of operation, system parameters and alarms. Alarm notification signals you in real-time through phone or e-mail as critical events occur to maximize efficiency. Automatic voltage regulation steps up low voltage and steps down high voltage to levels that are suitable for your electronic equipment. Wiring fault indicator informs you of potentially dangerous wiring problems... Less
More

APC UPS: BE650G

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores APC UPS: BE650G
Designed to use less energy during normal operation, this backup system provides enough power for...
More

APC SMART-UPS 1500VA USB AND...

$823.47
Walmart.com APC SMART-UPS 1500VA USB AND SERIAL RM 2U
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-1500va-usb/HV4u0ry0xVkywMbEp6Xs2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC SUA1500RM2U SMART-UPS 1500VA USB AND SERIAL RM 2U
More

APC Smart-UPS X 1500 VA...

$1,016.95
Walmart.com APC Smart-UPS X 1500 VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-x-1500-va/2NTib2hbeUkjbB4bShqd1Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The APC Smart-UPS X 1500 VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS can protect critical servers, voice and data networks and much more. The item has a status display for battery replacement and overload indicators. This APC UPS features notification of change in utility power. The uninterruptible power supply protects your data by providing backup when power fails.
More
APC Smart-UPS RT is a family of high-density, performance UPSs for voice and data networks, medical...
More

Apc Smart-ups C 1500...

$49.99
eBay Apc Smart-ups C 1500 (smc1500) - Brand Compatible Replacement Battery Kit
+ $13.23 shipping
/apc-smartups-c-1500/-d8aiPM77gQOhkoo_VF6fg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Select Application ...Select Make ...Select Model ... APC Smart-UPS C 1500 (SMC1500) - Brand New Compatible Replacement Battery Kit Our Brand New APC SMC1500 Compatible UPS Replacement Battery Cartridges This UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge Consists (2) Brand New High Rate Discharge 12V12A SLA Batteries. APC SMC1500 Replacement Battery Cartridge Specifications Quantity Per Kit 2 Voltage (Individual Battery) 12 Amp Rating (Individual Battery) 12 Kit is Hot-Swapable? Yes APC SMC1500 Replacement
More

APC Smart-UPS RT 1500VA...

$921.63
Walmart.com APC Smart-UPS RT 1500VA Tower/Rack- mountable UPS
+ $70.85 shipping
/apc-smartups-rt-1500va/ONdglA_U3o4bIhSxDQo-bA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The APC Smart-UPS RT 1500VA can protect critical servers, voice and data networks and much more. The item has a status display for battery replacement and overload indicators. This Tower/Rack- mountable UPS features notification of change in utility power. The uninterruptible power supply protects your data by providing backup when power fails.
More

APC Smart-UPS Battery Backup...

$409.99
Wayfair APC Smart-UPS Battery Backup System, Four-Outlet 620 Volt- Amps .
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-battery/K5Lf_J5g8Nn1V0selMULUw==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC APWSC620 Network manageable to monitor and control the UPS remotely. Audible alarms actively let you know if the unit is on battery, if the battery is low, or if there is an overload condition. Predictive failure notification provides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenance. Boost and Trim Automatic Voltage Regulation gives higher application availability by correcting low and high voltage conditions without using the battery. Adjustable voltage-transfer points maximizes useful battery life. Power conditioning protects connected loads from surges, spikes, lightning, and other disturbances. Global Product Type: Backup Systems; System VA: 620 VA; Backup Time at Full Load: 390 Watts @ 5.5 minutes; Backup Time at Half Load: 195 Watts @ 15.7... Less
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Adaptor...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Adaptor (Simplex)
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-adaptor/MiTfSTUTcyzp_cVoGbVQwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

APC AP9630 Remote Management...

$205.00
Server Supply APC AP9630 Remote Management Network Management Card Networking
Free Shipping
/apc-ap9630-remote/Gv_CVAm8paBz1Dq6AYMRgA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC - NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD 2 - REMOTE MANAGEMENT ADAPTER (AP9630). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

APC Smart-UPS 1500VA UPS

$549.60
Walmart.com APC Smart-UPS 1500VA UPS
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-1500va-ups/YaHPSz4lihGZXECkXEhJ7g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Keep the essential equipment in your server room running with the APC Smart-UPS 1500VA UPS. With 1500VA and the ability to carry a full load for 0.12 hours, it provides a reliable source of power even during interruptions. This APC 1500VA UPS helps prevent work outages and data loss, ensuring that servers, switches and more stay operational.
More

E2000/APC to E2000/APC...

$3.30
FS.COM E2000/APC to E2000/APC Adapter (Simplex, Single Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/e2000apc-to-e2000apc/LxDUHFUhyIb34WzxYo6pKQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for single mode fiber, E2000/APC to E2000/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

APC 450VA Network 8-Outlet...

$59.96
Walmart.com APC 450VA Network 8-Outlet Back-UPS
+ $11.68 shipping
/apc-450va-network/Jt2qmL5sqnrawikGcvBQ7w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Keep essential equipment running with the APC 450VA Network 8-Outlet Backup-UPS. It has outlets for eight devices, allowing you to plug in a computer tower, monitor, printer and more into a single location. This network UPS offers battery backup in case of power outages, as well as surge protection to keep devices safe. It is suitable for home or business use.
More

American Power Conversion Apc...

$1,092.42
Walmart.com American Power Conversion Apc Smart-ups 1500va Lcd Rm 2u 120v With L5-15p
+ $0.01 shipping
/american-power-conversion/kXej_8EUS6bgtuDKnWnYVA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD RM 2U 120V with AP9630
More

Apc Smart-ups Sc Sc420 420va...

$165.19
eBay Apc Smart-ups Sc Sc420 420va 120v Ups System Ups-sc420 Retail Sc420 Apc
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-sc-sc420/D-thQeT1SC66xOefiY1VSA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC Smart-UPS SC SC420 420VA 120V UPS System UPS-SC420 RETAIL (Manufacturer #: SC420 ; UPC: 731304222606) Shipping Weight: 24 lb Specifications Mfr Part Number: SC420 Output:Output Power Capacity: 260 Watts / 420 VA Max Configurable Power: 260 Watts / 420 VA Nominal Output Voltage: 120V Output Voltage Distortion: Less than 5% at full load Output Frequency (sync to mains): 47~53 Hz for 50 Hz nominal, 57~63 Hz for 60 Hz nominal Crest Factor: upto 5 : 1 Waveform Type: Stepped approximation to a si
More

Apc Smart-ups C 1500...

$59.99
eBay Apc Smart-ups C 1500 (smc1500-2u) - Brand Compatible Replacement Battery Kit
+ $13.44 shipping
/apc-smartups-c-1500/kcqx_MXPmLasPijh3MrSTw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Select Application ...Select Make ...Select Model ... APC Smart-UPS C 1500 (SMC1500-2U) - Brand New Compatible Replacement Battery Kit Our Brand New APC SMC1500-2U Compatible UPS Replacement Battery Cartridges This UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge Consists of (4) Brand New High Rate Discharge 12V7A SLA Batteries. APC SMC1500-2U Replacement Battery Cartridge Specifications Quantity Per Kit 4 Voltage (Individual Battery) 12 Amp Rating (Individual Battery) 7 Kit is Hot-Swapable? Yes APC SMC1500-2
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Adapter (Simplex)
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-fiber/rdLZBBrz2tfKr8UDTRMcUg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

Apc Smart-ups X 1500 Rm Lcd...

$75.99
eBay Apc Smart-ups X 1500 Rm Lcd (smx1500rm2u) Compatible Replace Battery Kit
+ $14.38 shipping
/apc-smartups-x-1500-rm/xVSUO1dfi8MeKIPstP5MJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Select Application ...Select Make ...Select Model ... APC Smart-UPS X 1500 Rack Mount LCD (SMX1500RM2U) - Brand New Compatible Replacement Battery Kit Our Brand New APC SMX1500RM2U Compatible UPS Replacement Battery Cartridges This UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge Consists (4) Brand New High Rate Discharge 12V9A SLA Batteries. APC SMX1500RM2U Replacement Battery Cartridge Specifications Quantity Per Kit 4 Voltage (Individual Battery) 12 Amp Rating (Individual Battery) 9 Kit is Hot-Swapable? Ye
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter (Simplex)
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-adapter/uCyTPj8I5pXlvwfCV52W1g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT USA...

$605.89
Walmart.com SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT USA SMT1500I INTL SMART UPS 1500VA LCD 230V
Free Shipping
/schneider-electric-it-usa/EK4oOZ4NjTHoiPLeiIo-yA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
short description is not available
More

Apc Smart-ups 1500 I...

$74.99
eBay Apc Smart-ups 1500 I (dla1500i) Compatible Replace Battery Kit W/ Harness
+ $14.73 shipping
/apc-smartups-1500-i/Ku9UUeqMSsRzmArfFvViyA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Select Application ...Select Make ...Select Model ... APC Smart-UPS 1500 I (DLA1500I) - Brand New Compatible Replacement Battery Kit with Harness Our Brand New APC DLA1500I Compatible UPS Replacement Battery Cartridges This UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge Consists (2) Brand New High Rate Discharge 12V18A SLA Batteries. APC DLA1500I Replacement Battery Cartridge Specifications Quantity Per Kit 2 Voltage (Individual Battery) 12 Amp Rating (Individual Battery) 18 Kit is Hot-Swappable? Yes APC DL
More

APC 30-Amp (120/240V...

$499.99
ElectricGenerators Direct APC 30-Amp (120/240V 10-Circuit) Indoor Manual Transfer Switch - 32315-UTS10BI
No Shipping Info
/apc-30amp-120240v/CBzG_LJdlVBlOghwUrrwBg==/info
ElectricGenerat ors Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
APC 30-Amp (120/240V 10-Circuit) Indoor Manual Transfer Switch - 32315-UTS10BI - The Safest Way to Distribute Power Eliminates dangerous backfeeds and electrical overloads Generator Compatible Ensures clean, uninterrupted power to protected equipment Alpha-Numeric LCD Display w/ LED Status lights
More

APC Smart-UPS Battery Backup...

$239.99
Wayfair APC Smart-UPS Battery Backup System, Four-Outlet 420 Volt-Amps APWSC420
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-battery/Gxe3_Uu3lL1AKNnau7taeA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC APWSC420 Network manageable to monitor and control the UPS remotely. Audible alarms actively let you know if the unit is on battery, if the battery is low, or if there is an overload condition. Predictive failure notification provides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenance. Boost and Trim Automatic Voltage Regulation gives higher application availability by correcting low and high voltage conditions without using the battery. Adjustable voltage-transfer points maximizes useful battery life. Power conditioning protects connected loads from surges, spikes, lightning, and other disturbances. Global Product Type: Backup Systems; System VA: 420 VA; Backup Time at Full Load: 260 Watts @ 5.5 minutes; Backup Time at Half Load: 130 Watts @ 13.5... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335